Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
М14А
Group
М14А
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Красовский А.Б.
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 82 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:00 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 (120) | leg tot 2 ( 94) | leg tot 3 ( 70) | leg tot 4 (138) | leg tot 5 (127) | leg tot 6 (126) | leg tot 7 (132) | leg tot 8 (110) | leg tot 9 ( 84) | leg tot 10 ( 77) | leg tot 11 (125) | leg tot 12 (134) | leg tot 13 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:17 (7:04 min/km) | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
1:31
|
(8) (1) |
3:15
4:46
|
(2) (1) |
1:32
6:18
|
(11) (1) |
2:25
8:43
|
(1) (1) |
5:32
14:15
|
(5) (1) |
3:08
17:23
|
(2) (1) |
1:52
19:15
|
(5) (1) |
2:01
21:16
|
(4) (1) |
3:24
24:40
|
(20) (1) |
1:38
26:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
27:16
|
(5) (1) |
0:51
28:07
|
(45) (1) |
0:10
28:17
|
(6)
(1)
|
Мильто Иван (1998) Iю Мск Искатель |
||
|
2 | 00:30:59 (7:45 min/km) | +2:42 |
1:08
1:08
|
(10) (10) |
0:52
2:00
|
(29) (9) |
4:00
6:00
|
(11) (7) |
1:38
7:38
|
(20) (7) |
2:56
10:34
|
(8) (5) |
5:34
16:08
|
(7) (2) |
3:57
20:05
|
(17) (4) |
2:23
22:28
|
(22) (3) |
2:02
24:30
|
(6) (4) |
2:37
27:07
|
(3) (2) |
1:49
28:56
|
(8) (2) |
1:14
30:10
|
(24) (2) |
0:39
30:49
|
(8) (2) |
0:10
30:59
|
(6)
(2)
|
Лесин Григорий (1998) I МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
3 | 00:32:16 (8:04 min/km) | +3:59 |
1:13
1:13
|
(15) (15) |
1:15
2:28
|
(63) (27) |
3:37
6:05
|
(6) (9) |
1:29
7:34
|
(3) (6) |
2:54
10:28
|
(7) (3) |
5:42
16:10
|
(14) (3) |
3:22
19:32
|
(9) (3) |
3:00
22:32
|
(44) (4) |
1:56
24:28
|
(2) (3) |
3:19
27:47
|
(18) (3) |
2:04
29:51
|
(25) (3) |
1:18
31:09
|
(29) (3) |
0:56
32:05
|
(57) (3) |
0:11
32:16
|
(28)
(3)
|
Сапко Павел (1998) I Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
4 | 00:34:11 (8:33 min/km) | +5:54 |
1:15
1:15
|
(21) (21) |
0:45
2:00
|
(11) (9) |
5:10
7:10
|
(31) (18) |
1:23
8:33
|
(1) (15) |
2:37
11:10
|
(2) (7) |
5:41
16:51
|
(12) (6) |
3:22
20:13
|
(9) (5) |
3:50
24:03
|
(65) (7) |
2:08
26:11
|
(8) (6) |
2:44
28:55
|
(6) (4) |
3:02
31:57
|
(60) (4) |
1:18
33:15
|
(29) (4) |
0:43
33:58
|
(20) (4) |
0:13
34:11
|
(62)
(4)
|
Мизонов Сергей (1999) I НГО СДЮСШОР-12-Мир |
||
|
5 | 00:34:22 (8:36 min/km) | +6:05 |
1:12
1:12
|
(11) (11) |
0:51
2:03
|
(24) (12) |
3:20
5:23
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
6:59
|
(16) (3) |
2:57
9:56
|
(9) (2) |
6:42
16:38
|
(32) (5) |
4:22
21:00
|
(22) (7) |
1:49
22:49
|
(3) (6) |
3:47
26:36
|
(50) (7) |
4:17
30:53
|
(39) (6) |
1:46
32:39
|
(7) (5) |
0:53
33:32
|
(2) (5) |
0:38
34:10
|
(6) (5) |
0:12
34:22
|
(44)
(5)
|
Меркулов Алексей (1998) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
6 | 00:34:33 (8:38 min/km) | +6:16 |
1:04
1:04
|
(5) (5) |
0:47
1:51
|
(16) (5) |
4:53
6:44
|
(25) (13) |
1:36
8:20
|
(16) (11) |
3:29
11:49
|
(26) (13) |
5:27
17:16
|
(4) (9) |
4:36
21:52
|
(25) (9) |
3:02
24:54
|
(45) (10) |
3:12
28:06
|
(37) (10) |
2:19
30:25
|
(1) (5) |
2:14
32:39
|
(36) (5) |
1:07
33:46
|
(10) (6) |
0:38
34:24
|
(6) (6) |
0:09
34:33
|
(3)
(6)
|
Великанов Максим (1998) II ПЕН Пенза Полюс |
||
|
7 | 00:34:52 (8:43 min/km) | +6:35 |
1:02
1:02
|
(3) (3) |
0:42
1:44
|
(5) (2) |
3:54
5:38
|
(10) (4) |
1:50
7:28
|
(32) (4) |
3:03
10:31
|
(15) (4) |
7:42
18:13
|
(50) (11) |
2:56
21:09
|
(1) (8) |
3:24
24:33
|
(56) (9) |
3:25
27:58
|
(41) (9) |
3:11
31:09
|
(15) (7) |
1:44
32:53
|
(5) (7) |
0:59
33:52
|
(6) (7) |
0:39
34:31
|
(8) (7) |
0:21
34:52
|
(75)
(7)
|
Алутин Александр (1998) I КУР Курск-ДЮСШ№ 1 |
||
|
8 | 00:35:52 (8:58 min/km) | +7:35 |
1:29
1:29
|
(32) (32) |
1:08
2:37
|
(56) (34) |
4:24
7:01
|
(17) (16) |
1:38
8:39
|
(20) (16) |
2:59
11:38
|
(11) (11) |
6:07
17:45
|
(22) (10) |
4:31
22:16
|
(24) (10) |
2:03
24:19
|
(7) (8) |
2:27
26:46
|
(18) (8) |
4:25
31:11
|
(42) (8) |
2:05
33:16
|
(27) (9) |
1:37
34:53
|
(52) (9) |
0:47
35:40
|
(27) (8) |
0:12
35:52
|
(44)
(8)
|
Шестопалов Артем (1998) II Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
9 | 00:37:01 (9:15 min/km) | +8:44 |
1:12
1:12
|
(11) (11) |
0:44
1:56
|
(8) (7) |
8:04
10:00
|
(59) (42) |
1:30
11:30
|
(6) (36) |
3:00
14:30
|
(12) (25) |
5:38
20:08
|
(10) (19) |
3:19
23:27
|
(8) (12) |
3:03
26:30
|
(46) (15) |
1:52
28:22
|
(1) (11) |
3:03
31:25
|
(12) (9) |
1:41
33:06
|
(2) (8) |
1:09
34:15
|
(13) (8) |
2:36
36:51
|
(78) (9) |
0:10
37:01
|
(6)
(9)
|
Ибрагимов Ахмед (1998) КМС МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
10 | 00:37:03 (9:16 min/km) | +8:46 |
1:30
1:30
|
(33) (33) |
