Россия, Краснодарский край, г. Геленджик
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 29 |
Distance length | 2.620 m |
Climb | 140 |
Virtually best result | 00:25:19 |
с. Возрождение (Мягкая щель)
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 41) | leg tot 3 ( 64) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 73) | leg tot 6 ( 69) | leg tot 7 ( 76) | leg tot 8 ( 78) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 36) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:18 (10:25 min/km) | - |
1:31
1:31
|
(3) (3) |
5:07
6:38
|
(1) (1) |
3:11
9:49
|
(5) (2) |
1:02
10:51
|
(5) (1) |
3:14
14:05
|
(1) (1) |
3:35
17:40
|
(6) (2) |
3:30
21:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
22:06
|
(2) (1) |
2:35
24:41
|
(2) (1) |
1:03
25:44
|
(4) (1) |
1:18
27:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:16
27:18
|
(19)
(1)
|
Рыбедюк Галина (1989) МС 77_Москва orienta ski-o |
||
|
2 | 00:27:28 (10:29 min/km) | +10 |
1:37
1:37
|
(5) (5) |
5:19
6:56
|
(3) (2) |
3:16
10:12
|
(6) (3) |
0:52
11:04
|
(1) (2) |
3:32
14:36
|
(5) (2) |
3:18
17:54
|
(4) (3) |
3:32
21:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
22:31
|
(7) (3) |
2:29
25:00
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
25:56
|
(1) (2) |
1:21
27:17
|
(4) (2) |
0:11
27:28
|
(1)
(2)
|
Харьковская Людмила (1987) МС _О-клуб Донецк |
||
|
3 | 00:27:41 (10:34 min/km) | +23 |
1:50
1:50
|
(8) (8) |
5:17
7:07
|
(2) (4) |
2:38
9:45
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
11:12
|
(14) (3) |
3:29
14:41
|
(3) (3) |
2:56
17:37
|
(1) (1) |
3:49
21:26
|
(5) (2) |
0:53
22:19
|
(1) (2) |
2:47
25:06
|
(4) (3) |
1:04
26:10
|
(5) (3) |
1:17
27:27
|
(1) (3) |
0:14
27:41
|
(9)
(3)
|
Темякова Марина (1992) КМС 61_Янтарный |
||
|
4 | 00:29:00 (11:04 min/km) | +1:42 |
1:21
1:21
|
(1) (1) |
6:21
7:42
|
(9) (6) |
3:06
10:48
|
(3) (5) |
0:56
11:44
|
(2) (5) |
3:39
15:23
|
(6) (4) |
3:36
18:59
|
(7) (4) |
3:40
22:39
|
(3) (4) |
0:56
23:35
|
(2) (4) |
2:47
26:22
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
27:21
|
(2) (4) |
1:25
28:46
|
(8) (4) |
0:14
29:00
|
(9)
(4)
|
Нарватова Маргарита (1987) КМС 23_Новороссийск |
||
|
5 | 00:30:56 (11:48 min/km) | +3:38 |
1:36
1:36
|
(4) (4) |
5:23
6:59
|
(4) (3) |
5:58
12:57
|
(21) (10) |
1:01
13:58
|
(4) (7) |
3:31
17:29
|
(4) (7) |
3:14
20:43
|
(2) (7) |
3:47
24:30
|
(4) (6) |
1:01
25:31
|
(6) (6) |
2:39
28:10
|
(3) (5) |
1:07
29:17
|
(9) (5) |
1:27
30:44
|
(9) (5) |
0:12
30:56
|
(2)
(5)
|
Савенкова Елена (1985) 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 Х |
||
|
6 | 00:31:09 (11:53 min/km) | +3:51 |
1:46
1:46
|
(7) (7) |
5:58
7:44
|
(7) (7) |
3:33
11:17
|
(7) (6) |
1:15
12:32
|
(10) (6) |
3:54
16:26
|
(7) (5) |
3:32
19:58
|
(5) (5) |
4:04
24:02
|
(6) (5) |
1:19
25:21
|
(13) (5) |
3:10
28:31
|
(8) (6) |
1:06
29:37
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
30:55
|
(2) (6) |
0:14
31:09
|
(9)
(6)
|
Заварницына Алена (1991) 1р 40_ДЮСШ Орленок |
||
|
7 | 00:32:35 (12:26 min/km) | +5:17 |
1:30
1:30
|
(2) (2) |
5:50
7:20
|
(5) (5) |
3:07
10:27
|
(4) (4) |
0:56
11:23
|
(2) (4) |
5:57
17:20
|
(18) (6) |
3:14
20:34
|
(2) (6) |
4:39
25:13
|
(13) (7) |
1:08
26:21
|
(8) (7) |
3:03
29:24
|
(7) (7) |
1:35
30:59
|
(18) (7) |
1:22
32:21
|
(5) (7) |
0:14
32:35
|
(9)
(7)
|
Свидерская Анастасия (1991) КМС 23_Краснодар Св |
||
|
8 | 00:36:36 (13:58 min/km) | +9:18 |
3:13
3:13
|
(23) (23) |
7:36
10:49
|
(18) (19) |
2:33
13:22
|
(1) (12) |
1:09
14:31
|
(8) (10) |
3:24
17:55
|
(2) (8) |
6:06
24:01
|
(12) (8) |
4:10
28:11
|
(7) (8) |
1:31
29:42
|
(20) (8) |
4:02
33:44
|
(14) (8) |
1:06
34:50
|
(6) (8) |
1:34
36:24
|
(11) (8) |
0:12
36:36
|
(2)
(8)
|
Громыко Анна (1991) 2р 23_ЦВР Кавказский район |
||
|
9 | 00:40:33 (15:29 min/km) | +13:15 |
3:17
3:17
|
(24) (24) |
6:33
9:50
|
(12) (16) |
5:47
15:37
|
(20) (17) |
1:14
16:51
|
(9) (14) |
4:23
21:14
|
(12) (11) |
6:23
27:37
|
(13) (11) |
4:26
32:03
|
(11) (10) |
1:21
33:24
|
(15) (10) |
3:37
37:01
|
(10) (10) |
1:43
38:44
|
(20) (10) |
1:34
40:18
|
(11) (9) |
0:15
40:33
|
(15)
(9)
|
Седых Мария (1988) 1р 46_Курская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:40:42 (15:32 min/km) | +13:24 |
3:02
3:02
|
(21) (21) |
7:15
10:17
|
(14) (18) |
4:34
14:51
|
(12) (14) |
1:25
16:16
|
(12) (12) |
5:12
21:28
|
(14) (13) |
4:52
26:20
|
(9) (9) |
5:21
31:41
|
(16) (9) |
1:15
32:56
|
(11) (9) |
4:02
36:58
|
(14) (9) |
1:29
38:27
|
(15) (9) |
1:57
40:24
|
(19) (10) |
0:18
40:42
|
(23)
(10)
|
Лексина Виктория (1976) 2р 77_Котики |
||
|
11 | 00:43:46 (16:42 min/km) | +16:28 |
1:56
1:56
|
(10) (10) |
7:24
9:20
|
(17) (13) |
5:07
14:27
|
(16) (13) |
1:57
16:24
|
(16) (13) |
5:08
21:32
|
(13) (14) |
4:56
26:28
|
(10) (10) |
6:08
32:36
|
(19) (11) |
3:50
36:26
|
(27) (13) |
3:53
40:19
|
(13) (12) |
1:31
41:50
|
(16) (12) |
1:41
43:31
|
(13) (11) |
0:15
43:46
|
(15)
(11)
|
Афанасьева Екатерина (1990) КМС 23_Новороссийск |
||
|
12 | 00:43:59 (16:47 min/km) | +16:41 |
4:58
4:58
|
(27) (27) |
7:03
12:01
|
(13) (22) |
3:46
15:47
|
(9) (18) |
1:26
17:13
|
(13) (16) |
5:39
22:52
|
(16) (15) |
7:26
30:18
|
(17) (14) |
4:50
35:08
|
(15) (13) |
1:11
36:19
|
(10) (12) |
3:39
39:58
|
(12) (11) |
1:42
41:40
|
(19) (11) |
2:05
43:45
|
(23) (12) |
0:14
43:59
|
(9)
(12)
|
Коледжо Лина (1987) 1р 23_Сочи СатКо |
||
|
13 | 00:44:21 (16:56 min/km) | +17:03 |
2:08
2:08
|
(14) (14) |
6:23
8:31
|
(10) (9) |
3:51
12:22
|
(11) (7) |
1:52
14:14
|
(15) (9) |
4:21
18:35
|
(10) (9) |
10:43
29:18
|
(21) (12) |
4:45
34:03
|
(14) (12) |
1:28
35:31
|
(19) (11) |
5:10
40:41
|
(21) (13) |
1:22
42:03
|
(13) (13) |
2:05
44:08
|
(23) (13) |
0:13
44:21
|
(6)
(13)
|
Сергеева Наталья (1985) 3р 12_Сайвер Йошкар-Ола |
||
|
14 | 00:46:05 (17:35 min/km) | +18:47 |
2:34
2:34
|
(19) (19) |
7:39
10:13
|
(19) (17) |
4:54
15:07
|
(13) (15) |
6:21
21:28
|
(28) (23) |
5:51
27:19
|
(17) (19) |
4:30
31:49
|
(8) (15) |
5:26
37:15
|
(18) (14) |
1:22
38:37
|
(16) (14) |
4:05
42:42
|
(16) (14) |
1:26
44:08
|
(14) (14) |
1:41
45:49
|
(13) (14) |
0:16
46:05
|
(19)
(14)
|
Кондратьева Татьяна (1977) 1р 92_СЦТКСЭ Севастополь |
||
|
15 | 00:48:26 (18:29 min/km) | +21:08 |
2:28
2:28
|
(18) (18) |
6:06
8:34
|
(8) (11) |
3:50
12:24
|
(10) (8) |
2:46
15:10
|
(23) (11) |
4:22
19:32
|
(11) (10) |
17:46
37:18
|
(25) (18) |
4:24
41:42
|
(10) (18) |
0:59
42:41
|
(5) (17) |
2:59
45:40
|
(6) (16) |
1:06
46:46
|
(6) (16) |
1:27
48:13
|
(9) (15) |
0:13
48:26
|
(6)
(15)
|
Галкина Анастасия (1997) КМС 74_УралГУФК |
||
|
16 | 00:48:30 (18:31 min/km) | +21:12 |
1:54
1:54
|
(9) (9) |
10:01
11:55
|
(25) (21) |
5:04
16:59
|
(15) (19) |
3:05
20:04
|
(24) (21) |
5:59
26:03
|
(19) (18) |
7:17
33:20
|
(16) (16) |
5:23
38:43
|
(17) (16) |
1:16
39:59
|
(12) (16) |
5:19
45:18
|
(22) (15) |
1:12
46:30
|
(11) (15) |
1:48
48:18
|
(16) (16) |
0:12
48:30
|
(2)
(16)
|
Писаренко Ольга (1992) 3р 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ |
||
|
17 | 00:50:30 (19:16 min/km) | +23:12 |
1:45
1:45
|
(6) (6) |
7:16
9:01
|
(15) (12) |
6:07
15:08
|
(22) (16) |
1:59
17:07
|
(17) (15) |
