Россия, Нижегородская область, Нижний Новгород
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 1.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:08:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 62) | leg tot 2 ( 61) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 65) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:09:33 (7:58 min/km) | - |
0:53
0:53
|
(4) (4) |
1:02
1:55
|
(7) (4) |
1:08
3:03
|
(8) (5) |
0:33
3:36
|
(2) (3) |
0:29
4:05
|
(4) (2) |
1:03
5:08
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
5:44
|
(2) (2) |
0:37
6:21
|
(6) (2) |
0:50
7:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:14
8:25
|
(3) (1) |
1:33
9:58
|
(2) (1) |
0:00
9:58
|
(0)
(1)
|
Котов Гордей (2005) СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
||
|
2 | 00:10:14 (8:32 min/km) | +41 |
0:53
0:53
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
1:52
|
(6) (3) |
0:58
2:50
|
(6) (2) |
0:46
3:36
|
(6) (3) |
0:37
4:13
|
(8) (4) |
1:16
5:29
|
(6) (4) |
0:42
6:11
|
(5) (4) |
0:35
6:46
|
(5) (4) |
1:08
7:54
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
9:11
|
(5) (3) |
1:31
10:42
|
(1) (2) |
0:00
10:42
|
(0)
(2)
|
Радостин Егор (2006) IIIю Балахна Школа №6 |
||
|
3 | 00:10:20 (8:37 min/km) | +47 |
0:58
0:58
|
(8) (8) |
1:06
2:04
|
(8) (5) |
0:51
2:55
|
(3) (4) |
0:40
3:35
|
(3) (2) |
0:30
4:05
|
(6) (2) |
1:11
5:16
|
(5) (3) |
0:39
5:55
|
(4) (3) |
0:38
6:33
|
(7) (3) |
1:10
7:43
|
(5) (3) |
1:15
8:58
|
(4) (2) |
1:45
10:43
|
(4) (3) |
0:00
10:43
|
(0)
(3)
|
Касас Пятунин Алехандро (2006) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12-Курагина |
||
|
4 | 00:11:37 (9:41 min/km) | +2:04 |
0:47
0:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
1:42
|
(4) (1) |
0:44
2:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
2:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
3:26
|
(3) (1) |
0:55
4:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
5:08
|
(8) (1) |
0:39
5:47
|
(9) (1) |
0:45
6:32
|
(1) (1) |
3:59
10:31
|
(12) (5) |
1:34
12:05
|
(3) (4) |
0:00
12:05
|
(0)
(4)
|
Яковлев Сергей (2006) IIIю НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
5 | 00:12:04 (10:03 min/km) | +2:31 |
1:53
1:53
|
(12) (12) |
0:44
2:37
|
(1) (9) |
0:48
3:25
|
(2) (6) |
0:49
4:14
|
(7) (5) |
0:26
4:40
|
(1) (5) |
1:20
6:00
|
(8) (5) |
1:35
7:35
|
(11) (6) |
0:27
8:02
|
(1) (6) |
1:19
9:21
|
(6) (5) |
1:07
10:28
|
(1) (4) |
2:03
12:31
|
(7) (5) |
0:00
12:31
|
(0)
(5)
|
Минин Федор (2006) СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
6 | 00:12:14 (10:12 min/km) | +2:41 |
1:50
1:50
|
(11) (11) |
0:49
2:39
|
(3) (10) |
0:57
3:36
|
(5) (8) |
0:42
4:18
|
(4) (6) |
0:27
4:45
|
(2) (6) |
1:16
6:01
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
7:36
|
(11) (7) |
0:29
8:05
|
(2) (7) |
1:20
9:25
|
(7) (6) |
1:09
10:34
|
(2) (6) |
2:01
12:35
|
(5) (6) |
0:00
12:35
|
(0)
(6)
|
Гелоджидинов Тимофей (2006) НН Приокский Контак |
||
|
7 | 00:13:47 (11:29 min/km) | +4:14 |
0:56
0:56
|
(6) (6) |
1:23
2:19
|
(10) (7) |
1:12
3:31
|
(10) (7) |
1:10
4:41
|
(9) (8) |
0:41
5:22
|
(9) (7) |
1:05
6:27
|
(3) (7) |
0:43
7:10
|
(6) (5) |
0:44
7:54
|
(10) (5) |
2:45
10:39
|
(10) (7) |
1:32
12:11
|
(8) (7) |
2:02
14:13
|
(6) (7) |
0:00
14:13
|
(0)
(7)
|
Захаров Михаил (2006) Приокский район |
||
|
8 | 00:16:47 (13:59 min/km) | +7:14 |
1:14
1:14
|
(9) (9) |
1:37
2:51
|
(12) (12) |
1:40
4:31
|
(11) (10) |
1:10
5:41
|
(9) (10) |
0:41
6:22
|
(9) (9) |
1:52
8:14
|
(10) (8) |
1:12
9:26
|
(10) (8) |
0:45
10:11
|
(11) (8) |
2:04
12:15
|
(9) (8) |
1:43
13:58
|
(9) (8) |
3:10
17:08
|
(11) (8) |
0:00
17:08
|
(0)
(8)
|
Быстров Данила (2006) СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
9 | 00:18:38 (15:32 min/km) | +9:05 |
1:24
1:24
|
(10) (10) |
1:26
2:50
|
(11) (11) |
1:08
3:58
|
(8) (9) |
1:05
5:03
|
(8) (9) |
0:30
5:33
|
(6) (8) |
6:00
11:33
|
(12) (11) |
0:44
12:17
|
(7) (11) |
0:38
12:55
|
(7) (11) |
1:03
13:58
|
(3) (10) |
2:01
15:59
|
(11) (10) |
3:00
18:59
|
(10) (9) |
0:00
18:59
|
(0)
(9)
|
Молчанов Матвей (2006) СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
10 | 00:19:02 (15:52 min/km) | +9:29 |
0:48
0:48
|
(2) (2) |
0:57
1:45
|
(5) (2) |
1:06
2:51
|
(7) (3) |
1:34
4:25
|
(12) (7) |
3:42
8:07
|
(12) (10) |
1:41
9:48
|
(9) (9) |
0:33
10:21
|
(1) (9) |
0:52
11:13
|
(12) (9) |
1:34
12:47
|
(8) (9) |
1:44
14:31
|
(10) (9) |
4:58
19:29
|
(12) (10) |
0:00
19:29
|
(0)
(10)
|
Карпычев Валера (2006) СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
||
|
11 | 00:19:31 (16:16 min/km) | +9:58 |
6:27
6:27
|
(13) (13) |
0:44
7:11
|
(1) (13) |
0:54
8:05
|
(4) (12) |
0:42
8:47
|
(4) (12) |
0:29
9:16
|
(4) (11) |
1:09
10:25
|
(4) (10) |
0:37
11:02
|
(3) (10) |
0:32
11:34
|
(3) (10) |
4:55
16:29
|
(11) (11) |
1:26
17:55
|
(6) (11) |
2:06
20:01
|
(8) (11) |
0:00
20:01
|
(0)
(11)
|
Власов Иван (2006) IIю РДЮСШ Арзамасский р |
||
|
12 | 00:31:16 (26:03 min/km) | +21:43 |
0:56
0:56
|
(6) (6) |
1:14
2:10
|
(9) (6) |
5:10
7:20
|
(12) (11) |
1:18
8:38
|
(11) (11) |
1:08
9:46
|
(11) (12) |
4:21
14:07
|
(11) (12) |
0:52
14:59
|
(9) (12) |
0:34
15:33
|
(4) (12) |
11:54
27:27
|
(12) (12) |
1:29
28:56
|
(7) (12) |
2:48
31:44
|
(9) (12) |
0:00
31:44
|
(0)
(12)
|
Зубашев Алексей (2006) СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
- | - |
0:50
0:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:41
2:31
|
(13) (8) |
22:56
25:27
|
(13) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козин Максим (2006) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина |
|||
|
- | - |
26:48
26:48
|
(14) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гурьев Артём (2006) IIIю сдюсшор НН Полянска |
|||
|
- | - |
34:24
34:24
|
(15) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комаров Александр (2006) СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина |