Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 46 |
Distance length | 5.380 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:19 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:38 (7:11 min/km) | - |
4:43
4:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
6:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
9:03
|
(1) (1) |
7:57
17:00
|
(1) (1) |
3:20
20:20
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
21:16
|
(2) (1) |
2:46
24:02
|
(1) (1) |
6:52
30:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:42
33:36
|
(30) (1) |
2:21
35:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
37:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
38:27
|
(2) (1) |
0:11
38:38
|
(2)
(1)
|
Свиридова Вера (1981) КМС Тула Солвер |
||
|
2 | 00:40:06 (7:27 min/km) | +1:28 |
4:57
4:57
|
(3) (3) |
1:49
6:46
|
(2) (2) |
2:45
9:31
|
(2) (2) |
8:48
18:19
|
(3) (2) |
3:11
21:30
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
22:35
|
(12) (2) |
3:09
25:44
|
(5) (2) |
7:38
33:22
|
(4) (2) |
1:24
34:46
|
(17) (2) |
2:27
37:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
38:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:23
39:54
|
(2) (2) |
0:12
40:06
|
(5)
(2)
|
Шихова Лилия (1973) II Тула Боруспринт |
||
|
3 | 00:43:09 (8:01 min/km) | +4:31 |
5:46
5:46
|
(10) (10) |
1:57
7:43
|
(5) (7) |
3:12
10:55
|
(5) (6) |
9:45
20:40
|
(6) (5) |
3:36
24:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:01
25:17
|
(8) (4) |
3:24
28:41
|
(8) (4) |
8:10
36:51
|
(6) (4) |
0:43
37:34
|
(1) (3) |
2:29
40:03
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
41:23
|
(4) (3) |
1:34
42:57
|
(6) (3) |
0:12
43:09
|
(5)
(3)
|
Полякова Наталья (1971) II Москва Ориента Вело |
||
|
4 | 00:46:35 (8:40 min/km) | +7:57 |
5:54
5:54
|
(12) (12) |
2:01
7:55
|
(6) (8) |
2:55
10:50
|
(4) (5) |
8:45
19:35
|
(2) (3) |
4:16
23:51
|
(13) (3) |
1:01
24:52
|
(8) (3) |
2:48
27:40
|
(2) (3) |
7:45
35:25
|
(5) (3) |
4:46
40:11
|
(37) (4) |
2:46
42:57
|
(7) (4) |
1:30
44:27
|
(8) (4) |
1:56
46:23
|
(25) (4) |
0:12
46:35
|
(5)
(4)
|
Чудаева Светлана (1969) II Лыткарино-1 |
||
|
5 | 00:48:36 (9:02 min/km) | +9:58 |
5:45
5:45
|
(8) (8) |
1:49
7:34
|
(2) (5) |
3:25
10:59
|
(7) (7) |
11:18
22:17
|
(14) (8) |
3:33
25:50
|
(3) (6) |
1:48
27:38
|
(32) (6) |
3:22
31:00
|
(7) (5) |
10:24
41:24
|
(16) (7) |
0:50
42:14
|
(3) (6) |
2:40
44:54
|
(4) (5) |
1:36
46:30
|
(10) (5) |
1:54
48:24
|
(22) (5) |
0:12
48:36
|
(5)
(5)
|
Волобуева Елена (1971) Орёл СДЮШОР № 10 |
||
|
6 | 00:48:57 (9:06 min/km) | +10:19 |
8:31
8:31
|
(31) (31) |
1:49
10:20
|
(2) (26) |
3:51
14:11
|
(15) (20) |
9:15
23:26
|
(5) (11) |
4:51
28:17
|
(19) (9) |
1:03
29:20
|
(11) (7) |
2:52
32:12
|
(3) (7) |
10:10
42:22
|
(14) (8) |
1:08
43:30
|
(11) (8) |
2:42
46:12
|
(6) (7) |
1:14
47:26
|
(2) (6) |
1:21
48:47
|
(1) (6) |
0:10
48:57
|
(1)
(6)
|
Сидорова Вера (1986) КМС СПб Миля-спорт - 2 |
||
|
7 | 00:49:42 (9:14 min/km) | +11:04 |
5:26
5:26
|
(6) (6) |
2:10
7:36
|
(8) (6) |
3:29
11:05
|
(8) (8) |
12:15
23:20
|
(20) (10) |
3:56
27:16
|
(7) (7) |
2:20
29:36
|
(40) (9) |
3:31
33:07
|
(9) (9) |
9:38
42:45
|
(10) (9) |
0:45
43:30
|
(2) (8) |
2:47
46:17
|
(8) (8) |
1:35
47:52
|
(9) (7) |
1:37
49:29
|
(8) (7) |
0:13
49:42
|
(17)
(7)
|
Борзенкова Екатерина (1982) II Лыткарино Олимпия |
||
|
8 | 00:49:51 (9:16 min/km) | +11:13 |
5:17
5:17
|
(5) (5) |
2:59
8:16
|
(30) (10) |
3:19
11:35
|
(6) (9) |
9:52
21:27
|
(7) (7) |
3:47
25:14
|
(5) (5) |
2:04
27:18
|
(36) (5) |
3:55
31:13
|
(17) (6) |
9:05
40:18
|
(8) (6) |
2:42
43:00
|
(30) (7) |
2:56
45:56
|
(11) (6) |
2:16
48:12
|
(32) (8) |
1:27
49:39
|
(4) (8) |
0:12
49:51
|
(5)
(8)
|
Коновалова Елена (1975) I Обнинск - 1 |
||
|
9 | 00:50:01 (9:18 min/km) | +11:23 |
4:58
4:58
|
(4) (4) |
2:01
6:59
|
(6) (3) |
3:44
10:43
|
(11) (4) |
9:12
19:55
|
(4) (4) |
8:28
28:23
|
(37) (10) |
0:57
29:20
|
(5) (7) |
2:52
32:12
|
(3) (7) |
6:52
39:04
|
(1) (5) |
2:59
42:03
|
(33) (5) |
4:46
46:49
|
(35) (9) |
1:28
48:17
|
(7) (9) |
1:32
49:49
|
(5) (9) |
0:12
50:01
|
(5)
(9)
|
Газина Татьяна (1984) II Тула ТулГУ |
||
|
10 | 00:53:55 (10:01 min/km) | +15:17 |
6:23
6:23
|
(17) (17) |
2:21
8:44
|
(11) (13) |
3:54
12:38
|
(17) (12) |
12:54
25:32
|
(24) (19) |
3:56
29:28
|
(7) (14) |
1:07
30:35
|
(15) (12) |
3:59
34:34
|
(18) (13) |
9:45
44:19
|
(11) (11) |
2:06
46:25
|
(25) (10) |
3:17
49:42
|
(20) (10) |
1:40
51:22
|
(12) (10) |
2:20
53:42
|
(35) (10) |
0:13
53:55
|
(17)
(10)
|
Мяльдзина Виктория (1984) II Москва МГТУ им. Баум |
||
|
11 | 00:54:33 (10:08 min/km) | +15:55 |
6:03
6:03
|
(14) (14) |
2:37
8:40
|
(21) (12) |
3:38
12:18
|
(10) (10) |
10:09
22:27
|
(8) (9) |
7:25
29:52
|
(34) (17) |
0:59
30:51
|
(6) (14) |
3:42
34:33
|
(11) (12) |
12:26
46:59
|
(26) (15) |
1:16
48:15
|
(14) (14) |
3:03
51:18
|
(14) (14) |
1:23
52:41
|
(5) (11) |
1:38
54:19
|
(10) (11) |
0:14
54:33
|
(25)
(11)
|
Куварина Наталья (1980) II ЗубцовТверская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:55:03 (10:14 min/km) | +16:25 |
8:42
8:42
|
(32) (32) |
2:59
11:41
|
(30) (31) |
3:56
15:37
|
(18) (29) |
10:45
26:22
|
(10) (20) |
4:08
30:30
|
(11) (19) |
1:11
31:41
|
(19) (18) |
4:12
35:53
|
(21) (19) |
9:28
45:21
|
(9) (12) |
2:13
47:34
|
(26) (12) |
2:53
50:27
|
(9) (11) |
2:26
52:53
|
(33) (12) |
1:55
54:48
|
(23) (12) |
0:15
55:03
|
(33)
(12)
|
Андронова Марина (1971) II Лыткарино Олимпия |
||
|
13 | 00:55:17 (10:17 min/km) | +16:39 |
6:18
6:18
|
(15) (15) |
2:35
8:53
|
(18) (15) |
3:52
12:45
|
(16) (14) |
11:59
24:44
|
(18) (14) |
5:33
30:17
|
(23) (18) |
1:10
31:27
|
(17) (17) |
4:03
35:30
|
(19) (17) |
10:00
45:30
|
(13) (13) |
2:39
48:09
|
(29) (13) |
3:01
51:10
|
(13) (12) |
2:08
53:18
|
(30) (14) |
1:46
55:04
|
(16) (13) |
0:13
55:17
|
(17)
(13)
|
Трубникова Олеся (1983) II Лыткарино Олимпия |
||
|
14 | 00:55:38 (10:20 min/km) | +17:00 |
8:26
8:26
|
(30) (30) |
4:27
12:53
|
(42) (33) |
3:37
16:30
|
(9) (31) |
14:56
31:26
|
(34) (32) |
3:50
35:16
|
(6) (27) |
1:16
36:32
|
(20) (27) |
3:36
40:08
|
(10) (23) |
8:17
48:25
|
(7) (17) |
1:03
49:28
|
(6) (16) |
2:40
52:08
|
(4) (16) |
1:40
53:48
|
(12) (16) |
1:35
55:23
|
(7) (14) |
0:15
55:38
|
(33)
(14)
|
Лощилина Екатерина (1976) Москва СК КАНТ |
||
|
15 | 00:55:40 (10:21 min/km) | +17:02 |
5:52
5:52
|
(11) (11) |
2:27
8:19
|
(15) (11) |
4:02
12:21
|
(19) (11) |
11:22
23:43
|
(16) (12) |
4:17
28:00
|
(14) (8) |
1:39
29:39
|
(29) (10) |
4:25
34:04
|
(28) (10) |
13:07
47:11
|
(29) (16) |
1:08
48:19
|
(11) (15) |
2:56
51:15
|
(11) (13) |
1:56
53:11
|
(29) (13) |
2:14
55:25
|
(33) (15) |
0:15
55:40
|
(33)
(15)
|
Микрюкова Надия (1972) II Москва Ориента Вело |
||
|
16 | 00:55:48 (10:22 min/km) | +17:10 |
6:43
6:43
|
(20) (20) |
2:27
9:10
|
(15) (18) |
4:03
13:13
|
(20) (15) |
11:19
24:32
|
(15) (13) |
4:45
29:17
|
(18) (12) |
1:53
31:10
|
(34) (16) |
4:16
35:26
|
(25) (16) |
10:19
45:45
|
(15) (14) |
1:16
47:01
|
(14) (11) |
4:50
51:51
|
(36) (15) |
1:48
53:39
|
(20) (15) |
1:55
55:34
|
(23) (16) |
0:14
55:48
|
(25)
(16)
|
Манова Мария (1970) II Москва ЮНИТЕКС |
||
|
17 | 00:56:36 (10:31 min/km) | +17:58 |
7:56
7:56
|
(29) (29) |
2:53
10:49
|
(29) (29) |
4:12
15:01
|
(24) (28) |
12:13
27:14
|
(19) (22) |
6:04
33:18
|
(28) (21) |
1:41
34:59
|
(30) (21) |
3:48
38:47
|
(15) (21) |
9:56
48:43
|
(12) (18) |
1:03
49:46
|
(6) (17) |
3:06
52:52
|
(17) (17) |
1:43
54:35
|
(16) (17) |
1:46
56:21
|
(16) (17) |
0:15
56:36
|
(33)
(17)
|
Нижникова Элла (1969) III Москва О-клуб |
||
|
18 | 00:59:13 (11:00 min/km) | +20:35 |
4:55
4:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
7:07
|
(9) (4) |
2:48
9:55
|
(3) (3) |
11:08
21:03
|
(13) (6) |
10:06
31:09
|
(40) (20) |
0:48
31:57
|
(1) (19) |
3:19
35:16
|
(6) (15) |
7:36
42:52
|
(3) (10) |
7:03
49:55
|
(41) (18) |
4:30
54:25
|
(33) (18) |
2:58
57:23
|
(39) (18) |
1:39
59:02
|
(12) (18) |
0:11
59:13
|
(2)
(18)
|
Михайлова Елена (1986) II Москва Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
19 | 00:59:39 (11:05 min/km) | +21:01 |
6:32
6:32
|
(19) (19) |
3:30
10:02
|
(40) (25) |
4:11
14:13
|
(23) (21) |
15:11
29:24
|
(36) (28) |
6:01
35:25
|
(27) (29) |
1:01
36:26
|
(8) (26) |
3:46
40:12
|
(14) (24) |
10:59
51:11
|
(18) (21) |
1:43
52:54
|
(22) (19) |
3:08
56:02
|
(18) (19) |
1:42
57:44
|
(14) (19) |
1:42
59:26
|
(13) (19) |
0:13
59:39
|
(17)
(19)
|
Мартынова Виктория (1982) III Лично |
||
|
20 | 01:02:29 (11:37 min/km) | +23:51 |
7:15
7:15
|
(25) (25) |
3:10
10:25
|
(33) (28) |
4:23
14:48
|
(30) (27) |
13:19
28:07
|
(26) (24) |
6:33
34:40
|
(31) (24) |
1:21
36:01
|
(22) (23) |
4:45
40:46
|
(32) (26) |
10:46
51:32
|
(17) (22) |
1:43
53:15
|
(22) (21) |
3:50
57:05
|
(28) (21) |
2:52
59:57
|
(38) (20) |
2:19
1:02:16
|
(34) (20) |
0:13
1:02:29
|
(17)
(20)
|
Муравник Екатерина (1975) II СПб Миля-спорт - 2 |
||
|
21 | 01:02:52 (11:41 min/km) | +24:14 |
7:41
7:41
|
(27) (27) |
2:42
10:23
|
(25) (27) |
4:23
14:46
|
(30) (26) |
10:19
25:05
|
(9) (17) |
3:58
29:03
|
(9) (11) |
0:56
29:59
|
(2) (11) |
4:12
34:11
|
(21) (11) |
14:32
48:43
|
(35) (18) |
7:05
55:48
|
(42) (22) |
3:18
59:06
|
(21) (22) |
1:44
1:00:50
|
(17) (21) |
1:43
1:02:33
|
(14) (21) |
0:19
1:02:52
|
(42)
(21)
|
Лукьяненко Светлана (1970) II Раменское-К |
||
|
22 | 01:04:37 (12:01 min/km) | +25:59 |
5:45
5:45
|
(8) (8) |
2:13
7:58
|
(10) (9) |
9:18
17:16
|
(42) (32) |
18:52
36:08
|
(40) (36) |
4:14
40:22
|
(12) (33) |
1:06
41:28
|
(14) (33) |
3:42
45:10
|
(11) (28) |
11:05
56:15
|
(19) (25) |
1:34
57:49
|
(19) (25) |
2:55
1:00:44
|
(10) (23) |
1:54
1:02:38
|
(23) (22) |
1:47
1:04:25
|
(20) (22) |
0:12
1:04:37
|
(5)
(22)
|
Кнотько Вера (1980) II Москва МГУ (Кнотько) |
||
|
23 | 01:05:33 (12:11 min/km) | +26:55 |
6:26
6:26
|
(18) (18) |
2:21
8:47
|
(11) (14) |
5:47
14:34
|
(40) (24) |
16:21
30:55
|
(38) (31) |
4:21
35:16
|
(15) (27) |
1:19
36:35
|
(21) (28) |
3:42
40:17
|
(11) (25) |
16:49
57:06
|
(38) (26) |
1:37
58:43
|
(20) (26) |
3:14
1:01:57
|
(19) (25) |
1:38
1:03:35
|
(11) (25) |
1:46
1:05:21
|
(16) (23) |
0:12
1:05:33
|
(5)
(23)
|
Кононова Любовь (1966) II СПб Сестрорецк |
||
|
24 | 01:06:00 (12:16 min/km) | +27:22 |
7:16
7:16
|
(26) (26) |
2:37
9:53
|
(21) (23) |
4:05
13:58
|
(21) (18) |
10:53
24:51
|
(12) (15) |
4:39
29:30
|
(17) (15) |
1:34
31:04
|
(27) (15) |
4:37
35:41
|
(31) (18) |
13:24
49:05
|
(31) (20) |
4:09
53:14
|
(36) (20) |
3:24
56:38
|
(25) (20) |
6:30
1:03:08
|
(42) (23) |
2:36
1:05:44
|
(39) (24) |
0:16
1:06:00
|
(40)
(24)
|
Романова Елена (1975) II Фрязино Ориента-1 |
||
|
25 | 01:06:23 (12:20 min/km) | +27:45 |
7:01
7:01
|
(23) (23) |
2:44
9:45
|
(26) (22) |
4:53
14:38
|
(35) (25) |
14:25
29:03
|
(32) (26) |
5:45
34:48
|
(25) (25) |
1:29
36:17
|
(24) (25) |
7:14
43:31
|
(40) (27) |
11:31
55:02
|
(21) (24) |
1:48
56:50
|
(24) (23) |
4:11
1:01:01
|
(31) (24) |
2:14
1:03:15
|
(31) (24) |
2:57
1:06:12
|
(41) (25) |
0:11
1:06:23
|
(2)
(25)
|
Бородина Ольга (1983) III Тверь Луч |
||
|
26 | 01:07:10 (12:29 min/km) | +28:32 |
5:56
5:56
|
(13) (13) |
3:12
9:08
|
(36) (17) |
5:22
14:30
|
(39) (23) |
10:51
25:21
|
(11) (18) |
4:05
29:26
|
(10) (13) |
1:10
30:36
|
(17) (13) |
4:04
34:40
|
(20) (14) |
23:15
57:55
|
(42) (27) |
2:38
1:00:33
|
(28) (29) |
3:04
1:03:37
|
(16) (26) |
1:23
1:05:00
|
(5) (26) |
1:58
1:06:58
|
(26) (26) |
0:12
1:07:10
|
(5)
(26)
|
Брызгалова Наталья (1979) II Москва Лосиный остр. |
||
|
27 | 01:08:18 (12:42 min/km) | +29:40 |
10:41
10:41
|
(35) (35) |
2:51
13:32
|
(28) (34) |
4:44
18:16
|
(33) (33) |
15:09
33:25
|
(35) (34) |
5:53
39:18
|
(26) (31) |
1:52
41:10
|
(33) (31) |
4:54
46:04
|
(33) (30) |
11:51
57:55
|
(23) (27) |
2:48
1:00:43
|
(32) (30) |
3:18
1:04:01
|
(21) (27) |
1:55
1:05:56
|
(27) (27) |
2:06
1:08:02
|
(29) (27) |
0:16
1:08:18
|
(40)
(27)
|
Ельцова Ольга (1968) I СПб Миля-спорт - 2 |
||
|
28 | 01:09:49 (12:59 min/km) | +31:11 |
11:27
11:27
|
(36) (36) |
2:37
14:04
|
(21) (36) |
4:19
18:23
|
(29) (34) |
14:24
32:47
|
(31) (33) |
6:37
39:24
|
(32) (32) |
1:59
41:23
|
(35) (32) |
4:12
45:35
|
(21) (29) |
13:12
58:47
|
(30) (30) |
1:16
1:00:03
|
(14) (28) |
4:28
1:04:31
|
(32) (28) |
2:28
1:06:59
|
(35) (28) |
2:36
1:09:35
|
(39) (28) |
0:14
1:09:49
|
(25)
(28)
|
Бричевкая Ольга (1965) III Ватутинки Олимп |
||
|
29 | 01:11:23 (13:16 min/km) | +32:45 |
6:21
6:21
|
(16) (16) |
2:36
8:57
|
(20) (16) |
3:46
12:43
|
(12) (13) |
12:15
24:58
|
(20) (16) |
4:53
29:51
|
(20) (16) |
2:11
32:02
|
(37) (20) |
4:33
36:35
|
(30) (20) |
23:26
1:00:01
|
(43) (31) |
3:59
1:04:00
|
(35) (31) |
3:28
1:07:28
|
(26) (29) |
1:54
1:09:22
|
(23) (29) |
1:47
1:11:09
|
(20) (29) |
0:14
1:11:23
|
(25)
(29)
|
Хохлова Людмила (1979) II Москва Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
30 | 01:12:49 (13:32 min/km) | +34:11 |
7:04
7:04
|
(24) (24) |
2:27
9:31
|
(15) (21) |
4:14
13:45
|
(26) (17) |
12:37
26:22
|
(23) (20) |
7:36
33:58
|
(35) (23) |
1:30
35:28
|
(26) (22) |
4:24
39:52
|
(26) (22) |
14:05
53:57
|
(34) (23) |
3:23
57:20
|
(34) (24) |
11:46
1:09:06
|
(42) (31) |
1:52
1:10:58
|
(22) (31) |
1:38
1:12:36
|
(10) (30) |
0:13
1:12:49
|
(17)
(30)
|
Киняева Ольга (1988) II Тула ВЕГА (ДДЮТ) |
||
|
31 | 01:12:50 (13:32 min/km) | +34:12 |
6:48
6:48
|
(22) (22) |
2:41
9:29
|
(24) (19) |
4:35
14:04
|
(32) (19) |
13:56
28:00
|
(29) (23) |
12:50
40:50
|
(42) (34) |
1:00
41:50
|
(7) (34) |
4:29
46:19
|
(29) (32) |
11:40
57:59
|
(22) (29) |
1:05
59:04
|
(10) (27) |
8:54
1:07:58
|
(40) (30) |
2:27
1:10:25
|
(34) (30) |
2:11
1:12:36
|
(31) (30) |
0:14
1:12:50
|
(25)
(31)
|
Кислухина Валентина (1974) III Москва Ориента Кунц |
||
|
32 | 01:15:41 (14:04 min/km) | +37:03 |
7:42
7:42
|
(28) (28) |
3:09
10:51
|
(32) (30) |
4:53
15:44
|
(35) (30) |
13:29
29:13
|
(27) (27) |
5:39
34:52
|
(24) (26) |
2:11
37:03
|
(37) (29) |
9:02
46:05
|
(41) (31) |
13:58
1:00:03
|
(33) (32) |
6:06
1:06:09
|
(39) (33) |
4:00
1:10:09
|
(30) (32) |
3:15
1:13:24
|
(40) (32) |
2:02
1:15:26
|
(27) (32) |
0:15
1:15:41
|
(33)
(32)
|
Наумкина Тамара (1985) II Долгопрудный МФТИ |
||
|
33 | 01:16:01 (14:08 min/km) | +37:23 |
11:51
11:51
|
(37) (37) |
6:54
18:45
|
(44) (38) |
4:07
22:52
|
(22) (36) |
17:58
40:50
|
(39) (37) |
4:38
45:28
|
(16) (35) |
1:38
47:06
|
(28) (35) |
4:24
51:30
|
(26) (33) |
12:07
1:03:37
|
(24) (33) |
1:39
1:05:16
|
(21) (32) |
6:15
1:11:31
|
(37) (33) |
1:54
1:13:25
|
(23) (33) |
2:22
1:15:47
|
(37) (33) |
0:14
1:16:01
|
(25)
(33)
|
Иванова Ольга (1962) II Ватутинки Олимп |
||
|
34 | 01:22:27 (15:20 min/km) | +43:49 |
8:59
8:59
|
(33) (33) |
3:11
12:10
|
(35) (32) |
10:53
23:03
|
(43) (37) |
21:13
44:16
|
(43) (39) |
5:07
49:23
|
(21) (38) |
1:24
50:47
|
(23) (37) |
5:01
55:48
|
(34) (35) |
14:40
1:10:28
|
(36) (34) |
1:27
1:11:55
|
(18) (34) |
6:58
1:18:53
|
(38) (34) |
1:44
1:20:37
|
(17) (34) |
1:37
1:22:14
|
(8) (34) |
0:13
1:22:27
|
(17)
(34)
|
Карачева Наталья (1965) III Химки Опал |
||
|
35 | 01:26:44 (16:07 min/km) | +48:06 |
6:47
6:47
|
(21) (21) |
3:10
9:57
|
(33) (24) |
4:18
14:15
|
(27) (22) |
14:10
28:25
|
(30) (25) |
5:24
33:49
|
(22) (22) |
2:20
36:09
|
(40) (24) |
29:30
1:05:39
|
(42) (37) |
12:09
1:17:48
|
(25) (36) |
0:53
1:18:41
|
(4) (35) |
3:39
1:22:20
|
(27) (35) |
1:49
1:24:09
|
(21) (35) |
2:23
1:26:32
|
(38) (35) |
0:12
1:26:44
|
(5)
(35)
|
Киняева Елена (1983) II Тула ВЕГА (ДДЮТ) |
||
|
36 | 01:43:26 (19:14 min/km) | +1:04:48 |
14:48
14:48
|
(38) (38) |
2:48
17:36
|
(27) (37) |
5:59
23:35
|
(41) (39) |
18:54
42:29
|
(41) (38) |
6:51
49:20
|
(33) (37) |
2:15
51:35
|
(39) (38) |
5:35
57:10
|
(36) (36) |
22:42
1:19:52
|
(41) (37) |
6:20
1:26:12
|
(40) (36) |
8:24
1:34:36
|
(39) (36) |
2:37
1:37:13
|
(36) (36) |
5:58
1:43:11
|
(42) (36) |
0:15
1:43:26
|
(33)
(36)
|
Борисова Елена (1974) III Москва Лосиный остр. |
||
|
37 | 01:43:43 (19:17 min/km) | +1:05:05 |
33:25
33:25
|
(41) (41) |
6:25
39:50
|
(43) (41) |
4:18
44:08
|
(27) (40) |
23:06
1:07:14
|
(44) (41) |
6:16
1:13:30
|
(29) (39) |
1:05
1:14:35
|
(12) (39) |
6:17
1:20:52
|
(38) (39) |
13:26
1:34:18
|
(32) (39) |
1:03
1:35:21
|
(6) (37) |
4:41
1:40:02
|
(34) (38) |
1:42
1:41:44
|
(14) (38) |
1:45
1:43:29
|
(15) (37) |
0:14
1:43:43
|
(25)
(37)
|
Подолякина Елена (1985) II Москва МГТУ им. Баум |
||
|
38 | 01:43:50 (19:18 min/km) | +1:05:12 |
51:48
51:48
|
(43) (43) |
2:24
54:12
|
(14) (43) |
3:48
58:00
|
(14) (43) |
13:11
1:11:11
|
(25) (43) |
7:36
1:18:47
|
(35) (41) |
1:09
1:19:56
|
(16) (40) |
3:52
1:23:48
|
(16) (40) |
11:23
1:35:11
|
(20) (40) |
1:14
1:36:25
|
(13) (38) |
3:23
1:39:48
|
(24) (37) |
1:44
1:41:32
|
(17) (37) |
2:05
1:43:37
|
(28) (38) |
0:13
1:43:50
|
(17)
(38)
|
Феофилактова Татьяна (1976) II Москва Мысль |
||
|
39 | 01:46:58 (19:53 min/km) | +1:08:20 |
10:22
10:22
|
(34) (34) |
3:15
13:37
|
(38) (35) |
4:53
18:30
|
(35) (35) |
12:17
30:47
|
(22) (30) |
6:19
37:06
|
(30) (30) |
3:16
40:22
|
(42) (30) |
34:17
1:14:39
|
(43) (38) |
17:41
1:32:20
|
(39) (38) |
4:47
1:37:07
|
(38) (39) |
3:21
1:40:28
|
(23) (39) |
3:54
1:44:22
|
(41) (39) |
2:21
1:46:43
|
(36) (39) |
0:15
1:46:58
|
(33)
(39)
|
Монастырская Светлана (1984) Москва СК КАНТ |
||
|
40 | 01:55:00 (21:23 min/km) | +1:16:22 |
48:49
48:49
|
(42) (42) |
2:35
51:24
|
(18) (42) |
4:51
56:15
|
(34) (42) |
13:55
1:10:10
|
(28) (42) |
16:31
1:26:41
|
(43) (42) |
1:29
1:28:10
|
(24) (42) |
5:18
1:33:28
|
(35) (42) |
12:39
1:46:07
|
(27) (42) |
1:04
1:47:11
|
(9) (40) |
3:56
1:51:07
|
(29) (40) |
1:55
1:53:02
|
(27) (40) |
1:46
1:54:48
|
(16) (40) |
0:12
1:55:00
|
(5)
(40)
|
Смирнова Анна (1976) II Москва Мысль |
||
|
41 | 02:02:45 (22:49 min/km) | +1:24:07 |
19:51
19:51
|
(40) (40) |
3:25
23:16
|
(39) (40) |
23:57
47:13
|
(44) (41) |
19:46
1:06:59
|
(42) (40) |
10:03
1:17:02
|
(39) (40) |
5:00
1:22:02
|
(43) (41) |
6:37
1:28:39
|
(39) (41) |
16:18
1:44:57
|
(37) (41) |
2:21
1:47:18
|
(27) (41) |
10:29
1:57:47
|
(41) (41) |
2:37
2:00:24
|
(36) (41) |
2:07
2:02:31
|
(30) (41) |
0:14
2:02:45
|
(25)
(41)
|
Лукина Ирина (1967) III Москва Ориента Кунц |
||
|
42 | 02:07:44 (23:45 min/km) | +1:29:06 |
1:08:02
1:08:02
|
(44) (44) |
3:12
1:11:14
|
(36) (44) |
5:01
1:16:15
|
(38) (44) |
14:30
1:30:45
|
(33) (44) |
9:57
1:40:42
|
(38) (43) |
1:41
1:42:23
|
(30) (43) |
4:15
1:46:38
|
(24) (43) |
12:51
1:59:29
|
(28) (43) |
0:54
2:00:23
|
(5) (42) |
3:03
2:03:26
|
(14) (42) |
1:54
2:05:20
|
(23) (42) |
2:12
2:07:32
|
(32) (42) |
0:12
2:07:44
|
(5)
(42)
|
Жукова Александра (1985) III Долгопрудный МФТИ |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Науменко Наталья (1968) Москва Малахит |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сафонова Татьяна (1966) III Москва СДЮСШ |
|||
|
- | - |
5:44
5:44
|
(7) (7) |
3:45
9:29
|
(41) (19) |
3:46
13:15
|
(12) (16) |
16:20
29:35
|
(37) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воль Ольга (1980) I Лично |
|||
|
- | - |
16:42
16:42
|
(39) (39) |
2:21
19:03
|
(11) (39) |
4:12
23:15
|
(24) (38) |
11:53
35:08
|
(17) (35) |
12:27
47:35
|
(41) (36) |
0:56
48:31
|
(2) (36) |
6:10
54:41
|
(37) (34) |
17:51
1:12:32
|
(40) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Короткова Надежда (1986) II Калуга-3 |