0:46
2:16
|
(13) (19) |
3:25
5:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:48
7:29
|
(29) (5) |
3:09
10:38
|
(18) (6) |
5:33
16:11
|
(6) (4) |
3:11
19:22
|
(5) (2) |
2:07
21:29
|
(10) (2) |
2:36
24:05
|
(24) (2) |
9:05
33:10
|
(62) (13) |
1:49
34:59
|
(8) (11) |
1:17
36:16
|
(27) (10) |
0:37
36:53
|
(4) (10) |
0:10
37:03
|
(6)
(10)
|
Елизаров Константин (1998) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
11 | 00:37:19 (9:20 min/km) | +9:02 |
0:58
0:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
1:48
|
(23) (3) |
5:29
7:17
|
(36) (19) |
1:32
8:49
|
(11) (19) |
2:43
11:32
|
(3) (9) |
5:35
17:07
|
(9) (7) |
5:49
22:56
|
(48) (11) |
2:37
25:33
|
(34) (11) |
3:48
29:21
|
(51) (16) |
3:02
32:23
|
(11) (11) |
2:22
34:45
|
(41) (10) |
1:41
36:26
|
(56) (11) |
0:42
37:08
|
(14) (11) |
0:11
37:19
|
(28)
(11)
|
Шлапаков Александр (1998) I ЛО КиришиЛадога |
||
|
12 | 00:37:39 (9:25 min/km) | +9:22 |
1:39
1:39
|
(45) (45) |
1:05
2:44
|
(52) (37) |
5:04
7:48
|
(28) (27) |
1:36
9:24
|
(16) (21) |
3:50
13:14
|
(37) (20) |
5:49
19:03
|
(16) (15) |
6:18
25:21
|
(56) (21) |
1:49
27:10
|
(3) (18) |
1:56
29:06
|
(2) (14) |
4:07
33:13
|
(35) (14) |
2:13
35:26
|
(35) (13) |
1:11
36:37
|
(17) (12) |
0:48
37:25
|
(33) (12) |
0:14
37:39
|
(66)
(12)
|
Фомичев Алексей (1998) III МО Лыткарино-Глухов |
||
|
13 | 00:37:51 (9:28 min/km) | +9:34 |
2:28
2:28
|
(65) (65) |
0:39
3:07
|
(2) (53) |
4:13
7:20
|
(15) (20) |
1:31
8:51
|
(9) (20) |
3:38
12:29
|
(31) (16) |
7:41
20:10
|
(48) (20) |
5:33
25:43
|
(45) (23) |
2:44
28:27
|
(36) (25) |
2:14
30:41
|
(12) (19) |
3:01
33:42
|
(10) (16) |
1:59
35:41
|
(19) (14) |
1:18
36:59
|
(29) (13) |
0:42
37:41
|
(14) (13) |
0:10
37:51
|
(6)
(13)
|
Лаптев Даниил (1998) II ВОЛ Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
14 | 00:38:02 (9:31 min/km) | +9:45 |
1:22
1:22
|
(28) (28) |
1:12
2:34
|
(59) (31) |
4:53
7:27
|
(25) (22) |
2:27
9:54
|
(60) (27) |
7:10
17:04
|
(62) (41) |
6:36
23:40
|
(31) (37) |
3:44
27:24
|
(14) (28) |
1:57
29:21
|
(6) (28) |
2:08
31:29
|
(8) (25) |
2:40
34:09
|
(4) (18) |
1:54
36:03
|
(15) (17) |
1:08
37:11
|
(11) (16) |
0:40
37:51
|
(10) (14) |
0:11
38:02
|
(28)
(14)
|
Минаев Павел (1998) Iю НГО СДЮСШОР-12-Мир |
||
|
15 | 00:38:17 (9:34 min/km) | +10:00 |
2:28
2:28
|
(65) (65) |
0:47
3:15
|
(16) (55) |
3:39
6:54
|
(7) (15) |
1:31
8:25
|
(9) (13) |
3:16
11:41
|
(20) (12) |
5:34
17:15
|
(7) (8) |
3:14
20:29
|
(7) (6) |
2:08
22:37
|
(12) (5) |
2:30
25:07
|
(20) (5) |
9:06
34:13
|
(63) (19) |
1:52
36:05
|
(13) (19) |
1:18
37:23
|
(29) (17) |
0:42
38:05
|
(14) (15) |
0:12
38:17
|
(44)
(15)
|
Львов Алексей (1998) II Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
16 | 00:38:29 (9:37 min/km) | +10:12 |
1:27
1:27
|
(31) (31) |
1:01
2:28
|
(49) (27) |
5:10
7:38
|
(31) (25) |
1:53
9:31
|
(34) (24) |
3:41
13:12
|
(32) (19) |
8:06
21:18
|
(54) (25) |
3:09
24:27
|
(3) (18) |
3:10
27:37
|
(48) (21) |
3:15
30:52
|
(38) (22) |
3:25
34:17
|
(21) (20) |
1:45
36:02
|
(6) (16) |
1:05
37:07
|
(7) (14) |
1:07
38:14
|
(72) (16) |
0:15
38:29
|
(72)
(16)
|
Жаров Иван (1998) II РЯЗ Касимов |
||
|
17 | 00:38:33 (9:38 min/km) | +10:16 |
1:39
1:39
|
(45) (45) |
0:53
2:32
|
(30) (29) |
4:03
6:35
|
(13) (11) |
1:55
8:30
|
(35) (14) |
3:05
11:35
|
(16) (10) |
7:39
19:14
|
(47) (16) |
4:47
24:01
|
(29) (14) |
2:17
26:18
|
(20) (14) |
2:14
28:32
|
(12) (12) |
3:30
32:02
|
(23) (10) |
4:01
36:03
|
(70) (17) |
1:05
37:08
|
(7) (15) |
1:13
38:21
|
(74) (17) |
0:12
38:33
|
(44)
(17)
|
Кириченко Денис (1998) I СМО Смоленск |
||
|
18 | 00:38:47 (9:42 min/km) | +10:30 |
1:16
1:16
|
(22) (22) |
1:36
2:52
|
(70) (46) |
5:47
8:39
|
(43) (33) |
1:38
10:17
|
(20) (31) |
3:01
13:18
|
(13) (21) |
6:17
19:35
|
(24) (18) |
5:29
25:04
|
(42) (20) |
2:30
27:34
|
(30) (20) |
2:22
29:56
|
(17) (17) |
3:22
33:18
|
(19) (15) |
2:43
36:01
|
(51) (15) |
1:35
37:36
|
(50) (18) |
0:57
38:33
|
(61) (18) |
0:14
38:47
|
(66)
(18)
|
Руднев Олег (1998) II МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
19 | 00:38:49 (9:42 min/km) | +10:32 |
1:12
1:12
|
(11) (11) |
1:14
2:26
|
(61) (25) |
5:33
7:59
|
(38) (29) |
2:17
10:16
|
(54) (30) |
3:33
13:49
|
(28) (22) |
7:26
21:15
|
(41) (24) |
4:48
26:03
|
(30) (24) |
2:09
28:12
|
(13) (23) |
2:37
30:49
|
(26) (21) |
3:53
34:42
|
(31) (21) |
1:55
36:37
|
(16) (20) |
1:10
37:47
|
(15) (19) |
0:53
38:40
|
(50) (19) |
0:09
38:49
|
(3)
(19)
|
Переведенцев Евгений (1998) III Мск СК ФОТОН |
||
|
20 | 00:39:14 (9:49 min/km) | +10:57 |
1:20
1:20
|
(24) (24) |
0:54
2:14
|
(31) (18) |
5:43
7:57
|
(41) (28) |
2:08
10:05
|
(47) (28) |
2:50
12:55
|
(4) (17) |
5:41
18:36
|
(12) (13) |
