Россия, Москва, стадион Медик
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run or Ski
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ССО МИФИ
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:35:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 44) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 32) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:37:13 (9:33 min/km) | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(1) (1) |
4:40
6:06
|
(4) (4) |
4:04
10:10
|
(2) (3) |
1:24
11:34
|
(1) (3) |
1:06
12:40
|
(3) (3) |
2:42
15:22
|
(1) (1) |
4:19
19:41
|
(2) (1) |
8:00
27:41
|
(2) (1) |
2:56
30:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
32:33
|
(1) (1) |
3:04
35:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
37:13
|
(1)
(1)
|
Булат Дмитрий (2004) II Ориента-STAR |
||
|
2 | 00:41:27 (10:38 min/km) | +4:14 |
1:30
1:30
|
(2) (2) |
3:22
4:52
|
(1) (1) |
4:57
9:49
|
(4) (2) |
1:30
11:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
12:21
|
(1) (1) |
3:04
15:25
|
(2) (2) |
4:17
19:42
|
(1) (2) |
9:31
29:13
|
(5) (3) |
3:32
32:45
|
(2) (2) |
2:16
35:01
|
(3) (2) |
4:23
39:24
|
(2) (2) |
2:03
41:27
|
(4)
(2)
|
Румянцев Георгий (2005) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
3 | 00:42:11 (10:49 min/km) | +4:58 |
1:33
1:33
|
(3) (3) |
3:49
5:22
|
(2) (2) |
4:06
9:28
|
(3) (1) |
1:40
11:08
|
(4) (1) |
1:22
12:30
|
(5) (2) |
3:44
16:14
|
(5) (3) |
4:53
21:07
|
(3) (3) |
7:45
28:52
|
(1) (2) |
4:19
33:11
|
(5) (3) |
2:23
35:34
|
(5) (3) |
4:51
40:25
|
(5) (3) |
1:46
42:11
|
(2)
(3)
|
Грядунов Артемий (2005) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
4 | 00:43:43 (11:13 min/km) | +6:30 |
1:49
1:49
|
(4) (4) |
3:56
5:45
|
(3) (3) |
5:07
10:52
|
(5) (4) |
1:41
12:33
|
(5) (4) |
1:13
13:46
|
(4) (4) |
3:21
17:07
|
(3) (4) |
5:38
22:45
|
(5) (4) |
8:01
30:46
|
(3) (4) |
4:18
35:04
|
(4) (4) |
2:13
37:17
|
(2) (4) |
4:33
41:50
|
(3) (4) |
1:53
43:43
|
(3)
(4)
|
Сороко Артем (2005) III Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
5 | 00:44:35 (11:26 min/km) | +7:22 |
1:54
1:54
|
(5) (5) |
6:14
8:08
|
(6) (6) |
4:01
12:09
|
(1) (5) |
1:35
13:44
|
(3) (5) |
1:05
14:49
|
(2) (5) |
3:25
18:14
|
(4) (5) |
4:53
23:07
|
(3) (5) |
8:03
31:10
|
(4) (5) |
3:58
35:08
|
(3) (5) |
2:20
37:28
|
(4) (5) |
4:43
42:11
|
(4) (5) |
2:24
44:35
|
(5)
(5)
|
Саид Самир (2006) Iю Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
6 | 01:01:28 (15:46 min/km) | +24:15 |
1:59
1:59
|
(6) (6) |
5:59
7:58
|
(5) (5) |
5:48
13:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:52
15:38
|
(6) (6) |
1:59
17:37
|
(6) (6) |
7:05
24:42
|
(6) (6) |
6:16
30:58
|
(6) (6) |
13:21
44:19
|
(6) (6) |
4:39
48:58
|
(6) (6) |
3:13
52:11
|
(6) (6) |
6:43
58:54
|
(6) (6) |
2:34
1:01:28
|
(6)
(6)
|
Чернов Павел (2005) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
- | - |
3:30
3:30
|
(7) (7) |
16:54
20:24
|
(7) (7) |
8:31
28:55
|
(7) (7) |
6:24
35:19
|
(7) (7) |
47:30
1:22:49
|
(7) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трофимов Вячеслав (2005) Ориента-Кунцево |