Россия, Московская обл., Яхрома
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Climb | 95 |
Virtually best result | 00:42:49 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 36) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 62) | leg tot 13 ( 63) | leg tot 14 ( 50) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:09:19 (24:45 min/km) | - |
3:54
3:54
|
(1) (1) |
4:09
8:03
|
(1) (1) |
21:51
29:54
|
(6) (5) |
4:20
34:14
|
(1) (3) |
6:48
41:02
|
(3) (2) |
3:39
44:41
|
(5) (2) |
4:03
48:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
50:48
|
(1) (1) |
3:24
54:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
55:47
|
(2) (1) |
1:28
57:15
|
(1) (1) |
8:12
1:05:27
|
(4) (1) |
0:41
1:06:08
|
(1) (1) |
2:52
1:09:00
|
(5) (1) |
0:19
1:09:19
|
(1)
(1)
|
Аборина Евгения (1988) II ГО Мытищи |
||
|
2 | 01:12:16 (25:49 min/km) | +2:57 |
7:31
7:31
|
(4) (4) |
6:15
13:46
|
(3) (3) |
11:32
25:18
|
(2) (2) |
8:42
34:00
|
(3) (2) |
9:12
43:12
|
(4) (3) |
3:05
46:17
|
(4) (3) |
6:19
52:36
|
(2) (3) |
3:03
55:39
|
(4) (3) |
3:51
59:30
|
(3) (3) |
2:53
1:02:23
|
(5) (3) |
3:00
1:05:23
|
(3) (3) |
3:51
1:09:14
|
(3) (2) |
1:28
1:10:42
|
(5) (2) |
1:13
1:11:55
|
(3) (2) |
0:21
1:12:16
|
(3)
(2)
|
Тихомирова Юлия (1978) ГО Мытищи |
||
|
3 | 01:13:17 (26:10 min/km) | +3:58 |
7:20
7:20
|
(3) (3) |
8:18
15:38
|
(5) (5) |
4:55
20:33
|
(1) (1) |
7:50
28:23
|
(2) (1) |
5:30
33:53
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
36:24
|
(1) (1) |
13:01
49:25
|
(6) (2) |
2:43
52:08
|
(3) (2) |
5:45
57:53
|
(5) (2) |
1:30
59:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:53
1:01:16
|
(2) (2) |
9:52
1:11:08
|
(5) (3) |
0:51
1:11:59
|
(2) (3) |
0:57
1:12:56
|
(1) (3) |
0:21
1:13:17
|
(3)
(3)
|
Кaлганова Натали (1998) II Дмитровский МР |
||
|
4 | 01:14:31 (26:37 min/km) | +5:12 |
7:05
7:05
|
(2) (2) |
5:45
12:50
|
(2) (2) |
15:36
28:26
|
(4) (3) |
8:47
37:13
|
(4) (4) |
9:20
46:33
|
(5) (4) |
2:49
49:22
|
(2) (4) |
6:35
55:57
|
(4) (4) |
3:34
59:31
|
(5) (5) |
3:41
1:03:12
|
(2) (4) |
2:18
1:05:30
|
(3) (4) |
3:11
1:08:41
|
(5) (4) |
3:20
1:12:01
|
(2) (4) |
0:54
1:12:55
|
(3) (4) |
1:16
1:14:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:20
1:14:31
|
(2)
(4)
|
Абросимова Ирина (1984) Москва |
||
|
5 | 01:15:22 (26:55 min/km) | +6:03 |
8:00
8:00
|
(5) (5) |
6:44
14:44
|
(4) (4) |
14:53
29:37
|
(3) (4) |
12:01
41:38
|
(5) (5) |
5:53
47:31
|
(2) (5) |
2:50
50:21
|
(3) (5) |
6:24
56:45
|
(3) (5) |
2:40
59:25
|
(2) (4) |
4:42
1:04:07
|
(4) (5) |
2:27
1:06:34
|
(4) (5) |
3:10
1:09:44
|
(4) (5) |
3:04
1:12:48
|
(1) (5) |
0:59
1:13:47
|
(4) (5) |
1:02
1:14:49
|
(2) (5) |
0:33
1:15:22
|
(5)
(5)
|
Павлова Дарья (1997) ГО Дубна |
||
|
- | - |
9:55
9:55
|
(6) (6) |
13:51
23:46
|
(6) (6) |
16:49
40:35
|
(5) (6) |
18:17
58:52
|
(6) (6) |
12:44
1:11:36
|
(6) (6) |
18:54
1:30:30
|
(6) (6) |
12:46
1:43:16
|
(5) (6) |
4:36
1:47:52
|
(6) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хромова Мария (1991) Москва |