Россия, г. Севастополь, с. Колхозное
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 2.100 m |
Climb | 90 |
Virtually best result | 00:26:49 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 74) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 54) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 56) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 71) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:30 (14:03 min/km) | - |
3:15
3:15
|
(8) (8) |
1:10
4:25
|
(2) (3) |
0:54
5:19
|
(1) (3) |
2:36
7:55
|
(1) (2) |
2:05
10:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
10:26
|
(1) (1) |
5:31
15:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
17:35
|
(1) (1) |
3:20
20:55
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
23:07
|
(1) (1) |
3:40
26:47
|
(10) (1) |
1:19
28:06
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
28:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:29
29:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:14
29:30
|
(3)
(1)
|
Акинина Галина (1958) Магаданская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:33:56 (16:10 min/km) | +4:26 |
2:20
2:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
3:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
4:19
|
(2) (1) |
3:05
7:24
|
(2) (1) |
5:06
12:30
|
(15) (3) |
0:33
13:03
|
(3) (3) |
5:50
18:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
20:36
|
(2) (2) |
3:47
24:23
|
(3) (2) |
2:36
26:59
|
(2) (2) |
3:05
30:04
|
(4) (2) |
2:11
32:15
|
(8) (2) |
0:52
33:07
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
33:43
|
(2) (2) |
0:13
33:56
|
(2)
(2)
|
Майоркина Ирина (1962) МС Омская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:36:43 (17:29 min/km) | +7:13 |
2:12
2:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
3:29
|
(3) (2) |
1:15
4:44
|
(6) (2) |
4:00
8:44
|
(8) (3) |
2:14
10:58
|
(3) (2) |
0:37
11:35
|
(4) (2) |
8:17
19:52
|
(4) (3) |
2:14
22:06
|
(5) (3) |
4:08
26:14
|
(4) (4) |
4:17
30:31
|
(9) (3) |
2:13
32:44
|
(1) (3) |
2:06
34:50
|
(6) (3) |
0:59
35:49
|
(4) (3) |
0:39
36:28
|
(3) (3) |
0:15
36:43
|
(5)
(3)
|
Коржова Лариса (1956) I Белгородская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:43:41 (20:48 min/km) | +14:11 |
2:35
2:35
|
(4) (4) |
2:02
4:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:44
6:21
|
(10) (4) |
3:44
10:05
|
(3) (4) |
3:05
13:10
|
(6) (4) |
0:41
13:51
|
(5) (4) |
6:28
20:19
|
(3) (4) |
2:06
22:25
|
(4) (4) |
3:28
25:53
|
(2) (3) |
10:00
35:53
|
(12) (5) |
3:29
39:22
|
(8) (5) |
2:07
41:29
|
(7) (4) |
0:58
42:27
|
(3) (4) |
0:56
43:23
|
(9) (4) |
0:18
43:41
|
(7)
(4)
|
Колечкина Лариса (1963) II Ставропольский край |
||
|
5 | 00:43:43 (20:49 min/km) | +14:13 |
3:05
3:05
|
(6) (6) |
2:48
5:53
|
(15) (9) |
1:05
6:58
|
(3) (8) |
4:15
11:13
|
(10) (8) |
3:20
14:33
|
(9) (8) |
0:48
15:21
|
(8) (8) |
9:04
24:25
|
(6) (5) |
2:47
27:12
|
(10) (5) |
4:25
31:37
|
(6) (5) |
3:14
34:51
|
(5) (4) |
2:41
37:32
|
(3) (4) |
4:03
41:35
|
(14) (5) |
1:10
42:45
|
(12) (5) |
0:44
43:29
|
(6) (5) |
0:14
43:43
|
(3)
(5)
|
Акулова Елизавета (1957) Брянская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:46:36 (22:11 min/km) | +17:06 |
2:32
2:32
|
(3) (3) |
2:03
4:35
|
(6) (4) |
1:55
6:30
|
(11) (6) |
4:54
11:24
|
(11) (9) |
3:42
15:06
|
(13) (10) |
0:44
15:50
|
(6) (9) |
11:33
27:23
|
(10) (10) |
2:17
29:40
|
(6) (8) |
4:59
34:39
|
(7) (7) |
3:50
38:29
|
(6) (6) |
4:48
43:17
|
(13) (6) |
1:18
44:35
|
(1) (6) |
1:05
45:40
|
(8) (6) |
0:44
46:24
|
(6) (6) |
0:12
46:36
|
(1)
(6)
|
Илларионова Светлана (1959) г.Севастополь |
||
|
7 | 00:47:41 (22:42 min/km) | +18:11 |
4:12
4:12
|
(10) (10) |
2:28
6:40
|
(10) (11) |
1:07
7:47
|
(4) (10) |
3:58
11:45
|
(7) (10) |
2:11
13:56
|
(2) (6) |
0:29
14:25
|
(2) (6) |
11:27
25:52
|
(9) (7) |
2:01
27:53
|
(3) (6) |
10:09
38:02
|
(14) (10) |
2:58
41:00
|
(3) (9) |
2:32
43:32
|
(2) (8) |
2:04
45:36
|
(5) (7) |
1:04
46:40
|
(7) (7) |
0:45
47:25
|
(8) (7) |
0:16
47:41
|
(6)
(7)
|
Степанова Марина (1962) I Белгородская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:49:30 (23:34 min/km) | +20:00 |
2:47
2:47
|
(5) (5) |
2:29
5:16
|
(11) (6) |
1:10
6:26
|
(5) (5) |
3:55
10:21
|
(6) (5) |
4:20
14:41
|
(14) (9) |
1:12
15:53
|
(15) (10) |
9:57
25:50
|
(8) (6) |
3:10
29:00
|
(13) (7) |
6:31
35:31
|
(12) (8) |
4:26
39:57
|
(11) (7) |
3:20
43:17
|
(6) (6) |
3:37
46:54
|
(11) (8) |
1:08
48:02
|
(11) (8) |
1:00
49:02
|
(10) (8) |
0:28
49:30
|
(12)
(8)
|
Лосева Нина (1963) Омская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:49:50 (23:44 min/km) | +20:20 |
3:10
3:10
|
(7) (7) |
2:36
5:46
|
(14) (8) |
1:15
7:01
|
(6) (9) |
3:53
10:54
|
(5) (6) |
3:06
14:00
|
(7) (7) |
0:50
14:50
|
(9) (7) |
12:20
27:10
|
(12) (9) |
2:51
30:01
|
(11) (10) |
6:13
36:14
|
(10) (9) |
4:03
40:17
|
(7) (8) |
3:31
43:48
|
(9) (9) |
3:58
47:46
|
(13) (9) |
1:03
48:49
|
(6) (9) |
0:42
49:31
|
(4) (9) |
0:19
49:50
|
(8)
(9)
|
Ревуцкая Елена (1963) III Ставропольский край |
||
|
10 | 00:53:54 (25:40 min/km) | +24:24 |
7:17
7:17
|
(14) (14) |
2:19
9:36
|
(8) (14) |
1:30
11:06
|
(9) (12) |
3:52
14:58
|
(4) (11) |
2:55
17:53
|
(5) (11) |
1:04
18:57
|
(14) (11) |
12:25
31:22
|
(13) (11) |
2:42
34:04
|
(9) (11) |
6:07
40:11
|
(9) (11) |
4:23
44:34
|
(10) (10) |
3:25
47:59
|
(7) (10) |
3:51
51:50
|
(12) (10) |
1:02
52:52
|
(5) (10) |
0:42
53:34
|
(4) (10) |
0:20
53:54
|
(9)
(10)
|
Жерносек Ирина (1963) III Ставропольский край |
||
|
11 | 00:56:19 (26:49 min/km) | +26:49 |
3:30
3:30
|
(9) (9) |
2:05
5:35
|
(7) (7) |
1:22
6:57
|
(8) (7) |
4:02
10:59
|
(9) (7) |
2:18
13:17
|
(4) (5) |
0:47
14:04
|
(7) (5) |
12:57
27:01
|
(14) (8) |
2:39
29:40
|
(8) (8) |
4:14
33:54
|
(5) (6) |
13:05
46:59
|
(14) (11) |
4:18
51:17
|
(12) (11) |
2:35
53:52
|
(10) (11) |
1:06
54:58
|
(9) (11) |
1:01
55:59
|
(11) (11) |
0:20
56:19
|
(9)
(11)
|
Конькина Ольга (1963) |
||
|
12 | 00:59:01 (28:06 min/km) | +29:31 |
5:40
5:40
|
(13) (13) |
2:21
8:01
|
(9) (13) |
10:58
18:59
|
(15) (14) |
5:30
24:29
|
(13) (14) |
3:21
27:50
|
(10) (14) |
0:51
28:41
|
(10) (14) |
9:00
37:41
|
(5) (13) |
3:06
40:47
|
(12) (13) |
5:57
46:44
|
(8) (13) |
4:04
50:48
|
(8) (12) |
3:18
54:06
|
(5) (12) |
2:00
56:06
|
(4) (12) |
1:28
57:34
|
(14) (12) |
1:06
58:40
|
(13) (12) |
0:21
59:01
|
(11)
(12)
|
Давиденко Людмила (1955) г.Севастополь |
||
|
- | - |
14:49
14:49
|
(15) (15) |
2:35
17:24
|
(13) (15) |
3:02
20:26
|
(13) (15) |
6:04
26:30
|
(14) (15) |
3:10
29:40
|
(8) (15) |
0:55
30:35
|
(12) (15) |
9:10
39:45
|
(7) (14) |
2:35
42:20
|
(7) (14) |
6:30
48:50
|
(11) (14) |
3:01
51:51
|
(4) (13) |
7:01
58:52
|
(14) (13) |
1:31
1:00:23
|
(3) (13) |
1:17
1:01:40
|
(13) (13) |
1:05
1:02:45
|
(12) (13) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шалагинова Татьяна (1961) Омская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
5:24
5:24
|
(12) (12) |
2:33
7:57
|
(12) (12) |
4:44
12:41
|
(14) (13) |
5:24
18:05
|
(12) (12) |
3:22
21:27
|
(12) (12) |
0:54
22:21
|
(11) (12) |
18:16
40:37
|
(15) (15) |
3:26
44:03
|
(15) (15) |
10:50
54:53
|
(15) (15) |
10:44
1:05:37
|
(13) (14) |
4:06
1:09:43
|
(11) (14) |
2:14
1:11:57
|
(9) (14) |
1:06
1:13:03
|
(9) (14) |
1:22
1:14:25
|
(14) (14) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Куликова Наталья (1961) III Ростовская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
4:24
4:24
|
(11) (11) |
2:00
6:24
|
(4) (10) |
2:00
8:24
|
(12) (11) |
10:12
18:36
|
(15) (13) |
3:21
21:57
|
(10) (13) |
0:56
22:53
|
(13) (13) |
11:54
34:47
|
(11) (12) |
3:21
38:08
|
(14) (12) |
7:46
45:54
|
(13) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шнитова Тамара (1963) I Курская обл. |