Россия, Смоленская область, Рославль, СОЛ Прудок
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 69 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Climb | 10 |
Virtually best result | 00:12:04 |
Links
Документы соревнованияMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 ( 53) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:13:55 (6:03 min/km) | - |
1:22
1:22
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
2:48
|
(2) (2) |
3:11
5:59
|
(24) (5) |
1:25
7:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:26
8:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
9:23
|
(4) (1) |
0:23
9:46
|
(2) (1) |
0:54
10:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:45
11:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
12:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
12:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
12:56
|
(10) (1) |
0:40
13:36
|
(3) (1) |
0:19
13:55
|
(1)
(1)
|
Малыгин Илья (2004) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР №18 (В |
||
|
2 | 00:15:54 (6:55 min/km) | +1:59 |
1:11
1:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
2:39
|
(3) (1) |
1:54
4:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
6:10
|
(4) (1) |
4:40
10:50
|
(55) (8) |
0:31
11:21
|
(2) (6) |
0:27
11:48
|
(5) (6) |
0:50
12:38
|
(1) (3) |
0:46
13:24
|
(3) (3) |
0:36
14:00
|
(2) (3) |
0:35
14:35
|
(2) (3) |
0:20
14:55
|
(3) (2) |
0:38
15:33
|
(1) (2) |
0:21
15:54
|
(10)
(2)
|
Гуревич Илья (2004) I МБУ СШОР №5 (Челябин |
||
|
3 | 00:16:56 (7:22 min/km) | +3:01 |
1:48
1:48
|
(6) (6) |
2:04
3:52
|
(26) (8) |
3:06
6:58
|
(20) (11) |
1:53
8:51
|
(11) (8) |
1:55
10:46
|
(18) (6) |
0:31
11:17
|
(2) (5) |
0:34
11:51
|
(28) (7) |
1:07
12:58
|
(8) (7) |
0:45
13:43
|
(1) (4) |
0:48
14:31
|
(15) (5) |
0:47
15:18
|
(17) (5) |
0:20
15:38
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
16:33
|
(36) (3) |
0:23
16:56
|
(17)
(3)
|
Савватеев Даниил (2004) II ГАУДО БОЦДЮТиЭ (Белг |
||
|
4 | 00:17:07 (7:27 min/km) | +3:12 |
1:52
1:52
|
(7) (7) |
1:59
3:51
|
(21) (7) |
2:26
6:17
|
(6) (7) |
2:15
8:32
|
(21) (7) |
1:49
10:21
|
(13) (4) |
0:36
10:57
|
(8) (3) |
0:27
11:24
|
(5) (3) |
1:14
12:38
|
(13) (3) |
1:13
13:51
|
(44) (6) |
0:46
14:37
|
(12) (6) |
0:46
15:23
|
(14) (6) |
0:24
15:47
|
(15) (4) |
0:51
16:38
|
(20) (4) |
0:29
17:07
|
(50)
(4)
|
Кожин Никита (2004) III ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
5 | 00:17:08 (7:27 min/km) | +3:13 |
2:25
2:25
|
(14) (14) |
2:00
4:25
|
(23) (14) |
2:58
7:23
|
(17) (12) |
1:40
9:03
|
(5) (10) |
1:27
10:30
|
(2) (5) |
0:36
11:06
|
(8) (4) |
0:33
11:39
|
(25) (4) |
1:15
12:54
|
(14) (6) |
0:52
13:46
|
(9) (5) |
0:40
14:26
|
(3) (4) |
0:50
15:16
|
(27) (4) |
0:44
16:00
|
(56) (5) |
0:48
16:48
|
(12) (5) |
0:20
17:08
|
(3)
(5)
|
Климов Егор (2004) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
6 | 00:17:14 (7:30 min/km) | +3:19 |
2:16
2:16
|
(12) (12) |
1:46
4:02
|
(10) (11) |
2:13
6:15
|
(3) (6) |
1:50
8:05
|
(8) (4) |
1:30
9:35
|
(3) (2) |
1:50
11:25
|
(60) (7) |
0:22
11:47
|
(1) (5) |
1:02
12:49
|
(4) (5) |
1:15
14:04
|
(45) (7) |
0:40
14:44
|
(3) (7) |
1:03
15:47
|
(53) (7) |
0:22
16:09
|
(10) (6) |
0:44
16:53
|
(6) (6) |
0:21
17:14
|
(10)
(6)
|
Кубо Максим (2004) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
7 | 00:17:28 (7:36 min/km) | +3:33 |
1:30
1:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
3:09
|
(8) (3) |
2:33
5:42
|
(8) (2) |
1:51
7:33
|
(9) (3) |
3:38
11:11
|
(52) (9) |
0:43
11:54
|
(16) (9) |
0:30
12:24
|
(13) (9) |
1:08
13:32
|
(9) (9) |
0:49
14:21
|
(7) (8) |
0:42
15:03
|
(7) (8) |
0:48
15:51
|
(21) (8) |
0:29
16:20
|
(37) (7) |
0:48
17:08
|
(12) (7) |
0:20
17:28
|
(3)
(7)
|
Цыбанов Илья (2004) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
8 | 00:17:34 (7:38 min/km) | +3:39 |
1:39
1:39
|
(4) (4) |
1:55
3:34
|
(14) (5) |
2:18
5:52
|
(4) (4) |
2:18
8:10
|
(27) (5) |
1:30
9:40
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
10:14
|
(5) (2) |
0:27
10:41
|
(5) (2) |
1:17
11:58
|
(15) (2) |
0:47
12:45
|
(5) (2) |
0:43
13:28
|
(8) (2) |
0:43
14:11
|
(6) (2) |
2:17
16:28
|
(64) (8) |
0:45
17:13
|
(8) (8) |
0:21
17:34
|
(10)
(8)
|
Перешеин Константин (2004) II МБУ СШ Юность (Тула) |
||
|
9 | 00:17:57 (7:48 min/km) | +4:02 |
2:08
2:08
|
(9) (9) |
1:57
4:05
|
(18) (12) |
2:38
6:43
|
(10) (9) |
2:09
8:52
|
(17) (9) |
1:55
10:47
|
(18) (7) |
0:53
11:40
|
(38) (8) |
0:34
12:14
|
(28) (8) |
1:17
13:31
|
(15) (8) |
0:59
14:30
|
(19) (9) |
0:54
15:24
|
(28) (9) |
0:45
16:09
|
(11) (9) |
0:25
16:34
|
(20) (9) |
0:58
17:32
|
(42) (9) |
0:25
17:57
|
(26)
(9)
|
Волков Пётр (2004) II ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
10 | 00:19:10 (8:20 min/km) | +5:15 |
2:31
2:31
|
(16) (16) |
2:00
4:31
|
(23) (15) |
2:59
7:30
|
(19) (13) |
2:25
9:55
|
(32) (11) |
1:57
11:52
|
(23) (11) |
0:44
12:36
|
(19) (11) |
0:29
13:05
|
(11) (10) |
1:40
14:45
|
(34) (10) |
1:01
15:46
|
(25) (10) |
0:53
16:39
|
(25) (10) |
0:46
17:25
|
(14) (10) |
0:24
17:49
|
(15) (10) |
0:54
18:43
|
(34) (10) |
0:27
19:10
|
(38)
(10)
|
Кенсовский Иван (2004) III ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
11 | 00:19:47 (8:36 min/km) | +5:52 |
3:15
3:15
|
(23) (23) |
1:30
4:45
|
(4) (16) |
3:54
8:39
|
(38) (19) |
1:46
10:25
|
(7) (14) |
1:49
12:14
|
(13) (12) |
0:40
12:54
|
(13) (12) |
0:43
13:37
|
(44) (11) |
1:40
15:17
|
(34) (11) |
0:57
16:14
|
(17) (11) |
0:53
17:07
|
(25) (11) |
0:51
17:58
|
(32) (11) |
0:24
18:22
|
(15) (11) |
0:58
19:20
|
(42) (11) |
0:27
19:47
|
(38)
(11)
|
Чеканов Василий (2004) II ГБУ ДО ДДТ Калинин.р |
||
|
12 | 00:20:11 (8:47 min/km) | +6:16 |
3:12
3:12
|
(22) (22) |
2:06
5:18
|
(28) (19) |
2:43
8:01
|
(12) (15) |
2:36
10:37
|
(36) (15) |
1:54
12:31
|
(17) (13) |
0:46
13:17
|
(24) (13) |
0:31
13:48
|
(18) (12) |
1:33
15:21
|
(24) (12) |
0:56
16:17
|
(14) (12) |
0:58
17:15
|
(39) (12) |
0:47
18:02
|
(17) (12) |
0:51
18:53
|
(59) (12) |
0:52
19:45
|
(25) (12) |
0:26
20:11
|
(33)
(12)
|
Сопов Дмитрий (2004) Iю ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
13 | 00:20:33 (8:56 min/km) | +6:38 |
2:07
2:07
|
(8) (8) |
1:48
3:55
|
(11) (9) |
2:26
6:21
|
(6) (8) |
5:43
12:04
|
(60) (24) |
1:39
13:43
|
(8) (17) |
0:47
14:30
|
(25) (17) |
0:28
14:58
|
(10) (14) |
1:57
16:55
|
(46) (18) |
0:52
17:47
|
(9) (16) |
0:48
18:35
|
(15) (16) |
0:39
19:14
|
(4) (15) |
0:19
19:33
|
(2) (15) |
0:40
20:13
|
(3) (13) |
0:20
20:33
|
(3)
(13)
|
Бибик Леонид (2004) II СШОР Спартак г.Белго |
||
|
14 | 00:20:40 (8:59 min/km) | +6:45 |
2:26
2:26
|
(15) (15) |
1:35
4:01
|
(5) (10) |
5:50
9:51
|
(49) (24) |
1:57
11:48
|
(13) (22) |
1:47
13:35
|
(12) (15) |
0:34
14:09
|
(5) (15) |
0:32
14:41
|
(21) (13) |
1:49
16:30
|
(40) (15) |
0:57
17:27
|
(17) (14) |
0:49
18:16
|
(19) (14) |
0:47
19:03
|
(17) (14) |
0:25
19:28
|
(20) (14) |
0:50
20:18
|
(17) (14) |
0:22
20:40
|
(14)
(14)
|
Хитрин Даниил (2004) I ГАУДО БОЦДЮТиЭ (Белг |
||
|
15 | 00:20:45 (9:01 min/km) | +6:50 |
3:57
3:57
|
(32) (32) |
2:16
6:13
|
(31) (27) |
2:23
8:36
|
(5) (18) |
3:09
11:45
|
(48) (20) |
2:04
13:49
|
(24) (20) |
0:44
14:33
|
(19) (19) |
0:30
15:03
|
(13) (16) |
1:17
16:20
|
(15) (14) |
1:01
17:21
|
(25) (13) |
0:50
18:11
|
(20) (13) |
0:51
19:02
|
(32) (13) |
0:25
19:27
|
(20) (13) |
0:51
20:18
|
(20) (14) |
0:27
20:45
|
(38)
(15)
|
Хапаев Константин (2004) Iю ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС ( |
||
|
16 | 00:20:57 (9:07 min/km) | +7:02 |
1:46
1:46
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
3:27
|
(9) (4) |
6:21
9:48
|
(54) (22) |
1:59
11:47
|
(14) (21) |
1:55
13:42
|
(18) (16) |
0:42
14:24
|
(14) (16) |
0:35
14:59
|
(31) (15) |
1:05
16:04
|
(6) (13) |
1:39
17:43
|
(58) (15) |
0:46
18:29
|
(12) (15) |
0:45
19:14
|
(11) (15) |
0:25
19:39
|
(20) (16) |
0:53
20:32
|
(30) (16) |
0:25
20:57
|
(26)
(16)
|
Пискалов Павел (2004) III ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
17 | 00:21:05 (9:10 min/km) | +7:10 |
3:48
3:48
|
(31) (31) |
2:35
6:23
|
(42) (29) |
3:10
9:33
|
(23) (21) |
2:27
12:00
|
(33) (23) |
1:56
13:56
|
(22) (21) |
0:45
14:41
|
(23) (20) |
0:27
15:08
|
(5) (17) |
1:40
16:48
|
(34) (17) |
0:59
17:47
|
(19) (16) |
0:54
18:41
|
(28) (17) |
0:43
19:24
|
(6) (17) |
0:24
19:48
|
(15) (17) |
0:53
20:41
|
(30) (17) |
0:24
21:05
|
(19)
(17)
|
Евмененков Артем (2004) III МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
18 | 00:21:50 (9:30 min/km) | +7:55 |
3:27
3:27
|
(26) (26) |
1:56
5:23
|
(15) (20) |
4:27
9:50
|
(44) (23) |
1:43
11:33
|
(6) (18) |
2:10
13:43
|
(26) (17) |
0:48
14:31
|
(30) (18) |
0:41
15:12
|
(42) (18) |
1:27
16:39
|
(20) (16) |
1:37
18:16
|
(56) (18) |
0:50
19:06
|
(20) (18) |
0:50
19:56
|
(27) (18) |
0:41
20:37
|
(52) (19) |
0:53
21:30
|
(30) (19) |
0:20
21:50
|
(3)
(18)
|
Туршаков Артем (2004) Iю ГБУ ВО СШОР по СО (В |
||
|
18 | 00:21:50 (9:30 min/km) | +7:55 |
4:04
4:04
|
(33) (33) |
2:00
6:04
|
(23) (25) |
3:17
9:21
|
(27) (20) |
2:15
11:36
|
(21) (19) |
2:12
13:48
|
(28) (19) |
0:56
14:44
|
(47) (21) |
0:32
15:16
|
(21) (19) |
1:47
17:03
|
(39) (19) |
1:15
18:18
|
(45) (19) |
0:56
19:14
|
(35) (19) |
0:56
20:10
|
(44) (19) |
0:25
20:35
|
(20) (18) |
0:50
21:25
|
(17) (18) |
0:25
21:50
|
(26)
(18)
|
Иванов Никита (2004) III МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
20 | 00:21:51 (9:30 min/km) | +7:56 |
2:10
2:10
|
(10) (10) |
1:56
4:06
|
(15) (13) |
2:44
6:50
|
(13) (10) |
1:27
8:17
|
(2) (6) |
5:02
13:19
|
(57) (14) |
0:36
13:55
|
(8) (14) |
3:18
17:13
|
(63) (24) |
0:54
18:07
|
(2) (20) |
0:46
18:53
|
(3) (20) |
0:43
19:36
|
(8) (20) |
0:47
20:23
|
(17) (20) |
0:23
20:46
|
(13) (20) |
0:44
21:30
|
(6) (19) |
0:21
21:51
|
(10)
(20)
|
Гицба Тимур (2004) II ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
21 | 00:22:15 (9:40 min/km) | +8:20 |
5:39
5:39
|
(44) (44) |
1:35
7:14
|
(5) (35) |
4:26
11:40
|
(42) (34) |
1:52
13:32
|
(10) (30) |
1:45
15:17
|
(11) (24) |
1:29
16:46
|
(56) (26) |
0:27
17:13
|
(5) (24) |
1:04
18:17
|
(5) (21) |
0:48
19:05
|
(6) (21) |
0:48
19:53
|
(15) (21) |
0:43
20:36
|
(6) (21) |
0:37
21:13
|
(46) (21) |
0:39
21:52
|
(2) (21) |
0:23
22:15
|
(17)
(21)
|
Рассохин Егор (2004) II ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
22 | 00:23:01 (10:00 min/km) | +9:06 |
4:28
4:28
|
(37) (37) |
2:17
6:45
|
(32) (31) |
3:22
10:07
|
(28) (26) |
2:33
12:40
|
(34) (25) |
2:25
15:05
|
(34) (23) |
0:51
15:56
|
(36) (22) |
0:36
16:32
|
(35) (20) |
1:45
18:17
|
(37) (21) |
1:04
19:21
|
(33) (22) |
1:00
20:21
|
(41) (22) |
0:50
21:11
|
(27) (22) |
0:27
21:38
|
(31) (22) |
0:56
22:34
|
(38) (22) |
0:27
23:01
|
(38)
(22)
|
Снопко Павел (2004) Iю ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
23 | 00:23:16 (10:07 min/km) | +9:21 |
3:29
3:29
|
(28) (28) |
3:40
7:09
|
(54) (34) |
3:24
10:33
|
(30) (28) |
2:40
13:13
|
(38) (28) |
2:27
15:40
|
(35) (27) |
0:51
16:31
|
(36) (25) |
0:31
17:02
|
(18) (22) |
1:50
18:52
|
(41) (25) |
1:04
19:56
|
(33) (25) |
0:44
20:40
|
(11) (25) |
0:43
21:23
|
(6) (24) |
0:25
21:48
|
(20) (23) |
0:57
22:45
|
(41) (23) |
0:31
23:16
|
(55)
(23)
|
Лангман Александр (2004) III ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо-70 ( |
||
|
24 | 00:23:26 (10:11 min/km) | +9:31 |
3:01
3:01
|
(19) (19) |
2:05
5:06
|
(27) (18) |
2:54
8:00
|
(16) (14) |
2:10
10:10
|
(18) (13) |
5:17
15:27
|
(58) (26) |
0:54
16:21
|
(42) (24) |
0:43
17:04
|
(44) (23) |
1:39
18:43
|
(31) (24) |
1:10
19:53
|
(37) (24) |
0:43
20:36
|
(8) (24) |
0:46
21:22
|
(14) (23) |
0:39
22:01
|
(50) (24) |
1:01
23:02
|
(44) (24) |
0:24
23:26
|
(19)
(24)
|
Пырков Михаил (2004) III МБУДО СДЮСШОР №18 (В |
