Россия, Московская обл., Яхрома
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Climb | 80 |
Virtually best result | 00:37:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 55) | leg tot 12 ( 62) | leg tot 13 ( 50) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:37 (15:27 min/km) | - |
2:48
2:48
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
4:13
|
(2) (3) |
6:26
10:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
12:17
|
(1) (1) |
3:37
15:54
|
(1) (1) |
4:15
20:09
|
(1) (1) |
4:05
24:14
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
26:03
|
(3) (1) |
1:17
27:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
29:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
32:10
|
(1) (1) |
4:19
36:29
|
(3) (1) |
1:49
38:18
|
(2) (1) |
0:19
38:37
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ярославцева Татьяна (1958) Раменский МР |
||
|
2 | 00:42:59 (17:12 min/km) | +4:22 |
4:42
4:42
|
(7) (7) |
1:30
6:12
|
(3) (7) |
6:31
12:43
|
(3) (4) |
1:39
14:22
|
(2) (3) |
3:42
18:04
|
(2) (2) |
4:21
22:25
|
(2) (2) |
3:58
26:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:48
28:11
|
(1) (2) |
1:21
29:32
|
(2) (2) |
2:44
32:16
|
(3) (2) |
3:41
35:57
|
(7) (2) |
4:32
40:29
|
(4) (2) |
2:07
42:36
|
(7) (2) |
0:23
42:59
|
(4)
(2)
|
Юрманова Людмила (1959) I ГО Долгопрудный |
||
|
3 | 00:45:54 (18:22 min/km) | +7:17 |
2:36
2:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
4:10
|
(4) (1) |
8:05
12:15
|
(4) (3) |
3:19
15:34
|
(12) (4) |
4:05
19:39
|
(4) (5) |
5:38
25:17
|
(4) (3) |
4:10
29:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:48
31:15
|
(1) (3) |
1:26
32:41
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
35:21
|
(2) (3) |
3:42
39:03
|
(8) (3) |
4:34
43:37
|
(5) (3) |
1:57
45:34
|
(4) (3) |
0:20
45:54
|
(2)
(3)
|
Гурова Ольга (1956) II ГО Электросталь |
||
|
4 | 00:48:49 (19:32 min/km) | +10:12 |
2:27
2:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
4:11
|
(6) (2) |
9:31
13:42
|
(7) (5) |
1:54
15:36
|
(3) (5) |
3:50
19:26
|
(3) (4) |
6:48
26:14
|
(6) (4) |
5:45
31:59
|
(7) (4) |
2:08
34:07
|
(5) (4) |
2:05
36:12
|
(8) (4) |
4:16
40:28
|
(8) (4) |
2:38
43:06
|
(2) (4) |
3:26
46:32
|
(1) (4) |
1:56
48:28
|
(3) (4) |
0:21
48:49
|
(3)
(4)
|
Колоскова Ирина (1960) I ГО Долгопрудный |
||
|
5 | 00:53:36 (21:26 min/km) | +14:59 |
3:54
3:54
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
5:29
|
(5) (5) |
6:26
11:55
|
(1) (2) |
1:55
13:50
|
(4) (2) |
5:12
19:02
|
(9) (3) |
8:16
27:18
|
(8) (5) |
5:42
33:00
|
(5) (5) |
2:46
35:46
|
(9) (5) |
1:43
37:29
|
(4) (5) |
5:33
43:02
|
(10) (5) |
3:12
46:14
|
(4) (5) |
4:57
51:11
|
(6) (5) |
2:00
53:11
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
53:36
|
(8)
(5)
|
Хораськина Раиса (1954) ГО Люберцы |
||
|
6 | 00:55:30 (22:12 min/km) | +16:53 |
2:36
2:36
|
(2) (2) |
2:03
4:39
|
(7) (4) |
9:10
13:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:55
15:44
|
(4) (6) |
5:26
21:10
|
(10) (6) |
8:22
29:32
|
(9) (7) |
5:44
35:16
|
(6) (6) |
2:59
38:15
|
(11) (6) |
2:01
40:16
|
(7) (6) |
3:27
43:43
|
(5) (6) |
3:22
47:05
|
(5) (6) |
6:01
53:06
|
(8) (6) |
2:00
55:06
|
(5) (6) |
0:24
55:30
|
(6)
(6)
|
Коткова Эльвира (1954) I ГО Мытищи |
||
|
7 | 01:00:29 (24:12 min/km) | +21:52 |
3:51
3:51
|
(5) (5) |
2:12
6:03
|
(8) (6) |
12:18
18:21
|
(10) (9) |
2:37
20:58
|
(9) (9) |
4:57
25:55
|
(8) (9) |
7:03
32:58
|
(7) (8) |
6:14
39:12
|
(8) (8) |
2:11
41:23
|
(7) (8) |
2:53
44:16
|
(10) (9) |
2:58
47:14
|
(4) (7) |
3:25
50:39
|
(6) (8) |
3:37
54:16
|
(2) (7) |
3:41
57:57
|
(12) (7) |
0:24
1:00:29
|
(0)
(0)
|
Голубева Галина (1960) II Дмитровский МР |
||
|
8 | 01:03:05 (25:14 min/km) | +24:28 |
5:11
5:11
|
(8) (8) |
4:07
9:18
|
(12) (10) |
8:09
17:27
|
(5) (7) |
2:50
20:17
|
(10) (8) |
4:30
24:47
|
(7) (8) |
8:55
33:42
|
(10) (9) |
6:21
40:03
|
(9) (9) |
2:10
42:13
|
(6) (9) |
1:55
44:08
|
(5) (8) |
3:40
47:48
|
(7) (8) |
2:47
50:35
|
(3) (7) |
10:24
1:00:59
|
(12) (8) |
1:43
1:02:42
|
(1) (8) |
0:23
1:03:05
|
(4)
(8)
|
Симонова Тамара (1957) III ГО Дубна |
||
|
9 | 01:04:16 (25:42 min/km) | +25:39 |
5:15
5:15
|
(9) (9) |
2:22
7:37
|
(10) (8) |
10:03
17:40
|
(8) (8) |
2:14
19:54
|
(6) (7) |
4:22
24:16
|
(6) (7) |
4:38
28:54
|
(3) (6) |
6:58
35:52
|
(11) (7) |
2:53
38:45
|
(10) (7) |
5:01
43:46
|
(11) (7) |
5:16
49:02
|
(9) (9) |
4:22
53:24
|
(10) (9) |
7:42
1:01:06
|
(10) (9) |
2:46
1:03:52
|
(9) (9) |
0:24
1:04:16
|
(6)
(9)
|
Шевченко Людмила (1957) Ногинский МР |
||
|
10 | 01:07:23 (26:57 min/km) | +28:46 |
8:33
8:33
|
(11) (11) |
1:21
9:54
|
(1) (11) |
11:14
21:08
|
(9) (10) |
2:22
23:30
|
(7) (10) |
4:19
27:49
|
(5) (10) |
10:50
38:39
|
(12) (10) |
4:58
43:37
|
(4) (10) |
2:45
46:22
|
(8) (10) |
1:55
48:17
|
(5) (10) |
3:38
51:55
|
(6) (10) |
4:41
56:36
|
(11) (10) |
8:08
1:04:44
|
(11) (10) |
2:13
1:06:57
|
(8) (10) |
0:26
1:07:23
|
(9)
(10)
|
Шамшина Наталья (1953) III Раменский МР |
||
|
11 | 01:22:52 (33:09 min/km) | +44:15 |
12:20
12:20
|
(12) (12) |
2:49
15:09
|
(11) (12) |
14:04
29:13
|
(12) (12) |
3:14
32:27
|
(11) (12) |
5:42
38:09
|
(11) (12) |
6:28
44:37
|
(5) (11) |
6:37
51:14
|
(10) (11) |
3:00
54:14
|
(12) (11) |
2:52
57:06
|
(9) (11) |
12:49
1:09:55
|
(12) (11) |
3:45
1:13:40
|
(9) (11) |
5:43
1:19:23
|
(7) (11) |
3:03
1:22:26
|
(10) (11) |
0:26
1:22:52
|
(9)
(11)
|
Енина Лариса (1960) Дмитровский МР |
||
|
12 | 01:31:26 (36:34 min/km) | +52:49 |
5:53
5:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:17
8:10
|
(9) (9) |
13:13
21:23
|
(11) (11) |
2:26
23:49
|
(8) (11) |
14:06
37:55
|
(12) (11) |
9:18
47:13
|
(11) (12) |
10:21
57:34
|
(12) (12) |
2:01
59:35
|
(4) (12) |
6:04
1:05:39
|
(12) (12) |
9:29
1:15:08
|
(11) (12) |
5:45
1:20:53
|
(12) (12) |
6:25
1:27:18
|
(9) (12) |
3:29
1:30:47
|
(11) (12) |
0:39
1:31:26
|
(11)
(12)
|
Козеева Зинаида Дмитровский МР |