Россия, Новосибирская область, Университетский лес
Group
E
Group
E
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Bike
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 4.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:58 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:34:10 (20:02 min/km) | +1:07:02 |
5:44
5:44
|
(8) (8) |
4:16
10:00
|
(7) (7) |
10:00
20:00
|
(11) (10) |
3:33
23:33
|
(10) (10) |
4:37
28:10
|
(11) (10) |
6:38
34:48
|
(10) (10) |
27:41
1:02:29
|
(10) (10) |
2:25
1:04:54
|
(8) (10) |
4:12
1:09:06
|
(10) (10) |
4:29
1:13:35
|
(9) (10) |
6:18
1:19:53
|
(10) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
14:17
1:34:10
|
(10)
(10)
|
Черемнова Юлия (1978) Кедр |
|||
|
- | - |
14:55
14:55
|
(11) (11) |
7:35
22:30
|
(11) (11) |
5:05
27:35
|
(8) (11) |
2:08
29:43
|
(8) (11) |
3:53
33:36
|
(10) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Грязнов Алексей (1994) НГУ |
|||
|
00:51:30 (10:57 min/km) | +24:22 |
6:08
6:08
|
(9) (9) |
4:16
10:24
|
(7) (9) |
3:56
14:20
|
(7) (7) |
4:33
18:53
|
(11) (8) |
3:14
22:07
|
(8) (8) |
4:23
26:30
|
(8) (8) |
2:19
28:49
|
(6) (8) |
3:20
32:09
|
(9) (8) |
3:01
35:10
|
(8) (8) |
3:21
38:31
|
(8) (8) |
5:24
43:55
|
(9) (8) |
4:27
48:22
|
(6) (8) |
1:56
50:18
|
(8) (8) |
1:12
51:30
|
(8)
(8)
|
Шарафутдинов Булат (1948) I Дзержинский район |
|||
|
01:00:17 (12:50 min/km) | +33:09 |
6:41
6:41
|
(10) (10) |
7:05
13:46
|
(10) (10) |
6:02
19:48
|
(9) (9) |
2:33
22:21
|
(9) (9) |
3:52
26:13
|
(9) (9) |
4:27
30:40
|
(9) (9) |
2:21
33:01
|
(8) (9) |
4:12
37:13
|
(10) (9) |
3:49
41:02
|
(9) (9) |
5:54
46:56
|
(10) (9) |
4:51
51:47
|
(8) (9) |
5:06
56:53
|
(8) (9) |
1:53
58:46
|
(7) (9) |
1:31
1:00:17
|
(9)
(9)
|
Затолоцкая Юлия (2000) Сов. р-он, СУНЦ НГУ |
|||
|
00:42:16 (9:00 min/km) | +15:08 |
3:13
3:13
|
(4) (4) |
2:26
5:39
|
(2) (2) |
3:10
8:49
|
(5) (2) |
1:34
10:23
|
(4) (3) |
2:07
12:30
|
(1) (2) |
2:49
15:19
|
(3) (3) |
3:24
18:43
|
(9) (3) |
2:03
20:46
|
(6) (3) |
1:36
22:22
|
(1) (3) |
1:49
24:11
|
(1) (3) |
2:17
26:28
|
(4) (3) |
13:50
40:18
|
(9) (6) |
1:09
41:27
|
(1) (6) |
0:49
42:16
|
(2)
(6)
|
Герасимов Данил (1999) I НВВКУ |
|||
|
00:44:05 (9:23 min/km) | +16:57 |
3:03
3:03
|
(3) (3) |
4:01
7:04
|
(6) (5) |
7:54
14:58
|
(10) (8) |
1:43
16:41
|
(6) (7) |
3:08
19:49
|
(7) (7) |
4:03
23:52
|
(7) (7) |
2:19
26:11
|
(6) (7) |
2:20
28:31
|
(7) (7) |
2:28
30:59
|
(6) (7) |
2:24
33:23
|
(4) (7) |
3:21
36:44
|
(7) (7) |
4:23
41:07
|
(5) (7) |
1:59
43:06
|
(9) (7) |
0:59
44:05
|
(4)
(7)
|
Кушнарев Роман (1999) НГУ |
|||
|
00:36:06 (7:41 min/km) | +8:58 |
4:25
4:25
|
(7) (7) |
2:46
7:11
|
(3) (6) |
3:37
10:48
|
(6) (5) |
1:48
12:36
|
(7) (5) |
2:34
15:10
|
(5) (5) |
3:19
18:29
|
(6) (5) |
1:48
20:17
|
(5) (5) |
1:51
22:08
|
(5) (5) |
2:40
24:48
|
(7) (6) |
2:19
27:07
|
(3) (6) |
2:43
29:50
|
(5) (6) |
3:33
33:23
|
(4) (5) |
1:32
34:55
|
(5) (5) |
1:11
36:06
|
(7)
(5)
|
Захарова Олеся (1986) МС СК НГУ |
|||
|
00:34:52 (7:25 min/km) | +7:44 |
3:45
3:45
|
(6) (6) |
6:22
10:07
|
(9) (8) |
2:19
12:26
|
(1) (6) |
1:26
13:52
|
(2) (6) |
2:19
16:11
|
(4) (6) |
2:50
19:01
|
(4) (6) |
1:36
20:37
|
(3) (6) |
1:43
22:20
|
(4) (6) |
1:43
24:03
|
(2) (5) |
2:05
26:08
|
(2) (5) |
2:08
28:16
|
(3) (4) |
4:40
32:56
|
(7) (4) |
1:09
34:05
|
(1) (4) |
0:47
34:52
|
(1)
(4)
|
Чемакин Алексей (1996) НВВКУ |
|||
|
00:34:43 (7:23 min/km) | +7:35 |
3:19
3:19
|
(5) (5) |
3:32
6:51
|
(4) (4) |
3:00
9:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:37
11:28
|
(5) (4) |
3:04
14:32
|
(6) (4) |
3:15
17:47
|
(5) (4) |
1:44
19:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
21:13
|
(3) (4) |
2:10
23:23
|
(5) (4) |
2:24
25:47
|
(4) (4) |
3:07
28:54
|
(6) (5) |
3:26
32:20
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
33:40
|
(3) (3) |
1:03
34:43
|
(6)
(3)
|
Петров Александр (1972) Советский район |
|||
|
00:29:26 (6:16 min/km) | +2:18 |
2:45
2:45
|
(2) (2) |
3:36
6:21
|
(5) (3) |
2:35
8:56
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
10:22
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
12:30
|
(3) (2) |
2:13
14:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:29
16:12
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
17:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
19:28
|
(3) (2) |
2:42
22:10
|
(7) (2) |
1:54
24:04
|
(1) (2) |
2:35
26:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
28:27
|
(6) (2) |
0:59
29:26
|
(4)
(2)
|
Зиновьев Захар (1999) КМС НВВКУ |
|||
|
00:27:08 (5:46 min/km) | - |
2:37
2:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
4:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
7:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:23
8:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
10:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
12:50
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
14:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
15:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
17:33
|
(4) (1) |
2:40
20:13
|
(6) (1) |
2:01
22:14
|
(2) (1) |
2:27
24:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
26:11
|
(4) (1) |
0:57
27:08
|
(3)
(1)
|
Плесовских Юрий (1998) I НВВКУ |