5:26
24:02
|
(41) (15) |
1:46
25:48
|
(2) (12) |
4:38
30:26
|
(61) (18) |
2:43
33:09
|
(5) (12) |
1:57
35:06
|
(18) (12) |
3:18
38:24
|
(77) (21) |
0:40
39:04
|
(10) (20) |
0:10
39:14
|
(6)
(20)
|
Капустин Владимир (1998) I ЯРО СДЮСШОР 7 (Капус |
||
|
21 | 00:39:17 (9:49 min/km) | +11:00 |
1:35
1:35
|
(39) (39) |
0:59
2:34
|
(43) (31) |
3:11
5:45
|
(1) (6) |
2:29
8:14
|
(62) (9) |
7:44
15:58
|
(64) (35) |
5:59
21:57
|
(18) (27) |
3:35
25:32
|
(12) (22) |
2:13
27:45
|
(16) (22) |
4:43
32:28
|
(62) (26) |
2:34
35:02
|
(2) (23) |
2:04
37:06
|
(25) (21) |
1:12
38:18
|
(20) (20) |
0:47
39:05
|
(27) (21) |
0:12
39:17
|
(44)
(21)
|
Мансуров Тимофей (1998) I СМО Смоленск |
||
|
22 | 00:40:40 (10:10 min/km) | +12:23 |
4:20
4:20
|
(75) (75) |
0:44
5:04
|
(8) (68) |
4:05
9:09
|
(14) (35) |
1:38
10:47
|
(20) (33) |
5:31
16:18
|
(56) (37) |
6:14
22:32
|
(23) (30) |
3:59
26:31
|
(18) (25) |
2:32
29:03
|
(32) (26) |
2:01
31:04
|
(4) (23) |
5:37
36:41
|
(53) (26) |
2:08
38:49
|
(28) (24) |
0:52
39:41
|
(1) (22) |
0:49
40:30
|
(38) (22) |
0:10
40:40
|
(6)
(22)
|
Филиппов Николай (1998) III Мск Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
23 | 00:41:05 (10:16 min/km) | +12:48 |
1:07
1:07
|
(8) (8) |
0:55
2:02
|
(35) (11) |
8:20
10:22
|
(62) (47) |
1:38
12:00
|
(20) (39) |
2:53
14:53
|
(5) (28) |
5:46
20:39
|
(15) (22) |
4:09
24:48
|
(19) (19) |
2:43
27:31
|
(35) (19) |
3:10
30:41
|
(36) (19) |
3:15
33:56
|
(16) (17) |
4:27
38:23
|
(71) (23) |
1:34
39:57
|
(49) (23) |
0:58
40:55
|
(64) (23) |
0:10
41:05
|
(6)
(23)
|
Мусин Тимур (1998) I КИР СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
24 | 00:41:15 (10:19 min/km) | +12:58 |
1:13
1:13
|
(15) (15) |
0:54
2:07
|
(31) (14) |
8:47
10:54
|
(67) (49) |
2:30
13:24
|
(63) (49) |
3:14
16:38
|
(19) (40) |
6:24
23:02
|
(26) (35) |
3:51
26:53
|
(15) (27) |
2:26
29:19
|
(27) (27) |
4:13
33:32
|
(57) (30) |
3:35
37:07
|
(24) (27) |
1:59
39:06
|
(19) (26) |
1:09
40:15
|
(13) (24) |
0:48
41:03
|
(33) (24) |
0:12
41:15
|
(44)
(24)
|
Мельников Илья (1998) II ВОЛ Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
25 | 00:41:19 (10:20 min/km) | +13:02 |
1:05
1:05
|
(7) (7) |
0:45
1:50
|
(11) (4) |
4:30
6:20
|
(18) (10) |
2:22
8:42
|
(57) (18) |
3:08
11:50
|
(17) (14) |
7:28
19:18
|
(42) (17) |
4:45
24:03
|
(28) (17) |
2:33
26:36
|
(33) (16) |
2:41
29:17
|
(28) (15) |
5:31
34:48
|
(51) (22) |
2:20
37:08
|
(39) (22) |
3:17
40:25
|
(76) (25) |
0:41
41:06
|
(12) (25) |
0:13
41:19
|
(62)
(25)
|
Елифанов Владимир (1998) Iю УЛЬ Мастер-Ульяновск |
||
|
26 | 00:41:34 (10:24 min/km) | +13:17 |
1:30
1:30
|
(33) (33) |
0:46
2:16
|
(13) (19) |
3:46
6:02
|
(9) (8) |
2:01
8:03
|
(42) (8) |
7:48
15:51
|
(65) (32) |
7:59
23:50
|
(53) (38) |
3:42
27:32
|
(13) (29) |
2:15
29:47
|
(19) (30) |
3:46
33:33
|
(49) (31) |
2:58
36:31
|
(8) (25) |
2:31
39:02
|
(48) (25) |
1:23
40:25
|
(40) (25) |
0:57
41:22
|
(61) (26) |
0:12
41:34
|
(44)
(26)
|
Душков Владимир (1998) III Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
27 | 00:43:12 (10:48 min/km) | +14:55 |
2:04
2:04
|
(58) (58) |
1:02
3:06
|
(50) (52) |
6:46
9:52
|
(47) (40) |
2:44
12:36
|
(70) (43) |
3:16
15:52
|
(20) (33) |
6:48
22:40
|
(35) (31) |
5:54
28:34
|
(49) (34) |
2:31
31:05
|
(31) (31) |
2:17
33:22
|
(15) (29) |
5:28
38:50
|
(49) (29) |
2:12
41:02
|
(33) (27) |
1:06
42:08
|
(9) (27) |
0:24
42:32
|
(1) (27) |
0:40
43:12
|
(78)
(27)
|
Силантьев Павел (1998) Iю Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
28 | 00:43:39 (10:55 min/km) | +15:22 |
1:14
1:14
|
(17) (17) |
0:51
2:05
|
(24) (13) |
5:01
7:06
|
(27) (17) |
1:33
8:39
|
(14) (16) |
3:37
12:16
|
(30) (15) |
6:01
18:17
|
(20) (12) |
5:32
23:49
|
(43) (13) |
2:11
26:00
|
(14) (13) |
2:32
28:32
|
(21) (12) |
10:57
39:29
|
(73) (31) |
2:01
41:30
|
(21) (28) |
1:25
42:55
|
(43) (28) |
0:34
43:29
|
(3) (28) |
0:10
43:39
|
(6)
(28)
|
Барабошкин Олег (1998) II Мск Ориента-Ника |
||
|
29 | 00:44:24 (11:06 min/km) | +16:07 |
1:07
1:07
|
(8) (8) |
0:48
1:55
|
(19) (6) |
3:26
5:21
|
(5) (2) |
1:23
6:44
|
(1) (2) |
10:52
17:36
|
(70) (44) |
4:49
22:25
|
(1) (28) |
4:13
26:38
|
(21) (26) |
1:40
28:18
|
(1) (24) |
3:04
31:22
|
(35) (24) |
9:20
40:42
|
(66) (32) |
1:42
42:24
|
(3) (30) |
0:54
43:18
|
(3) (29) |
0:56
44:14
|
(57) (29) |
0:10
44:24
|
(6)
(29)
|
Черных Егор (1998) II КУР Курск-ДЮСШ№ 1 |
||
|
30 | 00:44:57 (11:14 min/km) | +16:40 |
1:36
1:36
|
(41) (41) |
1:59
3:35
|
(74) (60) |
5:06
8:41
|
(30) (34) |
4:14
12:55
|
(80) (47) |
3:22
16:17
|
(23) (36) |
9:17
25:34
|
(64) (43) |
5:19
30:53
|
(40) (39) |
3:19
34:12
|
(52) (38) |
2:11
36:23
|
(11) (34) |
2:58
39:21
|
(8) (30) |
2:54
42:15
|
