Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 48) | leg tot 3 ( 67) | leg tot 4 ( 80) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 ( 56) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 35) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:47 (7:07 min/km) | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(3) (3) |
3:23
4:52
|
(1) (1) |
3:31
8:23
|
(4) (1) |
1:07
9:30
|
(18) (1) |
1:38
11:08
|
(1) (1) |
4:14
15:22
|
(17) (1) |
3:53
19:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
20:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
21:54
|
(7) (1) |
0:59
22:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
24:16
|
(4) (1) |
1:20
25:36
|
(3) (1) |
1:32
27:08
|
(2) (1) |
0:39
27:47
|
(39)
(1)
|
Иниятуллин Равиль (1999) I Мск Ориента-Заря |
||
|
2 | 00:29:41 (7:37 min/km) | +1:54 |
1:41
1:41
|
(12) (12) |
4:01
5:42
|
(5) (4) |
4:12
9:54
|
(36) (7) |
0:57
10:51
|
(1) (4) |
1:39
12:30
|
(2) (3) |
4:07
16:37
|
(12) (5) |
4:23
21:00
|
(14) (5) |
1:26
22:26
|
(11) (4) |
1:22
23:48
|
(4) (5) |
1:16
25:04
|
(14) (5) |
1:20
26:24
|
(1) (5) |
1:12
27:36
|
(1) (3) |
1:31
29:07
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
29:41
|
(9)
(2)
|
Гурский Георгий (1999) II МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
3 | 00:30:03 (7:42 min/km) | +2:16 |
1:39
1:39
|
(10) (10) |
3:39
5:18
|
(2) (2) |
3:13
8:31
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
9:37
|
(17) (2) |
2:53
12:30
|
(50) (3) |
3:54
16:24
|
(6) (2) |
4:35
20:59
|
(19) (4) |
1:21
22:20
|
(4) (3) |
1:26
23:46
|
(11) (4) |
1:04
24:50
|
(2) (3) |
1:31
26:21
|
(12) (4) |
1:26
27:47
|
(8) (5) |
1:43
29:30
|
(5) (4) |
0:33
30:03
|
(8)
(3)
|
Щербак Игорь (1999) I МСК ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
||
|
4 | 00:30:07 (7:43 min/km) | +2:20 |
1:15
1:15
|
(1) (1) |
4:45
6:00
|
(12) (7) |
3:50
9:50
|
(17) (6) |
1:11
11:01
|
(28) (7) |
1:55
12:56
|
(7) (5) |
3:34
16:30
|
(1) (4) |
4:13
20:43
|
(8) (3) |
1:44
22:27
|
(39) (5) |
1:16
23:43
|
(1) (3) |
1:08
24:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:23
26:14
|
(4) (3) |
1:24
27:38
|
(4) (4) |
1:50
29:28
|
(14) (3) |
0:39
30:07
|
(39)
(4)
|
Росинский Максим (1999) I Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
5 | 00:30:17 (7:46 min/km) | +2:30 |
1:32
1:32
|
(5) (5) |
4:13
5:45
|
(6) (5) |
3:46
9:31
|
(10) (3) |
0:59
10:30
|
(2) (3) |
1:49
12:19
|
(4) (2) |
4:08
16:27
|
(13) (3) |
4:01
20:28
|
(4) (2) |
1:26
21:54
|
(11) (2) |
1:27
23:21
|
(12) (2) |
1:17
24:38
|
(16) (2) |
1:33
26:11
|
(15) (2) |
1:24
27:35
|
(4) (2) |
2:12
29:47
|
(48) (5) |
0:30
30:17
|
(1)
(5)
|
Филиппов Арсений (1999) I МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
6 | 00:31:19 (8:02 min/km) | +3:32 |
1:35
1:35
|
(9) (9) |
4:25
6:00
|
(8) (7) |
3:48
9:48
|
(11) (5) |
1:07
10:55
|
(18) (5) |
2:02
12:57
|
(13) (6) |
4:05
17:02
|
(10) (6) |
3:58
21:00
|
(3) (5) |
1:32
22:32
|
(18) (6) |
1:32
24:04
|
(20) (6) |
1:24
25:28
|
(31) (6) |
1:29
26:57
|
(11) (6) |
1:34
28:31
|
(18) (6) |
2:10
30:41
|
(44) (6) |
0:38
31:19
|
(37)
(6)
|
Спиридонов Игорь (1999) II МСК Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
7 | 00:32:35 (8:21 min/km) | +4:48 |
1:43
1:43
|
(17) (17) |
5:44
7:27
|
(27) (21) |
3:33
11:00
|
(6) (15) |
1:08
12:08
|
(24) (13) |
2:30
14:38
|
(36) (13) |
4:12
18:50
|
(16) (9) |
4:18
23:08
|
(11) (10) |
1:27
24:35
|
(13) (9) |
1:24
25:59
|
(7) (9) |
1:19
27:18
|
(18) (9) |
1:26
28:44
|
(6) (8) |
1:28
30:12
|
(10) (7) |
1:44
31:56
|
(7) (7) |
0:39
32:35
|
(39)
(7)
|
Колпаков Александр (1999) II МСК Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
8 | 00:33:17 (8:32 min/km) | +5:30 |
3:50
3:50
|
(66) (66) |
3:51
7:41
|
(3) (23) |
2:53
10:34
|
(1) (11) |
1:05
11:39
|
(12) (10) |
3:04
14:43
|
(60) (14) |
4:43
19:26
|
(25) (13) |
3:21
22:47
|
(1) (8) |
1:20
24:07
|
(3) (7) |
1:22
25:29
|
(4) (7) |
1:28
26:57
|
(36) (7) |
2:47
29:44
|
(70) (9) |
1:14
30:58
|
(2) (9) |
1:47
32:45
|
(10) (8) |
0:32
33:17
|
(5)
(8)
|
Соколов Григорий (1999) I Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:33:51 (8:41 min/km) | +6:04 |
1:47
1:47
|
(18) (18) |
4:26
6:13
|
(9) (9) |
3:49
10:02
|
(14) (8) |
1:13
11:15
|
(34) (8) |
2:01
13:16
|
(10) (8) |
4:24
17:40
|
(22) (7) |
4:49
22:29
|
(24) (7) |
1:39
24:08
|
(28) (8) |
1:31
25:39
|
(19) (8) |
1:18
26:57
|
(17) (7) |
1:38
28:35
|
(19) (7) |
1:55
30:30
|
(41) (8) |
2:34
33:04
|
(63) (9) |
0:47
33:51
|
(72)
(9)
|
Бабьев Николай (2002) I МСК Хорошево |
||
|
10 | 00:34:27 (8:50 min/km) | +6:40 |
1:50
1:50
|
(19) (19) |
5:54
7:44
|
(33) (24) |
3:26
11:10
|
(3) (16) |
1:01
12:11
|
(5) (14) |
2:17
14:28
|
(29) (11) |
5:20
19:48
|
(33) (14) |
5:16
25:04
|
(35) (15) |
1:17
26:21
|
(2) (15) |
1:33
27:54
|
(22) (14) |
1:23
29:17
|
(28) (13) |
1:26
30:43
|
(6) (12) |
1:27
32:10
|
(9) (10) |
1:43
33:53
|
(5) (10) |
0:34
34:27
|
(9)
(10)
|
Тихонов Дмитрий (2000) I МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
11 | 00:34:52 (8:56 min/km) | +7:05 |
1:51
1:51
|
(21) (21) |
4:51
6:42
|
(14) (12) |
4:07
10:49
|
(27) (12) |
1:10
11:59
|
(26) (12) |
2:12
14:11
|
(24) (9) |
4:47
18:58
|
(27) (11) |
5:22
24:20
|
(40) (14) |
1:41
26:01
|
(32) (13) |
1:41
27:42
|
(31) (12) |
1:13
28:55
|
(9) (12) |
1:33
30:28
|
(15) (11) |
1:51
32:19
|
(38) (11) |
1:51
34:10
|
(15) (11) |
0:42
34:52
|
(53)
(11)
|
Филипенко Владимир (1999) II МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
12 | 00:35:08 (9:01 min/km) | +7:21 |
1:58
1:58
|
(28) (28) |
5:49
7:47
|
(29) (25) |
3:50
11:37
|
(17) (20) |
1:15
12:52
|
(41) (19) |
3:01
15:53
|
(54) (24) |
3:59
19:52
|
(7) (15) |
4:07
23:59
|
(5) (11) |
1:42
25:41
|
(36) (11) |
1:23
27:04
|
(6) (11) |
1:21
28:25
|
(23) (11) |
1:44
30:09
|
(23) (10) |
2:16
32:25
|
(57) (12) |
2:03
34:28
|
(32) (12) |
0:40
35:08
|
(43)
(12)
|
Зайцев Михаил (1999) III Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
13 | 00:35:28 (9:06 min/km) | +7:41 |
1:30
1:30
|
(4) (4) |
4:48
6:18
|
(13) (10) |
3:49
10:07
|
(14) (9) |
1:13
11:20
|
(34) (9) |
3:16
14:36
|
(65) (12) |
4:15
18:51
|
(18) (10) |
4:16
23:07
|
(9) (9) |
1:31
24:38
|
(15) (10) |
1:46
26:24
|
(39) (10) |
1:31
27:55
|
(39) (10) |
3:27
31:22
|
(85) (13) |
1:31
32:53
|
(15) (13) |
1:59
34:52
|
(27) (13) |
0:36
35:28
|
(22)
(13)
|
Ерохин Иван (1999) II Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
14 | 00:36:26 (9:21 min/km) | +8:39 |
2:09
2:09
|
(34) (34) |
4:38
6:47
|
(11) (13) |
3:40
10:27
|
(8) (10) |
1:17
11:44
|
(46) (11) |
3:38
15:22
|
(75) (20) |
4:44
20:06
|
(26) (18) |
6:06
26:12
|
(52) (20) |
1:34
27:46
|
(20) (21) |
1:35
29:21
|
(24) (18) |
1:23
30:44
|
(28) (17) |
1:31
32:15
|
(12) (16) |
1:37
33:52
|
(22) (16) |
1:58
35:50
|
(24) (16) |
0:36
36:26
|
(22)
(14)
|
Ясенев Георгий (2001) III МСК ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
15 | 00:36:29 (9:21 min/km) | +8:42 |
1:54
1:54
|
(25) (25) |
5:59
7:53
|
(37) (26) |
4:20
12:13
|
(40) (28) |
1:10
13:23
|
(26) (25) |
1:53
15:16
|
(6) (18) |
3:51
19:07
|
(4) (12) |
6:27
25:34
|
(54) (18) |
1:29
27:03
|
(14) (17) |
1:47
28:50
|
(41) (15) |
1:11
30:01
|
(7) (14) |
2:01
32:02
|
(44) (15) |
1:42
33:44
|
(24) (15) |
2:03
35:47
|
(32) (15) |
0:42
36:29
|
(53)
(15)
|
Тулинов Владимир (2000) III Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
16 | 00:36:31 (9:22 min/km) | +8:44 |
2:19
2:19
|
(39) (39) |
4:31
6:50
|
(10) (14) |
4:34
11:24
|
(44) (17) |
1:14
12:38
|
(38) (16) |
2:29
15:07
|
(34) (17) |
5:06
20:13
|
(28) (19) |
5:18
25:31
|
(37) (17) |
1:36
27:07
|
(21) (18) |
1:48
28:55
|
(43) (16) |
1:16
30:11
|
(14) (15) |
1:45
31:56
|
(24) (14) |
1:44
33:40
|
(28) (14) |
2:02
35:42
|
(31) (14) |
0:49
36:31
|
(80)
(16)
|
Тузов Сергей (1999) III Мск СК ФОТОН |
||
|
17 | 00:36:59 (9:29 min/km) | +9:12 |
1:59
1:59
|
(29) (29) |
5:10
7:09
|
(18) (18) |
4:24
11:33
|
(42) (19) |
1:15
12:48
|
(41) (17) |
2:10
14:58
|
(21) (15) |
5:07
20:05
|
(29) (17) |
5:04
25:09
|
(31) (16) |
1:47
26:56
|
(44) (16) |
2:09
29:05
|
(61) (17) |
1:52
30:57
|
(59) (19) |
1:51
32:48
|
(32) (18) |
1:34
34:22
|
(18) (18) |
1:57
36:19
|
(23) (17) |
0:40
36:59
|
(43)
(17)
|
Петраков Александр (1999) II МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
18 | 00:37:12 (9:32 min/km) | +9:25 |
2:10
2:10
|
(35) (35) |
9:00
11:10
|
(74) (62) |
3:32
14:42
|
(5) (48) |
1:04
15:46
|
(10) (45) |
2:00
17:46
|
(9) (37) |
4:20
22:06
|
(21) (30) |
5:21
27:27
|
(39) (27) |
1:23
28:50
|
(8) (25) |
1:18
30:08
|
(2) (22) |
1:20
31:28
|
(20) (21) |
1:21
32:49
|
(2) (19) |
1:50
34:39
|
(36) (19) |
1:58
36:37
|
(24) (18) |
0:35
37:12
|
(17)
(18)
|
Филиппов Фёдор (1999) II МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
19 | 00:37:31 (9:37 min/km) | +9:44 |
1:52
1:52
|
(22) (22) |
5:33
7:25
|
(24) (20) |
5:28
12:53
|
(60) (32) |
0:59
13:52
|
(2) (29) |
2:35
16:27
|
(40) (32) |
6:49
23:16
|
(54) (35) |
4:28
27:44
|
(17) (29) |
1:37
29:21
|
(24) (28) |
1:24
30:45
|
(7) (24) |
1:23
32:08
|
(28) (24) |
1:27
33:35
|
(9) (23) |
1:29
35:04
|
(11) (21) |
1:56
37:00
|
(21) (20) |
0:31
37:31
|
(2)
(19)
|
Пименов Юрий (1999) II МСК Хорошево |
||
|
20 | 00:37:34 (9:38 min/km) | +9:47 |
1:42
1:42
|
(16) (16) |
5:24
7:06
|
(22) (16) |
4:46
11:52
|
(48) (23) |
1:28
13:20
|
(56) (24) |
3:03
16:23
|
(58) (31) |
4:40
21:03
|
(24) (23) |
4:44
25:47
|
(22) (19) |
1:48
27:35
|
(45) (19) |
1:53
29:28
|
(53) (20) |
1:29
30:57
|
(37) (19) |
1:32
32:29
|
(14) (17) |
1:43
34:12
|
(26) (17) |
2:37
36:49
|
(67) (19) |
0:45
37:34
|
(66)
(20)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) I Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
21 | 00:37:52 (9:43 min/km) | +10:05 |
2:17
2:17
|
(38) (38) |
5:48
8:05
|
(28) (29) |
4:00
12:05
|
(23) (27) |
1:51
13:56
|
(77) (31) |
2:12
16:08
|
(24) (26) |
5:48
21:56
|
(44) (28) |
4:53
26:49
|
(28) (24) |
1:44
28:33
|
(39) (24) |
1:27
30:00
|
(12) (21) |
1:32
31:32
|
(41) (22) |
1:42
33:14
|
(21) (21) |
1:33
34:47
|
(16) (20) |
2:28
37:15
|
(59) (21) |
0:37
37:52
|
(29)
(21)
|
Богословский Владислав (1999) II Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
22 | 00:38:22 (9:50 min/km) | +10:35 |
1:41
1:41
|
(12) (12) |
4:14
5:55
|
(7) (6) |
3:48
9:43
|
(11) (4) |
1:13
10:56
|
(34) (6) |
2:19
13:15
|
(32) (7) |
8:57
22:12
|
(67) (32) |
4:16
26:28
|
(9) (22) |
1:21
27:49
|
(4) (22) |
1:37
29:26
|
(27) (19) |
1:21
30:47
|
(23) (18) |
2:27
33:14
|
(56) (21) |
2:14
35:28
|
(56) (23) |
2:19
37:47
|
(55) (22) |
0:35
38:22
|
(17)
(22)
|
Ботов Даниил (1999) II Мск Искатель |
||
|
23 | 00:38:28 (9:52 min/km) | +10:41 |
3:24
3:24
|
(59) (59) |
5:23
8:47
|
(21) (37) |
4:09
12:56
|
(29) (34) |
1:04
14:00
|
(10) (33) |
1:47
15:47
|
(3) (23) |
5:53
21:40
|
(45) (26) |
4:48
26:28
|
(23) (22) |
2:01
28:29
|
(61) (23) |
2:03
30:32
|
(58) (23) |
1:13
31:45
|
(9) (23) |
2:01
33:46
|
(44) (24) |
1:52
35:38
|
(39) (24) |
2:13
37:51
|
(49) (23) |
0:37
38:28
|
(29)
(23)
|
Неживой Никита (2000) III Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
24 | 00:38:46 (9:56 min/km) | +10:59 |
1:41
1:41
|
(12) (12) |
3:55
5:36
|
(4) (3) |
6:07
11:43
|
(71) (21) |
1:11
12:54
|
(28) (20) |
3:34
16:28
|
(73) (33) |
4:26
20:54
|
(23) (22) |
6:55
27:49
|
(65) (30) |
1:22
29:11
|
(7) (27) |
2:35
31:46
|
(73) (29) |
1:13
32:59
|
(9) (27) |
1:59
34:58
|
(41) (27) |
1:24
36:22
|
(4) (25) |
1:49
38:11
|
(13) (24) |
0:35
38:46
|
(17)
(24)
|
Клейменов Георгий (2000) Iю Мск Искатель |
||
|
25 | 00:39:06 (10:02 min/km) | +11:19 |
4:26
4:26
|
(76) (76) |
7:27
11:53
|
(53) (63) |
4:09
16:02
|
(29) (56) |
1:16
17:18
|
(45) (55) |
2:04
19:22
|
(15) (50) |
5:39
25:01
|
(40) (44) |
4:09
29:10
|
(6) (34) |
1:50
31:00
|
(49) (34) |
1:24
32:24
|
(7) (30) |
1:12
33:36
|
(8) (29) |
1:37
35:13
|
(18) (28) |
1:25
36:38
|
(7) (27) |
1:54
38:32
|
(18) (26) |
0:34
39:06
|
(9)
(25)
|
Богатырев Александр (1999) III Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR |
||
|
26 | 00:39:07 (10:02 min/km) | +11:20 |
1:33
1:33
|
(6) (6) |
5:51
7:24
|
(31) (19) |
4:04
11:28
|
(24) (18) |
1:20
12:48
|
(49) (17) |
3:31
16:19
|
(72) (30) |
5:31
21:50
|
(36) (27) |
5:34
27:24
|
(44) (26) |
2:05
29:29
|
(64) (30) |
1:39
31:08
|
(29) (26) |
1:38
32:46
|
(49) (26) |
1:53
34:39
|
(36) (25) |
1:45
36:24
|
(29) (26) |
2:07
38:31
|
(38) (25) |
0:36
39:07
|
(22)
(26)
|
Мясников Антон (1999) II Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
27 | 00:39:29 (10:07 min/km) | +11:42 |
1:52
1:52
|
(22) (22) |
8:14
10:06
|
(65) (52) |
3:49
13:55
|
(14) (40) |
1:02
14:57
|
(6) (35) |
1:51
16:48
|
(5) (34) |
5:57
22:45
|
(47) (33) |
4:55
27:40
|
(29) (28) |
1:44
29:24
|
(39) (29) |
2:09
31:33
|
(61) (27) |
1:10
32:43
|
(5) (25) |
2:12
34:55
|
(48) (26) |
1:50
36:45
|
(36) (28) |
2:07
38:52
|
(38) (27) |
0:37
39:29
|
(29)
(27)
|
Дегальцев Яков (1999) III Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
28 | 00:39:39 (10:10 min/km) | +11:52 |
1:54
1:54
|
(25) (25) |
5:00
6:54
|
(16) (15) |
4:04
10:58
|
(24) (14) |
1:14
12:12
|
(38) (15) |
2:10
14:22
|
(21) (10) |
3:53
18:15
|
(5) (8) |
6:01
24:16
|
(51) (12) |
1:49
26:05
|
(46) (14) |
1:42
27:47
|
(33) (13) |
2:35
30:22
|
(80) (16) |
2:40
33:02
|
(67) (20) |
2:06
35:08
|
(48) (22) |
3:46
38:54
|
(83) (28) |
0:45
39:39
|
(66)
(28)
|
Миронов Даниил (1999) II Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
29 | 00:40:14 (10:19 min/km) | +12:27 |
3:01
3:01
|
(54) (54) |
5:53
8:54
|
(32) (38) |
7:59
16:53
|
(86) (59) |
1:03
17:56
|
(7) (57) |
4:56
22:52
|
(81) (61) |
3:48
26:40
|
(3) (47) |
4:09
30:49
|
(6) (40) |
1:43
32:32
|
(37) (40) |
1:18
33:50
|
(2) (36) |
1:07
34:57
|
(3) (35) |
1:27
36:24
|
(9) (33) |
1:45
38:09
|
(29) (32) |
1:33
39:42
|
(3) (29) |
0:32
40:14
|
(5)
(29)
|
Кремлев Дмитрий (1999) III Мск Ориента-СКРУМ |
||
|
30 | 00:40:30 (10:23 min/km) | +12:43 |
1:41
1:41
|
(12) (12) |
4:52
6:33
|
(15) (11) |
4:16
10:49
|
(39) (12) |
5:17
16:06
|
(93) (48) |
3:29
19:35
|
(71) (51) |
5:13
24:48
|
(31) (43) |
4:32
29:20
|
(18) (35) |
1:41
31:01
|
(32) (35) |
1:42
32:43
|
(33) (32) |
1:27
34:10
|
(35) (32) |
1:48
35:58
|
(27) (31) |
1:54
37:52
|
(40) (31) |
2:00
39:52
|
(30) (30) |
0:38
40:30
|
(37)
(30)
|
Ефремов Илья (1999) II Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
31 | 00:40:37 (10:25 min/km) | +12:50 |
2:53
2:53
|
(52) (52) |
6:28
9:21
|
(48) (41) |
4:58
14:19
|
(53) (44) |
1:33
15:52
|
(66) (46) |
2:03
17:55
|
(14) (39) |
5:32
23:27
|
(37) (38) |
5:40
29:07
|
(46) (33) |
1:45
30:52
|
(42) (33) |
1:41
32:33
|
(31) (31) |
1:32
34:05
|
(41) (31) |
1:48
35:53
|
(27) (30) |
1:49
37:42
|
(34) (29) |
2:11
39:53
|
(47) (31) |
0:44
40:37
|
(60)
(31)
|
Макаренко Алексей (2000) Iю МСК Ориента-Восток |
||
|
32 | 00:40:43 (10:26 min/km) | +12:56 |
1:40
1:40
|
(11) (11) |
6:24
8:04
|
(47) (28) |
4:35
12:39
|
(45) (31) |
1:05
13:44
|
(12) (28) |
2:01
15:45
|
(10) (22) |
4:09
19:54
|
(15) (16) |
4:25
24:19
|
(16) (13) |
1:24
25:43
|
(9) (12) |
8:00
33:43
|
(90) (35) |
1:21
35:04
|
(23) (36) |
1:47
36:51
|
(26) (35) |
1:30
38:21
|
(13) (33) |
1:46
40:07
|
(8) (32) |
0:36
40:43
|
(22)
(32)
|
Гамбарян Сергей (2000) I МСК Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
33 | 00:41:29 (10:38 min/km) | +13:42 |
1:50
1:50
|
(19) (19) |
7:17
9:07
|
(50) (39) |
4:56
14:03
|
(51) (41) |
1:34
15:37
|
(69) (42) |
2:14
17:51
|
(28) (38) |
5:25
23:16
|
(34) (35) |
6:28
29:44
|
(55) (36) |
1:57
31:41
|
(54) (36) |
1:29
33:10
|
(18) (33) |
1:40
34:50
|
(52) (34) |
1:36
36:26
|
(17) (34) |
2:13
38:39
|
(55) (34) |
2:09
40:48
|
(41) (33) |
0:41
41:29
|
(49)
(33)
|
Пугин Богдан (1999) II МСК ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
||
|
34 | 00:41:35 (10:40 min/km) | +13:48 |
2:04
2:04
|
(33) (33) |
6:01
8:05
|
(38) (29) |
3:51
11:56
|
(20) (24) |
1:00
12:56
|
(4) (21) |
2:06
15:02
|
(17) (16) |
5:15
20:17
|
(32) (20) |
10:30
30:47
|
(84) (39) |
1:36
32:23
|
(21) (39) |
2:00
34:23
|
(57) (38) |
1:49
36:12
|
(58) (38) |
1:21
37:33
|
(2) (37) |
1:29
39:02
|
(11) (36) |
1:56
40:58
|
(21) (35) |
0:37
41:35
|
(29)
(34)
|
Минькин Михаил (2000) III Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
35 | 00:41:36 (10:40 min/km) | +13:49 |
1:53
1:53
|
(24) (24) |
6:13
8:06
|
(42) (31) |
3:58
12:04
|
(22) (26) |
1:09
13:13
|
(25) (23) |
2:08
15:21
|
(19) (19) |
6:01
21:22
|
(49) (25) |
8:55
30:17
|
(83) (38) |
1:41
31:58
|
(32) (37) |
1:27
33:25
|
(12) (34) |
1:24
34:49
|
(31) (33) |
2:38
37:27
|
(64) (36) |
1:33
39:00
|
(16) (35) |
1:52
40:52
|
(17) (34) |
0:44
41:36
|
(60)
(35)
|
Соболин Даниил (2000) Iю Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
36 | 00:42:13 (10:49 min/km) | +14:26 |
1:34
1:34
|
(8) (8) |
8:07
9:41
|
(62) (45) |
4:11
13:52
|
(34) (39) |
1:07
14:59
|
(18) (36) |
1:59
16:58
|
(8) (35) |
4:15
21:13
|
(18) (24) |
5:49
27:02
|
(49) (25) |
2:00
29:02
|
(60) (26) |
1:49
30:51
|
(45) (25) |
2:37
33:28
|
(82) (28) |
2:31
35:59
|
(58) (32) |
1:49
37:48
|
(34) (30) |
3:41
41:29
|
(81) (36) |
0:44
42:13
|
(60)
(36)
|
Селиванов Никита (2000) II Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
37 | 00:42:53 (11:00 min/km) | +15:06 |
2:13
2:13
|
(36) (36) |
5:41
7:54
|
(25) (27) |
4:07
12:01
|
(27) (25) |
1:22
13:23
|
(52) (25) |
2:51
16:14
|
(46) (27) |
5:43
21:57
|
(43) (29) |
4:24
26:21
|
(15) (21) |
1:24
27:45
|
(9) (20) |
7:59
35:44
|
(89) (42) |
1:20
37:04
|
(20) (41) |
1:49
38:53
|
(29) (40) |
1:30
40:23
|
(13) (39) |
1:48
42:11
|
(12) (37) |
0:42
42:53
|
(53)
(37)
|
Кац Михаил (2000) Iю МСК Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
38 | 00:42:59 (11:01 min/km) | +15:12 |
2:26
2:26
|
(44) (44) |
5:13
7:39
|
(19) (22) |
4:10
11:49
|
(33) (22) |
1:17
13:06
|
(46) (22) |
2:37
15:43
|
(41) (21) |
7:30
23:13
|
(59) (34) |
4:56
28:09
|
(30) (31) |
1:38
29:47
|
(25) (31) |
1:50
31:37
|
(48) (28) |
2:01
33:38
|
(63) (30) |
1:52
35:30
|
(33) (29) |
4:46
40:16
|
(83) (38) |
1:58
42:14
|
(24) (38) |
0:45
42:59
|
(66)
(38)
|
Выходцев Григорий (2000) II Мск Искатель |
||
|
39 | 00:43:24 (11:08 min/km) | +15:37 |
2:02
2:02
|
(32) (32) |
7:22
9:24
|
(52) (42) |
4:15
13:39
|
(37) (37) |
1:12
14:51
|
(32) (34) |
3:12
18:03
|
(64) (40) |
5:26
23:29
|
(35) (39) |
7:51
31:20
|
(71) (41) |
1:59
33:19
|
(58) (42) |
1:42
35:01
|
(33) (39) |
1:37
36:38
|
(47) (39) |
2:00
38:38
|
(43) (39) |
2:10
40:48
|
(51) (40) |
1:59
42:47
|
(27) (39) |
0:37
43:24
|
(29)
(39)
|
Шестаков Артем (1999) II Мск Ориента-СКРУМ |
||
|
40 | 00:43:26 (11:08 min/km) | +15:39 |
4:10
4:10
|
(73) (73) |
5:50
10:00
|
(30) (48) |
4:09
14:09
|
(29) (42) |
1:14
15:23
|
(38) (39) |
2:01
17:24
|
(10) (36) |
6:00
23:24
|
(48) (37) |
8:54
32:18
|
(82) (44) |
1:41
33:59
|
(32) (44) |
1:27
35:26
|
(12) (40) |
1:24
36:50
|
(31) (40) |
2:39
39:29
|
(65) (41) |
1:34
41:03
|
(18) (41) |
1:46
42:49
|
(8) (40) |
0:37
43:26
|
(29)
(40)
|
Болденков Дмитрий (2000) Iю МСК ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
||
|
41 | 00:43:52 (11:15 min/km) | +16:05 |
1:54
1:54
|
(25) (25) |
6:21
8:15
|
(45) (32) |
4:06
12:21
|
(26) (29) |
1:32
13:53
|
(65) (30) |
2:12
16:05
|
(24) (25) |
12:13
28:18
|
(78) (53) |
4:50
33:08
|
(26) (47) |
1:31
34:39
|
(15) (46) |
1:28
36:07
|
(17) (44) |
2:03
38:10
|
(64) (44) |
1:26
39:36
|
(6) (42) |
1:45
41:21
|
(29) (42) |
1:54
43:15
|
(18) (41) |
0:37
43:52
|
(29)
(41)
|
Дробицкий Алексей (1999) II Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
42 | 00:44:09 (11:19 min/km) | +16:22 |
3:32
3:32
|
(62) (62) |
6:04
9:36
|
(40) (44) |
5:32
15:08
|
(63) (52) |
1:31
16:39
|
(62) (50) |
2:26
19:05
|
(33) (48) |
5:34
24:39
|
(39) (42) |
5:20
29:59
|
(38) (37) |
2:07
32:06
|
(66) (38) |
2:08
34:14
|
(60) (37) |
1:34
35:48
|
(43) (37) |
2:37
38:25
|
(62) (38) |
1:45
40:10
|
(29) (37) |
3:10
43:20
|
(74) (42) |
0:49
44:09
|
(80)
(42)
|
Александров Василий (2000) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
43 | 00:44:11 (11:20 min/km) | +16:24 |
3:29
3:29
|
(61) (61) |
8:24
11:53
|
(69) (63) |
5:22
17:15
|
(58) (60) |
1:07
18:22
|
(18) (59) |
2:48
21:10
|
(44) (56) |
7:40
28:50
|
(60) (54) |
4:40
33:30
|
(20) (49) |
1:40
35:10
|
(29) (48) |
1:43
36:53
|
(36) (46) |
1:24
38:17
|
(31) (45) |
1:45
40:02
|
(24) (44) |
1:46
41:48
|
(33) (44) |
1:51
43:39
|
(15) (43) |
0:32
44:11
|
(5)
(43)
|
Шкуров Фёдор (2000) Iю Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
44 | 00:44:24 (11:23 min/km) | +16:37 |
3:04
3:04
|
(55) (55) |
7:21
10:25
|
(51) (56) |
4:11
14:36
|
(34) (46) |
1:07
15:43
|
(18) (44) |
3:16
18:59
|
(65) (46) |
5:32
24:31
|
(37) (41) |
7:52
32:23
|
(72) (45) |
2:02
34:25
|
(63) (45) |
1:40
36:05
|
(30) (43) |
1:37
37:42
|
(47) (43) |
1:59
39:41
|
(41) (43) |
1:58
41:39
|
(44) (43) |
2:09
43:48
|
(41) (44) |
0:36
44:24
|
(22)
(44)
|
Патрикеев Валерий (2000) III Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
45 | 00:45:07 (11:34 min/km) | +17:20 |
2:25
2:25
|
(43) (43) |
7:28
9:53
|
(54) (46) |
4:43
14:36
|
(46) (46) |
1:29
16:05
|
(58) (47) |
3:01
19:06
|
(54) (49) |
6:50
25:56
|
(55) (45) |
5:44
31:40
|
(47) (42) |
1:38
33:18
|
(25) (41) |
4:04
37:22
|
(82) (47) |
1:10
38:32
|
(5) (46) |
1:50
40:22
|
(31) (46) |
1:57
42:19
|
(43) (46) |
2:14
44:33
|
(50) (45) |
0:34
45:07
|
(9)
(45)
|
Шубин Матвей (2000) Iю МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
46 | 00:45:10 (11:35 min/km) | +17:23 |
2:51
2:51
|
(49) (49) |
5:54
8:45
|
(33) (35) |
5:50
14:35
|
(69) (45) |
1:05
15:40
|
(12) (43) |
2:34
18:14
|
(39) (41) |
9:08
27:22
|
(68) (48) |
4:50
32:12
|
(26) (43) |
1:40
33:52
|
(29) (43) |
1:51
35:43
|
(49) (41) |
1:35
37:18
|
(45) (42) |
3:02
40:20
|
(76) (45) |
1:58
42:18
|
(44) (45) |
2:18
44:36
|
(54) (46) |
0:34
45:10
|
(9)
(46)
|
Прозоров Андрей (1999) I Мск Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
47 | 00:45:13 (11:36 min/km) | +17:26 |
3:47
3:47
|
(63) (63) |
6:20
10:07
|
(44) (53) |
5:00
15:07
|
(54) (51) |
1:33
16:40
|
(66) (51) |
7:12
23:52
|
(90) (63) |
4:18
28:10
|
(20) (52) |
5:26
33:36
|
(42) (50) |
1:49
35:25
|
(46) (49) |
2:45
38:10
|
(77) (50) |
1:15
39:25
|
(12) (48) |
1:54
41:19
|
(38) (47) |
1:43
43:02
|
(26) (47) |
1:37
44:39
|
(4) (47) |
0:34
45:13
|
(9)
(47)
|
Гуревич Данила (1999) I МСК ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
||
|
48 | 00:47:54 (12:17 min/km) | +20:07 |
7:42
7:42
|
(84) (84) |
8:19
16:01
|
(67) (78) |
3:54
19:55
|
(21) (69) |
1:13
21:08
|
(34) (64) |
2:10
23:18
|
(21) (62) |
4:04
27:22
|
(9) (48) |
5:50
33:12
|
(50) (48) |
1:43
34:55
|
(37) (47) |
1:49
36:44
|
(45) (45) |
2:15
38:59
|
(70) (47) |
2:50
41:49
|
(71) (49) |
2:24
44:13
|
(62) (48) |
2:55
47:08
|
(70) (48) |
0:46
47:54
|
(70)
(48)
|
Тарасов Константин (2000) II МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
49 | 00:50:21 (12:55 min/km) | +22:34 |
2:52
2:52
|
(50) (50) |
10:57
13:49
|
(84) (71) |
5:31
19:20
|
(61) (67) |
1:53
21:13
|
(78) (66) |
3:07
24:20
|
(61) (65) |
7:46
32:06
|
(62) (60) |
5:09
37:15
|
(33) (56) |
2:12
39:27
|
(67) (56) |
1:55
41:22
|
(56) (56) |
1:47
43:09
|
(57) (54) |
1:41
44:50
|
(20) (54) |
2:16
47:06
|
(57) (50) |
2:33
49:39
|
(62) (49) |
0:42
50:21
|
(53)
(49)
|
Скрябин Владислав (1999) Iю Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR |
||
|
50 | 00:50:22 (12:55 min/km) | +22:35 |
2:00
2:00
|
(31) (31) |
5:08
7:08
|
(17) (17) |
5:22
12:30
|
(58) (30) |
1:07
13:37
|
(18) (27) |
2:41
16:18
|
(43) (29) |
5:53
22:11
|
(45) (31) |
10:52
33:03
|
(85) (46) |
2:48
35:51
|
(78) (50) |
2:26
38:17
|
(70) (51) |
1:21
39:38
|
(23) (50) |
2:42
42:20
|
(69) (50) |
4:51
47:11
|
(84) (51) |
2:29
49:40
|
(60) (50) |
0:42
50:22
|
(53)
(50)
|
Федоров Матвей (2000) Iю МСК Хорошево |
||
|
51 | 00:50:34 (12:58 min/km) | +22:47 |
4:03
4:03
|
(69) (69) |
8:36
12:39
|
(71) (65) |
4:44
17:23
|
(47) (61) |
1:05
18:28
|
(12) (60) |
2:07
20:35
|
(18) (55) |
9:11
29:46
|
(69) (56) |
5:17
35:03
|
(36) (53) |
1:36
36:39
|
(21) (53) |
1:46
38:25
|
(39) (52) |
2:20
40:45
|
(74) (51) |
1:54
42:39
|
(38) (51) |
4:58
47:37
|
(85) (52) |
2:10
49:47
|
(44) (51) |
0:47
50:34
|
(72)
(51)
|
Симонов Денис (2000) III Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
52 | 00:50:39 (12:59 min/km) | +22:52 |
9:36
9:36
|
(87) (87) |
8:11
17:47
|
(63) (83) |
4:15
22:02
|
(37) (73) |
1:03
23:05
|
(7) (73) |
2:08
25:13
|
(19) (69) |
4:06
29:19
|
(11) (55) |
5:47
35:06
|
(48) (54) |
1:50
36:56
|
(49) (54) |
1:45
38:41
|
(38) (53) |
2:15
40:56
|
(70) (52) |
3:01
43:57
|
(73) (53) |
2:12
46:09
|
(54) (49) |
3:44
49:53
|
(82) (52) |
0:46
50:39
|
(70)
(52)
|
Мамалига Кирилл (1999) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
53 | 00:52:30 (13:28 min/km) | +24:43 |
3:00
3:00
|
(53) (53) |
5:18
8:18
|
(20) (33) |
5:13
13:31
|
(55) (36) |
1:29
15:00
|
(58) (37) |
3:28
18:28
|
(70) (43) |
14:39
33:07
|
(83) (62) |
6:32
39:39
|
(58) (60) |
1:50
41:29
|
(49) (59) |
2:41
44:10
|
(75) (59) |
1:38
45:48
|
(49) (58) |
2:23
48:11
|
(54) (58) |
1:42
49:53
|
(24) (55) |
1:54
51:47
|
(18) (53) |
0:43
52:30
|
(59)
(53)
|
Стефанский Мирослав (1999) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
54 | 00:52:47 (13:32 min/km) | +25:00 |
2:21
2:21
|
(40) (40) |
8:00
10:21
|
(58) (55) |
8:56
19:17
|
(88) (66) |
2:05
21:22
|
(81) (67) |
3:08
24:30
|
(63) (67) |
6:30
31:00
|
(52) (59) |
6:29
37:29
|
(56) (58) |
2:49
40:18
|
(79) (58) |
2:19
42:37
|
(67) (58) |
2:05
44:42
|
(66) (56) |
2:10
46:52
|
(47) (55) |
2:08
49:00
|
(50) (53) |
2:59
51:59
|
(71) (54) |
0:48
52:47
|
(78)
(54)
|
Геращенко Павел (1999) III МСК ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
||
|
55 | 00:53:05 (13:37 min/km) | +25:18 |
2:24
2:24
|
(42) (42) |
7:31
9:55
|
(55) (47) |
5:58
15:53
|
(70) (54) |
1:33
17:26
|
(66) (56) |
4:14
21:40
|
(77) (58) |
6:09
27:49
|
(50) (51) |
6:31
34:20
|
(57) (52) |
1:49
36:09
|
(46) (51) |
3:06
39:15
|
(78) (54) |
4:22
43:37
|
(88) (55) |
3:19
46:56
|
(82) (56) |
2:04
49:00
|
(47) (53) |
3:28
52:28
|
(78) (55) |
0:37
53:05
|
(29)
(55)
|
Повалишников Леонид (2000) III Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
56 | 00:53:11 (13:38 min/km) | +25:24 |
1:28
1:28
|
(2) (2) |
7:47
9:15
|
(57) (40) |
3:38
12:53
|
(7) (32) |
1:05
13:58
|
(12) (32) |
2:17
16:15
|
(29) (28) |
4:03
20:18
|
(8) (21) |
16:06
36:24
|
(88) (55) |
1:45
38:09
|
(42) (55) |
1:33
39:42
|
(22) (55) |
1:21
41:03
|
(23) (53) |
1:52
42:55
|
(33) (52) |
7:58
50:53
|
(88) (57) |
1:47
52:40
|
(10) (56) |
0:31
53:11
|
(2)
(56)
|
Куликов Даниил (1999) II МСК мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
57 | 00:54:29 (13:58 min/km) | +26:42 |
6:16
6:16
|
(81) (81) |
11:35
17:51
|
(89) (84) |
5:33
23:24
|
(65) (80) |
2:05
25:29
|
(81) (80) |
3:07
28:36
|
(61) (77) |
7:43
36:19
|
(61) (67) |
5:09
41:28
|
(33) (62) |
2:06
43:34
|
(65) (63) |
1:52
45:26
|
(52) (63) |
1:41
47:07
|
(53) (60) |
1:52
48:59
|
(33) (59) |
2:10
51:09
|
(51) (58) |
2:36
53:45
|
(65) (57) |
0:44
54:29
|
(60)
(57)
|
Соколов Владислав (2000) Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
58 | 00:54:35 (14:00 min/km) | +26:48 |
6:51
6:51
|
(82) (82) |
7:31
14:22
|
(55) (73) |
5:21
19:43
|
(57) (68) |
1:27
21:10
|
(54) (65) |
2:49
23:59
|
(45) (64) |
3:44
27:43
|
(2) (50) |
6:34
34:17
|
(61) (51) |
1:57
36:14
|
(54) (52) |
1:43
37:57
|
(36) (49) |
1:29
39:26
|
(37) (49) |
2:20
41:46
|
(53) (48) |
9:53
51:39
|
(89) (59) |
2:16
53:55
|
(52) (58) |
0:40
54:35
|
(43)
(58)
|
Паймышев Владислав (1999) III Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
59 | 00:54:56 (14:05 min/km) | +27:09 |
3:17
3:17
|
(57) (57) |
6:43
10:00
|
(49) (48) |
6:40
16:40
|
(76) (58) |
1:21
18:01
|
(51) (58) |
6:26
24:27
|
(88) (66) |
6:26
30:53
|
(51) (58) |
6:33
37:26
|
(60) (57) |
2:17
39:43
|
(69) (57) |
2:26
42:09
|
(70) (57) |
2:35
44:44
|
(80) (57) |
3:04
47:48
|
(77) (57) |
2:43
50:31
|
(69) (56) |
3:38
54:09
|
(80) (59) |
0:47
54:56
|
(72)
(59)
|
Сафутин Михаил (1999) Iю МСК Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
60 | 00:55:24 (14:12 min/km) | +27:37 |
2:38
2:38
|
(45) (45) |
8:06
10:44
|
(61) (58) |
4:57
15:41
|
(52) (53) |
1:36
17:17
|
(72) (54) |
3:17
20:34
|
(67) (54) |
18:36
39:10
|
(90) (76) |
4:21
43:31
|
(13) (69) |
1:21
44:52
|
(4) (66) |
1:38
46:30
|
(28) (65) |
1:19
47:49
|
(18) (62) |
2:35
50:24
|
(60) (61) |
2:06
52:30
|
(48) (60) |
2:19
54:49
|
(55) (60) |
0:35
55:24
|
(17)
(60)
|
Глазунов Никита (2000) Iю Мск Искатель |
||
|
61 | 00:56:11 (14:24 min/km) | +28:24 |
2:48
2:48
|
(48) (48) |
10:43
13:31
|
(82) (68) |
7:50
21:21
|
(85) (72) |
1:25
22:46
|
(53) (72) |
3:03
25:49
|
(58) (73) |
7:06
32:55
|
(56) (61) |
7:04
39:59
|
(67) (61) |
2:33
42:32
|
(76) (61) |
2:21
44:53
|
(68) (61) |
3:19
48:12
|
(86) (64) |
2:30
50:42
|
(57) (63) |
2:17
52:59
|
(59) (61) |
2:25
55:24
|
(58) (61) |
0:47
56:11
|
(72)
(61)
|
Климентьев Алексей (2000) Iю МСК Хорошево |
||
|
62 | 00:57:13 (14:40 min/km) | +29:26 |
4:04
4:04
|
(70) (70) |
11:30
15:34
|
(88) (77) |
7:05
22:39
|
(81) (77) |
1:03
23:42
|
(7) (75) |
2:04
25:46
|
(15) (72) |
11:29
37:15
|
(76) (69) |
7:49
45:04
|
(70) (72) |
1:58
47:02
|
(57) (69) |
1:51
48:53
|
(49) (66) |
1:46
50:39
|
(56) (65) |
1:43
52:22
|
(22) (64) |
1:39
54:01
|
(23) (63) |
2:36
56:37
|
(65) (62) |
0:36
57:13
|
(22)
(62)
|
Сгибнев Михаил (2000) II Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
63 | 00:57:42 (14:48 min/km) | +29:55 |
1:33
1:33
|
(6) (6) |
9:35
11:08
|
(75) (61) |
6:41
17:49
|
(78) (63) |
1:35
19:24
|
(71) (63) |
3:02
22:26
|
(56) (60) |
4:08
26:34
|
(13) (46) |
15:00
41:34
|
(87) (63) |
1:40
43:14
|
(29) (62) |
1:32
44:46
|
(20) (60) |
1:20
46:06
|
(20) (59) |
3:42
49:48
|
(87) (60) |
5:21
55:09
|
(86) (64) |
1:59
57:08
|
(27) (63) |
0:34
57:42
|
(9)
(63)
|
Тузов Игорь (2000) I Мск Ориента-СКРУМ |
||
|
64 | 00:58:50 (15:05 min/km) | +31:03 |
2:15
2:15
|
(37) (37) |
6:14
8:29
|
(43) (34) |
5:18
13:47
|
(56) (38) |
1:37
15:24
|
(73) (40) |
3:25
18:49
|
(69) (45) |
18:20
37:09
|
(88) (68) |
7:52
45:01
|
(72) (70) |
2:01
47:02
|
(61) (69) |
2:05
49:07
|
(59) (68) |
2:13
51:20
|
(69) (67) |
2:19
53:39
|
(52) (65) |
2:34
56:13
|
(65) (65) |
2:03
58:16
|
(32) (64) |
0:34
58:50
|
(9)
(64)
|
Короленок Александр (2000) Iю Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
65 | 00:59:08 (15:10 min/km) | +31:21 |
3:50
3:50
|
(66) (66) |
10:45
14:35
|
(83) (74) |
10:25
25:00
|
(91) (84) |
1:15
26:15
|
(41) (82) |
2:12
28:27
|
(24) (76) |
5:39
34:06
|
(40) (64) |
8:41
42:47
|
(81) (67) |
3:39
46:26
|
(88) (68) |
3:29
49:55
|
(79) (70) |
1:34
51:29
|
(43) (69) |
2:18
53:47
|
(51) (66) |
2:26
56:13
|
(63) (65) |
2:15
58:28
|
(51) (65) |
0:40
59:08
|
(43)
(65)
|
Зорин Егор (2000) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
66 | 00:59:24 (15:14 min/km) | +31:37 |
5:00
5:00
|
(77) (77) |
8:36
13:36
|
(71) (69) |
3:50
17:26
|
(17) (62) |
1:27
18:53
|
(54) (61) |
2:39
21:32
|
(42) (57) |
17:09
38:41
|
(85) (75) |
7:06
45:47
|
(68) (74) |
1:54
47:41
|
(53) (72) |
1:47
49:28
|
(41) (69) |
1:45
51:13
|
(54) (66) |
3:11
54:24
|
(81) (67) |
2:23
56:47
|
(60) (68) |
2:06
58:53
|
(37) (67) |
0:31
59:24
|
(2)
(66)
|
Санников Алексей (1999) Iю МСК Ориента-Восход |
||
|
67 | 00:59:26 (15:14 min/km) | +31:39 |
6:52
6:52
|
(83) (83) |
11:50
18:42
|
(90) (85) |
3:40
22:22
|
(8) (76) |
1:11
23:33
|
(28) (74) |
6:16
29:49
|
(85) (80) |
7:29
37:18
|
(58) (70) |
4:43
42:01
|
(21) (66) |
1:38
43:39
|
(25) (64) |
1:49
45:28
|
(45) (64) |
2:33
48:01
|
(78) (63) |
6:46
54:47
|
(89) (69) |
1:35
56:22
|
(21) (67) |
2:16
58:38
|
(52) (66) |
0:48
59:26
|
(78)
(67)
|
Родионов Михаил (2000) II МСК Лига Дюсш32 |
||
|
68 | 01:00:25 (15:29 min/km) | +32:38 |
3:16
3:16
|
(56) (56) |
5:30
8:46
|
(23) (36) |
4:33
13:19
|
(43) (35) |
1:56
15:15
|
(80) (38) |
3:23
18:38
|
(68) (44) |
12:11
30:49
|
(77) (57) |
8:34
39:23
|
(80) (59) |
2:54
42:17
|
(82) (60) |
2:42
44:59
|
(76) (62) |
2:28
47:27
|
(76) (61) |
3:10
50:37
|
(79) (62) |
3:15
53:52
|
(73) (62) |
5:33
59:25
|
(88) (68) |
1:00
1:00:25
|
(86)
(68)
|
Абрамов Егор (2000) Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
69 | 01:00:50 (15:36 min/km) | +33:03 |
4:11
4:11
|
(74) (74) |
15:43
19:54
|
(93) (88) |
4:22
24:16
|
(41) (83) |
4:30
28:46
|
(89) (86) |
2:18
31:04
|
(31) (82) |
5:10
36:14
|
(30) (66) |
5:33
41:47
|
(43) (65) |
8:03
49:50
|
(89) (77) |
1:54
51:44
|
(54) (73) |
1:31
53:15
|
(39) (72) |
1:49
55:04
|
(29) (70) |
2:58
58:02
|
(72) (71) |
2:08
1:00:10
|
(40) (69) |
0:40
1:00:50
|
(43)
(69)
|
Лещенко Алексей (2000) Iю МСК Ориента-Восток |
||
|
70 | 01:01:17 (15:43 min/km) | +33:30 |
5:24
5:24
|
(78) (78) |
8:20
13:44
|
(68) (70) |
9:50
23:34
|
(90) (81) |
4:52
28:26
|
(90) (85) |
5:55
34:21
|
(84) (86) |
6:43
41:04
|
(53) (81) |
6:47
47:51
|
(64) (79) |
1:51
49:42
|
(52) (76) |
1:54
51:36
|
(54) (72) |
1:15
52:51
|
(12) (70) |
2:25
55:16
|
(55) (71) |
2:00
57:16
|
(46) (69) |
3:25
1:00:41
|
(76) (70) |
0:36
1:01:17
|
(22)
(70)
|
Саенко Кирилл (1999) III МСК ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
||
|
71 | 01:02:36 (16:03 min/km) | +34:49 |
8:08
8:08
|
(85) (85) |
8:29
16:37
|
(70) (80) |
3:48
20:25
|
(11) (70) |
1:20
21:45
|
(49) (68) |
2:51
24:36
|
(46) (68) |
17:12
41:48
|
(86) (82) |
6:57
48:45
|
(66) (82) |
1:57
50:42
|
(54) (80) |
1:48
52:30
|
(43) (74) |
1:45
54:15
|
(54) (73) |
3:10
57:25
|
(79) (74) |
2:23
59:48
|
(60) (73) |
2:04
1:01:52
|
(36) (71) |
0:44
1:02:36
|
(60)
(71)
|
Иванчук Дмитрий (2000) Iю МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
72 | 01:03:00 (16:09 min/km) | +35:13 |
2:21
2:21
|
(40) (40) |
8:15
10:36
|
(66) (57) |
7:22
17:58
|
(84) (64) |
1:18
19:16
|
(48) (62) |
2:54
22:10
|
(51) (59) |
17:19
39:29
|
(87) (79) |
7:28
46:57
|
(69) (78) |
3:31
50:28
|
(87) (78) |
3:30
53:58
|
(80) (80) |
1:35
55:33
|
(45) (76) |
2:16
57:49
|
(50) (77) |
2:26
1:00:15
|
(63) (76) |
2:10
1:02:25
|
(44) (73) |
0:35
1:03:00
|
(17)
(72)
|
Косырев Степан (1999) Iю Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
73 | 01:03:09 (16:12 min/km) | +35:22 |
1:59
1:59
|
(29) (29) |
8:03
10:02
|
(59) (51) |
4:54
14:56
|
(49) (49) |
1:11
16:07
|
(28) (49) |
2:54
19:01
|
(51) (47) |
19:18
38:19
|
(91) (73) |
6:44
45:03
|
(62) (71) |
2:28
47:31
|
(72) (71) |
5:14
52:45
|
(85) (75) |
2:16
55:01
|
(72) (75) |
1:53
56:54
|
(36) (73) |
3:17
1:00:11
|
(74) (75) |
2:03
1:02:14
|
(32) (72) |
0:55
1:03:09
|
(84)
(73)
|
Усков Андрей (2000) III Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
74 | 01:04:17 (16:29 min/km) | +36:30 |
10:28
10:28
|
(89) (89) |
8:36
19:04
|
(71) (86) |
7:20
26:24
|
(83) (86) |
1:34
27:58
|
(69) (84) |
4:47
32:45
|
(80) (85) |
10:48
43:33
|
(74) (85) |
5:34
49:07
|
(44) (83) |
2:12
51:19
|
(67) (82) |
2:14
53:33
|
(65) (78) |
2:03
55:36
|
(64) (77) |
2:12
57:48
|
(48) (76) |
1:56
59:44
|
(42) (72) |
3:52
1:03:36
|
(84) (74) |
0:41
1:04:17
|
(49)
(74)
|
Ширяев Михаил (2000) Iю МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
75 | 01:04:38 (16:34 min/km) | +36:51 |
2:52
2:52
|
(50) (50) |
8:13
11:05
|
(64) (60) |
4:55
16:00
|
(50) (55) |
1:12
17:12
|
(32) (53) |
2:51
20:03
|
(46) (53) |
19:19
39:22
|
(92) (78) |
6:44
46:06
|
(62) (75) |
2:30
48:36
|
(73) (73) |
5:12
53:48
|
(84) (79) |
3:29
57:17
|
(87) (80) |
1:56
59:13
|
(40) (79) |
2:35
1:01:48
|
(66) (78) |
2:09
1:03:57
|
(41) (76) |
0:41
1:04:38
|
(49)
(75)
|
Волков Алексей (2000) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
76 | 01:05:06 (16:42 min/km) | +37:19 |
10:41
10:41
|
(90) (90) |
5:58
16:39
|
(36) (81) |
5:42
22:21
|
(67) (75) |
1:29
23:50
|
(58) (76) |
2:30
26:20
|
(36) (74) |
13:41
40:01
|
(80) (80) |
8:20
48:21
|
(76) (81) |
2:17
50:38
|
(69) (79) |
2:12
52:50
|
(63) (76) |
2:08
54:58
|
(68) (74) |
2:34
57:32
|
(59) (75) |
3:31
1:01:03
|
(78) (77) |
3:12
1:04:15
|
(75) (77) |
0:51
1:05:06
|
(83)
(76)
|
Коваль Игорь (1999) Iю МСК Ориента-Восход |
||
|
77 | 01:05:22 (16:46 min/km) | +37:35 |
3:19
3:19
|
(58) (58) |
9:35
12:54
|
(75) (66) |
6:12
19:06
|
(72) (65) |
2:40
21:46
|
(87) (69) |
5:09
26:55
|
(82) (75) |
8:01
34:56
|
(64) (65) |
8:28
43:24
|
(78) (68) |
2:55
46:19
|
(83) (67) |
2:36
48:55
|
(74) (67) |
2:30
51:25
|
(77) (68) |
3:07
54:32
|
(78) (68) |
3:18
57:50
|
(76) (70) |
6:05
1:03:55
|
(89) (75) |
1:27
1:05:22
|
(89)
(77)
|
Савченко Даниил (1999) II Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
78 | 01:05:32 (16:48 min/km) | +37:45 |
3:58
3:58
|
(68) (68) |
10:59
14:57
|
(85) (76) |
5:40
20:37
|
(66) (71) |
1:48
22:25
|
(76) (71) |
3:02
25:27
|
(56) (70) |
7:56
33:23
|
(63) (63) |
8:14
41:37
|
(75) (64) |
3:10
44:47
|
(85) (65) |
5:58
50:45
|
(86) (71) |
2:16
53:01
|
(72) (71) |
3:34
56:35
|
(86) (72) |
3:17
59:52
|
(74) (74) |
4:51
1:04:43
|
(87) (78) |
0:49
1:05:32
|
(80)
(78)
|
Арютов Иван (2000) Iю Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
79 | 01:07:17 (17:15 min/km) | +39:30 |
2:41
2:41
|
(46) (46) |
10:19
13:00
|
(80) (67) |
9:05
22:05
|
(89) (74) |
2:33
24:38
|
(86) (78) |
7:50
32:28
|
(92) (84) |
9:31
41:59
|
(70) (83) |
6:20
48:19
|
(53) (80) |
2:31
50:50
|
(74) (81) |
2:21
53:11
|
(68) (77) |
2:38
55:49
|
(84) (78) |
3:01
58:50
|
(73) (78) |
3:40
1:02:30
|
(81) (79) |
4:07
1:06:37
|
(85) (79) |
0:40
1:07:17
|
(43)
(79)
|
Смирнов Роман (2000) Iю МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
80 | 01:08:08 (17:28 min/km) | +40:21 |
4:07
4:07
|
(71) (71) |
12:39
16:46
|
(92) (82) |
6:53
23:39
|
(79) (82) |
2:05
25:44
|
(81) (81) |
8:42
34:26
|
(93) (87) |
13:01
47:27
|
(79) (88) |
5:04
52:31
|
(31) (85) |
1:59
54:30
|
(58) (84) |
2:33
57:03
|
(72) (84) |
2:00
59:03
|
(61) (82) |
2:53
1:01:56
|
(72) (82) |
2:35
1:04:31
|
(66) (81) |
2:50
1:07:21
|
(69) (81) |
0:47
1:08:08
|
(72)
(80)
|
Петров Алексей (1999) Iю МСК Ориента-Восход |
||
|
81 | 01:08:09 (17:28 min/km) | +40:22 |
13:42
13:42
|
(92) (92) |
5:55
19:37
|
(35) (87) |
5:42
25:19
|
(67) (85) |
1:31
26:50
|
(62) (83) |
2:29
29:19
|
(34) (79) |
13:46
43:05
|
(82) (84) |
8:09
51:14
|
(74) (84) |
2:27
53:41
|
(71) (83) |
2:13
55:54
|
(64) (83) |
2:00
57:54
|
(61) (81) |
2:37
1:00:31
|
(62) (81) |
3:33
1:04:04
|
(79) (80) |
3:09
1:07:13
|
(73) (80) |
0:56
1:08:09
|
(85)
(81)
|
Кудрявцев Максим (2000) III Мск Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
82 | 01:10:34 (18:06 min/km) | +42:47 |
3:49
3:49
|
(64) (64) |
10:23
14:12
|
(81) (72) |
8:35
22:47
|
(87) (79) |
2:13
25:00
|
(85) (79) |
3:37
28:37
|
(74) (78) |
9:37
38:14
|
(71) (72) |
8:22
46:36
|
(77) (76) |
2:55
49:31
|
(83) (74) |
5:03
54:34
|
(83) (81) |
2:22
56:56
|
(75) (79) |
2:41
59:37
|
(68) (80) |
6:27
1:06:04
|
(87) (82) |
3:26
1:09:30
|
(77) (82) |
1:04
1:10:34
|
(87)
(82)
|
Горобинский Михаил (1999) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
83 | 01:13:11 (18:46 min/km) | +45:24 |
9:11
9:11
|
(86) (86) |
12:27
21:38
|
(91) (91) |
6:58
28:36
|
(80) (92) |
2:11
30:47
|
(84) (90) |
6:29
37:16
|
(89) (89) |
15:09
52:25
|
(84) (91) |
5:24
57:49
|
(41) (87) |
2:53
1:00:42
|
(81) (85) |
1:51
1:02:33
|
(49) (85) |
1:38
1:04:11
|
(49) (83) |
2:39
1:06:50
|
(65) (83) |
2:47
1:09:37
|
(71) (83) |
2:47
1:12:24
|
(68) (83) |
0:47
1:13:11
|
(72)
(83)
|
Шатов Иван (1999) Iю МСК Ориента-Восход |
||
|
84 | 01:15:44 (19:25 min/km) | +47:57 |
13:50
13:50
|
(93) (93) |
10:03
23:53
|
(77) (93) |
6:30
30:23
|
(74) (93) |
1:44
32:07
|
(75) (91) |
6:21
38:28
|
(86) (91) |
8:09
46:37
|
(66) (87) |
12:39
59:16
|
(86) (88) |
2:31
1:01:47
|
(74) (86) |
1:35
1:03:22
|
(24) (86) |
1:56
1:05:18
|
(60) (84) |
4:36
1:09:54
|
(88) (84) |
2:38
1:12:32
|
(68) (84) |
2:31
1:15:03
|
(61) (84) |
0:41
1:15:44
|
(49)
(84)
|
Куприй Роман (2000) Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
85 | 01:18:43 (20:11 min/km) | +50:56 |
3:25
3:25
|
(60) (60) |
6:06
9:31
|
(41) (43) |
5:32
15:03
|
(63) (50) |
1:53
16:56
|
(78) (52) |
2:51
19:47
|
(46) (52) |
18:24
38:11
|
(89) (71) |
8:33
46:44
|
(79) (77) |
2:50
49:34
|
(80) (75) |
6:06
55:40
|
(87) (82) |
11:41
1:07:21
|
(89) (85) |
3:21
1:10:42
|
(83) (85) |
4:13
1:14:55
|
(82) (85) |
3:04
1:17:59
|
(72) (85) |
0:44
1:18:43
|
(60)
(85)
|
Казаков Вячеслав (2000) Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
86 | 01:27:18 (22:23 min/km) | +59:31 |
6:03
6:03
|
(80) (80) |
16:22
22:25
|
(94) (92) |
5:31
27:56
|
(61) (89) |
1:28
29:24
|
(56) (87) |
2:33
31:57
|
(38) (83) |
7:13
39:10
|
(57) (76) |
6:32
45:42
|
(58) (73) |
25:22
1:11:04
|
(90) (87) |
2:14
1:13:18
|
(65) (87) |
2:33
1:15:51
|
(78) (86) |
3:01
1:18:52
|
(73) (86) |
3:39
1:22:31
|
(80) (86) |
4:08
1:26:39
|
(86) (86) |
0:39
1:27:18
|
(39)
(86)
|
Щербаченко Денис (2000) Iю МСК Лига Дюсш32 |
||
|
87 | 01:29:21 (22:55 min/km) | +1:01:34 |
33:42
33:42
|
(94) (94) |
6:21
40:03
|
(45) (94) |
11:31
51:34
|
(92) (94) |
1:31
53:05
|
(62) (94) |
4:33
57:38
|
(79) (94) |
10:47
1:08:25
|
(73) (92) |
4:49
1:13:14
|
(24) (89) |
1:31
1:14:45
|
(15) (88) |
1:27
1:16:12
|
(12) (88) |
2:05
1:18:17
|
(66) (87) |
3:23
1:21:40
|
(84) (87) |
3:25
1:25:05
|
(77) (87) |
3:34
1:28:39
|
(79) (87) |
0:42
1:29:21
|
(53)
(87)
|
Байдун Антон (2000) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
88 | 01:32:22 (23:41 min/km) | +1:04:35 |
10:10
10:10
|
(88) (88) |
11:13
21:23
|
(87) (90) |
6:34
27:57
|
(75) (90) |
5:05
33:02
|
(91) (93) |
5:53
38:55
|
(83) (92) |
10:04
48:59
|
(72) (89) |
27:39
1:16:38
|
(90) (91) |
3:27
1:20:05
|
(86) (90) |
1:35
1:21:40
|
(24) (89) |
2:44
1:24:24
|
(85) (88) |
2:01
1:26:25
|
(44) (88) |
2:10
1:28:35
|
(51) (88) |
2:24
1:30:59
|
(57) (88) |
1:23
1:32:22
|
(88)
(88)
|
Исаев Георгий (1999) Iю МСК Ориента-Восход |
||
|
89 | 01:33:45 (24:02 min/km) | +1:05:58 |
10:58
10:58
|
(91) (91) |
10:13
21:11
|
(78) (89) |
7:19
28:30
|
(82) (91) |
1:40
30:10
|
(74) (88) |
4:26
34:36
|
(78) (88) |
11:16
45:52
|
(75) (86) |
30:18
1:16:10
|
(91) (90) |
2:38
1:18:48
|
(77) (89) |
3:40
1:22:28
|
(81) (90) |
2:37
1:25:05
|
(82) (89) |
2:35
1:27:40
|
(60) (89) |
2:45
1:30:25
|
(70) (89) |
2:35
1:33:00
|
(64) (89) |
0:45
1:33:45
|
(66)
(89)
|
Павлов Руслан (1999) Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
- | - |
2:42
2:42
|
(47) (47) |
8:04
10:46
|
(60) (59) |
16:46
27:32
|
(94) (87) |
5:11
32:43
|
(92) (92) |
9:03
41:46
|
(94) (93) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Химаныч Денис (2000) Iю Мск СК ФОТОН |
|||
|
- | - |
5:48
5:48
|
(79) (79) |
10:14
16:02
|
(79) (79) |
6:40
22:42
|
(76) (78) |
1:30
24:12
|
(61) (77) |
6:21
30:33
|
(86) (81) |
8:03
38:36
|
(65) (74) |
17:31
56:07
|
(89) (86) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шуров Арсений (2000) Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
4:07
4:07
|
(71) (71) |
6:02
10:09
|
(39) (54) |
6:24
16:33
|
(73) (57) |
5:25
21:58
|
(94) (70) |
3:41
25:39
|
(76) (71) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лесов Даниил (2000) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
|||
|
- | - |
4:19
4:19
|
(75) (75) |
5:41
10:00
|
(25) (48) |
4:09
14:09
|
(29) (42) |
1:15
15:24
|
(41) (40) |
2:57
18:21
|
(53) (42) |
5:41
24:02
|
(42) (40) |
4:20
28:22
|
(12) (32) |
1:33
29:55
|
(19) (32) |
7:57
37:52
|
(88) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петросян Тигран (2000) Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
3:49
3:49
|
(64) (64) |
11:07
14:56
|
(86) (75) |
12:41
27:37
|
(93) (88) |
2:54
30:31
|
(88) (89) |
7:49
38:20
|
(91) (90) |
13:45
52:05
|
(81) (90) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ульянов Виталий (2000) Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента |