Россия, Красноярский край, п. Шушенское
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 33 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Climb | 95 |
Virtually best result | 00:18:25 |
Мачеркина Горка
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 62) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 31) | leg tot 13 ( 32) | leg tot 14 ( 53) | leg tot 15 ( 54) | leg tot 16 ( 33) | leg tot 17 ( 51) | leg tot 18 ( 42) | leg tot 19 ( 35) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:49 (5:21 min/km) | - |
0:44
0:44
|
(3) (3) |
0:38
1:22
|
(3) (3) |
0:48
2:10
|
(4) (3) |
1:32
3:42
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
4:58
|
(4) (2) |
1:34
6:32
|
(6) (3) |
1:20
7:52
|
(2) (2) |
0:32
8:24
|
(16) (2) |
0:27
8:51
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
9:58
|
(1) (2) |
0:55
10:53
|
(4) (2) |
0:48
11:41
|
(4) (2) |
1:56
13:37
|
(4) (2) |
0:59
14:36
|
(3) (2) |
1:09
15:45
|
(2) (2) |
0:37
16:22
|
(2) (2) |
0:38
17:00
|
(1) (2) |
1:18
18:18
|
(5) (2) |
1:00
19:18
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
19:49
|
(3)
(1)
|
Сазыкин Герман (2000) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:19:50 (5:22 min/km) | +1 |
0:45
0:45
|
(4) (4) |
0:36
1:21
|
(1) (2) |
0:48
2:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:30
3:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
4:45
|
(2) (1) |
1:35
6:20
|
(7) (1) |
1:21
7:41
|
(3) (1) |
0:26
8:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
8:35
|
(3) (1) |
1:11
9:46
|
(4) (1) |
0:53
10:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
11:24
|
(2) (1) |
1:54
13:18
|
(3) (1) |
0:57
14:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:11
15:26
|
(3) (1) |
0:40
16:06
|
(5) (1) |
0:46
16:52
|
(9) (1) |
1:06
17:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
19:17
|
(5) (1) |
0:33
19:50
|
(7)
(2)
|
Зырянов Илья (2001) I Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:21:48 (5:54 min/km) | +1:59 |
0:45
0:45
|
(4) (4) |
0:39
1:24
|
(4) (5) |
0:47
2:11
|
(2) (5) |
1:46
3:57
|
(9) (6) |
1:05
5:02
|
(1) (3) |
1:24
6:26
|
(1) (2) |
2:05
8:31
|
(15) (3) |
0:28
8:59
|
(4) (3) |
0:30
9:29
|
(7) (3) |
1:08
10:37
|
(2) (3) |
0:53
11:30
|
(1) (3) |
0:44
12:14
|
(1) (3) |
2:22
14:36
|
(20) (3) |
2:12
16:48
|
(29) (7) |
0:59
17:47
|
(1) (4) |
0:39
18:26
|
(4) (4) |
0:38
19:04
|
(1) (4) |
1:06
20:10
|
(1) (3) |
1:06
21:16
|
(2) (3) |
0:32
21:48
|
(4)
(3)
|
Ширнин Вячеслав (2000) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 00:22:20 (6:02 min/km) | +2:31 |
0:42
0:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
1:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
2:10
|
(12) (3) |
1:36
3:46
|
(4) (3) |
2:05
5:51
|
(27) (13) |
1:40
7:31
|
(11) (11) |
1:18
8:49
|
(1) (5) |
0:30
9:19
|
(10) (5) |
0:29
9:48
|
(5) (5) |
1:08
10:56
|
(2) (4) |
1:03
11:59
|
(9) (4) |
1:06
13:05
|
(18) (5) |
1:57
15:02
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
16:04
|
(6) (4) |
1:21
17:25
|
(7) (3) |
0:45
18:10
|
(11) (3) |
0:42
18:52
|
(6) (3) |
1:39
20:31
|
(12) (4) |
1:16
21:47
|
(4) (4) |
0:33
22:20
|
(7)
(4)
|
Губарев Антон (2001) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:23:07 (6:15 min/km) | +3:18 |
0:51
0:51
|
(15) (15) |
0:42
1:33
|
(14) (14) |
0:54
2:27
|
(17) (14) |
1:45
4:12
|
(8) (10) |
1:27
5:39
|
(14) (10) |
1:32
7:11
|
(3) (6) |
1:30
8:41
|
(5) (4) |
0:30
9:11
|
(10) (4) |
0:32
9:43
|
(9) (4) |
1:18
11:01
|
(7) (5) |
0:59
12:00
|
(8) (5) |
0:47
12:47
|
(3) (4) |
2:03
14:50
|
(7) (4) |
1:08
15:58
|
(11) (3) |
1:59
17:57
|
(27) (6) |
0:40
18:37
|
(5) (6) |
0:58
19:35
|
(22) (6) |
1:31
21:06
|
(11) (5) |
1:29
22:35
|
(15) (5) |
0:32
23:07
|
(4)
(5)
|
Кривогорницын Игорь (2000) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
6 | 00:23:42 (6:24 min/km) | +3:53 |
1:00
1:00
|
(27) (27) |
0:44
1:44
|
(20) (24) |
0:57
2:41
|
(21) (22) |
1:47
4:28
|
(11) (15) |
1:30
5:58
|
(18) (15) |
1:32
7:30
|
(3) (10) |
1:23
8:53
|
(4) (6) |
0:31
9:24
|
(12) (6) |
0:35
9:59
|
(18) (6) |
1:23
11:22
|
(13) (6) |
0:56
12:18
|
(5) (6) |
0:54
13:12
|
(6) (6) |
2:10
15:22
|
(11) (7) |
1:07
16:29
|
(10) (6) |
1:38
18:07
|
(24) (7) |
0:50
18:57
|
(17) (7) |
1:26
20:23
|
(27) (8) |
1:09
21:32
|
(4) (6) |
1:36
23:08
|
(21) (6) |
0:34
23:42
|
(14)
(6)
|
Болдырев Николай (2001) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
7 | 00:24:10 (6:32 min/km) | +4:21 |
0:54
0:54
|
(21) (21) |
0:40
1:34
|
(7) (15) |
0:51
2:25
|
(9) (11) |
1:58
4:23
|
(19) (13) |
1:11
5:34
|
(3) (8) |
1:40
7:14
|
(11) (8) |
1:56
9:10
|
(13) (7) |
0:40
9:50
|
(27) (10) |
0:31
10:21
|
(8) (8) |
1:19
11:40
|
(10) (9) |
0:54
12:34
|
(3) (8) |
0:54
13:28
|
(6) (8) |
2:10
15:38
|
(11) (8) |
2:43
18:21
|
(30) (11) |
1:22
19:43
|
(8) (10) |
0:38
20:21
|
(3) (10) |
0:51
21:12
|
(12) (10) |
1:07
22:19
|
(3) (7) |
1:21
23:40
|
(6) (7) |
0:30
24:10
|
(2)
(7)
|
Тюменцев Егор (2000) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
8 | 00:24:24 (6:36 min/km) | +4:35 |
0:42
0:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
1:22
|
(7) (3) |
0:46
2:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
3:49
|
(5) (4) |
1:17
5:06
|
(6) (4) |
1:52
6:58
|
(24) (5) |
2:17
9:15
|
(18) (9) |
0:28
9:43
|
(4) (7) |
0:34
10:17
|
(14) (7) |
1:19
11:36
|
(10) (8) |
0:57
12:33
|
(6) (7) |
0:54
13:27
|
(6) (7) |
1:49
15:16
|
(2) (6) |
1:01
16:17
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
17:47
|
(18) (4) |
0:41
18:28
|
(7) (5) |
0:52
19:20
|
(13) (5) |
3:25
22:45
|
(28) (9) |
1:06
23:51
|
(2) (8) |
0:33
24:24
|
(7)
(8)
|
Самойлов Олег (2001) КМС Иркутская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:24:38 (6:39 min/km) | +4:49 |
0:46
0:46
|
(7) (7) |
0:40
1:26
|
(7) (7) |
0:53
2:19
|
(14) (8) |
1:58
4:17
|
(19) (11) |
1:24
5:41
|
(12) (11) |
1:57
7:38
|
(27) (12) |
1:43
9:21
|
(10) (11) |
0:31
9:52
|
(12) (11) |
0:41
10:33
|
(25) (11) |
1:25
11:58
|
(16) (11) |
1:16
13:14
|
(22) (10) |
1:08
14:22
|
(19) (10) |
2:05
16:27
|
(8) (10) |
0:55
17:22
|
(1) (9) |
1:18
18:40
|
(5) (8) |
0:45
19:25
|
(11) (8) |
0:43
20:08
|
(7) (7) |
2:18
22:26
|
(23) (8) |
1:35
24:01
|
(20) (9) |
0:37
24:38
|
(17)
(9)
|
Каплунский Ярослав (2001) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:26:22 (7:08 min/km) | +6:33 |
0:53
0:53
|
(17) (17) |
0:42
1:35
|
(14) (18) |
0:47
2:22
|
(2) (10) |
1:46
4:08
|
(9) (7) |
1:17
5:25
|
(6) (6) |
1:49
7:14
|
(21) (8) |
2:02
9:16
|
(14) (10) |
0:28
9:44
|
(4) (8) |
0:37
10:21
|
(21) (8) |
1:12
11:33
|
(6) (7) |
2:42
14:15
|
(32) (14) |
0:50
15:05
|
(5) (13) |
1:44
16:49
|
(1) (12) |
1:11
18:00
|
(17) (10) |
2:38
20:38
|
(30) (13) |
0:43
21:21
|
(9) (12) |
0:40
22:01
|
(4) (11) |
2:26
24:27
|
(24) (12) |
1:26
25:53
|
(11) (11) |
0:29
26:22
|
(1)
(10)
|
Логутенко Даниил (2001) I Забайкальский край |
||
|
11 | 00:26:26 (7:09 min/km) | +6:37 |
0:58
0:58
|
(23) (23) |
0:39
1:37
|
(4) (21) |
0:57
2:34
|
(21) (18) |
1:56
4:30
|
(16) (16) |
1:32
6:02
|
(19) (18) |
1:54
7:56
|
(25) (18) |
3:05
11:01
|
(23) (18) |
0:32
11:33
|
(16) (18) |
0:39
12:12
|
(23) (18) |
1:27
13:39
|
(17) (18) |
0:58
14:37
|
(7) (16) |
1:54
16:31
|
(32) (19) |
2:11
18:42
|
(13) (17) |
1:05
19:47
|
(7) (16) |
1:24
21:11
|
(10) (15) |
0:51
22:02
|
(19) (15) |
0:53
22:55
|
(14) (14) |
1:21
24:16
|
(6) (11) |
1:28
25:44
|
(14) (10) |
0:42
26:26
|
(31)
(11)
|
Димов Данил (2001) II Забайкальский край |
||
|
12 | 00:26:36 (7:11 min/km) | +6:47 |
0:54
0:54
|
(21) (21) |
0:41
1:35
|
(11) (18) |
1:00
2:35
|
(28) (20) |
2:03
4:38
|
(23) (22) |
1:59
6:37
|
(26) (23) |
2:25
9:02
|
(29) (23) |
1:48
10:50
|
(11) (17) |
0:26
11:16
|
(1) (16) |
0:34
11:50
|
(14) (16) |
1:28
13:18
|
(19) (16) |
1:21
14:39
|
(26) (18) |
1:03
15:42
|
(14) (16) |
2:12
17:54
|
(14) (13) |
1:09
19:03
|
(12) (12) |
1:27
20:30
|
(17) (11) |
0:45
21:15
|
(11) (11) |
0:56
22:11
|
(16) (12) |
1:48
23:59
|
(15) (10) |
2:01
26:00
|
(26) (12) |
0:36
26:36
|
(16)
(12)
|
Аносов Данил (2001) I Алтайский край |
||
|
13 | 00:26:45 (7:14 min/km) | +6:56 |
0:58
0:58
|
(23) (23) |
0:44
1:42
|
(20) (23) |
1:00
2:42
|
(28) (23) |
1:56
4:38
|
(16) (22) |
1:18
5:56
|
(8) (14) |
1:43
7:39
|
(13) (14) |
1:34
9:13
|
(6) (8) |
0:36
9:49
|
(23) (9) |
0:33
10:22
|
(10) (10) |
1:29
11:51
|
(20) (10) |
1:05
12:56
|
(11) (9) |
0:58
13:54
|
(9) (9) |
2:16
16:10
|
(15) (9) |
1:11
17:21
|
(17) (8) |
1:25
18:46
|
(14) (9) |
0:43
19:29
|
(9) (9) |
0:58
20:27
|
(22) (9) |
4:03
24:30
|
(31) (13) |
1:37
26:07
|
(22) (13) |
0:38
26:45
|
(21)
(13)
|
Денисенко Данил (2001) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
14 | 00:28:10 (7:37 min/km) | +8:21 |
1:04
1:04
|
(28) (28) |
0:52
1:56
|
(27) (26) |
0:54
2:50
|
(17) (26) |
2:01
4:51
|
(22) (24) |
1:41
6:32
|
(22) (22) |
1:46
8:18
|
(17) (21) |
2:31
10:49
|
(22) (16) |
0:40
11:29
|
(27) (17) |
0:33
12:02
|
(10) (17) |
1:18
13:20
|
(7) (17) |
1:16
14:36
|
(22) (15) |
1:01
15:37
|
(13) (15) |
2:19
17:56
|
(17) (14) |
1:10
19:06
|
(14) (13) |
1:26
20:32
|
(16) (12) |
0:50
21:22
|
(17) (13) |
0:50
22:12
|
(11) (13) |
3:36
25:48
|
(30) (14) |
1:49
27:37
|
(25) (14) |
0:33
28:10
|
(7)
(14)
|
Никулин Максим (2000) I Томская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:28:51 (7:48 min/km) | +9:02 |
0:50
0:50
|
(14) (14) |
0:42
1:32
|
(14) (12) |
0:56
2:28
|
(20) (15) |
2:07
4:35
|
(26) (20) |
1:23
5:58
|
(11) (15) |
1:43
7:41
|
(13) (15) |
5:20
13:01
|
(30) (23) |
0:32
13:33
|
(16) (23) |
0:36
14:09
|
(19) (23) |
1:29
15:38
|
(20) (22) |
1:06
16:44
|
(12) (22) |
1:05
17:49
|
(16) (22) |
2:39
20:28
|
(21) (22) |
1:20
21:48
|
(21) (21) |
1:19
23:07
|
(6) (20) |
0:55
24:02
|
(24) (18) |
0:46
24:48
|
(9) (17) |
1:52
26:40
|
(19) (15) |
1:34
28:14
|
(19) (15) |
0:37
28:51
|
(17)
(15)
|
Алексеев Богдан (2001) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:29:00 (7:50 min/km) | +9:11 |
0:46
0:46
|
(7) (7) |
0:42
1:28
|
(14) (9) |
0:57
2:25
|
(21) (11) |
2:07
4:32
|
(26) (18) |
1:29
6:01
|
(17) (17) |
1:49
7:50
|
(21) (17) |
3:26
11:16
|
(24) (19) |
0:31
11:47
|
(12) (19) |
0:49
12:36
|
(29) (19) |
1:37
14:13
|
(27) (19) |
1:21
15:34
|
(26) (20) |
1:11
16:45
|
(25) (20) |
3:24
20:09
|
(29) (21) |
1:30
21:39
|
(27) (20) |
1:35
23:14
|
(23) (21) |
1:06
24:20
|
(29) (19) |
1:02
25:22
|
(24) (20) |
1:28
26:50
|
(8) (16) |
1:30
28:20
|
(17) (16) |
0:40
29:00
|
(26)
(16)
|
Самсыгин Денис (2000) КМС Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
17 | 00:29:03 (7:51 min/km) | +9:14 |
0:48
0:48
|
(12) (12) |
0:47
1:35
|
(25) (18) |
0:59
2:34
|
(27) (18) |
1:56
4:30
|
(16) (16) |
2:57
7:27
|
(28) (25) |
1:39
9:06
|
(10) (24) |
2:15
11:21
|
(16) (20) |
0:41
12:02
|
(29) (20) |
0:43
12:45
|
(28) (20) |
1:31
14:16
|
(23) (20) |
1:13
15:29
|
(20) (19) |
0:59
16:28
|
(10) (18) |
3:00
19:28
|
(25) (19) |
1:10
20:38
|
(14) (18) |
1:34
22:12
|
(21) (18) |
0:51
23:03
|
(19) (16) |
2:04
25:07
|
(30) (19) |
1:53
27:00
|
(20) (18) |
1:23
28:23
|
(8) (17) |
0:40
29:03
|
(26)
(17)
|
Баумгертнер Владимир (2001) I Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
18 | 00:30:08 (8:09 min/km) | +10:19 |
0:58
0:58
|
(23) (23) |
1:00
1:58
|
(29) (27) |
0:51
2:49
|
(9) (25) |
2:10
4:59
|
(28) (25) |
1:16
6:15
|
(4) (20) |
1:32
7:47
|
(3) (16) |
5:05
12:52
|
(29) (22) |
0:32
13:24
|
(16) (22) |
0:28
13:52
|
(3) (22) |
1:24
15:16
|
(15) (21) |
1:18
16:34
|
(25) (21) |
1:00
17:34
|
(12) (21) |
2:20
19:54
|
(19) (20) |
1:09
21:03
|
(12) (19) |
1:24
22:27
|
(10) (19) |
0:53
23:20
|
(22) (17) |
1:06
24:26
|
(26) (16) |
3:30
27:56
|
(29) (20) |
1:40
29:36
|
(24) (18) |
0:32
30:08
|
(4)
(18)
|
Куроленко Анатолий (2001) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:30:22 (8:12 min/km) | +10:33 |
0:53
0:53
|
(17) (17) |
0:41
1:34
|
(11) (15) |
0:54
2:28
|
(17) (15) |
1:52
4:20
|
(14) (12) |
1:27
5:47
|
(14) (12) |
1:51
7:38
|
(23) (12) |
4:46
12:24
|
(28) (21) |
0:29
12:53
|
(7) (21) |
0:27
13:20
|
(1) (21) |
4:05
17:25
|
(31) (24) |
1:09
18:34
|
(15) (24) |
1:10
19:44
|
(23) (24) |
2:19
22:03
|
(17) (23) |
1:05
23:08
|
(7) (22) |
1:42
24:50
|
(26) (22) |
0:48
25:38
|
(16) (22) |
0:56
26:34
|
(16) (21) |
1:39
28:13
|
(12) (22) |
1:29
29:42
|
(15) (19) |
0:40
30:22
|
(26)
(19)
|
Кузнецов Антон (2000) I Алтайский край |
||
|
20 | 00:30:25 (8:13 min/km) | +10:36 |
0:46
0:46
|
(7) (7) |
0:39
1:25
|
(4) (6) |
0:52
2:17
|
(12) (7) |
1:34
3:51
|
(3) (5) |
1:27
5:18
|
(14) (5) |
1:24
6:42
|
(1) (4) |
3:28
10:10
|
(25) (14) |
0:27
10:37
|
(3) (14) |
0:29
11:06
|
(5) (14) |
1:29
12:35
|
(20) (14) |
2:02
14:37
|
(31) (16) |
1:08
15:45
|
(19) (17) |
3:16
19:01
|
(27) (18) |
0:59
20:00
|
(3) (17) |
1:24
21:24
|
(10) (16) |
0:36
22:00
|
(1) (14) |
1:31
23:31
|
(28) (15) |
3:23
26:54
|
(27) (17) |
2:50
29:44
|
(29) (20) |
0:41
30:25
|
(30)
(20)
|
Глухов Даниил (2001) КМС Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
21 | 00:30:50 (8:20 min/km) | +11:01 |
0:45
0:45
|
(4) (4) |
0:43
1:28
|
(19) (9) |
1:01
2:29
|
(31) (17) |
2:05
4:34
|
(24) (19) |
1:44
6:18
|
(23) (21) |
1:38
7:56
|
(9) (18) |
1:40
9:36
|
(8) (13) |
0:31
10:07
|
(12) (13) |
0:33
10:40
|
(10) (13) |
1:37
12:17
|
(27) (13) |
1:21
13:38
|
(26) (12) |
1:10
14:48
|
(23) (12) |
3:16
18:04
|
(27) (15) |
1:27
19:31
|
(26) (15) |
1:31
21:02
|
(19) (14) |
3:29
24:31
|
(32) (21) |
2:08
26:39
|
(31) (22) |
1:28
28:07
|
(8) (21) |
2:05
30:12
|
(27) (21) |
0:38
30:50
|
(21)
(21)
|
Татаринов Игорь (2000) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
22 | 00:31:25 (8:29 min/km) | +11:36 |
0:53
0:53
|
(17) (17) |
0:45
1:38
|
(24) (22) |
0:58
2:36
|
(25) (21) |
2:00
4:36
|
(21) (21) |
1:34
6:10
|
(20) (19) |
1:54
8:04
|
(25) (20) |
2:19
10:23
|
(20) (15) |
0:36
10:59
|
(23) (15) |
0:33
11:32
|
(10) (15) |
1:27
12:59
|
(17) (15) |
1:15
14:14
|
(21) (13) |
1:04
15:18
|
(15) (14) |
2:50
18:08
|
(22) (16) |
1:16
19:24
|
(20) (14) |
2:01
21:25
|
(28) (17) |
3:00
24:25
|
(31) (20) |
0:40
25:05
|
(4) (18) |
2:36
27:41
|
(25) (19) |
3:04
30:45
|
(31) (22) |
0:40
31:25
|
(26)
(22)
|
Хростовский Андрей (2001) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:32:31 (8:47 min/km) | +12:42 |
4:40
4:40
|
(32) (32) |
1:51
6:31
|
(33) (33) |
0:50
7:21
|
(8) (32) |
1:53
9:14
|
(15) (31) |
1:37
10:51
|
(21) (29) |
2:25
13:16
|
(29) (29) |
1:51
15:07
|
(12) (27) |
0:36
15:43
|
(23) (26) |
0:39
16:22
|
(23) (26) |
1:18
17:40
|
(7) (26) |
1:11
18:51
|
(17) (26) |
1:08
19:59
|
(19) (26) |
4:14
24:13
|
(31) (26) |
1:10
25:23
|
(14) (25) |
1:24
26:47
|
(10) (24) |
0:53
27:40
|
(22) (24) |
0:39
28:19
|
(3) (24) |
2:15
30:34
|
(22) (23) |
1:24
31:58
|
(10) (23) |
0:33
32:31
|
(7)
(23)
|
Даржаа Эртине (2000) II Респ. Тыва |
||
|
24 | 00:33:24 (9:02 min/km) | +13:35 |
4:12
4:12
|
(31) (31) |
0:44
4:56
|
(20) (31) |
0:48
5:44
|
(4) (30) |
2:05
7:49
|
(24) (30) |
1:45
9:34
|
(24) (28) |
1:48
11:22
|
(19) (26) |
5:55
17:17
|
(31) (28) |
0:39
17:56
|
(26) (28) |
0:53
18:49
|
(30) (28) |
1:11
20:00
|
(4) (28) |
1:03
21:03
|
(9) (28) |
1:15
22:18
|
(26) (28) |
2:00
24:18
|
(6) (27) |
1:23
25:41
|
(22) (26) |
1:22
27:03
|
(8) (25) |
0:45
27:48
|
(11) (25) |
1:46
29:34
|
(29) (26) |
1:47
31:21
|
(14) (26) |
1:21
32:42
|
(6) (24) |
0:42
33:24
|
(31)
(24)
|
Капустин Иван (2000) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
25 | 00:33:49 (9:08 min/km) | +14:00 |
0:53
0:53
|
(17) (17) |
1:34
2:27
|
(32) (30) |
0:51
3:18
|
(9) (29) |
1:51
5:09
|
(13) (26) |
3:00
8:09
|
(29) (26) |
3:16
11:25
|
(31) (27) |
1:42
13:07
|
(9) (24) |
0:42
13:49
|
(30) (24) |
0:34
14:23
|
(14) (24) |
1:46
16:09
|
(29) (23) |
1:46
17:55
|
(30) (23) |
1:05
19:00
|
(16) (23) |
4:42
23:42
|
(32) (25) |
1:24
25:06
|
(23) (24) |
2:02
27:08
|
(29) (26) |
0:57
28:05
|
(27) (26) |
0:57
29:02
|
(19) (25) |
1:53
30:55
|
(20) (24) |
2:15
33:10
|
(28) (25) |
0:39
33:49
|
(24)
(25)
|
Топул Ангыр (2000) КМС Респ. Тыва |
||
|
26 | 00:34:44 (9:23 min/km) | +14:55 |
0:59
0:59
|
(26) (26) |
0:47
1:46
|
(25) (25) |
0:57
2:43
|
(21) (24) |
1:43
4:26
|
(6) (14) |
4:49
9:15
|
(30) (27) |
1:35
10:50
|
(7) (25) |
3:30
14:20
|
(26) (25) |
0:35
14:55
|
(22) (25) |
0:42
15:37
|
(26) (25) |
1:54
17:31
|
(30) (25) |
1:10
18:41
|
(16) (25) |
1:15
19:56
|
(26) (25) |
2:57
22:53
|
(24) (24) |
1:26
24:19
|
(25) (23) |
1:34
25:53
|
(21) (23) |
0:56
26:49
|
(25) (23) |
0:57
27:46
|
(19) (23) |
3:09
30:55
|
(26) (24) |
3:16
34:11
|
(32) (26) |
0:33
34:44
|
(7)
(26)
|
Филатов Евгений (2001) II Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
27 | 00:34:56 (9:26 min/km) | +15:07 |
0:48
0:48
|
(12) (12) |
0:44
1:32
|
(20) (12) |
0:53
2:25
|
(14) (11) |
1:44
4:09
|
(7) (8) |
1:25
5:34
|
(13) (8) |
10:14
15:48
|
(32) (30) |
1:34
17:22
|
(6) (29) |
2:29
19:51
|
(32) (30) |
1:30
21:21
|
(32) (30) |
1:23
22:44
|
(13) (29) |
1:12
23:56
|
(19) (29) |
1:09
25:05
|
(22) (29) |
2:18
27:23
|
(16) (29) |
1:05
28:28
|
(7) (29) |
1:31
29:59
|
(19) (28) |
0:52
30:51
|
(21) (28) |
0:43
31:34
|
(7) (28) |
1:22
32:56
|
(7) (28) |
1:23
34:19
|
(8) (27) |
0:37
34:56
|
(17)
(27)
|
Гавриленко Алексей (2000) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
28 | 00:35:21 (9:33 min/km) | +15:32 |
1:06
1:06
|
(29) (29) |
1:07
2:13
|
(31) (29) |
0:58
3:11
|
(25) (27) |
2:50
6:01
|
(30) (28) |
5:03
11:04
|
(31) (30) |
1:46
12:50
|
(17) (28) |
2:16
15:06
|
(17) (26) |
1:01
16:07
|
(31) (27) |
0:38
16:45
|
(22) (27) |
1:33
18:18
|
(25) (27) |
1:11
19:29
|
(17) (27) |
1:34
21:03
|
(31) (27) |
4:10
25:13
|
(30) (28) |
1:25
26:38
|
(24) (28) |
1:25
28:03
|
(14) (27) |
0:56
28:59
|
(25) (27) |
0:56
29:55
|
(16) (27) |
1:50
31:45
|
(16) (27) |
3:03
34:48
|
(30) (28) |
0:33
35:21
|
(7)
(28)
|
Романов Евгений (2001) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
29 | 00:39:01 (10:33 min/km) | +19:12 |
1:10
1:10
|
(30) (30) |
1:01
2:11
|
(30) (28) |
1:00
3:11
|
(28) (27) |
2:26
5:37
|
(29) (27) |
1:19
6:56
|
(9) (24) |
1:43
8:39
|
(13) (22) |
10:30
19:09
|
(32) (30) |
0:33
19:42
|
(20) (29) |
0:36
20:18
|
(19) (29) |
5:02
25:20
|
(32) (30) |
1:08
26:28
|
(13) (30) |
0:59
27:27
|
(10) (30) |
2:55
30:22
|
(23) (30) |
1:11
31:33
|
(17) (30) |
1:41
33:14
|
(25) (29) |
0:58
34:12
|
(28) (29) |
0:53
35:05
|
(14) (29) |
1:50
36:55
|
(16) (29) |
1:27
38:22
|
(12) (29) |
0:39
39:01
|
(24)
(29)
|
Леонов Игорь (2001) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
30 | 00:41:11 (11:08 min/km) | +21:22 |
0:47
0:47
|
(10) (10) |
0:41
1:28
|
(11) (9) |
0:53
2:21
|
(14) (9) |
1:48
4:09
|
(12) (8) |
1:20
5:29
|
(10) (7) |
1:43
7:12
|
(13) (7) |
2:18
9:30
|
(19) (12) |
0:33
10:03
|
(20) (12) |
0:34
10:37
|
(14) (12) |
1:34
12:11
|
(26) (12) |
1:08
13:19
|
(13) (11) |
1:24
14:43
|
(30) (11) |
2:05
16:48
|
(8) (11) |
9:28
26:16
|
(32) (27) |
7:41
33:57
|
(31) (30) |
0:45
34:42
|
(11) (30) |
2:23
37:05
|
(32) (30) |
1:50
38:55
|
(16) (30) |
1:38
40:33
|
(23) (30) |
0:38
41:11
|
(21)
(30)
|
Колмогоров Никита (2000) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
31 | 00:48:59 (13:14 min/km) | +29:10 |
5:01
5:01
|
(33) (33) |
0:55
5:56
|
(28) (32) |
1:21
7:17
|
(32) (31) |
11:40
18:57
|
(32) (32) |
1:47
20:44
|
(25) (32) |
2:21
23:05
|
(28) (32) |
2:22
25:27
|
(21) (32) |
0:29
25:56
|
(7) (32) |
0:54
26:50
|
(31) (32) |
1:21
28:11
|
(12) (32) |
1:16
29:27
|
(22) (32) |
1:22
30:49
|
(28) (32) |
3:05
33:54
|
(26) (32) |
1:32
35:26
|
(28) (31) |
7:50
43:16
|
(32) (32) |
1:13
44:29
|
(30) (32) |
0:57
45:26
|
(19) (32) |
1:29
46:55
|
(10) (31) |
1:27
48:22
|
(12) (31) |
0:37
48:59
|
(17)
(31)
|
Лхасарунов Солбон (2001) IIю Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
32 | 00:50:48 (13:44 min/km) | +30:59 |
0:47
0:47
|
(10) (10) |
0:40
1:27
|
(7) (8) |
0:49
2:16
|
(7) (6) |
4:44
7:00
|
(31) (29) |
9:59
16:59
|
(32) (31) |
1:48
18:47
|
(19) (31) |
4:39
23:26
|
(27) (31) |
0:29
23:55
|
(7) (31) |
0:42
24:37
|
(26) (31) |
1:32
26:09
|
(24) (31) |
1:30
27:39
|
(29) (31) |
1:22
29:01
|
(28) (31) |
2:08
31:09
|
(10) (31) |
6:41
37:50
|
(31) (32) |
1:16
39:06
|
(4) (31) |
0:42
39:48
|
(8) (31) |
1:03
40:51
|
(25) (31) |
7:49
48:40
|
(32) (32) |
1:33
50:13
|
(18) (32) |
0:35
50:48
|
(15)
(32)
|
Авдеев Богдан (2001) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
72 | - | - |
0:52
0:52
|
(16) (16) |
0:42
1:34
|
(14) (15) |
22:15
23:49
|
(33) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хоменко Даниил (2000) КМС Томская обл. |