(55) (29) |
1:40
43:55
|
(53) (30) |
0:52
44:47
|
(49) (30) |
0:10
44:57
|
(6)
(30)
|
Савинов Александр (1998) II Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
31 | 00:45:37 (11:24 min/km) | +17:20 |
1:12
1:12
|
(11) (11) |
0:55
2:07
|
(35) (14) |
5:16
7:23
|
(35) (21) |
2:11
9:34
|
(50) (25) |
3:29
13:03
|
(26) (18) |
9:48
22:51
|
(66) (34) |
4:41
27:32
|
(27) (29) |
2:14
29:46
|
(18) (29) |
3:03
32:49
|
(34) (27) |
4:25
37:14
|
(42) (28) |
5:53
43:07
|
(73) (31) |
1:42
44:49
|
(57) (31) |
0:37
45:26
|
(4) (31) |
0:11
45:37
|
(28)
(31)
|
Гарбуз Александр (1998) III МО Ватутинки |
||
|
32 | 00:45:42 (11:26 min/km) | +17:25 |
3:26
3:26
|
(73) (73) |
0:49
4:15
|
(22) (63) |
8:43
12:58
|
(66) (63) |
2:35
15:33
|
(66) (64) |
3:16
18:49
|
(20) (48) |
6:47
25:36
|
(34) (44) |
6:01
31:37
|
(51) (41) |
2:27
34:04
|
(29) (37) |
2:07
36:11
|
(7) (33) |
5:35
41:46
|
(52) (33) |
2:08
43:54
|
(28) (32) |
0:55
44:49
|
(4) (31) |
0:43
45:32
|
(20) (32) |
0:10
45:42
|
(6)
(32)
|
Князев Никита (1998) Iю Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
33 | 00:47:11 (11:48 min/km) | +18:54 |
1:55
1:55
|
(54) (54) |
0:51
2:46
|
(24) (39) |
4:00
6:46
|
(11) (14) |
1:35
8:21
|
(15) (12) |
2:53
11:14
|
(5) (8) |
7:41
18:55
|
(48) (14) |
5:07
24:02
|
(35) (15) |
2:49
26:51
|
(38) (17) |
6:07
32:58
|
(68) (28) |
2:57
35:55
|
(7) (24) |
9:17
45:12
|
(77) (33) |
1:08
46:20
|
(11) (33) |
0:41
47:01
|
(12) (33) |
0:10
47:11
|
(6)
(33)
|
Баранов Игорь (1998) I КИР СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
34 | 00:47:37 (11:54 min/km) | +19:20 |
1:36
1:36
|
(41) (41) |
1:08
2:44
|
(56) (37) |
7:20
10:04
|
(51) (43) |
2:35
12:39
|
(66) (45) |
8:00
20:39
|
(66) (54) |
5:51
26:30
|
(17) (47) |
3:09
29:39
|
(3) (35) |
2:04
31:43
|
(8) (33) |
2:27
34:10
|
(18) (32) |
9:14
43:24
|
(65) (34) |
1:55
45:19
|
(16) (34) |
1:19
46:38
|
(34) (34) |
0:47
47:25
|
(27) (34) |
0:12
47:37
|
(44)
(34)
|
Исаев Михаил (1998) II Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
35 | 00:48:17 (12:04 min/km) | +20:00 |
1:03
1:03
|
(4) (4) |
6:36
7:39
|
(78) (75) |
4:33
12:12
|
(20) (57) |
2:32
14:44
|
(65) (59) |
5:40
20:24
|
(57) (52) |
7:55
28:19
|
(51) (49) |
4:40
32:59
|
(26) (43) |
2:48
35:47
|
(37) (42) |
3:51
39:38
|
(52) (40) |
3:46
43:24
|
(29) (34) |
2:12
45:36
|
(33) (35) |
1:17
46:53
|
(27) (35) |
1:13
48:06
|
(74) (35) |
0:11
48:17
|
(28)
(35)
|
Добрынин Владислав (1998) III Мск Ориента-СКРУМ |
||
|
36 | 00:48:23 (12:06 min/km) | +20:06 |
1:36
1:36
|
(41) (41) |
0:36
2:12
|
(1) (17) |
8:21
10:33
|
(63) (48) |
2:04
12:37
|
(45) (44) |
2:58
15:35
|
(10) (31) |
7:13
22:48
|
(37) (33) |
5:08
27:56
|
(37) (31) |
8:19
36:15
|
(77) (44) |
4:16
40:31
|
(58) (43) |
3:46
44:17
|
(29) (36) |
1:43
46:00
|
(4) (36) |
1:13
47:13
|
(21) (36) |
0:54
48:07
|
(53) (36) |
0:16
48:23
|
(73)
(36)
|
Камышев Алексей (1998) II ВОЛ Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
37 | 00:49:11 (12:18 min/km) | +20:54 |
1:14
1:14
|
(17) (17) |
1:13
2:27
|
(60) (26) |
4:16
6:43
|
(16) (12) |
1:32
8:15
|
(11) (10) |
5:53
14:08
|
(58) (23) |
6:02
20:10
|
(21) (20) |
7:52
28:02
|
(61) (32) |
3:16
31:18
|
(51) (32) |
10:34
41:52
|
(75) (45) |
3:04
44:56
|
(14) (37) |
2:08
47:04
|
(28) (37) |
1:10
48:14
|
(15) (37) |
0:47
49:01
|
(27) (37) |
0:10
49:11
|
(6)
(37)
|
Ноткин Роман (1998) II Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
38 | 00:50:10 (12:33 min/km) | +21:53 |
1:23
1:23
|
(29) (29) |
1:24
2:47
|
(69) (40) |
5:33
8:20
|
(38) (31) |
1:55
10:15
|
(35) (29) |
3:58
14:13
|
(39) (24) |
6:35
20:48
|
(30) (23) |
15:09
35:57
|
(76) (48) |
2:13
38:10
|
(16) (46) |
2:56
41:06
|
(32) (44) |
4:38
45:44
|
(45) (39) |
2:01
47:45
|
(21) (38) |
1:13
48:58
|
(21) (38) |
0:44
49:42
|
(22) (38) |
0:28
50:10
|
(77)
(38)
|
Грачёв Владислав (1998) II МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
39 | 00:50:28 (12:37 min/km) | +22:11 |
1:04
1:04
|
(5) (5) |
0:55
1:59
|
(35) (8) |
11:26
13:25
|
(74) (64) |
1:29
14:54
|
(3) (61) |
6:15
21:09
|
(60) (57) |
5:18
26:27
|
(2) (46) |
6:04
32:31
|
(52) (42) |
3:15
35:46
|
(50) (41) |
2:36
38:22
|
(24) (37) |
7:34
45:56
|
(58) (40) |
2:02
47:58
|
(24) (39) |
1:15
49:13
|
(26) (39) |
1:04
50:17
|
(68) (39) |
0:11
50:28
|
(28)
(39)
|
Сутягин Евгений (1998) II Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR |
||
|
40 | 00:51:28 (12:52 min/km) | +23:11 |
2:01
2:01
|
(56) (56) |
0:48
2:49
|
(19) (42) |
13:28
16:17
|
(75) (69) |
1:58
18:15
|
(38) (69) |
6:18
24:33
|
(61) (62) |
5:40
30:13
|
(11) (51) |
3:12
33:25
|
(6) (45) |
2:05
35:30
|
(9) (40) |
2:38
38:08
|
(27) (36) |
9:07
47:15
|
(64) (42) |
1:49
49:04
|
(8) (41) |
1:21
50:25
|
(36) (40) |
0:50
51:15
|
(40) (40) |
0:13
51:28
|
(62)
(40)
|
Зубов Игорь (1998) III Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
41 | 00:51:38 (12:55 min/km) | +23:21 |
1:36
1:36
|
(41) (41) |
1:14
2:50
|
(61) (45) |
6:52
9:42
|
(48) (39) |
2:22
12:04
|
(57) (40) |
5:03
17:07
|
(52) (42) |
8:55
26:02
|
(60) (45) |
5:03
31:05
|
(33) (40) |
3:22
34:27
|
(53) (39) |
4:01
38:28
|
(56) (38) |
7:28
45:56
|
(56) (40) |
3:07
49:03
|
(63) (40) |
1:35
50:38
|
(50) (41) |
0:50
51:28
|
(40) (41) |
0:10
51:38
|
(6)
(41)
|
Лепешенко Кирилл (1998) II Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
42 | 00:52:30 (13:08 min/km) | +24:13 |
2:22
2:22
|
(63) (63) |
2:16
4:38
|
(75) (65) |
4:41
9:19
|
(21) (36) |
2:22
11:41
|
(57) (37) |
3:49
15:30
|
(35) (30) |
7:13
22:43
|
(37) (32) |
5:32
28:15
|
(43) (33) |
7:32
35:47
|
(75) (42) |
6:39
42:26
|
(69) (46) |
5:17
47:43
|
(47) (43) |
2:21
50:04
|
(40) (42) |
1:26
51:30
|
(44) (42) |
0:48
52:18
|
(33) (42) |
0:12
52:30
|
(44)
(42)
|
Исаев Иван (1998) II Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
43 | 00:53:22 (13:21 min/km) | +25:05 |
1:14
1:14
|
(17) (17) |
0:57
2:11
|
(40) (16) |
7:55
10:06
|
(57) (44) |
1:46
11:52
|
(27) (38) |
14:14
26:06
|
(77) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
27:16
53:22
|
(79)
(43)
|
Прокофьев Дмитрий (1998) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
44 | 00:53:23 (13:21 min/km) | +25:06 |
1:59
1:59
|
(55) (55) |
0:57
2:56
|
(40) (48) |
7:03
9:59
|
(49) (41) |
2:31
12:30
|
(64) (42) |
3:52
16:22
|
(38) (38) |
8:44
25:06
|
(58) (41) |
5:46
30:52
|
(47) (38) |
2:54
33:46
|
(41) (35) |
6:42
40:28
|
(70) (42) |
7:30
47:58
|
(57) (45) |
2:28
50:26
|
(47) (43) |
1:40
52:06
|
(53) (43) |
1:06
53:12
|
(70) (43) |
0:11
53:23
|
(28)
(44)
|
Мельников Алексей (1998) Iю МСК ДЮЦ СЕВЕРНЫЙ |
||
|
45 | 00:53:24 (13:21 min/km) | +25:07 |
1:35
1:35
|
(39) (39) |
1:07
2:42
|
(54) (35) |
7:27
10:09
|
(53) (45) |
1:59
12:08
|
(40) (41) |
5:09
17:17
|
(54) (43) |
6:42
23:59
|
(32) (39) |
14:10
38:09
|
(72) (54) |
2:23
40:32
|
(22) (51) |
3:33
44:05
|
(46) (51) |
3:44
47:49
|
(25) (44) |
2:58
50:47
|
(58) (44) |
1:21
52:08
|
(36) (44) |
1:06
53:14
|
(70) (44) |
0:10
53:24
|
(6)
(45)
|
Фадин Георгий (1998) II Мск СК ФОТОН |
||
|
46 | 00:54:09 (13:32 min/km) | +25:52 |
1:52
1:52
|
(53) (53) |
1:04
2:56
|
(51) (48) |
19:59
22:55
|
(78) (76) |
1:29
24:24
|
(3) (75) |
4:34
28:58
|
(47) (71) |
5:26
34:24
|
(3) (62) |
3:51
38:15
|
(15) (55) |
3:39
41:54
|
(60) (56) |
3:29
45:23
|
(42) (52) |
3:53
49:16
|
(31) (48) |
1:51
51:07
|
(11) (45) |
1:49
52:56
|
(61) (45) |
1:05
54:01
|
(69) (45) |
0:08
54:09
|
(1)
(46)
|
Каночкин Сергей (1998) II ИВА Кинешма-Ш |
||
|
47 | 00:54:36 (13:39 min/km) | +26:19 |
1:19
1:19
|
(23) (23) |
1:15
2:34
|
(63) (31) |
5:31
8:05
|
(37) (30) |
2:14
10:19
|
(52) (32) |
4:23
14:42
|
(45) (26) |
8:43
23:25
|
(57) (36) |
6:31
29:56
|
(58) (36) |
3:37
33:33
|
(58) (34) |
5:33
39:06
|
(63) (39) |
9:56
49:02
|
(70) (47) |
3:03
52:05
|
(61) (46) |
1:22
53:27
|
(38) (46) |
1:00
54:27
|
(66) (46) |
0:09
54:36
|
(3)
(47)
|
Иванов Владислав (1998) II КАР "Extrime" |
||
|
48 | 00:57:13 (14:18 min/km) | +28:56 |
1:33
1:33
|
(37) (37) |
1:00
2:33
|
(46) (30) |
5:05
7:38
|
(29) (25) |
1:49
9:27
|
(30) (23) |
12:21
21:48
|
(74) (59) |
13:30
35:18
|
(73) (64) |
5:55
41:13
|
(50) (59) |
2:51
44:04
|
(40) (57) |
3:20
47:24
|
(39) (53) |
3:45
51:09
|
(26) (49) |
2:55
54:04
|
(57) (47) |
2:03
56:07
|
(67) (47) |
0:56
57:03
|
(57) (47) |
0:10
57:13
|
(6)
(48)
|
Рогожин Денис (1998) III Мск СК ФОТОН |
||
|
49 | 00:57:48 (14:27 min/km) | +29:31 |
2:02
2:02
|
(57) (57) |
1:00
3:02
|
(46) (50) |
9:25
12:27
|
(69) (60) |
1:30
13:57
|
(6) (53) |
4:05
18:02
|
(42) (46) |
13:37
31:39
|
(74) (54) |
4:50
36:29
|
(31) (50) |
3:39
40:08
|
(60) (50) |
8:43
48:51
|
(71) (57) |
4:05
52:56
|
(34) (54) |
2:25
55:21
|
(45) (50) |
1:24
56:45
|
(42) (48) |
0:53
57:38
|
(50) (48) |
0:10
57:48
|
(6)
(49)
|
Бобринев Иван (1998) Iю ВЛА Владимир СДЮСАШО |
||
|
50 | 00:57:59 (14:30 min/km) | +29:42 |
2:53
2:53
|
(69) (69) |
1:37
4:30
|
(71) (64) |
8:03
12:33
|
(58) (61) |
2:10
14:43
|
(49) (58) |
3:47
18:30
|
(33) (47) |
8:29
26:59
|
(56) (48) |
9:00
35:59
|
(65) (49) |
2:59
38:58
|
(43) (47) |
3:35
42:33
|
(47) (47) |
10:04
52:37
|
(72) (53) |
2:10
54:47
|
(31) (49) |
2:07
56:54
|
(70) (49) |
0:54
57:48
|
(53) (49) |
0:11
57:59
|
(28)
(50)
|
Румянцев Роман (1998) IIIю ЯРО СДЮСШОР-3 |
||
|
51 | 00:58:03 (14:31 min/km) | +29:46 |
1:30
1:30
|
(33) (33) |
0:54
2:24
|
(31) (24) |
7:06
9:30
|
(50) (37) |
1:58
11:28
|
(38) (35) |
3:58
15:26
|
(39) (29) |
6:20
21:46
|
(25) (26) |
11:41
33:27
|
(68) (46) |
7:25
40:52
|
(74) (52) |
2:54
43:46
|
(30) (49) |
4:46
48:32
|
(46) (46) |
7:12
55:44
|
(74) (51) |
1:27
57:11
|
(45) (51) |
0:42
57:53
|
(14) (50) |
0:10
58:03
|
(6)
(51)
|
Помыканов Егор (1998) Iю ЯРО СДЮСШОР-3 |
||
|
52 | 00:58:12 (14:33 min/km) | +29:55 |
7:42
7:42
|
(81) (81) |
0:40
8:22
|
(3) (77) |
3:43
12:05
|
(8) (55) |
2:12
14:17
|
(51) (57) |
16:27
30:44
|
(80) (76) |
5:59
36:43
|
(18) (67) |
9:13
45:56
|
(66) (69) |
2:12
48:08
|
(15) (64) |
2:14
50:22
|
(12) (60) |
3:03
53:25
|
(12) (55) |
2:24
55:49
|
(44) (52) |
1:14
57:03
|
(24) (50) |
0:58
58:01
|
(64) (51) |
0:11
58:12
|
(28)
(52)
|
Романков Сергей (1998) II ПЕН Тингам |
||
|
53 | 00:58:31 (14:38 min/km) | +30:14 |
5:25
5:25
|
(77) (77) |
1:42
7:07
|
(73) (74) |
5:11
12:18
|
(33) (59) |
1:55
14:13
|
(35) (55) |
11:54
26:07
|
(72) (66) |
7:08
33:15
|
(36) (60) |
6:11
39:26
|
(53) (56) |
2:22
41:48
|
(21) (55) |
5:57
47:45
|
(65) (54) |
4:15
52:00
|
(37) (51) |
2:46
54:46
|
(53) (48) |
2:44
57:30
|
(75) (52) |
0:49
58:19
|
(38) (52) |
0:12
58:31
|
(44)
(53)
|
Шабалкин Владимир (1998) Iю МО Истра |
||
|
54 | 00:58:48 (14:42 min/km) | +30:31 |
3:05
3:05
|
(71) (71) |
0:55
4:00
|
(35) (62) |
9:33
13:33
|
(70) (65) |
1:30
15:03
|
(6) (62) |
4:01
19:04
|
(41) (49) |
13:29
32:33
|
(72) (56) |
5:00
37:33
|
(32) (53) |
3:39
41:12
|
(60) (54) |
9:05
50:17
|
(72) (59) |
4:12
54:29
|
(36) (57) |
1:53
56:22
|
(14) (54) |
1:27
57:49
|
(45) (53) |
0:51
58:40
|
(45) (54) |
0:08
58:48
|
(1)
(54)
|
Бокарёв Сергей (1998) IIю МО Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
55 | 00:58:50 (14:43 min/km) | +30:33 |
3:01
3:01
|
(70) (70) |
0:51
3:52
|
(24) (61) |
15:13
19:05
|
(76) (73) |
1:37
20:42
|
(19) (72) |
3:33
24:15
|
(28) (60) |
7:17
31:32
|
(39) (53) |
5:09
36:41
|
(38) (51) |
2:55
39:36
|
(42) (49) |
9:28
49:04
|
(73) (58) |
3:28
52:32
|
(22) (52) |
3:33
56:05
|
(66) (53) |
1:46
57:51
|
(59) (54) |
0:47
58:38
|
(27) (53) |
0:12
58:50
|
(44)
(55)
|
Горьев Александр (1998) Iю ЯРО МИГ |
||
|
56 | 00:59:24 (14:51 min/km) | +31:07 |
1:21
1:21
|
(25) (25) |
0:59
2:20
|
(43) (23) |
5:11
7:31
|
(33) (23) |
2:14
9:45
|
(52) (26) |
4:57
14:42
|
(50) (26) |
9:57
24:39
|
(67) (40) |
8:41
33:20
|
(63) (44) |
5:43
39:03
|
(72) (48) |
4:34
43:37
|
(60) (48) |
9:52
53:29
|
(69) (56) |
2:54
56:23
|
(55) (55) |
1:59
58:22
|
(65) (55) |
0:50
59:12
|
(40) (55) |
0:12
59:24
|
(44)
(56)
|
Синявский Антон (1998) I МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
57 | 01:00:47 (15:12 min/km) | +32:30 |
2:08
2:08
|
(60) (60) |
0:56
3:04
|
(39) (51) |
10:54
13:58
|
(71) (67) |
1:49
15:47
|
(30) (65) |
5:55
21:42
|
(59) (58) |
8:55
30:37
|
(60) (52) |
14:29
45:06
|
(75) (67) |
2:25
47:31
|
(26) (63) |
3:54
51:25
|
(54) (61) |
3:45
55:10
|
(26) (58) |
3:12
58:22
|
(65) (56) |
1:18
59:40
|
(29) (56) |
0:53
1:00:33
|
(50) (56) |
0:14
1:00:47
|
(66)
(57)
|
Назолин Илья (1998) Iю МО Лыткарино-Глухов |
||
|
58 | 01:01:51 (15:28 min/km) | +33:34 |
1:33
1:33
|
(37) (37) |
1:22
2:55
|
(68) (47) |
5:39
8:34
|
(40) (32) |
2:45
11:19
|
(71) (34) |
4:37
15:56
|
(48) (34) |
6:30
22:26
|
(28) (29) |
12:04
34:30
|
(69) (47) |
2:26
36:56
|
(27) (45) |
2:47
39:43
|
(29) (41) |
16:24
56:07
|
(76) (59) |
2:23
58:30
|
(43) (57) |
2:21
1:00:51
|
(73) (57) |
0:50
1:01:41
|
(40) (57) |
0:10
1:01:51
|
(6)
(58)
|
Софронов Олег (1998) II ИВА Кинешма-Ш |
||
|
59 | 01:01:53 (15:28 min/km) | +33:36 |
1:23
1:23
|
(29) (29) |
8:57
10:20
|
(79) (78) |
8:41
19:01
|
(65) (72) |
4:46
23:47
|
(81) (74) |
3:22
27:09
|
(23) (69) |
8:50
35:59
|
(59) (65) |
5:03
41:02
|
(33) (58) |
3:22
44:24
|
(53) (58) |
3:53
48:17
|
(53) (55) |
3:16
51:33
|
(17) (50) |
7:18
58:51
|
(75) (59) |
2:07
1:00:58
|
(70) (58) |
0:45
1:01:43
|
(23) (58) |
0:10
1:01:53
|
(6)
(59)
|
Павловцев Андрей (1998) II СМО Смоленск |
||
|
60 | 01:02:34 (15:39 min/km) | +34:17 |
2:14
2:14
|
(62) (62) |
4:15
6:29
|
(76) (70) |
5:46
12:15
|
(42) (58) |
1:38
13:53
|
(20) (52) |
15:44
29:37
|
(79) (73) |
7:35
37:12
|
(46) (69) |
6:16
43:28
|
(54) (64) |
2:07
45:35
|
(10) (60) |
2:54
48:29
|
(30) (56) |
7:53
56:22
|
(61) (60) |
2:27
58:49
|
(46) (58) |
2:37
1:01:26
|
(74) (59) |
0:57
1:02:23
|
(61) (59) |
0:11
1:02:34
|
(28)
(60)
|
Антипов Илья (1998) II НГО нижегородская об |
||
|
61 | 01:03:18 (15:50 min/km) | +35:01 |
2:25
2:25
|
(64) (64) |
0:48
3:13
|
(19) (54) |
8:57
12:10
|
(68) (56) |
2:35
14:45
|
(66) (60) |
3:01
17:46
|
(13) (45) |
7:24
25:10
|
(40) (42) |
5:40
30:50
|
(46) (37) |
3:13
34:03
|
(49) (36) |
3:32
37:35
|
(45) (35) |
7:37
45:12
|
(59) (38) |
15:46
1:00:58
|
(78) (60) |
1:23
1:02:21
|
(40) (60) |
0:46
1:03:07
|
(26) (60) |
0:11
1:03:18
|
(28)
(61)
|
Кислухин Илья (1998) II Мск Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
62 | 01:03:26 (15:52 min/km) | +35:09 |
1:49
1:49
|
(51) (51) |
0:54
2:43
|
(31) (36) |
8:14
10:57
|
(61) (50) |
1:47
12:44
|
(28) (46) |
3:47
16:31
|
(33) (39) |
16:20
32:51
|
(76) (58) |
4:09
37:00
|
(19) (52) |
4:05
41:05
|
(66) (53) |
2:57
44:02
|
(33) (50) |
14:38
58:40
|
(74) (62) |
2:22
1:01:02
|
(41) (61) |
1:20
1:02:22
|
(35) (61) |
0:50
1:03:12
|
(40) (61) |
0:14
1:03:26
|
(66)
(62)
|
Торочков Дмитрий (1998) II ВОЛ Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
63 | 01:04:03 (16:01 min/km) | +35:46 |
2:07
2:07
|
(59) (59) |
1:18
3:25
|
(65) (58) |
22:00
25:25
|
(79) (78) |
2:21
27:46
|
(56) (78) |
5:21
33:07
|
(55) (78) |
8:56
42:03
|
(62) (75) |
5:07
47:10
|
(35) (72) |
3:28
50:38
|
(57) (70) |
3:55
54:33
|
(55) (65) |
3:59
58:32
|
(33) (61) |
2:53
1:01:25
|
(54) (62) |
1:22
1:02:47
|
(38) (62) |
1:02
1:03:49
|
(67) (62) |
0:14
1:04:03
|
(66)
(63)
|
Бурич Эмир (1998) Iю МО Лыткарино-Глухов |
||
|
64 | 01:04:35 (16:09 min/km) | +36:18 |
2:43
2:43
|
(68) (68) |
0:51
3:34
|
(24) (59) |
10:54
14:28
|
(71) (68) |
2:08
16:36
|
(47) (68) |
4:05
20:41
|
(42) (55) |
11:47
32:28
|
(70) (55) |
12:39
45:07
|
(71) (68) |
3:23
48:30
|
(55) (66) |
3:30
52:00
|
(44) (63) |
7:26
59:26
|
(55) (63) |
2:10
1:01:36
|
(31) (63) |
1:56
1:03:32
|
(62) (63) |
0:51
1:04:23
|
(45) (63) |
0:12
1:04:35
|
(44)
(64)
|
Косенко Дмитрий (1998) Iю ВЛА Хрустальная при |
||
|
65 | 01:08:37 (17:09 min/km) | +40:20 |
4:55
4:55
|
(76) (76) |
0:46
5:41
|
(13) (69) |
5:58
11:39
|
(44) (54) |
3:48
15:27
|
(78) (63) |
4:45
20:12
|
(49) (51) |
12:26
32:38
|
(71) (57) |
8:44
41:22
|
(64) (60) |
5:38
47:00
|
(71) (62) |
4:30
51:30
|
(59) (62) |
10:00
1:01:30
|
(71) (64) |
3:57
1:05:27
|
(69) (64) |
1:58
1:07:25
|
(63) (64) |
0:56
1:08:21
|
(57) (64) |
0:16
1:08:37
|
(73)
(65)
|
Музаффаров Глеб (1998) I МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
66 | 01:11:04 (17:46 min/km) | +42:47 |
1:31
1:31
|
(36) (36) |
0:47
2:18
|
(16) (21) |
18:14
20:32
|
(77) (74) |
1:41
22:13
|
(26) (73) |
4:13
26:26
|
(44) (67) |
6:26
32:52
|
(27) (59) |
14:14
47:06
|
(73) (71) |
2:24
49:30
|
(25) (67) |
9:55
59:25
|
(74) (69) |
5:30
1:04:55
|
(50) (66) |
3:01
1:07:56
|
(59) (66) |
2:09
1:10:05
|
(72) (66) |
0:47
1:10:52
|
(27) (65) |
0:12
1:11:04
|
(44)
(66)
|
Башаев Александр (1998) III Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
67 | 01:11:11 (17:48 min/km) | +42:54 |
1:42
1:42
|
(47) (47) |
4:47
6:29
|
(77) (70) |
7:27
13:56
|
(53) (66) |
2:06
16:02
|
(46) (66) |
8:35
24:37
|
(68) (63) |
11:26
36:03
|
(68) (66) |
7:58
44:01
|
(62) (65) |
4:19
48:20
|
(69) (65) |
5:33
53:53
|
(63) (64) |
9:20
1:03:13
|
(66) (65) |
2:33
1:05:46
|
(49) (65) |
4:18
1:10:04
|
(78) (65) |
0:54
1:10:58
|
(53) (66) |
0:13
1:11:11
|
(62)
(67)
|
Соколов Иван (1998) Iю ТУЛ ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
68 | 01:11:49 (17:57 min/km) | +43:32 |
14:28
14:28
|
(82) (82) |
1:18
15:46
|
(65) (81) |
7:24
23:10
|
(52) (77) |
2:38
25:48
|
(69) (77) |
4:59
30:47
|
(51) (77) |
9:35
40:22
|
(65) (74) |
4:27
44:49
|
(23) (66) |
14:38
59:27
|
(79) (74) |
2:19
1:01:46
|
(16) (70) |
4:15
1:06:01
|
(37) (67) |
3:45
1:09:46
|
(67) (68) |
1:11
1:10:57
|
(17) (67) |
0:42
1:11:39
|
(14) (67) |
0:10
1:11:49
|
(6)
(68)
|
Понятых Максим (1998) IIю МО Истра |
||
|
69 | 01:12:00 (18:00 min/km) | +43:43 |
6:02
6:02
|
(79) (79) |
0:43
6:45
|
(6) (73) |
4:30
11:15
|
(18) (51) |
3:00
14:15
|
(75) (56) |
15:35
29:50
|
(78) (74) |
7:31
37:21
|
(44) (71) |
19:34
56:55
|
(78) (76) |
2:50
59:45
|
(39) (75) |
3:29
1:03:14
|
(42) (74) |
3:45
1:06:59
|
(26) (69) |
2:18
1:09:17
|
(38) (67) |
1:40
1:10:57
|
(53) (67) |
0:51
1:11:48
|
(45) (68) |
0:12
1:12:00
|
(44)
(69)
|
Богомолов Евгений (1998) III ИВА Кинешма-Ш |
||
|
70 | 01:12:41 (18:10 min/km) | +44:24 |
1:50
1:50
|
(52) (52) |
0:59
2:49
|
(43) (42) |
4:43
7:32
|
(23) (24) |
1:52
9:24
|
(33) (21) |
11:00
20:24
|
(71) (52) |
21:52
42:16
|
(78) (76) |
11:19
53:35
|
(67) (73) |
6:31
1:00:06
|
(73) (76) |
2:32
1:02:38
|
(21) (72) |
4:18
1:06:56
|
(40) (68) |
3:49
1:10:45
|
(68) (70) |
1:13
1:11:58
|
(21) (69) |
0:32
1:12:30
|
(2) (69) |
0:11
1:12:41
|
(28)
(70)
|
Мощенко Альберт (1998) III МО Ватутинки |
||
|
71 | 01:13:23 (18:21 min/km) | +45:06 |
1:21
1:21
|
(25) (25) |
10:34
11:55
|
(80) (79) |
6:15
18:10
|
(45) (71) |
2:27
20:37
|
(60) (71) |
8:59
29:36
|
(69) (72) |
9:13
38:49
|
(63) (72) |
17:29
56:18
|
(77) (75) |
3:07
59:25
|
(47) (73) |
3:35
1:03:00
|
(47) (73) |
4:36
1:07:36
|
(44) (70) |
2:42
1:10:18
|
(50) (69) |
1:58
1:12:16
|
(63) (70) |
0:55
1:13:11
|
(56) (70) |
0:12
1:13:23
|
(44)
(71)
|
Егоров Владимир (1998) Iю ТУЛ ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
72 | 01:17:34 (19:24 min/km) | +49:17 |
4:08
4:08
|
(74) (74) |
0:41
4:49
|
(4) (66) |
4:50
9:39
|
(24) (38) |
4:09
13:48
|
(79) (51) |
12:04
25:52
|
(73) (64) |
14:09
40:01
|
(75) (73) |
6:54
46:55
|
(59) (70) |
3:37
50:32
|
(58) (69) |
14:55
1:05:27
|
(79) (76) |
6:52
1:12:19
|
(54) (72) |
2:44
1:15:03
|
(52) (71) |
1:31
1:16:34
|
(47) (71) |
0:48
1:17:22
|
(33) (71) |
0:12
1:17:34
|
(44)
(72)
|
Жвакин Дмитрий (1998) IIIю ЯРО СДЮСШОР-3 |
||
|
73 | 01:17:58 (19:30 min/km) | +49:41 |
1:14
1:14
|
(17) (17) |
13:57
15:11
|
(81) (80) |
7:30
22:41
|
(56) (75) |
2:54
25:35
|
(74) (76) |
5:08
30:43
|
(53) (75) |
6:31
37:14
|
(29) (70) |
21:41
58:55
|
(79) (77) |
3:45
1:02:40
|
(63) (77) |
5:58
1:08:38
|
(66) (77) |
4:22
1:13:00
|
(41) (74) |
2:16
1:15:16
|
(37) (72) |
1:46
1:17:02
|
(59) (72) |
0:45
1:17:47
|
(23) (72) |
0:11
1:17:58
|
(28)
(73)
|
Степанов Андрей (1998) III КУР Курск-ДЮСШ№ 1 |
||
|
74 | 01:18:41 (19:40 min/km) | +50:24 |
5:36
5:36
|
(78) (78) |
1:08
6:44
|
(56) (72) |
11:19
18:03
|
(73) (70) |
2:01
20:04
|
(42) (70) |
4:26
24:30
|
(46) (61) |
23:27
47:57
|
(79) (77) |
7:27
55:24
|
(60) (74) |
3:45
59:09
|
(63) (72) |
3:23
1:02:32
|
(40) (71) |
5:21
1:07:53
|
(48) (71) |
7:23
1:15:16
|
(76) (72) |
2:03
1:17:19
|
(67) (73) |
1:08
1:18:27
|
(73) (73) |
0:14
1:18:41
|
(66)
(74)
|
Жолобов Иван (1998) III ВЛА Владимир СДЮСАШО |
||
|
75 | 01:20:37 (20:09 min/km) | +52:20 |
1:44
1:44
|
(49) (49) |
1:05
2:49
|
(52) (42) |
7:29
10:18
|
(55) (46) |
2:50
13:08
|
(73) (48) |
13:33
26:41
|
(76) (68) |
7:32
34:13
|
(45) (61) |
6:16
40:29
|
(54) (57) |
4:19
44:48
|
(69) (59) |
12:05
56:53
|
(77) (67) |
17:02
1:13:55
|
(77) (75) |
3:11
1:17:06
|
(64) (74) |
2:01
1:19:07
|
(66) (74) |
1:18
1:20:25
|
(76) (74) |
0:12
1:20:37
|
(44)
(75)
|
Киселев Максим (1998) IIю ОРЛ Станция туристов |
||
|
76 | 01:20:56 (20:14 min/km) | +52:39 |
6:57
6:57
|
(80) (80) |
1:18
8:15
|
(65) (76) |
4:41
12:56
|
(21) (62) |
3:17
16:13
|
(77) (67) |
3:25
19:38
|
(25) (50) |
17:23
37:01
|
(77) (68) |
5:12
42:13
|
(39) (62) |
8:13
50:26
|
(76) (68) |
6:03
56:29
|
(67) (66) |
16:08
1:12:37
|
(75) (73) |
5:40
1:18:17
|
(72) (76) |
1:43
1:20:00
|
(58) (75) |
0:45
1:20:45
|
(23) (75) |
0:11
1:20:56
|
(28)
(76)
|
Веремейчик Алексей (1998) Iю ОРЛ СДЮСШОР №10 |
||
|
77 | 01:21:38 (20:25 min/km) | +53:21 |
2:11
2:11
|
(61) (61) |
1:07
3:18
|
(54) (56) |
8:07
11:25
|
(60) (53) |
2:47
14:12
|
(72) (54) |
13:28
27:40
|
(75) (70) |
7:29
35:09
|
(43) (63) |
6:24
41:33
|
(57) (61) |
4:18
45:51
|
(68) (61) |
12:00
57:51
|
(76) (68) |
17:05
1:14:56
|
(78) (76) |
3:03
1:17:59
|
(61) (75) |
2:05
1:20:04
|
(69) (76) |
1:23
1:21:27
|
(77) (76) |
0:11
1:21:38
|
(28)
(77)
|
Изотов Матвей (1998) Iю ОРЛ СДЮСШОР №10 |
||
|
78 | 01:23:06 (20:47 min/km) | +54:49 |
1:43
1:43
|
(48) (48) |
24:41
26:24
|
(82) (82) |
6:35
32:59
|
(46) (79) |
2:02
35:01
|
(44) (79) |
8:29
43:30
|
(67) (79) |
8:22
51:52
|
(55) (78) |
12:27
1:04:19
|
(70) (78) |
4:07
1:08:26
|
(67) (78) |
2:35
1:11:01
|
(23) (78) |
7:40
1:18:41
|
(60) (77) |
2:01
1:20:42
|
(21) (77) |
1:31
1:22:13
|
(47) (77) |
0:42
1:22:55
|
(14) (77) |
0:11
1:23:06
|
(28)
(78)
|
Морозов Илья (1998) III ЯРО СДЮСШОР 7 (Капус |
||
|
79 | 01:26:07 (21:32 min/km) | +57:50 |
1:21
1:21
|
(25) (25) |
0:57
2:18
|
(40) (21) |
43:33
45:51
|
(80) (80) |
3:01
48:52
|
(76) (80) |
3:49
52:41
|
(35) (80) |
11:44
1:04:25
|
(69) (79) |
3:22
1:07:47
|
(9) (79) |
2:23
1:10:10
|
(22) (79) |
2:10
1:12:20
|
(10) (79) |
9:32
1:21:52
|
(68) (78) |
1:51
1:23:43
|
(11) (78) |
1:11
1:24:54
|
(17) (78) |
0:48
1:25:42
|
(33) (78) |
0:25
1:26:07
|
(76)
(79)
|
Удалов Алексей (1998) II ПЕН Тингам |
||
|
- | - |
3:13
3:13
|
(72) (72) |
1:37
4:50
|
(71) (67) |
45:24
50:14
|
(81) (81) |
1:59
52:13
|
(40) (81) |
19:30
1:11:43
|
(81) (81) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Малышкин Сергей (1998) IIю РЯЗ Рязань - ГРПЗ |
|||
|
- | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(50) (50) |
1:00
2:47
|
(46) (40) |
8:34
11:21
|
(64) (52) |
2:17
13:38
|
(54) (50) |
7:29
21:07
|
(63) (56) |
7:55
29:02
|
(51) (50) |
14:20
43:22
|
(74) (63) |
9:13
52:35
|
(78) (71) |
12:23
1:04:58
|
(78) (75) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никишов Павел (1998) III Мск Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
2:40
2:40
|
(67) (67) |
0:43
3:23
|
(6) (57) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смирнов Егор (1998) II М-Э Новочебоксарск Э |