||
|
25 | 00:23:35 (10:15 min/km) | +9:40 |
5:51
5:51
|
(45) (45) |
1:38
7:29
|
(7) (37) |
5:53
13:22
|
(50) (40) |
1:56
15:18
|
(12) (35) |
1:43
17:01
|
(10) (31) |
0:44
17:45
|
(19) (29) |
0:30
18:15
|
(13) (28) |
1:06
19:21
|
(7) (27) |
0:56
20:17
|
(14) (26) |
0:53
21:10
|
(25) (26) |
0:49
21:59
|
(25) (26) |
0:21
22:20
|
(6) (26) |
0:55
23:15
|
(36) (26) |
0:20
23:35
|
(3)
(25)
|
Кузнецов Роман (2004) IIю ГАУ КОДЮЦЭКТ (Калинг |
||
|
26 | 00:23:41 (10:18 min/km) | +9:46 |
3:00
3:00
|
(18) (18) |
1:58
4:58
|
(19) (17) |
6:08
11:06
|
(52) (31) |
2:16
13:22
|
(23) (29) |
1:42
15:04
|
(9) (22) |
2:19
17:23
|
(63) (27) |
0:26
17:49
|
(4) (26) |
1:21
19:10
|
(18) (26) |
1:10
20:20
|
(37) (27) |
0:57
21:17
|
(37) (27) |
0:44
22:01
|
(10) (27) |
0:21
22:22
|
(6) (27) |
0:52
23:14
|
(25) (25) |
0:27
23:41
|
(38)
(26)
|
Петренко Артем (2004) Iю МСК O'лень |
||
|
27 | 00:23:51 (10:22 min/km) | +9:56 |
5:01
5:01
|
(39) (39) |
2:06
7:07
|
(28) (33) |
3:44
10:51
|
(36) (30) |
2:03
12:54
|
(15) (27) |
2:28
15:22
|
(36) (25) |
0:55
16:17
|
(44) (23) |
0:34
16:51
|
(28) (21) |
1:32
18:23
|
(23) (23) |
1:07
19:30
|
(36) (23) |
1:00
20:30
|
(41) (23) |
1:00
21:30
|
(50) (25) |
0:46
22:16
|
(57) (25) |
1:08
23:24
|
(51) (27) |
0:27
23:51
|
(38)
(27)
|
Никитин Сергей (2004) III МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
28 | 00:25:13 (10:58 min/km) | +11:18 |
3:28
3:28
|
(27) (27) |
2:20
5:48
|
(35) (24) |
5:54
11:42
|
(51) (35) |
3:24
15:06
|
(50) (34) |
2:18
17:24
|
(31) (32) |
0:47
18:11
|
(25) (31) |
0:37
18:48
|
(36) (29) |
1:38
20:26
|
(29) (29) |
1:01
21:27
|
(25) (29) |
1:25
22:52
|
(58) (29) |
0:45
23:37
|
(11) (29) |
0:26
24:03
|
(29) (28) |
0:51
24:54
|
(20) (28) |
0:19
25:13
|
(1)
(28)
|
Кокорев Александр (2004) ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
29 | 00:25:20 (11:01 min/km) | +11:25 |
4:23
4:23
|
(35) (35) |
2:30
6:53
|
(38) (32) |
4:29
11:22
|
(45) (32) |
2:23
13:45
|
(28) (31) |
2:07
15:52
|
(25) (29) |
1:36
17:28
|
(58) (28) |
0:39
18:07
|
(41) (27) |
1:39
19:46
|
(31) (28) |
0:53
20:39
|
(12) (28) |
1:04
21:43
|
(46) (28) |
0:52
22:35
|
(35) (28) |
1:30
24:05
|
(61) (29) |
0:51
24:56
|
(20) (29) |
0:24
25:20
|
(19)
(29)
|
Булат Дмитрий (2004) III ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
30 | 00:25:38 (11:09 min/km) | +11:43 |
3:32
3:32
|
(29) (29) |
1:56
5:28
|
(15) (22) |
2:58
8:26
|
(17) (16) |
2:14
10:40
|
(20) (16) |
6:20
17:00
|
(60) (30) |
0:48
17:48
|
(30) (30) |
1:58
19:46
|
(60) (30) |
1:37
21:23
|
(28) (30) |
0:59
22:22
|
(19) (30) |
0:50
23:12
|
(20) (30) |
0:48
24:00
|
(21) (30) |
0:27
24:27
|
(31) (30) |
0:49
25:16
|
(15) (30) |
0:22
25:38
|
(14)
(30)
|
Эль-Хейба Денис (2004) Iю ГБУ ДЮЦ ЦФКСиЗ (Санк |
||
|
31 | 00:27:35 (12:00 min/km) | +13:40 |
2:11
2:11
|
(11) (11) |
9:56
12:07
|
(64) (54) |
2:48
14:55
|
(15) (44) |
1:31
16:26
|
(3) (37) |
5:25
21:51
|
(59) (39) |
0:29
22:20
|
(1) (36) |
0:33
22:53
|
(25) (35) |
1:08
24:01
|
(9) (33) |
0:49
24:50
|
(7) (33) |
0:41
25:31
|
(5) (33) |
0:40
26:11
|
(5) (33) |
0:23
26:34
|
(13) (32) |
0:41
27:15
|
(5) (32) |
0:20
27:35
|
(3)
(31)
|
Савенков Семен (2004) I ГАУДО БОЦДЮТиЭ (Белг |
||
|
32 | 00:27:37 (12:00 min/km) | +13:42 |
3:21
3:21
|
(24) (24) |
2:47
6:08
|
(48) (26) |
3:46
9:54
|
(37) (25) |
6:29
16:23
|
(63) (36) |
2:21
18:44
|
(33) (33) |
0:37
19:21
|
(11) (32) |
0:51
20:12
|
(53) (31) |
2:23
22:35
|
(56) (31) |
1:22
23:57
|
(48) (31) |
1:13
25:10
|
(56) (31) |
0:51
26:01
|
(32) (31) |
0:20
26:21
|
(3) (31) |
0:50
27:11
|
(17) (31) |
0:26
27:37
|
(33)
(32)
|
Щербаков Илья (2004) II ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
33 | 00:28:00 (12:10 min/km) | +14:05 |
5:03
5:03
|
(40) (40) |
2:22
7:25
|
(37) (36) |
3:07
10:32
|
(21) (27) |
2:17
12:49
|
(25) (26) |
6:58
19:47
|
(61) (34) |
0:53
20:40
|
(38) (33) |
0:38
21:18
|
(40) (32) |
1:51
23:09
|
(42) (32) |
1:11
24:20
|
(41) (32) |
0:55
25:15
|
(34) (32) |
0:54
26:09
|
(39) (32) |
0:28
26:37
|
(35) (33) |
0:53
27:30
|
(30) (33) |
0:30
28:00
|
(54)
(33)
|
Карвига Илья (2004) КРРО ДЮКСО Коршунята |
||
|
34 | 00:28:29 (12:23 min/km) | +14:34 |
11:36
11:36
|
(61) (61) |
1:50
13:26
|
(12) (56) |
2:46
16:12
|
(14) (46) |
2:13
18:25
|
(19) (43) |
1:55
20:20
|
(18) (35) |
2:05
22:25
|
(62) (37) |
0:24
22:49
|
(3) (34) |
1:13
24:02
|
(12) (34) |
0:52
24:54
|
(9) (34) |
0:54
25:48
|
(28) (34) |
0:57
26:45
|
(46) (34) |
0:27
27:12
|
(31) (34) |
0:48
28:00
|
(12) (34) |
0:29
28:29
|
(50)
(34)
|
Исмагилов Тимур (2004) III МСК O'лень |
||
|
35 | 00:29:57 (13:01 min/km) | +16:02 |
6:34
6:34
|
(51) (51) |
2:32
9:06
|
(39) (44) |
3:22
12:28
|
(28) (37) |
2:23
14:51
|
(28) (33) |
7:17
22:08
|
(64) (40) |
0:44
22:52
|
(19) (39) |
0:35
23:27
|
(31) (37) |
2:04
25:31
|
(48) (36) |
0:54
26:25
|
(13) (35) |
0:54
27:19
|
(28) (35) |
0:49
28:08
|
(25) (35) |
0:28
28:36
|
(35) (35) |
0:52
29:28
|
(25) (35) |
0:29
29:57
|
(50)
(35)
|
Ганелин Андрей (2004) Iю ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
36 | 00:30:35 (13:18 min/km) | +16:40 |
13:56
13:56
|
(63) (63) |
2:34
16:30
|
(40) (60) |
2:35
19:05
|
(9) (52) |
2:05
21:10
|
(16) (48) |
2:15
23:25
|
(29) (44) |
0:47
24:12
|
(25) (41) |
0:30
24:42
|
(13) (39) |
1:29
26:11
|
(21) (38) |
1:00
27:11
|
(22) (38) |
0:47
27:58
|
(14) (36) |
1:00
28:58
|
(50) (36) |
0:22
29:20
|
(10) (36) |
0:47
30:07
|
(11) (36) |
0:28
30:35
|
(46)
(36)
|
Клюбанов Вадим (2004) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
37 | 00:30:56 (13:27 min/km) | +17:01 |
6:16
6:16
|
(48) (48) |
1:59
8:15
|
(21) (41) |
3:16
11:31
|
(25) (33) |
2:23
13:54
|
(28) (32) |
1:51
15:45
|
(15) (28) |
9:07
24:52
|
(65) (47) |
0:33
25:25
|
(25) (44) |
1:29
26:54
|
(21) (40) |
1:00
27:54
|
(22) (40) |
0:48
28:42
|
(15) (39) |
0:38
29:20
|
(3) (37) |
0:21
29:41
|
(6) (37) |
0:49
30:30
|
(15) (37) |
0:26
30:56
|
(33)
(37)
|
Бунегин Кирилл (2004) III МБУДО СДЮСШОР №18 (В |
||
|
38 | 00:31:46 (13:49 min/km) | +17:51 |
10:25
10:25
|
(59) (59) |
4:40
15:05
|
(57) (58) |
4:16
19:21
|
(39) (53) |
2:24
21:45
|
(31) (50) |
2:19
24:04
|
(32) (47) |
0:47
24:51
|
(25) (45) |
0:35
25:26
|
(31) (45) |
1:11
26:37
|
(11) (39) |
1:03
27:40
|
(31) (39) |
1:01
28:41
|
(43) (38) |
0:59
29:40
|
(48) (38) |
0:29
30:09
|
(37) (38) |
1:11
31:20
|
(56) (38) |
0:26
31:46
|
(33)
(38)
|
Саликов Глеб (2004) Iю ГАУДО БОЦДЮТиЭ (Белг |
||
|
39 | 00:31:48 (13:50 min/km) | +17:53 |
8:57
8:57
|
(55) (55) |
1:58
10:55
|
(19) (50) |
3:28
14:23
|
(31) (42) |
2:16
16:39
|
(23) (38) |
7:05
23:44
|
(63) (46) |
1:07
24:51
|
(53) (45) |
0:31
25:22
|
(18) (43) |
1:45
27:07
|
(37) (43) |
1:10
28:17
|
(37) (41) |
0:56
29:13
|
(35) (40) |
0:53
30:06
|
(37) (40) |
0:27
30:33
|
(31) (39) |
0:51
31:24
|
(20) (39) |
0:24
31:48
|
(19)
(39)
|
Кузов Александр (2004) Iю МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
40 | 00:32:23 (14:05 min/km) | +18:28 |
3:26
3:26
|
(25) (25) |
3:11
6:37
|
(50) (30) |
6:33
13:10
|
(55) (38) |
4:01
17:11
|
(54) (39) |
3:20
20:31
|
(46) (36) |
1:09
21:40
|
(54) (34) |
0:51
22:31
|
(53) (33) |
2:24
24:55
|
(57) (35) |
1:52
26:47
|
(59) (37) |
1:17
28:04
|
(57) (37) |
1:53
29:57
|
(64) (39) |
0:51
30:48
|
(59) (40) |
1:13
32:01
|
(58) (40) |
0:22
32:23
|
(14)
(40)
|
Зорин Владислав (2004) II ГБУ ДО ДДТ Калинин.р |
||
|
41 | 00:32:56 (14:19 min/km) | +19:01 |
5:54
5:54
|
(46) (46) |
2:44
8:38
|
(46) (42) |
3:43
12:21
|
(35) (36) |
7:58
20:19
|
(64) (45) |
3:00
23:19
|
(42) (43) |
0:53
24:12
|
(38) (41) |
0:56
25:08
|
(55) (42) |
2:06
27:14
|
(50) (44) |
1:11
28:25
|
(41) (42) |
1:09
29:34
|
(50) (41) |
1:07
30:41
|
(56) (41) |
0:30
31:11
|
(39) (41) |
1:13
32:24
|
(58) (41) |
0:32
32:56
|
(56)
(41)
|
Плехов Кирилл (2004) Iю МБУ ДО ЦДОД Контакт |
||
|
42 | 00:33:02 (14:22 min/km) | +19:07 |
4:15
4:15
|
(34) (34) |
3:22
7:37
|
(52) (38) |
7:21
14:58
|
(59) (45) |
6:08
21:06
|
(62) (47) |
2:11
23:17
|
(27) (42) |
0:59
24:16
|
(50) (43) |
0:49
25:05
|
(50) (41) |
1:59
27:04
|
(47) (42) |
1:34
28:38
|
(53) (44) |
1:11
29:49
|
(53) (43) |
0:54
30:43
|
(39) (42) |
0:37
31:20
|
(46) (42) |
1:10
32:30
|
(54) (42) |
0:32
33:02
|
(56)
(42)
|
Румянцев Степан (2004) Iю ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
43 | 00:33:33 (14:35 min/km) | +19:38 |
3:07
3:07
|
(21) (21) |
2:19
5:26
|
(34) (21) |
3:07
8:33
|
(21) (17) |
2:39
11:12
|
(37) (17) |
13:40
24:52
|
(65) (49) |
0:48
25:40
|
(30) (48) |
0:37
26:17
|
(36) (47) |
1:36
27:53
|
(26) (45) |
1:02
28:55
|
(29) (45) |
0:52
29:47
|
(24) (42) |
1:35
31:22
|
(61) (43) |
0:32
31:54
|
(41) (43) |
1:07
33:01
|
(50) (43) |
0:32
33:33
|
(56)
(43)
|
Войтенко Сергей (2004) Iю ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС ( |
||
|
44 | 00:33:45 (14:40 min/km) | +19:50 |
6:17
6:17
|
(49) (49) |
3:12
9:29
|
(51) (45) |
4:26
13:55
|
(42) (41) |
3:50
17:45
|
(53) (41) |
3:23
21:08
|
(49) (37) |
1:35
22:43
|
(57) (38) |
1:01
23:44
|
(56) (38) |
3:16
27:00
|
(63) (41) |
1:37
28:37
|
(56) (43) |
1:45
30:22
|
(61) (44) |
1:07
31:29
|
(56) (44) |
0:40
32:09
|
(51) (44) |
1:10
33:19
|
(54) (44) |
0:26
33:45
|
(33)
(44)
|
Кузнецов Егор (2004) II МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
45 | 00:33:57 (14:46 min/km) | +20:02 |
7:57
7:57
|
(53) (53) |
2:39
10:36
|
(43) (49) |
6:15
16:51
|
(53) (47) |
4:25
21:16
|
(56) (49) |
3:31
24:47
|
(50) (48) |
1:54
26:41
|
(61) (51) |
0:29
27:10
|
(11) (50) |
1:39
28:49
|
(31) (47) |
1:36
30:25
|
(55) (48) |
0:54
31:19
|
(28) (47) |
0:52
32:11
|
(35) (47) |
0:24
32:35
|
(15) (46) |
0:54
33:29
|
(34) (45) |
0:28
33:57
|
(46)
(45)
|
Бунегин Илья (2004) IIю МБУДО СДЮСШОР №18 (В |
||
|
46 | 00:34:00 (14:47 min/km) | +20:05 |
13:09
13:09
|
(62) (62) |
2:44
15:53
|
(46) (59) |
3:36
19:29
|
(34) (54) |
3:06
22:35
|
(47) (52) |
2:32
25:07
|
(37) (50) |
0:58
26:05
|
(49) (49) |
0:49
26:54
|
(50) (49) |
2:09
29:03
|
(53) (50) |
1:02
30:05
|
(29) (47) |
0:57
31:02
|
(37) (46) |
0:54
31:56
|
(39) (46) |
0:32
32:28
|
(41) (45) |
1:04
33:32
|
(46) (46) |
0:28
34:00
|
(46)
(46)
|
Болезнов Степан (2004) III ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
47 | 00:34:13 (14:53 min/km) | +20:18 |
9:25
9:25
|
(56) (56) |
2:41
12:06
|
(44) (53) |
5:20
17:26
|
(48) (49) |
2:48
20:14
|
(44) (44) |
3:11
23:25
|
(45) (44) |
1:13
24:38
|
(55) (44) |
1:23
26:01
|
(59) (46) |
2:07
28:08
|
(52) (46) |
1:31
29:39
|
(52) (46) |
1:09
30:48
|
(50) (45) |
1:05
31:53
|
(55) (45) |
0:43
32:36
|
(55) (47) |
1:08
33:44
|
(51) (47) |
0:29
34:13
|
(50)
(47)
|
Денисов Николай (2004) Iю ГБУ ДЮЦ ЦФКСиЗ (Санк |
||
|
48 | 00:35:03 (15:14 min/km) | +21:08 |
6:17
6:17
|
(49) (49) |
3:23
9:40
|
(53) (46) |
7:19
16:59
|
(58) (48) |
5:58
22:57
|
(61) (54) |
2:15
25:12
|
(29) (51) |
1:03
26:15
|
(52) (50) |
0:37
26:52
|
(36) (48) |
2:09
29:01
|
(53) (49) |
1:34
30:35
|
(53) (49) |
1:11
31:46
|
(53) (48) |
0:54
32:40
|
(39) (48) |
0:34
33:14
|
(44) (48) |
1:15
34:29
|
(61) (48) |
0:34
35:03
|
(63)
(48)
|
Маковицкий Владимир (2004) IIю ГАУ КОДЮЦЭКТ (Калинг |
||
|
49 | 00:35:12 (15:18 min/km) | +21:17 |
2:56
2:56
|
(17) (17) |
2:34
5:30
|
(40) (23) |
15:41
21:11
|
(65) (58) |
4:43
25:54
|
(57) (58) |
1:53
27:47
|
(16) (56) |
0:43
28:30
|
(16) (56) |
0:32
29:02
|
(21) (53) |
1:35
30:37
|
(25) (53) |
1:10
31:47
|
(37) (53) |
0:50
32:37
|
(20) (50) |
0:48
33:25
|
(21) (50) |
0:41
34:06
|
(52) (49) |
0:46
34:52
|
(9) (49) |
0:20
35:12
|
(3)
(49)
|
Грибков Никита (2004) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР №18 (В |
||
|
50 | 00:36:10 (15:43 min/km) | +22:15 |
7:38
7:38
|
(52) (52) |
5:46
13:24
|
(58) (55) |
5:07
18:31
|
(47) (50) |
2:17
20:48
|
(25) (46) |
7:04
27:52
|
(62) (57) |
0:50
28:42
|
(34) (57) |
0:35
29:17
|
(31) (54) |
1:55
31:12
|
(45) (54) |
1:03
32:15
|
(31) (54) |
1:06
33:21
|
(49) (52) |
0:55
34:16
|
(43) (52) |
0:25
34:41
|
(20) (52) |
0:56
35:37
|
(38) (51) |
0:33
36:10
|
(61)
(50)
|
Асламов Иван (2004) Iю ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
51 | 00:36:13 (15:45 min/km) | +22:18 |
9:47
9:47
|
(57) (57) |
2:12
11:59
|
(30) (52) |
8:35
20:34
|
(62) (56) |
2:53
23:27
|
(45) (55) |
2:44
26:11
|
(41) (54) |
0:50
27:01
|
(34) (52) |
0:47
27:48
|
(48) (52) |
1:52
29:40
|
(43) (51) |
1:19
30:59
|
(47) (50) |
0:59
31:58
|
(40) (49) |
0:58
32:56
|
(47) (49) |
1:35
34:31
|
(62) (50) |
1:03
35:34
|
(45) (50) |
0:39
36:13
|
(64)
(51)
|
Векшин Даниил (2004) IIю МБУ ДО ЦДОД Контакт |
||
|
52 | 00:36:22 (15:49 min/km) | +22:27 |
4:35
4:35
|
(38) (38) |
3:06
7:41
|
(49) (39) |
6:58
14:39
|
(56) (43) |
2:42
17:21
|
(39) (40) |
4:47
22:08
|
(56) (40) |
1:40
23:48
|
(59) (40) |
1:08
24:56
|
(57) (40) |
4:00
28:56
|
(64) (48) |
2:19
31:15
|
(63) (51) |
1:29
32:44
|
(59) (51) |
1:16
34:00
|
(60) (51) |
0:31
34:31
|
(40) (50) |
1:23
35:54
|
(63) (52) |
0:28
36:22
|
(46)
(52)
|
Синяков Святослав (2004) Iю МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
53 | 00:36:52 (16:02 min/km) | +22:57 |
6:12
6:12
|
(47) (47) |
2:41
8:53
|
(44) (43) |
4:20
13:13
|
(41) (39) |
4:56
18:09
|
(58) (42) |
3:22
21:31
|
(48) (38) |
0:42
22:13
|
(14) (35) |
0:45
22:58
|
(47) (36) |
2:37
25:35
|
(58) (37) |
1:11
26:46
|
(41) (36) |
6:41
33:27
|
(64) (53) |
1:10
34:37
|
(58) (54) |
0:38
35:15
|
(49) (53) |
1:12
36:27
|
(57) (53) |
0:25
36:52
|
(26)
(53)
|
Ленивкин Яков (2004) IIIю ГБУ ДО ДДТ Калинин.р |
||
|
54 | 00:37:15 (16:12 min/km) | +23:20 |
3:04
3:04
|
(20) (20) |
7:18
10:22
|
(62) (48) |
8:23
18:45
|
(61) (51) |
3:44
22:29
|
(52) (51) |
3:53
26:22
|
(53) (55) |
0:48
27:10
|
(30) (55) |
0:37
27:47
|
(36) (51) |
2:05
29:52
|
(49) (52) |
1:25
31:17
|
(50) (52) |
2:11
33:28
|
(62) (54) |
0:48
34:16
|
(21) (52) |
1:42
35:58
|
(63) (54) |
0:52
36:50
|
(25) (54) |
0:25
37:15
|
(26)
(54)
|
Юрченко Дмитрий (2004) Iю МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
55 | 00:38:49 (16:53 min/km) | +24:54 |
5:31
5:31
|
(42) (42) |
11:38
17:09
|
(65) (61) |
3:34
20:43
|
(33) (57) |
2:44
23:27
|
(42) (55) |
2:39
26:06
|
(38) (53) |
0:55
27:01
|
(44) (52) |
2:45
29:46
|
(62) (55) |
2:53
32:39
|
(60) (55) |
1:24
34:03
|
(49) (55) |
1:05
35:08
|
(48) (55) |
1:52
37:00
|
(63) (55) |
0:17
37:17
|
(1) (55) |
1:08
38:25
|
(51) (55) |
0:24
38:49
|
(19)
(55)
|
Зуев Глеб (2004) Iю МСК O'лень |
||
|
56 | 00:40:47 (17:44 min/km) | +26:52 |
10:44
10:44
|
(60) (60) |
8:23
19:07
|
(63) (62) |
3:33
22:40
|
(32) (60) |
2:42
25:22
|
(39) (57) |
2:42
28:04
|
(39) (58) |
0:55
28:59
|
(44) (58) |
2:43
31:42
|
(61) (57) |
2:55
34:37
|
(61) (57) |
1:25
36:02
|
(50) (56) |
1:09
37:11
|
(50) (56) |
1:46
38:57
|
(62) (56) |
0:21
39:18
|
(6) (56) |
1:05
40:23
|
(47) (56) |
0:24
40:47
|
(19)
(56)
|
Иванов Никита (2004) III МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
57 | 00:41:48 (18:10 min/km) | +27:53 |
23:07
23:07
|
(66) (66) |
2:17
25:24
|
(32) (63) |
3:16
28:40
|
(25) (63) |
3:27
32:07
|
(51) (61) |
1:37
33:44
|
(5) (60) |
0:47
34:31
|
(25) (60) |
0:30
35:01
|
(13) (59) |
1:38
36:39
|
(29) (58) |
1:00
37:39
|
(22) (57) |
0:54
38:33
|
(28) (57) |
0:59
39:32
|
(48) (57) |
0:46
40:18
|
(57) (57) |
1:05
41:23
|
(47) (57) |
0:25
41:48
|
(26)
(57)
|
Семёнов Георгий (2004) III МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
58 | 00:43:32 (18:56 min/km) | +29:37 |
8:20
8:20
|
(54) (54) |
5:48
14:08
|
(59) (57) |
7:15
21:23
|
(57) (59) |
5:39
27:02
|
(59) (60) |
3:36
30:38
|
(51) (59) |
2:22
33:00
|
(64) (59) |
0:49
33:49
|
(50) (58) |
3:07
36:56
|
(62) (59) |
2:15
39:11
|
(61) (58) |
1:03
40:14
|
(45) (58) |
0:50
41:04
|
(27) (58) |
0:41
41:45
|
(52) (58) |
1:14
42:59
|
(60) (58) |
0:33
43:32
|
(61)
(58)
|
Коробчак Константин (2004) Iю ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
59 | 00:46:36 (20:16 min/km) | +32:41 |
26:52
26:52
|
(67) (67) |
2:21
29:13
|
(36) (66) |
2:39
31:52
|
(11) (65) |
2:54
34:46
|
(46) (63) |
4:33
39:19
|
(54) (62) |
0:53
40:12
|
(38) (62) |
0:41
40:53
|
(42) (61) |
1:26
42:19
|
(19) (61) |
1:01
43:20
|
(25) (61) |
0:41
44:01
|
(5) (60) |
0:53
44:54
|
(37) (60) |
0:25
45:19
|
(20) (60) |
0:52
46:11
|
(25) (59) |
0:25
46:36
|
(26)
(59)
|
Трусов Иван (2004) III Псковская область |
||
|
60 | 00:46:44 (20:19 min/km) | +32:49 |
18:35
18:35
|
(65) (65) |
7:11
25:46
|
(61) (64) |
4:44
30:30
|
(46) (64) |
2:35
33:05
|
(35) (62) |
3:21
36:26
|
(47) (61) |
0:56
37:22
|
(47) (61) |
0:43
38:05
|
(44) (60) |
2:06
40:11
|
(50) (60) |
2:15
42:26
|
(61) (59) |
1:12
43:38
|
(55) (59) |
1:03
44:41
|
(53) (59) |
0:35
45:16
|
(45) (59) |
0:56
46:12
|
(38) (60) |
0:32
46:44
|
(56)
(60)
|
Иванов Григорий (2004) IIю МБОУ ДОД Центр Ладог |
||
|
61 | 00:50:02 (21:45 min/km) | +36:07 |
5:26
5:26
|
(41) (41) |
6:29
11:55
|
(60) (51) |
8:19
20:14
|
(60) (55) |
2:42
22:56
|
(39) (53) |
3:06
26:02
|
(44) (52) |
1:00
27:02
|
(51) (54) |
4:32
31:34
|
(64) (56) |
2:22
33:56
|
(55) (56) |
9:18
43:14
|
(64) (60) |
1:32
44:46
|
(60) (61) |
0:50
45:36
|
(27) (61) |
0:32
46:08
|
(41) (61) |
3:27
49:35
|
(64) (61) |
0:27
50:02
|
(38)
(61)
|
Гатилов Павел (2004) Iю МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №1 (Курс |
||
|
62 | 00:51:58 (22:36 min/km) | +38:03 |
4:25
4:25
|
(36) (36) |
1:54
6:19
|
(13) (28) |
4:18
10:37
|
(40) (29) |
31:48
42:25
|
(66) (64) |
1:37
44:02
|
(5) (63) |
0:43
44:45
|
(16) (63) |
0:32
45:17
|
(21) (62) |
1:53
47:10
|
(44) (62) |
0:56
48:06
|
(14) (62) |
1:01
49:07
|
(43) (62) |
1:15
50:22
|
(59) (62) |
0:26
50:48
|
(29) (62) |
0:46
51:34
|
(9) (62) |
0:24
51:58
|
(19)
(62)
|
Репин Андрей (2004) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
63 | 00:59:37 (25:55 min/km) | +45:42 |
9:55
9:55
|
(58) (58) |
17:39
27:34
|
(66) (65) |
14:52
42:26
|
(64) (66) |
3:12
45:38
|
(49) (65) |
2:43
48:21
|
(40) (64) |
0:39
49:00
|
(12) (64) |
1:08
50:08
|
(57) (63) |
1:36
51:44
|
(26) (63) |
1:04
52:48
|
(33) (63) |
3:38
56:26
|
(63) (63) |
1:02
57:28
|
(52) (63) |
0:37
58:05
|
(46) (63) |
1:05
59:10
|
(47) (63) |
0:27
59:37
|
(38)
(63)
|
Королев Андрей (2004) IIIю ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
64 | 01:10:20 (30:35 min/km) | +56:25 |
3:36
3:36
|
(30) (30) |
4:08
7:44
|
(55) (40) |
20:01
27:45
|
(66) (62) |
28:55
56:40
|
(65) (66) |
3:00
59:40
|
(42) (65) |
0:54
1:00:34
|
(42) (65) |
0:47
1:01:21
|
(48) (64) |
2:37
1:03:58
|
(58) (64) |
2:07
1:06:05
|
(60) (64) |
1:04
1:07:09
|
(46) (64) |
0:56
1:08:05
|
(44) (64) |
0:25
1:08:30
|
(20) (64) |
1:18
1:09:48
|
(62) (64) |
0:32
1:10:20
|
(56)
(64)
|
Шеховцов Владимир (2004) IIю МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
- | - |
5:33
5:33
|
(43) (43) |
4:10
9:43
|
(56) (47) |
13:28
23:11
|
(63) (61) |
2:44
25:55
|
(42) (59) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мельников Максим (2004) Iю ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
|||
|
- | - |
2:16
2:16
|
(12) (12) |
1:19
3:35
|
(1) (6) |
2:09
5:44
|
(2) (3) |
4:12
9:56
|
(55) (12) |
1:38
11:34
|
(7) (10) |
0:34
12:08
|
(5) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сериков Иван (2004) I ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Астахов Евгений (2004) I СШОР Спартак г.Белго |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Миглинский Роман (2004) Iю МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
|||
|
- | - |
14:50
14:50
|
(64) (64) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Головкин Константин (2004) Iю ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |