Россия, Тюменская обл., Криводанова
Group
М50
Group
М50
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Sportident Siberia
Controls | 22 |
Athletes | 4 |
Distance length | 6.710 m |
Virtually best result | 00:54:43 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 63) | leg tot 3 ( 76) | leg tot 4 ( 67) | leg tot 5 ( 74) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 37) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 49) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 45) | leg tot 15 ( 47) | leg tot 16 ( 46) | leg tot 17 ( 50) | leg tot 18 ( 36) | leg tot 19 ( 54) | leg tot 20 ( 55) | leg tot 21 ( 56) | leg tot 22 ( 40) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:02:59 (9:23 min/km) | - |
5:27
5:27
|
(1) (1) |
4:38
10:05
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
11:29
|
(3) (1) |
1:51
13:20
|
(4) (1) |
1:46
15:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
16:46
|
(1) (1) |
7:37
24:23
|
(2) (1) |
2:58
27:21
|
(3) (1) |
3:59
31:20
|
(1) (1) |
6:44
38:04
|
(3) (1) |
3:38
41:42
|
(3) (1) |
1:09
42:51
|
(2) (1) |
1:00
43:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
44:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
45:39
|
(2) (1) |
1:46
47:25
|
(4) (1) |
3:36
51:01
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
52:17
|
(3) (1) |
4:30
56:47
|
(4) (1) |
2:02
58:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
59:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
1:02:02
|
(3) (1) |
0:57
1:02:59
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ведин Аркадий (1959) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
2 | 01:03:58 (9:32 min/km) | +59 |
6:32
6:32
|
(3) (3) |
4:26
10:58
|
(1) (2) |
1:35
12:33
|
(4) (2) |
1:35
14:08
|
(1) (2) |
1:53
16:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
17:50
|
(2) (2) |
7:55
25:45
|
(3) (2) |
2:57
28:42
|
(2) (2) |
4:30
33:12
|
(2) (2) |
6:35
39:47
|
(2) (2) |
2:54
42:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:12
43:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:57
44:50
|
(1) (2) |
0:39
45:29
|
(2) (2) |
1:12
46:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:44
48:25
|
(3) (2) |
3:45
52:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:12
53:22
|
(2) (2) |
4:24
57:46
|
(3) (2) |
2:11
59:57
|
(3) (2) |
0:47
1:00:44
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
1:02:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
1:03:58
|
(2)
(2)
|
Жуков Сергей (1958) II Тюмень Жуковы |
||
|
3 | 01:10:49 (10:33 min/km) | +7:50 |
7:06
7:06
|
(4) (4) |
8:05
15:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:22
16:33
|
(2) (3) |
1:49
18:22
|
(3) (3) |
2:13
20:35
|
(4) (4) |
1:59
22:34
|
(4) (4) |
3:29
26:03
|
(1) (3) |
7:03
33:06
|
(4) (3) |
5:05
38:11
|
(4) (3) |
6:22
44:33
|
(1) (3) |
4:10
48:43
|
(4) (3) |
1:12
49:55
|
(3) (3) |
1:09
51:04
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
51:55
|
(4) (3) |
1:26
53:21
|
(4) (3) |
1:24
54:45
|
(2) (3) |
3:31
58:16
|
(1) (3) |
1:39
59:55
|
(4) (3) |
3:54
1:03:49
|
(1) (3) |
2:17
1:06:06
|
(4) (3) |
1:33
1:07:39
|
(3) (3) |
2:05
1:09:44
|
(1) (3) |
1:05
1:10:49
|
(3)
(3)
|
Ярков Aлександр (1967) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
4 | 01:19:05 (11:47 min/km) | +16:06 |
6:12
6:12
|
(2) (2) |
9:18
15:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:20
16:50
|
(1) (4) |
1:46
18:36
|
(2) (4) |
1:57
20:33
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
22:31
|
(3) (3) |
10:02
32:33
|
(4) (4) |
2:33
35:06
|
(1) (4) |
4:47
39:53
|
(3) (4) |
6:44
46:37
|
(3) (4) |
2:40
49:17
|
(1) (4) |
1:08
50:25
|
(1) (4) |
2:27
52:52
|
(4) (4) |
0:47
53:39
|
(3) (4) |
1:08
54:47
|
(1) (4) |
1:15
56:02
|
(1) (4) |
4:19
1:00:21
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
1:01:29
|
(1) (4) |
4:06
1:05:35
|
(2) (4) |
2:03
1:07:38
|
(2) (4) |
7:34
1:15:12
|
(4) (4) |
2:42
1:17:54
|
(4) (4) |
1:11
1:19:05
|
(4)
(4)
|
Скоков Сергей (1958) КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |