Россия, Новосибирская область, Университетский лес
Group
A
Group
A
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Bike
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 23 |
Distance length | 9.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:35:29 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 44) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 37) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
00:52:33 (5:35 min/km) | +16:30 |
0:54
0:54
|
(11) (11) |
5:11
6:05
|
(16) (16) |
2:20
8:25
|
(11) (15) |
5:05
13:30
|
(23) (19) |
7:35
21:05
|
(15) (19) |
5:45
26:50
|
(13) (18) |
2:26
29:16
|
(15) (18) |
4:48
34:04
|
(9) (16) |
3:11
37:15
|
(13) (15) |
4:40
41:55
|
(20) (15) |
1:58
43:53
|
(8) (14) |
2:44
46:37
|
(6) (13) |
4:49
51:26
|
(11) (14) |
1:07
52:33
|
(8)
(14)
|
Гальвас Артём (1988) КМС Заельцовский район |
|||
|
00:52:58 (5:38 min/km) | +16:55 |
1:03
1:03
|
(17) (17) |
5:15
6:18
|
(18) (18) |
2:10
8:28
|
(8) (16) |
2:57
11:25
|
(12) (16) |
7:32
18:57
|
(14) (13) |
5:50
24:47
|
(14) (13) |
2:03
26:50
|
(7) (13) |
6:44
33:34
|
(19) (15) |
4:19
37:53
|
(23) (16) |
3:11
41:04
|
(10) (13) |
2:51
43:55
|
(20) (15) |
3:02
46:57
|
(13) (15) |
4:49
51:46
|
(11) (15) |
1:12
52:58
|
(12)
(15)
|
Тимиртдинов Юрий (1967) II Советский район |
|||
|
00:39:04 (4:09 min/km) | +3:01 |
0:43
0:43
|
(2) (2) |
4:23
5:06
|
(6) (4) |
1:44
6:50
|
(2) (3) |
2:39
9:29
|
(3) (3) |
5:46
15:15
|
(2) (2) |
5:10
20:25
|
(7) (3) |
1:48
22:13
|
(3) (3) |
3:52
26:05
|
(2) (3) |
2:03
28:08
|
(3) (3) |
2:24
30:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:52
32:24
|
(5) (3) |
1:55
34:19
|
(1) (2) |
3:44
38:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
39:04
|
(6)
(2)
|
Артемов Алексей (1985) КМС Советский район |
|||
|
00:51:25 (5:28 min/km) | +15:22 |
1:12
1:12
|
(18) (18) |
4:28
5:40
|
(9) (13) |
2:49
8:29
|
(18) (17) |
2:50
11:19
|
(6) (13) |
6:10
17:29
|
(3) (9) |
5:03
22:32
|
(4) (6) |
1:54
24:26
|
(4) (6) |
4:03
28:29
|
(4) (6) |
2:24
30:53
|
(5) (6) |
10:54
41:47
|
(23) (14) |
1:48
43:35
|
(3) (13) |
3:02
46:37
|
(13) (13) |
3:50
50:27
|
(4) (13) |
0:58
51:25
|
(4)
(13)
|
Мирон Александр (1994) НГТУ |
|||
|
01:02:16 (6:37 min/km) | +26:13 |
1:20
1:20
|
(21) (21) |
4:57
6:17
|
(14) (17) |
3:16
9:33
|
(22) (18) |
3:14
12:47
|
(17) (17) |
8:05
20:52
|
(19) (18) |
6:01
26:53
|
(18) (19) |
2:19
29:12
|
(12) (17) |
12:30
41:42
|
(21) (20) |
2:59
44:41
|
(11) (20) |
3:35
48:16
|
(14) (20) |
2:27
50:43
|
(17) (20) |
3:25
54:08
|
(19) (20) |
6:29
1:00:37
|
(22) (20) |
1:39
1:02:16
|
(23)
(20)
|
Нечаев Сергей (1965) Советский район |
|||
|
01:11:00 (7:33 min/km) | +34:57 |
1:21
1:21
|
(22) (22) |
16:55
18:16
|
(23) (23) |
2:57
21:13
|
(21) (23) |
3:07
24:20
|
(15) (23) |
8:18
32:38
|
(21) (23) |
7:49
40:27
|
(22) (22) |
3:16
43:43
|
(21) (22) |
5:37
49:20
|
(14) (22) |
3:45
53:05
|
(20) (22) |
3:58
57:03
|
(17) (22) |
3:12
1:00:15
|
(21) (22) |
3:31
1:03:46
|
(21) (22) |
5:39
1:09:25
|
(21) (22) |
1:35
1:11:00
|
(21)
(22)
|
Мищенко Василий (1971) III г. Искитим |
|||
|
00:46:58 (5:00 min/km) | +10:55 |
0:47
0:47
|
(6) (6) |
5:12
5:59
|
(17) (15) |
2:20
8:19
|
(11) (14) |
2:45
11:04
|
(4) (11) |
6:27
17:31
|
(7) (10) |
5:04
22:35
|
(5) (7) |
2:08
24:43
|
(8) (7) |
4:47
29:30
|
(8) (7) |
3:12
32:42
|
(14) (8) |
3:29
36:11
|
(13) (7) |
2:14
38:25
|
(15) (8) |
2:50
41:15
|
(8) (7) |
4:27
45:42
|
(9) (8) |
1:16
46:58
|
(13)
(8)
|
Черемных Олег (1959) МС г. Горно-Алтайск |
|||
|
00:56:49 (6:03 min/km) | +20:46 |
1:17
1:17
|
(20) (20) |
7:20
8:37
|
(21) (21) |
2:50
11:27
|
(19) (21) |
3:07
14:34
|
(15) (21) |
8:03
22:37
|
(18) (20) |
6:17
28:54
|
(19) (20) |
2:41
31:35
|
(18) (20) |
7:57
39:32
|
(20) (19) |
2:36
42:08
|
(8) (19) |
3:06
45:14
|
(9) (19) |
1:59
47:13
|
(9) (18) |
2:56
50:09
|
(10) (18) |
5:29
55:38
|
(18) (18) |
1:11
56:49
|
(11)
(18)
|
Меновщиков Владимир (1983) Аэр-о-порт |
|||
|
00:45:09 (4:48 min/km) | +9:06 |
0:54
0:54
|
(11) (11) |
4:38
5:32
|
(11) (10) |
2:08
7:40
|
(7) (8) |
2:53
10:33
|
(9) (8) |
6:30
17:03
|
(8) (6) |
5:42
22:45
|
(12) (9) |
2:09
24:54
|
(9) (8) |
4:57
29:51
|
(10) (8) |
2:27
32:18
|
(6) (7) |
2:47
35:05
|
(5) (6) |
1:51
36:56
|
(4) (6) |
2:35
39:31
|
(4) (6) |
4:35
44:06
|
(10) (6) |
1:03
45:09
|
(7)
(6)
|
Шевченко Сергей (1964) МС СКА ветеран |
|||
|
00:46:22 (4:56 min/km) | +10:19 |
1:15
1:15
|
(19) (19) |
4:24
5:39
|
(8) (12) |
2:24
8:03
|
(13) (11) |
2:57
11:00
|
(12) (9) |
6:20
17:20
|
(5) (7) |
5:24
22:44
|
(8) (8) |
2:14
24:58
|
(11) (9) |
5:25
30:23
|
(13) (9) |
2:30
32:53
|
(7) (9) |
3:25
36:18
|
(11) (8) |
2:01
38:19
|
(10) (7) |
2:58
41:17
|
(11) (8) |
4:08
45:25
|
(6) (7) |
0:57
46:22
|
(2)
(7)
|
Выржиковский Пётр (1986) I Калининский район |
|||
|
00:43:45 (4:39 min/km) | +7:42 |
0:52
0:52
|
(9) (9) |
4:02
4:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:57
6:51
|
(5) (4) |
2:51
9:42
|
(8) (4) |
6:39
16:21
|
(9) (5) |
5:08
21:29
|
(6) (5) |
2:00
23:29
|
(6) (5) |
4:32
28:01
|
(6) (5) |
2:48
30:49
|
(9) (5) |
3:01
33:50
|
(7) (5) |
1:54
35:44
|
(6) (5) |
2:41
38:25
|
(5) (5) |
4:12
42:37
|
(7) (5) |
1:08
43:45
|
(9)
(5)
|
Аникин Михаил (2000) КМС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
00:40:25 (4:18 min/km) | +4:22 |
0:46
0:46
|
(4) (4) |
4:23
5:09
|
(6) (5) |
1:52
7:01
|
(3) (5) |
2:47
9:48
|
(5) (5) |
6:20
16:08
|
(5) (4) |
4:30
20:38
|
(1) (4) |
1:58
22:36
|
(5) (4) |
4:04
26:40
|
(5) (4) |
2:02
28:42
|
(2) (4) |
2:35
31:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:56
33:13
|
(7) (4) |
2:25
35:38
|
(3) (4) |
3:47
39:25
|
(3) (4) |
1:00
40:25
|
(5)
(4)
|
Прасолова Мария (1985) МС Советский район |
|||
|
00:39:21 (4:11 min/km) | +3:18 |
0:46
0:46
|
(4) (4) |
4:01
4:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:54
6:41
|
(4) (2) |
2:32
9:13
|
(2) (2) |
6:10
15:23
|
(3) (3) |
4:31
19:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
21:41
|
(2) (2) |
3:53
25:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:07
27:41
|
(4) (2) |
2:16
29:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
31:30
|
(1) (2) |
3:01
34:31
|
(12) (3) |
3:53
38:24
|
(5) (3) |
0:57
39:21
|
(2)
(3)
|
Зубаиров Эдуард (1979) I СК НГУ |
|||
|
00:54:43 (5:49 min/km) | +18:40 |
0:56
0:56
|
(13) (13) |
4:17
5:13
|
(5) (7) |
2:42
7:55
|
(16) (9) |
3:19
11:14
|
(18) (12) |
8:08
19:22
|
(20) (15) |
5:33
24:55
|
(11) (14) |
2:52
27:47
|
(19) (15) |
5:22
33:09
|
(12) (14) |
3:38
36:47
|
(19) (14) |
6:14
43:01
|
(22) (17) |
2:22
45:23
|
(16) (17) |
3:06
48:29
|
(15) (17) |
4:52
53:21
|
(14) (16) |
1:22
54:43
|
(19)
(16)
|
Пугачев Алексей (1957) II Советский район |
|||
|
00:48:57 (5:12 min/km) | +12:54 |
0:58
0:58
|
(15) (15) |
4:14
5:12
|
(4) (6) |
2:18
7:30
|
(10) (7) |
2:50
10:20
|
(6) (6) |
7:08
17:28
|
(11) (8) |
5:31
22:59
|
(9) (10) |
2:24
25:23
|
(14) (10) |
5:54
31:17
|
(17) (11) |
2:54
34:11
|
(10) (10) |
2:54
37:05
|
(6) (9) |
2:01
39:06
|
(10) (9) |
3:20
42:26
|
(17) (9) |
5:14
47:40
|
(17) (9) |
1:17
48:57
|
(15)
(9)
|
Захаров Пётр (1979) I СК НГУ |
|||
|
00:55:02 (5:51 min/km) | +18:59 |
0:50
0:50
|
(8) (8) |
4:47
5:37
|
(13) (11) |
2:26
8:03
|
(14) (11) |
3:21
11:24
|
(19) (15) |
8:01
19:25
|
(17) (16) |
6:23
25:48
|
(20) (16) |
3:20
29:08
|
(23) (16) |
5:46
34:54
|
(15) (17) |
3:13
38:07
|
(15) (17) |
3:58
42:05
|
(17) (16) |
2:41
44:46
|
(19) (16) |
3:28
48:14
|
(20) (16) |
5:31
53:45
|
(19) (17) |
1:17
55:02
|
(15)
(17)
|
Васенин Тимофей (1986) III НГУ |
|||
|
00:49:05 (5:13 min/km) | +13:02 |
0:48
0:48
|
(7) (7) |
5:04
5:52
|
(15) (14) |
2:14
8:06
|
(9) (13) |
2:55
11:01
|
(11) (10) |
6:41
17:42
|
(10) (11) |
5:31
23:13
|
(9) (11) |
2:32
25:45
|
(16) (11) |
4:43
30:28
|
(7) (10) |
4:00
34:28
|
(22) (11) |
3:38
38:06
|
(15) (10) |
2:13
40:19
|
(14) (10) |
3:11
43:30
|
(16) (10) |
4:15
47:45
|
(8) (10) |
1:20
49:05
|
(17)
(10)
|
Болдова Светлана (1989) II Ci team |
|||
|
00:58:21 (6:12 min/km) | +22:18 |
0:57
0:57
|
(14) (14) |
5:59
6:56
|
(20) (19) |
2:54
9:50
|
(20) (19) |
3:58
13:48
|
(21) (20) |
8:54
22:42
|
(22) (21) |
6:41
29:23
|
(21) (21) |
2:40
32:03
|
(17) (21) |
5:48
37:51
|
(16) (18) |
3:22
41:13
|
(17) (18) |
3:26
44:39
|
(12) (18) |
3:12
47:51
|
(21) (19) |
3:34
51:25
|
(22) (19) |
5:31
56:56
|
(19) (19) |
1:25
58:21
|
(20)
(19)
|
Полтарак Павел (1993) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
00:49:57 (5:19 min/km) | +13:54 |
0:45
0:45
|
(3) (3) |
4:38
5:23
|
(11) (8) |
2:00
7:23
|
(6) (6) |
3:02
10:25
|
(14) (7) |
7:26
17:51
|
(13) (12) |
5:51
23:42
|
(16) (12) |
2:09
25:51
|
(9) (12) |
6:27
32:18
|
(18) (12) |
3:33
35:51
|
(18) (13) |
3:04
38:55
|
(8) (11) |
2:11
41:06
|
(13) (11) |
2:49
43:55
|
(7) (11) |
4:54
48:49
|
(15) (11) |
1:08
49:57
|
(9)
(11)
|
Димов Сергей (1962) I Советский район |
|||
|
01:04:58 (6:55 min/km) | +28:55 |
2:13
2:13
|
(23) (23) |
5:34
7:47
|
(19) (20) |
2:47
10:34
|
(17) (20) |
2:54
13:28
|
(10) (18) |
7:18
20:46
|
(12) (17) |
5:59
26:45
|
(17) (17) |
3:17
30:02
|
(22) (19) |
14:58
45:00
|
(22) (21) |
3:19
48:19
|
(16) (21) |
4:35
52:54
|
(19) (21) |
2:03
54:57
|
(12) (21) |
3:36
58:33
|
(23) (21) |
4:50
1:03:23
|
(13) (21) |
1:35
1:04:58
|
(21)
(21)
|
Полоцкий Владлен (1983) KaRaBiN |
|||
|
00:51:18 (5:27 min/km) | +15:15 |
0:52
0:52
|
(9) (9) |
4:31
5:23
|
(10) (8) |
2:33
7:56
|
(15) (10) |
3:24
11:20
|
(20) (14) |
7:55
19:15
|
(16) (14) |
5:50
25:05
|
(14) (15) |
2:23
27:28
|
(13) (14) |
5:11
32:39
|
(11) (13) |
3:10
35:49
|
(12) (12) |
3:39
39:28
|
(16) (12) |
2:33
42:01
|
(18) (12) |
2:52
44:53
|
(9) (12) |
5:09
50:02
|
(16) (12) |
1:16
51:18
|
(13)
(12)
|
Аникин Михaил (1960) III Советский район |
|||
|
01:37:13 (10:21 min/km) | +1:01:10 |
1:01
1:01
|
(16) (16) |
8:27
9:28
|
(22) (22) |
3:52
13:20
|
(23) (22) |
4:00
17:20
|
(22) (22) |
15:14
32:34
|
(23) (22) |
12:00
44:34
|
(23) (23) |
3:10
47:44
|
(20) (23) |
15:05
1:02:49
|
(23) (23) |
3:46
1:06:35
|
(21) (23) |
5:11
1:11:46
|
(21) (23) |
10:59
1:22:45
|
(23) (23) |
3:23
1:26:08
|
(18) (23) |
9:45
1:35:53
|
(23) (23) |
1:20
1:37:13
|
(17)
(23)
|
Петрушенко Андрей (1993) г. Бердск |
|||
|
00:36:03 (3:50 min/km) | - |
0:42
0:42
|
(1) (1) |
3:30
4:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
5:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:26
8:18
|
(1) (1) |
5:36
13:54
|
(1) (1) |
4:56
18:50
|
(3) (1) |
1:44
20:34
|
(1) (1) |
3:32
24:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
26:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
28:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
29:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:58
31:47
|
(2) (1) |
3:28
35:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
36:03
|
(1)
(1)
|
Герасько Тимофей (1972) МС Советский район |