Россия, Тюменская обл., Криводанова
Group
М16
Group
М16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Sportident Siberia
Controls | 24 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 7.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:50:17 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 58) | leg tot 2 ( 62) | leg tot 3 ( 76) | leg tot 4 ( 69) | leg tot 5 ( 75) | leg tot 6 ( 70) | leg tot 7 ( 64) | leg tot 8 ( 65) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 37) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot 14 ( 43) | leg tot 15 ( 42) | leg tot 16 ( 41) | leg tot 17 ( 48) | leg tot 18 ( 47) | leg tot 19 ( 46) | leg tot 20 ( 36) | leg tot 21 ( 54) | leg tot 22 ( 53) | leg tot 23 ( 55) | leg tot 24 ( 40) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:53:10 (7:11 min/km) | - |
3:28
3:28
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
5:50
|
(4) (1) |
3:05
8:55
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
10:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
11:47
|
(2) (1) |
2:00
13:47
|
(4) (1) |
1:39
15:26
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
17:34
|
(3) (1) |
1:01
18:35
|
(3) (1) |
2:09
20:44
|
(3) (1) |
1:23
22:07
|
(1) (1) |
4:19
26:26
|
(2) (1) |
4:53
31:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
33:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
34:47
|
(3) (1) |
1:05
35:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
37:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
37:58
|
(3) (1) |
1:05
39:03
|
(1) (1) |
3:45
42:48
|
(1) (1) |
3:02
45:50
|
(2) (1) |
1:25
47:15
|
(2) (1) |
2:38
49:53
|
(3) (1) |
2:32
52:25
|
(2) (1) |
0:45
53:10
|
(2)
(1)
|
Токмаков Егор (2004) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
2 | 00:54:02 (7:18 min/km) | +52 |
4:26
4:26
|
(3) (3) |
2:19
6:45
|
(3) (2) |
2:56
9:41
|
(1) (2) |
1:40
11:21
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
12:48
|
(1) (2) |
1:55
14:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:45
16:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:05
18:33
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
19:37
|
(5) (2) |
2:09
21:46
|
(3) (2) |
1:25
23:11
|
(2) (2) |
4:12
27:23
|
(1) (2) |
4:54
32:17
|
(2) (2) |
2:45
35:02
|
(2) (2) |
0:41
35:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:06
36:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
38:07
|
(2) (2) |
0:47
38:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
40:00
|
(2) (2) |
3:47
43:47
|
(2) (2) |
2:59
46:46
|
(1) (2) |
1:32
48:18
|
(4) (2) |
2:32
50:50
|
(1) (2) |
2:32
53:22
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
54:02
|
(1)
(2)
|
Голубев Максим (2002) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
3 | 01:08:46 (9:18 min/km) | +15:36 |
4:46
4:46
|
(4) (4) |
2:14
7:00
|
(2) (3) |
4:24
11:24
|
(5) (3) |
2:24
13:48
|
(5) (3) |
1:44
15:32
|
(4) (3) |
6:36
22:08
|
(7) (4) |
1:59
24:07
|
(4) (4) |
4:45
28:52
|
(5) (3) |
0:45
29:37
|
(1) (3) |
1:56
31:33
|
(1) (3) |
1:28
33:01
|
(4) (3) |
4:30
37:31
|
(3) (3) |
5:52
43:23
|
(5) (3) |
3:07
46:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
47:27
|
(4) (3) |
1:08
48:35
|
(4) (3) |
1:18
49:53
|
(2) (3) |
0:42
50:35
|
(1) (3) |
1:13
51:48
|
(3) (3) |
6:04
57:52
|
(3) (3) |
4:07
1:01:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
1:03:03
|
(1) (3) |
2:37
1:05:40
|
(2) (3) |
2:21
1:08:01
|
(1) (3) |
0:45
1:08:46
|
(2)
(3)
|
Титов Даниил (2002) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
4 | 01:35:30 (12:54 min/km) | +42:20 |
5:09
5:09
|
(5) (5) |
4:04
9:13
|
(6) (4) |
3:20
12:33
|
(3) (4) |
1:43
14:16
|
(3) (4) |
2:00
16:16
|
(5) (4) |
1:55
18:11
|
(2) (3) |
1:53
20:04
|
(3) (3) |
14:57
35:01
|
(8) (6) |
1:16
36:17
|
(6) (6) |
2:25
38:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
40:23
|
(5) (6) |
6:57
47:20
|
(6) (6) |
5:42
53:02
|
(4) (6) |
3:07
56:09
|
(3) (6) |
1:47
57:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:18
59:14
|
(5) (5) |
1:49
1:01:03
|
(6) (5) |
0:57
1:02:00
|
(5) (5) |
1:18
1:03:18
|
(5) (5) |
17:16
1:20:34
|
(4) (4) |
6:04
1:26:38
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
1:28:03
|
(2) (4) |
3:37
1:31:40
|
(4) (4) |
2:48
1:34:28
|
(4) (4) |
1:02
1:35:30
|
(4)
(4)
|
Климов Николай (2002) I Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
- | - |
7:49
7:49
|
(6) (6) |
3:02
10:51
|
(5) (5) |
4:55
15:46
|
(6) (5) |
3:11
18:57
|
(6) (5) |
3:45
22:42
|
(8) (5) |
13:08
35:50
|
(8) (7) |
2:24
38:14
|
(5) (7) |
6:28
44:42
|
(7) (7) |
1:58
46:40
|
(7) (7) |
2:18
48:58
|
(5) (7) |
1:59
50:57
|
(7) (7) |
4:54
55:51
|
(4) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чагин Федор (2001) III СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
|||
|
- | - |
4:14
4:14
|
(2) (2) |
7:43
11:57
|
(7) (6) |
5:27
17:24
|
(7) (6) |
5:37
23:01
|
(8) (6) |
2:57
25:58
|
(7) (7) |
3:16
29:14
|
(5) (6) |
2:24
31:38
|
(5) (6) |
2:05
33:43
|
(1) (4) |
1:01
34:44
|
(3) (5) |
2:36
37:20
|
(7) (5) |
1:43
39:03
|
(6) (5) |
6:03
45:06
|
(5) (4) |
5:19
50:25
|
(3) (4) |
4:30
54:55
|
(6) (4) |
3:12
58:07
|
(6) (6) |
1:22
59:29
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
1:01:04
|
(4) (6) |
1:05
1:02:09
|
(6) (6) |
1:33
1:03:42
|
(6) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Орлов Вячеслав (2000) Тюменское ПКУ МО |
|||
|
- | - |
20:36
20:36
|
(8) (8) |
10:07
30:43
|
(8) (8) |
8:27
39:10
|
(8) (8) |
4:15
43:25
|
(7) (8) |
2:35
46:00
|
(6) (8) |
3:19
49:19
|
(6) (8) |
11:24
1:00:43
|
(8) (8) |
6:14
1:06:57
|
(6) (8) |
2:15
1:09:12
|
(8) (8) |
19:36
1:28:48
|
(8) (8) |
2:19
1:31:07
|
(8) (8) |
8:23
1:39:30
|
(8) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефремов Павел (1999) Тюменское ПКУ МО |
|||
|
- | - |
15:51
15:51
|
(7) (7) |
1:40
17:31
|
(1) (7) |
4:22
21:53
|
(4) (7) |
1:50
23:43
|
(4) (7) |
1:28
25:11
|
(2) (6) |
1:40
26:51
|
(1) (5) |
2:41
29:32
|
(7) (5) |
4:12
33:44
|
(4) (5) |
0:50
34:34
|
(2) (4) |
1:58
36:32
|
(2) (4) |
1:25
37:57
|
(2) (4) |
7:38
45:35
|
(7) (5) |
6:18
51:53
|
(6) (5) |
3:38
55:31
|
(5) (5) |
0:45
56:16
|
(2) (4) |
1:06
57:22
|
(2) (4) |
1:43
59:05
|
(5) (4) |
0:51
59:56
|
(4) (4) |
1:15
1:01:11
|
(4) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Захаров Степан (2001) Тюменское ПКУ МО |