4:15
21:22
|
(9) (12) |
17:59
39:21
|
(26) (22) |
4:19
43:40
|
(8) (20) |
0:57
44:37
|
(4) (20) |
3:15
47:52
|
(9) (18) |
1:00
48:52
|
(3) (17) |
1:23
50:15
|
(6) (17) |
0:15
50:30
|
(15)
(17)
|
Васильева Марина (1989) 1р 77_Москва ВАО |
||
|
18 | 00:51:52 (19:48 min/km) | +24:34 |
1:58
1:58
|
(11) (11) |
5:56
7:54
|
(6) (8) |
5:01
12:55
|
(14) (9) |
1:03
13:58
|
(6) (7) |
17:05
31:03
|
(27) (24) |
6:50
37:53
|
(14) (21) |
4:23
42:16
|
(9) (19) |
1:08
43:24
|
(8) (19) |
4:19
47:43
|
(17) (17) |
1:52
49:35
|
(22) (18) |
1:58
51:33
|
(20) (18) |
0:19
51:52
|
(24)
(18)
|
Пряничникова Юлия (1984) 2р 76_Рыбинский р-н |
||
|
19 | 00:52:34 (20:04 min/km) | +25:16 |
2:39
2:39
|
(20) (20) |
8:50
11:29
|
(23) (20) |
6:15
17:44
|
(23) (22) |
1:22
19:06
|
(11) (17) |
5:30
24:36
|
(15) (17) |
5:07
29:43
|
(11) (13) |
7:40
37:23
|
(23) (15) |
1:38
39:01
|
(22) (15) |
9:31
48:32
|
(27) (19) |
2:03
50:35
|
(24) (19) |
1:45
52:20
|
(15) (19) |
0:14
52:34
|
(9)
(19)
|
Поворознюк Юлия (1980) 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток |
||
|
20 | 00:52:55 (20:12 min/km) | +25:37 |
2:01
2:01
|
(12) (12) |
6:30
8:31
|
(11) (9) |
10:07
18:38
|
(28) (24) |
1:03
19:41
|
(6) (18) |
9:10
28:51
|
(23) (21) |
8:03
36:54
|
(18) (17) |
4:38
41:32
|
(12) (17) |
1:25
42:57
|
(17) (18) |
7:16
50:13
|
(24) (20) |
1:07
51:20
|
(9) (20) |
1:23
52:43
|
(6) (20) |
0:12
52:55
|
(2)
(20)
|
Ходосевич Полина (1989) 23_Дивноморск |
||
|
21 | 00:57:02 (21:46 min/km) | +29:44 |
2:02
2:02
|
(13) (13) |
7:40
9:42
|
(20) (15) |
7:29
17:11
|
(25) (20) |
5:58
23:09
|
(27) (24) |
7:30
30:39
|
(21) (22) |
6:58
37:37
|
(15) (19) |
8:18
45:55
|
(24) (21) |
1:54
47:49
|
(24) (21) |
5:24
53:13
|
(23) (21) |
1:33
54:46
|
(17) (21) |
2:03
56:49
|
(21) (21) |
0:13
57:02
|
(6)
(21)
|
Варыга Ольга (1975) 1р 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята |
||
|
22 | 00:57:24 (21:55 min/km) | +30:06 |
2:17
2:17
|
(15) (15) |
7:22
9:39
|
(16) (14) |
3:36
13:15
|
(8) (11) |
6:55
20:10
|
(29) (22) |
4:02
24:12
|
(8) (16) |
13:36
37:48
|
(23) (20) |
11:24
49:12
|
(26) (24) |
1:19
50:31
|
(13) (23) |
3:38
54:09
|
(11) (22) |
1:12
55:21
|
(11) (22) |
1:48
57:09
|
(16) (22) |
0:15
57:24
|
(15)
(22)
|
Сашкина Ксения (1989) 1р 54_Новосибирск |
||
|
23 | 01:00:11 (22:58 min/km) | +32:53 |
2:27
2:27
|
(17) (17) |
9:53
12:20
|
(24) (23) |
5:15
17:35
|
(18) (21) |
2:08
19:43
|
(19) (19) |
15:31
35:14
|
(26) (26) |
8:39
43:53
|
(19) (25) |
6:16
50:09
|
(20) (25) |
1:37
51:46
|
(21) (24) |
4:35
56:21
|
(18) (24) |
1:43
58:04
|
(20) (23) |
1:51
59:55
|
(18) (23) |
0:16
1:00:11
|
(19)
(23)
|
Кузьмина Надежда (1981) 1р 2_Республика Башкортостан |
||
|
24 | 01:00:31 (23:06 min/km) | +33:13 |
4:00
4:00
|
(26) (26) |
8:38
12:38
|
(22) (24) |
5:08
17:46
|
(17) (23) |
2:05
19:51
|
(18) (20) |
8:52
28:43
|
(22) (20) |
12:24
41:07
|
(22) (24) |
7:32
48:39
|
(22) (22) |
1:27
50:06
|
(18) (22) |
4:54
55:00
|
(19) (23) |
3:11
58:11
|
(26) (24) |
2:03
1:00:14
|
(21) (24) |
0:17
1:00:31
|
(22)
(24)
|
Быкова Марина (1977) 1р _О-клуб Донецк |
||
|
25 | 01:01:13 (23:22 min/km) | +33:55 |
7:49
7:49
|
(29) (29) |
8:29
16:18
|
(21) (27) |
5:43
22:01
|
(19) (26) |
2:42
24:43
|
(22) (26) |
6:10
30:53
|
(20) (23) |
9:37
40:30
|
(20) (23) |
8:30
49:00
|
(25) (23) |
2:48
51:48
|
(26) (25) |
5:03
56:51
|
(20) (25) |
1:58
58:49
|
(23) (25) |
2:05
1:00:54
|
(23) (25) |
0:19
1:01:13
|
(24)
(25)
|
Еременко Ирина (1978) 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток |
||
|
26 | 01:21:12 (31:00 min/km) | +53:54 |
2:25
2:25
|
(16) (16) |
12:12
14:37
|
(26) (25) |
7:14
21:51
|
(24) (25) |
2:27
24:18
|
(21) (25) |
9:41
33:59
|
(24) (25) |
21:46
55:45
|
(27) (27) |
7:10
1:02:55
|
(21) (26) |
1:53
1:04:48
|
(23) (26) |
8:21
1:13:09
|
(25) (26) |
5:19
1:18:28
|
(27) (27) |
2:25
1:20:53
|
(26) (26) |
0:19
1:21:12
|
(24)
(26)
|
Гласко Виктория (1981) 3р 77_СК Кайманчик |
||
|
27 | 01:21:20 (31:03 min/km) | +54:02 |
3:08
3:08
|
(22) (22) |
12:13
15:21
|
(27) (26) |
8:13
23:34
|
(27) (27) |
2:26
26:00
|
(20) (27) |
9:52
35:52
|
(25) (27) |
16:16
52:08
|
(24) (26) |
11:26
1:03:34
|
(27) (27) |
2:21
1:05:55
|
(25) (27) |
9:25
1:15:20
|
(26) (27) |
2:20
1:17:40
|
(25) (26) |
3:18
1:20:58
|
(27) (27) |
0:22
1:21:20
|
(27)
(27)
|
Перевозная Оксана (1974) 23_Триумф З |
||
|
- | - |
6:05
6:05
|
(28) (28) |
20:11
26:16
|
(28) (28) |
23:56
50:12
|
(29) (29) |
3:57
54:09
|
(26) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Битова Динара (1996) 3р 1_ГБУ РА СШОР №3 Майкоп |
|||
|
- | - |
3:44
3:44
|
(25) (25) |
36:18
40:02
|
(29) (29) |
8:10
48:12
|
(26) (28) |
3:20
51:32
|
(25) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бенгина Евгения (1988) 77_СК Кайманчик |