Россия, Новосибирская область, л/б им. А. Тульского
Group
B
Group
B
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 7.360 m |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 41) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 31) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 75) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 32) | leg tot 13 ( 35) | leg tot 14 ( 36) | leg tot 15 ( 37) | leg tot 16 ( 38) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:55:52 (7:35 min/km) | - |
2:42
2:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:22
5:04
|
(3) (3) |
1:22
6:26
|
(2) (3) |
2:56
9:22
|
(2) (2) |
2:52
12:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
13:14
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
15:34
|
(2) (2) |
6:37
22:11
|
(5) (1) |
2:38
24:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:30
26:19
|
(1) (1) |
3:41
30:00
|
(1) (1) |
6:01
36:01
|
(5) (2) |
7:51
43:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
46:17
|
(2) (1) |
2:04
48:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:14
49:35
|
(3) (1) |
3:44
55:52
|
(5)
(0)
|
Демин Александр (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
2 | 00:58:29 (7:57 min/km) | +2:37 |
2:34
2:34
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
4:53
|
(1) (2) |
1:18
6:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
9:00
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
11:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
12:51
|
(2) (1) |
2:07
14:58
|
(1) (1) |
8:00
22:58
|
(9) (2) |
2:29
25:27
|
(1) (2) |
1:32
26:59
|
(2) (2) |
3:43
30:42
|
(3) (2) |
4:39
35:21
|
(1) (1) |
12:06
47:27
|
(12) (3) |
2:19
49:46
|
(1) (2) |
1:51
51:37
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
52:41
|
(1) (2) |
3:00
58:29
|
(1)
(0)
|
Шаталов Матвей (2003) I ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
||
|
3 | 01:00:11 (8:11 min/km) | +4:19 |
2:31
2:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:20
4:51
|
(2) (1) |
1:29
6:20
|
(4) (2) |
3:56
10:16
|
(8) (3) |
3:23
13:39
|
(5) (3) |
1:03
14:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:48
17:30
|
(6) (3) |
5:33
23:03
|
(1) (3) |
3:27
26:30
|
(8) (3) |
1:38
28:08
|
(4) (3) |
4:00
32:08
|
(6) (3) |
5:09
37:17
|
(2) (3) |
9:42
46:59
|
(5) (2) |
2:47
49:46
|
(4) (2) |
2:23
52:09
|
(4) (3) |
1:30
53:39
|
(7) (3) |
3:28
1:00:11
|
(3)
(0)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Советский район |
||
|
4 | 01:03:01 (8:34 min/km) | +7:09 |
3:00
3:00
|
(8) (8) |
2:37
5:37
|
(5) (5) |
2:03
7:40
|
(11) (7) |
3:37
11:17
|
(4) (4) |
3:14
14:31
|
(3) (4) |
1:18
15:49
|
(6) (4) |
2:59
18:48
|
(8) (4) |
6:35
25:23
|
(4) (4) |
3:51
29:14
|
(11) (5) |
1:45
30:59
|
(5) (5) |
3:41
34:40
|
(1) (4) |
6:17
40:57
|
(6) (5) |
9:06
50:03
|
(2) (4) |
2:50
52:53
|
(7) (4) |
2:29
55:22
|
(5) (4) |
1:12
56:34
|
(2) (4) |
3:25
1:03:01
|
(2)
(0)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
5 | 01:07:14 (9:08 min/km) | +11:22 |
3:08
3:08
|
(13) (13) |
2:57
6:05
|
(8) (10) |
1:51
7:56
|
(9) (8) |
3:37
11:33
|
(4) (7) |
3:20
14:53
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
16:37
|
(13) (7) |
2:47
19:24
|
(5) (5) |
6:28
25:52
|
(3) (5) |
3:11
29:03
|
(4) (4) |
1:53
30:56
|
(9) (4) |
3:55
34:51
|
(5) (5) |
6:00
40:51
|
(4) (4) |
11:24
52:15
|
(11) (5) |
3:12
55:27
|
(10) (5) |
2:55
58:22
|
(11) (5) |
1:28
59:50
|
(6) (5) |
3:55
1:07:14
|
(6)
(0)
|
Пархомчук Екатерина (1974) I Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
6 | 01:08:48 (9:21 min/km) | +12:56 |
2:59
2:59
|
(6) (6) |
2:43
5:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
7:21
|
(6) (5) |
3:58
11:19
|
(9) (5) |
3:48
15:07
|
(7) (6) |
1:25
16:32
|
(9) (5) |
3:14
19:46
|
(9) (7) |
6:44
26:30
|
(6) (6) |
3:22
29:52
|
(6) (6) |
1:45
31:37
|
(5) (6) |
4:11
35:48
|
(7) (6) |
6:20
42:08
|
(7) (6) |
11:06
53:14
|
(9) (6) |
3:11
56:25
|
(9) (6) |
2:50
59:15
|
(9) (6) |
1:36
1:00:51
|
(9) (6) |
4:34
1:08:48
|
(10)
(0)
|
Завьялов Владимир (2000) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
7 | 01:10:34 (9:35 min/km) | +14:42 |
3:05
3:05
|
(11) (11) |
2:54
5:59
|
(7) (8) |
2:09
8:08
|
(12) (10) |
3:36
11:44
|
(3) (8) |
5:03
16:47
|
(13) (8) |
1:43
18:30
|
(12) (9) |
3:18
21:48
|
(10) (8) |
6:15
28:03
|
(2) (7) |
3:24
31:27
|
(7) (7) |
1:56
33:23
|
(11) (7) |
5:12
38:35
|
(11) (8) |
6:54
45:29
|
(9) (8) |
9:38
55:07
|
(4) (7) |
2:49
57:56
|
(5) (7) |
2:45
1:00:41
|
(8) (7) |
1:37
1:02:18
|
(10) (7) |
4:51
1:10:34
|
(12)
(0)
|
Патракова Альбина (1982) МС Or-Ly |
||
|
8 | 01:12:40 (9:52 min/km) | +16:48 |
2:52
2:52
|
(5) (5) |
3:05
5:57
|
(10) (7) |
1:33
7:30
|
(5) (6) |
3:51
11:21
|
(6) (6) |
3:52
15:13
|
(8) (7) |
1:20
16:33
|
(7) (6) |
2:56
19:29
|
(7) (6) |
9:34
29:03
|
(12) (8) |
3:11
32:14
|
(4) (8) |
1:45
33:59
|
(5) (8) |
4:18
38:17
|
(8) (7) |
5:55
44:12
|
(3) (7) |
14:28
58:40
|
(13) (9) |
2:49
1:01:29
|
(5) (9) |
2:43
1:04:12
|
(7) (9) |
1:18
1:05:30
|
(4) (8) |
4:05
1:12:40
|
(7)
(0)
|
Стихач Виктор (2001) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
9 | 01:12:45 (9:53 min/km) | +16:53 |
3:02
3:02
|
(10) (10) |
2:34
5:36
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
7:04
|
(3) (4) |
10:02
17:06
|
(14) (12) |
4:15
21:21
|
(10) (11) |
1:24
22:45
|
(8) (11) |
2:41
25:26
|
(4) (11) |
10:09
35:35
|
(14) (12) |
2:50
38:25
|
(3) (12) |
1:55
40:20
|
(10) (12) |
3:48
44:08
|
(4) (10) |
6:28
50:36
|
(8) (10) |
9:17
59:53
|
(3) (10) |
2:43
1:02:36
|
(3) (10) |
2:13
1:04:49
|
(3) (10) |
1:18
1:06:07
|
(4) (10) |
3:39
1:12:45
|
(4)
(0)
|
Опарин Дмитрий (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
10 | 01:15:23 (10:15 min/km) | +19:31 |
3:07
3:07
|
(12) (12) |
3:35
6:42
|
(12) (12) |
1:45
8:27
|
(8) (11) |
3:55
12:22
|
(7) (9) |
4:49
17:11
|
(11) (9) |
1:13
18:24
|
(4) (8) |
4:27
22:51
|
(13) (9) |
6:44
29:35
|
(6) (9) |
3:39
33:14
|
(10) (9) |
2:03
35:17
|
(12) (9) |
4:38
39:55
|
(9) (9) |
7:13
47:08
|
(11) (9) |
11:11
58:19
|
(10) (8) |
3:07
1:01:26
|
(8) (8) |
2:35
1:04:01
|
(6) (8) |
1:43
1:05:44
|
(11) (9) |
4:48
1:15:23
|
(11)
(0)
|
Маерова Анна (1964) Советский район |
||
|
11 | 01:18:33 (10:40 min/km) | +22:41 |
2:49
2:49
|
(4) (4) |
8:06
10:55
|
(15) (15) |
1:43
12:38
|
(7) (14) |
4:04
16:42
|
(10) (11) |
4:08
20:50
|
(9) (10) |
1:13
22:03
|
(4) (10) |
2:34
24:37
|
(3) (10) |
8:41
33:18
|
(10) (10) |
4:40
37:58
|
(14) (11) |
1:37
39:35
|
(3) (11) |
5:43
45:18
|
(12) (12) |
6:59
52:17
|
(10) (11) |
10:02
1:02:19
|
(7) (11) |
3:48
1:06:07
|
(12) (12) |
2:52
1:08:59
|
(10) (11) |
1:33
1:10:32
|
(8) (11) |
4:22
1:18:33
|
(8)
(0)
|
Кузнецова Алена (1999) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
12 | 01:19:22 (10:47 min/km) | +23:30 |
2:59
2:59
|
(6) (6) |
3:09
6:08
|
(11) (11) |
6:39
12:47
|
(15) (15) |
5:44
18:31
|
(12) (14) |
3:38
22:09
|
(6) (13) |
1:26
23:35
|
(10) (13) |
3:18
26:53
|
(10) (12) |
7:24
34:17
|
(8) (11) |
3:27
37:44
|
(8) (10) |
1:46
39:30
|
(8) (10) |
5:06
44:36
|
(10) (11) |
8:10
52:46
|
(12) (12) |
9:52
1:02:38
|
(6) (12) |
3:18
1:05:56
|
(11) (11) |
3:28
1:09:24
|
(13) (12) |
1:47
1:11:11
|
(12) (12) |
4:24
1:19:22
|
(9)
(0)
|
Тимиртдинов Юрий (1967) II Советский район |
||
|
13 | 01:37:11 (13:12 min/km) | +41:19 |
4:21
4:21
|
(15) (15) |
3:57
8:18
|
(14) (14) |
2:40
10:58
|
(14) (13) |
5:29
16:27
|
(11) (10) |
5:11
21:38
|
(14) (12) |
1:54
23:32
|
(14) (12) |
4:19
27:51
|
(12) (13) |
8:43
36:34
|
(11) (13) |
4:34
41:08
|
(13) (13) |
2:29
43:37
|
(13) (13) |
6:47
50:24
|
(13) (13) |
16:20
1:06:44
|
(14) (13) |
10:49
1:17:33
|
(8) (13) |
4:16
1:21:49
|
(13) (13) |
3:21
1:25:10
|
(12) (13) |
1:59
1:27:09
|
(13) (13) |
5:36
1:37:11
|
(13)
(0)
|
Васильева Анастасия (1973) Советский район |
||
|
14 | 02:08:19 (17:26 min/km) | +1:12:27 |
3:28
3:28
|
(14) (14) |
3:37
7:05
|
(13) (13) |
2:26
9:31
|
(13) (12) |
7:57
17:28
|
(13) (13) |
4:56
22:24
|
(12) (14) |
1:40
24:04
|
(11) (14) |
15:43
39:47
|
(14) (14) |
10:05
49:52
|
(13) (14) |
3:58
53:50
|
(12) (14) |
3:12
57:02
|
(14) (14) |
9:17
1:06:19
|
(14) (14) |
10:01
1:16:20
|
(13) (14) |
19:49
1:36:09
|
(14) (14) |
4:23
1:40:32
|
(14) (14) |
4:59
1:45:31
|
(14) (14) |
2:10
1:47:41
|
(14) (14) |
6:27
2:08:19
|
(14)
(0)
|
Сашкина Ксения (1989) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
- | - |
3:01
3:01
|
(9) (9) |
3:02
6:03
|
(9) (9) |
1:53
7:56
|
(10) (8) |
47:51
55:47
|
(15) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глушко Александр (1949) МС СКА ветеран |