Россия, Республика Крым, г. Алушта
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 19 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Climb | 210 |
Virtually best result | 00:33:19 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:26 (9:05 min/km) | - |
4:06
4:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
5:55
|
(2) (1) |
5:08
11:03
|
(2) (1) |
4:07
15:10
|
(2) (1) |
2:59
18:09
|
(1) (1) |
4:09
22:18
|
(4) (1) |
2:41
24:59
|
(1) (1) |
3:10
28:09
|
(10) (1) |
3:53
32:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
34:06
|
(3) (1) |
1:16
35:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:04
35:26
|
(5)
(1)
|
Писаренко Елена (1998) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:37:55 (9:43 min/km) | +2:29 |
4:15
4:15
|
(5) (5) |
1:49
6:04
|
(2) (3) |
5:42
11:46
|
(4) (3) |
4:11
15:57
|
(3) (3) |
3:11
19:08
|
(4) (2) |
4:03
23:11
|
(2) (2) |
3:29
26:40
|
(9) (2) |
2:03
28:43
|
(2) (2) |
4:23
33:06
|
(5) (2) |
2:39
35:45
|
(12) (2) |
2:06
37:51
|
(10) (2) |
0:04
37:55
|
(5)
(2)
|
Павлова Анна (1996) с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь |
||
|
3 | 00:38:46 (9:56 min/km) | +3:20 |
4:28
4:28
|
(10) (10) |
2:14
6:42
|
(7) (7) |
6:13
12:55
|
(9) (7) |
4:38
17:33
|
(8) (6) |
3:06
20:39
|
(3) (5) |
4:16
24:55
|
(5) (5) |
3:18
28:13
|
(7) (5) |
2:12
30:25
|
(3) (5) |
3:56
34:21
|
(2) (3) |
2:18
36:39
|
(10) (3) |
2:03
38:42
|
(9) (3) |
0:04
38:46
|
(5)
(3)
|
Красильникова Дарья (1995) NORD WEST |
||
|
4 | 00:38:50 (9:57 min/km) | +3:24 |
4:52
4:52
|
(14) (14) |
3:02
7:54
|
(16) (12) |
6:21
14:15
|
(11) (12) |
4:28
18:43
|
(5) (11) |
3:00
21:43
|
(2) (7) |
3:58
25:41
|
(1) (6) |
2:54
28:35
|
(4) (6) |
2:32
31:07
|
(8) (6) |
4:10
35:17
|
(4) (5) |
2:03
37:20
|
(2) (5) |
1:24
38:44
|
(4) (4) |
0:06
38:50
|
(13)
(4)
|
Коршик Светлана (1994) Армавир, Армавир |
||
|
5 | 00:40:44 (10:27 min/km) | +5:18 |
4:18
4:18
|
(6) (6) |
1:42
6:00
|
(1) (2) |
5:47
11:47
|
(5) (4) |
4:26
16:13
|
(4) (4) |
3:27
19:40
|
(5) (3) |
4:16
23:56
|
(5) (3) |
2:44
26:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
28:59
|
(6) (3) |
8:17
37:16
|
(16) (6) |
2:05
39:21
|
(4) (6) |
1:19
40:40
|
(2) (5) |
0:04
40:44
|
(5)
(5)
|
Колтунова Екатерина (1998) |
||
|
6 | 00:42:28 (10:53 min/km) | +7:02 |
4:14
4:14
|
(3) (3) |
2:53
7:07
|
(14) (11) |
8:04
15:11
|
(15) (14) |
5:04
20:15
|
(13) (14) |
4:17
24:32
|
(11) (14) |
4:05
28:37
|
(3) (10) |
3:12
31:49
|
(6) (10) |
3:20
35:09
|
(12) (10) |
4:04
39:13
|
(3) (8) |
1:52
41:05
|
(1) (7) |
1:20
42:25
|
(3) (6) |
0:03
42:28
|
(1)
(6)
|
Чемерисова Татьяна (1999) МБУ ОД ЦВР 'Икар'г.Ставрополь |
||
|
7 | 00:42:53 (11:00 min/km) | +7:27 |
4:27
4:27
|
(9) (9) |
1:57
6:24
|
(4) (5) |
5:02
11:26
|
(1) (2) |
3:51
15:17
|
(1) (2) |
4:42
19:59
|
(12) (4) |
4:22
24:21
|
(8) (4) |
3:05.99
27:26.99
|
(5) (4) |
2:14.01
29:41
|
(4) (4) |
4:48
34:29
|
(7) (4) |
2:15
36:44
|
(9) (4) |
6:06
42:50
|
(19) (7) |
0:03
42:53
|
(1)
(7)
|
Панченко Дарья (1999) NORD WEST |
||
|
8 | 00:43:29 (11:09 min/km) | +8:03 |
4:29
4:29
|
(11) (11) |
3:40
8:09
|
(18) (15) |
5:23
13:32
|
(3) (9) |
4:36
18:08
|
(7) (9) |
5:13
23:21
|
(14) (11) |
5:05
28:26
|
(9) (9) |
3:21
31:47
|
(8) (9) |
2:17
34:04
|
(5) (9) |
4:59
39:03
|
(8) (7) |
2:11
41:14
|
(7) (8) |
2:11
43:25
|
(11) (8) |
0:04
43:29
|
(5)
(8)
|
Бочкарева Виктория (1998) МБУ СШ 'Ижсталь', Ижевск |
||
|
9 | 00:43:53 (11:15 min/km) | +8:27 |
4:24
4:24
|
(8) (8) |
2:29
6:53
|
(10) (8) |
7:01
13:54
|
(14) (11) |
5:02
18:56
|
(12) (12) |
3:49
22:45
|
(8) (9) |
4:16
27:01
|
(5) (7) |
2:49
29:50
|
(3) (7) |
2:19
32:09
|
(6) (7) |
8:10
40:19
|
(15) (10) |
2:07
42:26
|
(5) (10) |
1:24
43:50
|
(4) (9) |
0:03
43:53
|
(1)
(9)
|
Ященко Татьяна (1999) с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь |
||
|
10 | 00:44:03 (11:18 min/km) | +8:37 |
4:18
4:18
|
(6) (6) |
2:39
6:57
|
(12) (9) |
6:10
13:07
|
(8) (8) |
4:33
17:40
|
(6) (7) |
3:35
21:15
|
(6) (6) |
5:46
27:01
|
(11) (7) |
3:43
30:44
|
(12) (8) |
3:06
33:50
|
(9) (8) |
5:29
39:19
|
(10) (9) |
2:18
41:37
|
(10) (9) |
2:21
43:58
|
(12) (10) |
0:05
44:03
|
(11)
(10)
|
Волкова Анна (1997) NORD WEST |
||
|
11 | 00:46:13 (11:51 min/km) | +10:47 |
7:04
7:04
|
(19) (19) |
2:20
9:24
|
(9) (18) |
5:56
15:20
|
(6) (15) |
4:42
20:02
|
(9) (13) |
3:51
23:53
|
(9) (13) |
5:48
29:41
|
(12) (12) |
5:10
34:51
|
(15) (12) |
1:56
36:47
|
(1) (12) |
4:42
41:29
|
(6) (11) |
2:13
43:42
|
(8) (11) |
2:26
46:08
|
(13) (11) |
0:05
46:13
|
(11)
(11)
|
Рябухина Марина (1996) СДЮСШОР18 Никулин Воронеж |
||
|
12 | 00:49:03 (12:35 min/km) | +13:37 |
5:20
5:20
|
(15) (15) |
3:00
8:20
|
(15) (16) |
6:43
15:03
|
(12) (13) |
6:01
21:04
|
(16) (15) |
3:48
24:52
|
(7) (15) |
5:08
30:00
|
(10) (14) |
6:05
36:05
|
(17) (14) |
4:02
40:07
|
(17) (14) |
5:09
45:16
|
(9) (14) |
2:10
47:26
|
(6) (13) |
1:34
49:00
|
(6) (12) |
0:03
49:03
|
(1)
(12)
|
Смирнова Валентина (1988) Ярославль, лично1 |
||
|
13 | 00:50:07 (12:51 min/km) | +14:41 |
4:06
4:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
6:14
|
(5) (4) |
6:01
12:15
|
(7) (5) |
4:58
17:13
|
(11) (5) |
5:59
23:12
|
(16) (10) |
6:29
29:41
|
(13) (12) |
5:32
35:13
|
(16) (13) |
3:14
38:27
|
(11) (13) |
6:18
44:45
|
(12) (13) |
3:14
47:59
|
(15) (14) |
2:01
50:00
|
(8) (13) |
0:07
50:07
|
(14)
(13)
|
Бевза Татьяна (1994) NORD WEST |
||
|
14 | 00:51:58 (13:19 min/km) | +16:32 |
4:14
4:14
|
(3) (3) |
2:19
6:33
|
(8) (6) |
6:14
12:47
|
(10) (6) |
5:06
17:53
|
(14) (8) |
4:02
21:55
|
(10) (8) |
7:11
29:06
|
(14) (11) |
3:36
32:42
|
(10) (11) |
3:28
36:10
|
(14) (11) |
6:43
42:53
|
(13) (12) |
2:53
45:46
|
(13) (12) |
6:05
51:51
|
(18) (14) |
0:07
51:58
|
(14)
(14)
|
Карнаухова Наталья (1991) Веста, Приозерский р-н |
||
|
15 | 00:52:54 (13:34 min/km) | +17:28 |
4:49
4:49
|
(13) (13) |
2:11
7:00
|
(6) (10) |
6:46
13:46
|
(13) (10) |
4:45
18:31
|
(10) (10) |
4:57
23:28
|
(13) (12) |
10:21
33:49
|
(17) (15) |
4:38.98
38:27.98
|
(13) (15) |
3:21.02
41:49
|
(13) (15) |
6:02
47:51
|
(11) (15) |
3:12
51:03
|
(14) (15) |
1:43
52:46
|
(7) (15) |
0:08
52:54
|
(18)
(15)
|
Годунова Анастасия (1998) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
16 | 01:02:55 (16:08 min/km) | +27:29 |
4:44
4:44
|
(12) (12) |
3:12
7:56
|
(17) (14) |
8:18
16:14
|
(16) (16) |
5:37
21:51
|
(15) (16) |
6:11
28:02
|
(17) (16) |
7:12
35:14
|
(15) (16) |
3:36
38:50
|
(10) (16) |
3:53
42:43
|
(16) (16) |
6:47
49:30
|
(14) (16) |
9:04
58:34
|
(19) (16) |
4:17
1:02:51
|
(17) (16) |
0:04
1:02:55
|
(5)
(16)
|
Волкова Александра (1993) ТПУ, Томск |
||
|
17 | 01:08:31 (17:34 min/km) | +33:05 |
6:47
6:47
|
(18) (18) |
4:36
11:23
|
(19) (19) |
8:22
19:45
|
(17) (18) |
7:09
26:54
|
(17) (18) |
5:47
32:41
|
(15) (18) |
11:11
43:52
|
(19) (18) |
4:57.58
48:49.58
|
(14) (18) |
3:34.42
52:24
|
(15) (18) |
8:29
1:00:53
|
(17) (17) |
4:05
1:04:58
|
(16) (17) |
3:26
1:08:24
|
(15) (17) |
0:07
1:08:31
|
(14)
(17)
|
Заборская Анастасия (1999) Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
18 | 01:13:44 (18:54 min/km) | +38:18 |
5:42
5:42
|
(17) (17) |
2:43
8:25
|
(13) (17) |
8:48
17:13
|
(18) (17) |
8:11
25:24
|
(18) (17) |
6:59
32:23
|
(19) (17) |
8:22
40:45
|
(16) (17) |
6:44.53
47:29.53
|
(18) (17) |
4:51.47
52:21
|
(18) (17) |
10:54
1:03:15
|
(18) (18) |
6:46
1:10:01
|
(18) (18) |
3:36
1:13:37
|
(16) (18) |
0:07
1:13:44
|
(14)
(18)
|
Пьянова Дина (1985) Севастополь 1 |
||
|
19 | 01:23:13 (21:20 min/km) | +47:47 |
5:23
5:23
|
(16) (16) |
2:31
7:54
|
(11) (12) |
14:32
22:26
|
(19) (19) |
9:52
32:18
|
(19) (19) |
6:15
38:33
|
(18) (19) |
10:46
49:19
|
(18) (19) |
8:32.64
57:51.64
|
(19) (19) |
6:09.36
1:04:01
|
(19) (19) |
11:23
1:15:24
|
(19) (19) |
4:37
1:20:01
|
(17) (19) |
3:01
1:23:02
|
(14) (19) |
0:11
1:23:13
|
(19)
(19)
|
Ракова Алена (1999) СШОР 'Спартак' Белгород |