Россия, Тюменская обл., ГАУСЗ Тюмень
Group
ЖЭ
Group
ЖЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Choice
Organiser
Sportident Siberia
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 9 |
Virtually best result | 00:26:42 |
Best way | S -> 31 -> 32 -> 54 -> 41 -> 40 -> 42 -> 43 -> 45 -> 44 -> 46 -> 47 -> 53 -> 33 -> 51 -> 49 -> 50 -> 52 -> 34 -> 35 -> F |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot 15 | leg tot 16 | leg tot 17 | leg tot 18 | leg tot 19 | leg tot Finish | Best | Lag from the best | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:37 | - |
5:13
5:13
|
(2/5) (3) | [41] |
1:22
6:35
|
(1/5) (3) | [40] |
1:38
8:13
|
(1/3) (2) | [39] |
2:40
10:53
|
(1/1) (4) | [38] |
2:00
12:53
|
(1/1) (6) | [37] |
2:59
15:52
|
(5/6) (8) | [36] |
0:56
16:48
|
(1/5) (7) | [54] |
1:02
17:50
|
(2/4) (5) | [32] |
0:48
18:38
|
(2/4) (5) | [31] |
0:56
19:34
|
(3/6) (5) | [35] |
1:07
20:41
|
(5/5) (4) | [34] |
0:56
21:37
|
(3/4) (4) | [52] |
1:53
23:30
|
(1/1) (5) | [50] |
1:57
25:27
|
(2/2) (5) | [48] |
1:38
27:05
|
(2/2) (6) | [49] |
1:39
28:44
|
(1/1) (5) | [46] |
0:53
29:37
|
(1/6) (3) | [47] |
1:08
30:45
|
(1/2) (1) | [53] |
2:04
32:49
|
(1/1) (1) | [33] |
1:48
34:37
|
(2/2)
(1)
|
00:32:21 | +2:16 |
Загайнова Александра (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
2 | 00:37:16 | +2:39 |
5:38
5:38
|
(1/3) (4) | [42] |
1:21
6:59
|
(3/5) (4) | [43] |
1:23
8:22
|
(2/4) (3) | [45] |
1:42
10:04
|
(1/4) (3) | [44] |
1:39
11:43
|
(1/4) (3) | [46] |
0:57
12:40
|
(2/6) (3) | [47] |
1:19
13:59
|
(1/4) (4) | [49] |
2:03
16:02
|
(1/2) (4) | [48] |
1:37
17:39
|
(1/2) (4) | [50] |
1:39
19:18
|
(1/2) (4) | [51] |
1:32
20:50
|
(1/2) (5) | [53] |
1:58
22:48
|
(1/1) (6) | [54] |
1:57
24:45
|
(1/1) (7) | [41] |
1:56
26:41
|
(2/2) (7) | [37] |
2:25
29:06
|
(3/6) (7) | [36] |
1:40
30:46
|
(1/2) (7) | [32] |
0:50
31:36
|
(3/4) (6) | [31] |
0:56
32:32
|
(3/6) (4) | [35] |
1:00
33:32
|
(2/5) (2) | [34] |
1:46
37:16
|
(1/2)
(2)
|
00:33:40 | +3:36 |
Куваева Екатерина (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
3 | 00:37:23 | +2:46 |
6:32
6:32
|
(2/3) (8) | [42] |
1:16
7:48
|
(2/5) (7) | [43] |
1:35
9:23
|
(3/4) (6) | [45] |
2:15
11:38
|
(4/4) (7) | [44] |
2:11
13:49
|
(3/4) (7) | [46] |
1:08
14:57
|
(6/6) (6) | [47] |
1:30
16:27
|
(4/4) (5) | [49] |
1:36
18:03
|
(3/3) (6) | [50] |
1:39
19:42
|
(2/2) (8) | [52] |
1:00
20:42
|
(2/4) (6) | [34] |
1:01
21:43
|
(2/3) (6) | [35] |
0:46
22:29
|
(2/3) (5) | [31] |
0:47
23:16
|
(1/3) (4) | [32] |
1:22
24:38
|
(1/2) (3) | [33] |
1:06
25:44
|
(1/5) (3) | [51] |
1:37
27:21
|
(2/2) (3) | [53] |
2:54
30:15
|
(1/1) (5) | [41] |
1:23
31:38
|
(1/2) (2) | [37] |
2:41
34:19
|
(4/6) (5) | [36] |
2:04
37:23
|
(1/2)
(3)
|
00:31:44 | +5:39 |
Гуляева Екатерина (1997) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
4 | 00:38:57 | +4:20 |
4:53
4:53
|
(1/5) (2) | [41] |
1:23
6:16
|
(2/5) (2) | [40] |
2:47
9:03
|
(1/1) (5) | [37] |
1:52
10:55
|
(1/6) (5) | [36] |
0:57
11:52
|
(2/5) (4) | [54] |
1:02
12:54
|
(2/4) (4) | [32] |
0:55
13:49
|
(4/4) (3) | [31] |
0:55
14:44
|
(2/6) (3) | [35] |
1:04
15:48
|
(3/5) (3) | [34] |
1:19
17:07
|
(1/1) (3) | [33] |
1:25
18:32
|
(4/5) (3) | [51] |
1:21
19:53
|
(1/2) (2) | [47] |
1:05
20:58
|
(3/3) (2) | [46] |
1:25
22:23
|
(1/3) (1) | [45] |
1:58
24:21
|
(1/1) (1) | [42] |
1:30
25:51
|
(4/5) (1) | [43] |
3:49
29:40
|
(1/1) (4) | [44] |
2:55
32:35
|
(1/1) (5) | [48] |
1:30
34:05
|
(1/2) (4) | [49] |
2:17
38:57
|
(1/1)
(4)
|
00:35:04 | +3:53 |
Шангова Анна (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
5 | 00:39:17 | +4:40 |
5:52
5:52
|
(4/5) (6) | [41] |
1:27
7:19
|
(3/5) (5) | [40] |
2:31
9:50
|
(2/3) (7) | [39] |
2:27
12:17
|
(1/2) (8) | [37] |
2:04
14:21
|
(2/6) (8) | [36] |
1:01
15:22
|
(5/5) (7) | [54] |
1:14
16:36
|
(4/4) (6) | [32] |
1:41
18:17
|
(2/2) (8) | [33] |
1:20
19:37
|
(2/5) (7) | [51] |
1:29
21:06
|
(2/2) (7) | [47] |
0:57
22:03
|
(1/3) (7) | [46] |
1:45
23:48
|
(2/3) (8) | [45] |
1:49
25:37
|
(1/2) (8) | [43] |
1:15
26:52
|
(2/2) (8) | [42] |
6:07
32:59
|
(1/1) (8) | [49] |
2:16
35:15
|
(1/1) (9) | [52] |
1:04
36:19
|
(3/4) (9) | [34] |
0:57
37:16
|
(1/1) (8) | [31] |
0:57
38:13
|
(5/6) (7) | [35] |
1:04
39:17
|
(1/1)
(5)
|
00:35:14 | +4:03 |
Скребнева Наталья (1996) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
6 | 00:40:29 | +5:52 |
5:40
5:40
|
(3/5) (5) | [41] |
2:17
7:57
|
(1/1) (8) | [36] |
0:58
8:55
|
(3/5) (4) | [54] |
0:54
9:49
|
(1/4) (2) | [32] |
0:47
10:36
|
(1/4) (2) | [31] |
0:52
11:28
|
(1/6) (2) | [35] |
0:55
12:23
|
(1/5) (2) | [34] |
0:54
13:17
|
(2/4) (1) | [52] |
1:02
14:19
|
(1/3) (1) | [33] |
1:23
15:42
|
(3/5) (1) | [51] |
1:11
16:53
|
(1/1) (1) | [49] |
1:02
17:55
|
(1/3) (1) | [50] |
1:47
19:42
|
(1/2) (1) | [48] |
3:31
23:13
|
(1/1) (2) | [44] |
1:51
25:04
|
(1/1) (2) | [45] |
3:06
28:10
|
(2/2) (4) | [43] |
0:57
29:07
|
(1/2) (2) | [42] |
5:46
34:53
|
(1/1) (6) | [46] |
1:01
35:54
|
(3/6) (6) | [47] |
3:14
40:29
|
(1/1)
(6)
|
00:36:35 | +3:54 |
Черкасова Анастасия (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
7 | 00:40:35 | +5:58 |
6:11
6:11
|
(5/5) (7) | [41] |
1:30
7:41
|
(4/5) (6) | [40] |
2:27
10:08
|
(1/1) (8) | [42] |
1:09
11:17
|
(1/5) (6) | [43] |
1:19
12:36
|
(1/4) (5) | [45] |
2:01
14:37
|
(2/4) (5) | [44] |
2:23
17:00
|
(4/4) (8) | [46] |
1:03
18:03
|
(4/6) (6) | [47] |
1:28
19:31
|
(2/4) (6) | [49] |
1:46
21:17
|
(1/1) (8) | [51] |
1:14
22:31
|
(1/2) (8) | [33] |
1:02
23:33
|
(1/2) (7) | [52] |
0:59
24:32
|
(1/4) (6) | [34] |
0:55
25:27
|
(1/3) (5) | [35] |
0:45
26:12
|
(1/3) (4) | [31] |
0:51
27:03
|
(2/3) (2) | [32] |
1:08
28:11
|
(1/3) (1) | [54] |
3:51
32:02
|
(2/2) (3) | [36] |
1:50
33:52
|
(1/1) (3) | [37] |
4:03
40:35
|
(1/1)
(7)
|
00:32:15 | +8:20 |
Кулакова Юлия (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
8 | 00:46:12 | +11:35 |
1:26
1:26
|
(1/1) (1) | [31] |
1:19
2:45
|
(6/6) (1) | [35] |
1:06
3:51
|
(4/5) (1) | [34] |
1:40
5:31
|
(4/4) (1) | [52] |
1:52
7:23
|
(3/3) (1) | [33] |
2:03
9:26
|
(5/5) (1) | [51] |
2:00
11:26
|
(1/1) (1) | [50] |
1:52
13:18
|
(1/1) (2) | [49] |
1:50
15:08
|
(1/1) (2) | [47] |
0:58
16:06
|
(2/3) (2) | [46] |
1:56
18:02
|
(3/3) (2) | [45] |
2:10
20:12
|
(1/1) (3) | [53] |
1:52
22:04
|
(1/1) (3) | [55] |
2:36
24:40
|
(1/1) (4) | [41] |
2:04
26:44
|
(5/5) (5) | [40] |
2:41
29:25
|
(3/3) (6) | [39] |
4:54
34:19
|
(2/2) (7) | [37] |
3:19
37:38
|
(6/6) (9) | [36] |
5:03
42:41
|
(2/2) (8) | [32] |
2:07
46:12
|
(2/2)
(8)
|
00:31:58 | +14:14 |
Якушева Даша (2000) III Азимут |
||
|
- | - |
11:20
11:20
|
(3/3) (9) | [42] |
2:28
13:48
|
(5/5) (9) | [43] |
1:44
15:32
|
(4/4) (9) | [45] |
2:13
17:45
|
(3/4) (9) | [44] |
1:59
19:44
|
(2/4) (9) | [46] |
1:03
20:47
|
(4/6) (9) | [47] |
1:29
22:16
|
(3/4) (9) | [49] |
2:13
24:29
|
(2/2) (9) | [48] |
1:58
26:27
|
(2/2) (9) | [50] |
1:46
28:13
|
(2/2) (9) | [51] |
1:19
29:32
|
(2/2) (9) | [33] |
1:16
30:48
|
(2/2) (9) | [52] |
1:07
31:55
|
(4/4) (9) | [34] |
1:02
32:57
|
(3/3) (9) | [35] |
0:52
33:49
|
(3/3) (9) | [31] |
0:56
34:45
|
(3/3) (8) | [32] |
1:11
35:56
|
(2/3) (8) | [54] |
1:03
36:59
|
(1/2) (7) | [36] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
- | - |
Кобелева Анна (1982) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |