Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
Ж16А
Group
Ж16А
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Стулов С.В., Хропов С.М.
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 33 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:37:36 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 (104) | leg tot 3 (107) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 60) | leg tot 6 ( 62) | leg tot 7 ( 78) | leg tot 8 ( 82) | leg tot 9 ( 84) | leg tot 10 ( 85) | leg tot 11 (117) | leg tot 12 ( 59) | leg tot 13 (148) | leg tot 14 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:41:50 (9:06 min/km) | - |
3:31
3:31
|
(17) (17) |
1:41
5:12
|
(1) (6) |
2:05
7:17
|
(1) (1) |
8:35
15:52
|
(2) (1) |
1:58
17:50
|
(5) (1) |
1:21
19:11
|
(7) (1) |
6:31
25:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
26:31
|
(6) (1) |
5:12
31:43
|
(5) (1) |
0:34
32:17
|
(6) (1) |
5:13
37:30
|
(6) (1) |
2:04
39:34
|
(9) (1) |
1:22
40:56
|
(7) (1) |
0:44
41:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:10
41:50
|
(21)
(1)
|
Калинина Вероника (2000) КМС Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
2 | 00:43:45 (9:31 min/km) | +1:55 |
2:51
2:51
|
(7) (7) |
2:01
4:52
|
(3) (2) |
2:28
7:20
|
(3) (2) |
9:43
17:03
|
(8) (2) |
2:09
19:12
|
(10) (3) |
1:32
20:44
|
(15) (3) |
7:04
27:48
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
28:39
|
(7) (2) |
5:01
33:40
|
(4) (2) |
0:31
34:11
|
(2) (2) |
5:31
39:42
|
(10) (2) |
1:57
41:39
|
(4) (2) |
1:15
42:54
|
(4) (2) |
0:42
43:36
|
(1) (2) |
0:09
43:45
|
(11)
(2)
|
Бабьева Екатерина (2000) КМС Хорошёво |
||
|
3 | 00:46:24 (10:05 min/km) | +4:34 |
2:46
2:46
|
(5) (5) |
4:24
7:10
|
(26) (21) |
3:20
10:30
|
(16) (16) |
8:47
19:17
|
(3) (9) |
1:50
21:07
|
(1) (9) |
1:05
22:12
|
(1) (9) |
7:11
29:23
|
(3) (4) |
0:47
30:10
|
(4) (3) |
4:45
34:55
|
(1) (3) |
0:40
35:35
|
(11) (3) |
4:38
40:13
|
(2) (3) |
2:24
42:37
|
(15) (3) |
2:34
45:11
|
(25) (3) |
1:05
46:16
|
(26) (3) |
0:08
46:24
|
(2)
(3)
|
Литвинова Анна (1997) КМС Ориента-Весна |
||
|
4 | 00:47:50 (10:24 min/km) | +6:00 |
2:42
2:42
|
(4) (4) |
3:46
6:28
|
(23) (14) |
3:15
9:43
|
(14) (11) |
7:46
17:29
|
(1) (5) |
2:00
19:29
|
(6) (4) |
1:21
20:50
|
(7) (4) |
8:16
29:06
|
(4) (3) |
4:16
33:22
|
(32) (9) |
4:53
38:15
|
(2) (6) |
0:41
38:56
|
(12) (5) |
4:32
43:28
|
(1) (4) |
1:57
45:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
46:39
|
(3) (4) |
1:02
47:41
|
(21) (4) |
0:09
47:50
|
(11)
(4)
|
Усова Светлана (1997) КМС Белгород Ирбис |
||
|
5 | 00:48:52 (10:37 min/km) | +7:02 |
2:40
2:40
|
(3) (3) |
2:29
5:09
|
(5) (4) |
2:18
7:27
|
(2) (4) |
9:39
17:06
|
(6) (3) |
1:53
18:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
20:21
|
(9) (2) |
10:36
30:57
|
(23) (7) |
0:52
31:49
|
(9) (6) |
6:33
38:22
|
(22) (7) |
1:33
39:55
|
(28) (9) |
5:04
44:59
|
(3) (7) |
1:50
46:49
|
(2) (6) |
1:09
47:58
|
(1) (5) |
0:46
48:44
|
(3) (5) |
0:08
48:52
|
(2)
(5)
|
Костина Наталья (1997) КМС Искатель-1 |
||
|
6 | 00:49:01 (10:39 min/km) | +7:11 |
2:56
2:56
|
(9) (9) |
2:04
5:00
|
(4) (3) |
2:48
7:48
|
(10) (6) |
10:08
17:56
|
(11) (6) |
2:14
20:10
|
(11) (7) |
1:32
21:42
|
(15) (7) |
8:46
30:28
|
(7) (6) |
1:03
31:31
|
(18) (5) |
5:23
36:54
|
(8) (4) |
0:46
37:40
|
(16) (4) |
6:24
44:04
|
(15) (5) |
2:01
46:05
|
(6) (5) |
1:57
48:02
|
(17) (6) |
0:51
48:53
|
(5) (6) |
0:08
49:01
|
(2)
(6)
|
Мальченкова Анастасия (1997) I СДЮСШОР № 6 Смоле |
||
|
7 | 00:49:57 (10:52 min/km) | +8:07 |
2:52
2:52
|
(8) (8) |
2:50
5:42
|
(13) (8) |
3:23
9:05
|
(17) (9) |
9:06
18:11
|
(4) (8) |
2:03
20:14
|
(8) (8) |
1:14
21:28
|
(3) (6) |
10:39
32:07
|
(25) (9) |
1:01
33:08
|
(17) (8) |
6:18
39:26
|
(18) (9) |
0:28
39:54
|
(1) (8) |
5:24
45:18
|
(9) (8) |
2:26
47:44
|
(16) (8) |
1:15
48:59
|
(4) (7) |
0:51
49:50
|
(5) (7) |
0:07
49:57
|
(1)
(7)
|
Малюкова Наталья (1997) КМС Ладога-Молодость |
||
|
8 | 00:50:04 (10:53 min/km) | +8:14 |
2:35
2:35
|
(2) (2) |
2:34
5:09
|
(8) (4) |
2:34
7:43
|
(5) (5) |
10:25
18:08
|
(12) (7) |
1:57
20:05
|
(3) (6) |
1:59
22:04
|
(26) (8) |
8:22
30:26
|
(5) (5) |
0:51
31:17
|
(7) (4) |
6:46
38:03
|
(26) (5) |
1:35
39:38
|
(30) (7) |
5:11
44:49
|
(5) (6) |
2:18
47:07
|
(13) (7) |
1:57
49:04
|
(17) (8) |
0:52
49:56
|
(7) (8) |
0:08
50:04
|
(2)
(8)
|
Химочкина Мария (1997) КМС Ориента-Весна |
||
|
9 | 00:52:06 (11:20 min/km) | +10:16 |
3:13
3:13
|
(13) (13) |
3:01
6:14
|
(16) (12) |
4:17
10:31
|
(27) (17) |
11:52
22:23
|
(17) (16) |
2:00
24:23
|
(6) (15) |
1:54
26:17
|
(25) (14) |
9:20
35:37
|
(9) (13) |
0:52
36:29
|
(9) (13) |
5:20
41:49
|
(7) (12) |
0:33
42:22
|
(4) (11) |
5:14
47:36
|
(7) (10) |
2:11
49:47
|
(10) (9) |
1:16
51:03
|
(6) (9) |
0:54
51:57
|
(9) (9) |
0:09
52:06
|
(11)
(9)
|
Потапенко Марина (1997) I Приморский край |
||
|
10 | 00:53:17 (11:35 min/km) | +11:27 |
2:49
2:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:59
4:48
|
(2) (1) |
2:32
7:20
|
(4) (2) |
9:55
17:15
|
(9) (4) |
2:37
19:52
|
(19) (5) |
1:12
21:04
|
(2) (5) |
10:36
31:40
|
(23) (8) |
0:35
32:15
|
(1) (7) |
6:08
38:23
|
(14) (8) |
1:06
39:29
|
(24) (6) |
8:27
47:56
|
(23) (11) |
2:03
49:59
|
(8) (10) |
2:14
52:13
|
(21) (10) |
0:54
53:07
|
(9) (10) |
0:10
53:17
|
(21)
(10)
|
Буденкова Анастасия (1997) КМС Extrime |
||
|
11 | 00:53:32 (11:38 min/km) | +11:42 |
3:01
3:01
|
(10) (10) |
2:49
5:50
|
(11) (10) |
2:48
8:38
|
(10) (7) |
12:58
21:36
|
(20) (14) |
2:24
24:00
|
(12) (13) |
1:33
25:33
|
(17) (12) |
9:18
34:51
|
(8) (11) |
0:52
35:43
|
(9) (11) |
5:43
41:26
|
(10) (11) |
0:36
42:02
|
(8) (10) |
5:22
47:24
|
(8) (9) |
3:14
50:38
|
(26) (11) |
1:40
52:18
|
(14) (11) |
1:05
53:23
|
(26) (11) |
0:09
53:32
|
(11)
(11)
|
Семенова Анна (1997) КМС Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 00:55:39 (12:06 min/km) | +13:49 |
3:58
3:58
|
(20) (20) |
3:05
7:03
|
(18) (17) |
2:47
9:50
|
(9) (13) |
11:09
20:59
|
(16) (13) |
2:03
23:02
|
(8) (12) |
1:48
24:50
|
(23) (11) |
10:49
35:39
|
(26) (14) |
1:10
36:49
|
(22) (14) |
7:02
43:51
|
(28) (14) |
0:52
44:43
|
(19) (14) |
6:11
50:54
|
(13) (13) |
2:12
53:06
|
(11) (13) |
1:29
54:35
|
(10) (12) |
0:55
55:30
|
(14) (12) |
0:09
55:39
|
(11)
(12)
|
Савилова Мария (1997) КМС Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
13 | 00:56:13 (12:13 min/km) | +14:23 |
4:48
4:48
|
(27) (27) |
3:21
8:09
|
(21) (24) |
2:43
10:52
|
(8) (19) |
9:15
20:07
|
(5) (11) |
2:48
22:55
|
(24) (11) |
1:15
24:10
|
(4) (10) |
10:26
34:36
|
(19) (10) |
0:43
35:19
|
(2) (10) |
6:01
41:20
|
(12) (10) |
1:12
42:32
|
(25) (12) |
8:27
50:59
|
(23) (14) |
2:02
53:01
|
(7) (12) |
2:15
55:16
|
(22) (14) |
0:49
56:05
|
(4) (13) |
0:08
56:13
|
(2)
(13)
|
Джунковская Виктория (1997) I ДЮСШ 1, Курск |
||
|
14 | 00:56:16 (12:14 min/km) | +14:26 |
3:11
3:11
|
(12) (12) |
2:56
6:07
|
(14) (11) |
2:58
9:05
|
(12) (9) |
11:07
20:12
|
(15) (12) |
4:10
24:22
|
(32) (14) |
1:27
25:49
|
(12) (13) |
9:27
35:16
|
(10) (12) |
0:54
36:10
|
(13) (12) |
6:31
42:41
|
(21) (13) |
1:14
43:55
|
(26) (13) |
6:32
50:27
|
(17) (12) |
3:18
53:45
|
(28) (14) |
1:27
55:12
|
(8) (13) |
0:55
56:07
|
(14) (14) |
0:09
56:16
|
(11)
(14)
|
Мышева Наталья (1997) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
15 | 00:57:10 (12:26 min/km) | +15:20 |
4:27
4:27
|
(25) (25) |
4:26
8:53
|
(27) (27) |
3:48
12:41
|
(22) (25) |
12:23
25:04
|
(18) (22) |
2:38
27:42
|
(21) (21) |
1:44
29:26
|
(22) (21) |
10:49
40:15
|
(26) (19) |
1:09
41:24
|
(21) (19) |
5:36
47:00
|
(9) (18) |
0:31
47:31
|
(2) (18) |
5:39
53:10
|
(11) (16) |
1:48
54:58
|
(1) (16) |
1:11
56:09
|
(2) (15) |
0:53
57:02
|
(8) (15) |
0:08
57:10
|
(2)
(15)
|
Дробот Вера (1997) КМС Ладога-Молодость |
||
|
16 | 01:00:08 (13:04 min/km) | +18:18 |
3:47
3:47
|
(19) (19) |
4:48
8:35
|
(31) (25) |
3:48
12:23
|
(22) (24) |
10:04
22:27
|
(10) (17) |
2:41
25:08
|
(23) (17) |
1:51
26:59
|
(24) (16) |
9:44
36:43
|
(11) (15) |
1:21
38:04
|
(26) (15) |
6:24
44:28
|
(20) (15) |
0:53
45:21
|
(20) (15) |
6:19
51:40
|
(14) (15) |
3:16
54:56
|
(27) (15) |
4:03
58:59
|
(31) (17) |
0:59
59:58
|
(16) (16) |
0:10
1:00:08
|
(21)
(16)
|
Семёнова Кристина (1997) КМС Extrime |
||
|
16 | 01:00:08 (13:04 min/km) | +18:18 |
3:34
3:34
|
(18) (18) |
3:33
7:07
|
(22) (20) |
3:58
11:05
|
(25) (20) |
10:49
21:54
|
(14) (15) |
2:59
24:53
|
(27) (16) |
2:20
27:13
|
(31) (17) |
9:59
37:12
|
(13) (16) |
1:26
38:38
|
(30) (16) |
6:36
45:14
|
(23) (16) |
0:47
46:01
|
(18) (16) |
7:11
53:12
|
(21) (17) |
2:53
56:05
|
(22) (17) |
2:49
58:54
|
(28) (16) |
1:06
1:00:00
|
(28) (17) |
0:08
1:00:08
|
(2)
(16)
|
Михайлова Ольга (1997) КМС Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
18 | 01:01:36 (13:23 min/km) | +19:46 |
4:16
4:16
|
(23) (23) |
2:49
7:05
|
(11) (19) |
2:40
9:45
|
(7) (12) |
20:04
29:49
|
(26) (25) |
2:29
32:18
|
(14) (25) |
1:26
33:44
|
(10) (24) |
10:33
44:17
|
(22) (24) |
0:57
45:14
|
(15) (24) |
4:54
50:08
|
(3) (22) |
0:33
50:41
|
(4) (22) |
5:04
55:45
|
(3) (18) |
2:12
57:57
|
(11) (18) |
2:27
1:00:24
|
(24) (18) |
1:03
1:01:27
|
(24) (18) |
0:09
1:01:36
|
(11)
(18)
|
Онищенко Ольга (1997) КМС СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
19 | 01:02:40 (13:37 min/km) | +20:50 |
2:32
2:32
|
(1) (1) |
4:10
6:42
|
(25) (15) |
3:29
10:11
|
(18) (14) |
9:41
19:52
|
(7) (10) |
2:55
22:47
|
(25) (10) |
4:09
26:56
|
(32) (15) |
17:01
43:57
|
(32) (23) |
0:44
44:41
|
(3) (23) |
5:12
49:53
|
(5) (21) |
0:34
50:27
|
(6) (21) |
5:47
56:14
|
(12) (19) |
1:52
58:06
|
(3) (19) |
3:25
1:01:31
|
(29) (19) |
1:00
1:02:31
|
(17) (19) |
0:09
1:02:40
|
(11)
(19)
|
Бацкова Анна (1997) КМС Искатель-1 |
||
|
20 | 01:03:10 (13:44 min/km) | +21:20 |
5:15
5:15
|
(29) (29) |
5:15
10:30
|
(32) (30) |
3:40
14:10
|
(19) (28) |
10:46
24:56
|
(13) (20) |
3:01
27:57
|
(29) (22) |
2:12
30:09
|
(29) (22) |
10:19
40:28
|
(15) (20) |
1:15
41:43
|
(24) (20) |
6:37
48:20
|
(24) (19) |
0:46
49:06
|
(16) (19) |
7:12
56:18
|
(22) (20) |
2:53
59:11
|
(22) (20) |
2:46
1:01:57
|
(26) (20) |
1:04
1:03:01
|
(25) (20) |
0:09
1:03:10
|
(11)
(20)
|
Фадеева Дарья (1997) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
21 | 01:04:36 (14:03 min/km) | +22:46 |
4:29
4:29
|
(26) (26) |
3:15
7:44
|
(20) (22) |
4:01
11:45
|
(26) (22) |
13:12
24:57
|
(22) (21) |
2:29
27:26
|
(14) (20) |
1:31
28:57
|
(14) (20) |
10:21
39:18
|
(17) (17) |
1:04
40:22
|
(19) (17) |
6:01
46:23
|
(12) (17) |
1:04
47:27
|
(23) (17) |
12:04
59:31
|
(30) (23) |
2:30
1:02:01
|
(17) (22) |
1:31
1:03:32
|
(11) (21) |
0:54
1:04:26
|
(9) (21) |
0:10
1:04:36
|
(21)
(21)
|
Ларионова Ирина (1997) II ДЮСШ 1, Курск |
||
|
22 | 01:05:14 (14:11 min/km) | +23:24 |
3:29
3:29
|
(16) (16) |
2:46
6:15
|
(10) (13) |
2:39
8:54
|
(6) (8) |
19:53
28:47
|
(25) (23) |
2:37
31:24
|
(19) (23) |
1:34
32:58
|
(18) (23) |
10:26
43:24
|
(19) (22) |
0:52
44:16
|
(9) (22) |
6:09
50:25
|
(15) (23) |
2:41
53:06
|
(32) (24) |
6:24
59:30
|
(15) (22) |
2:18
1:01:48
|
(13) (21) |
2:24
1:04:12
|
(23) (22) |
0:54
1:05:06
|
(9) (22) |
0:08
1:05:14
|
(2)
(22)
|
Гончаренко Ангелина (1997) КМС Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
23 | 01:06:09 (14:23 min/km) | +24:19 |
4:12
4:12
|
(22) (22) |
2:34
6:46
|
(8) (16) |
3:55
10:41
|
(24) (18) |
12:58
23:39
|
(20) (18) |
3:00
26:39
|
(28) (19) |
2:04
28:43
|
(28) (19) |
10:50
39:33
|
(28) (18) |
1:16
40:49
|
(25) (18) |
7:39
48:28
|
(29) (20) |
1:01
49:29
|
(22) (20) |
10:13
59:42
|
(29) (24) |
2:51
1:02:33
|
(20) (23) |
1:53
1:04:26
|
(16) (23) |
1:30
1:05:56
|
(31) (23) |
0:13
1:06:09
|
(32)
(23)
|
Микрюкова Екатерина (1997) КМС Gold-team |
||
|
24 | 01:06:27 (14:27 min/km) | +24:37 |
3:18
3:18
|
(15) (15) |
2:30
5:48
|
(6) (9) |
5:53
11:41
|
(29) (21) |
12:55
24:36
|
(19) (19) |
1:57
26:33
|
(3) (18) |
1:39
28:12
|
(21) (18) |
12:37
40:49
|
(29) (21) |
1:21
42:10
|
(26) (21) |
9:05
51:15
|
(32) (24) |
0:36
51:51
|
(8) (23) |
6:39
58:30
|
(18) (21) |
4:12
1:02:42
|
(29) (24) |
1:49
1:04:31
|
(15) (24) |
1:45
1:06:16
|
(32) (24) |
0:11
1:06:27
|
(27)
(24)
|
Новожилова Арина (1997) I Extrime |
||
|
25 | 01:12:17 (15:43 min/km) | +30:27 |
3:13
3:13
|
(13) (13) |
4:47
8:00
|
(30) (23) |
3:47
11:47
|
(21) (23) |
24:21
36:08
|
(29) (27) |
2:38
38:46
|
(21) (26) |
1:26
40:12
|
(10) (26) |
10:27
50:39
|
(21) (26) |
0:57
51:36
|
(15) (26) |
6:39
58:15
|
(25) (26) |
1:33
59:48
|
(28) (26) |
6:54
1:06:42
|
(20) (25) |
2:55
1:09:37
|
(24) (26) |
1:28
1:11:05
|
(9) (25) |
1:02
1:12:07
|
(21) (25) |
0:10
1:12:17
|
(21)
(25)
|
Благонравова Наталия (1997) КМС ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки |
||
|
26 | 01:13:15 (15:55 min/km) | +31:25 |
4:03
4:03
|
(21) (21) |
3:00
7:03
|
(15) (17) |
3:16
10:19
|
(15) (15) |
18:54
29:13
|
(23) (24) |
2:35
31:48
|
(17) (24) |
1:59
33:47
|
(26) (25) |
13:31
47:18
|
(30) (25) |
1:23
48:41
|
(29) (25) |
6:19
55:00
|
(19) (25) |
1:57
56:57
|
(31) (25) |
9:45
1:06:42
|
(28) (25) |
2:36
1:09:18
|
(19) (25) |
2:46
1:12:04
|
(26) (26) |
1:01
1:13:05
|
(19) (26) |
0:10
1:13:15
|
(21)
(26)
|
Соколова Ольга (1997) КМС Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
27 | 01:20:30 (17:30 min/km) | +38:40 |
4:26
4:26
|
(24) (24) |
4:26
8:52
|
(27) (26) |
10:07
18:59
|
(32) (32) |
19:13
38:12
|
(24) (28) |
2:58
41:10
|
(26) (28) |
1:19
42:29
|
(5) (28) |
10:20
52:49
|
(16) (27) |
1:21
54:10
|
(26) (27) |
8:10
1:02:20
|
(30) (27) |
0:56
1:03:16
|
(21) (27) |
9:43
1:12:59
|
(27) (27) |
2:51
1:15:50
|
(20) (27) |
3:31
1:19:21
|
(30) (27) |
1:00
1:20:21
|
(17) (27) |
0:09
1:20:30
|
(11)
(27)
|
Соболева Ольга (1997) I Смоленская обл-1 |
||
|
28 | 01:21:40 (17:45 min/km) | +39:50 |
9:18
9:18
|
(32) (32) |
4:46
14:04
|
(29) (33) |
3:45
17:49
|
(20) (31) |
24:14
42:03
|
(28) (29) |
2:29
44:32
|
(14) (29) |
1:35
46:07
|
(19) (29) |
10:24
56:31
|
(18) (29) |
0:47
57:18
|
(4) (29) |
6:13
1:03:31
|
(16) (28) |
0:44
1:04:15
|
(15) (28) |
12:13
1:16:28
|
(31) (30) |
2:30
1:18:58
|
(17) (28) |
1:36
1:20:34
|
(13) (28) |
0:54
1:21:28
|
(9) (28) |
0:12
1:21:40
|
(31)
(28)
|
Чурилова Наталия (1997) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
29 | 01:23:27 (18:08 min/km) | +41:37 |
6:05
6:05
|
(31) (31) |
3:01
9:06
|
(16) (28) |
4:19
13:25
|
(28) (27) |
21:59
35:24
|
(27) (26) |
3:27
38:51
|
(31) (27) |
2:14
41:05
|
(30) (27) |
14:31
55:36
|
(31) (28) |
1:38
57:14
|
(31) (28) |
8:24
1:05:38
|
(31) (29) |
0:43
1:06:21
|
(14) (29) |
9:17
1:15:38
|
(26) (29) |
4:26
1:20:04
|
(30) (29) |
2:03
1:22:07
|
(19) (29) |
1:09
1:23:16
|
(29) (29) |
0:11
1:23:27
|
(27)
(29)
|
Копылова Лада (1997) II Рязань |
||
|
30 | 01:24:33 (18:23 min/km) | +42:43 |
5:01
5:01
|
(28) (28) |
8:06
13:07
|
(33) (32) |
10:26
23:33
|
(33) (33) |
24:36
48:09
|
(30) (31) |
2:35
50:44
|
(17) (31) |
1:35
52:19
|
(19) (31) |
10:15
1:02:34
|
(14) (31) |
0:56
1:03:30
|
(14) (31) |
7:01
1:10:31
|
(27) (31) |
1:20
1:11:51
|
(27) (31) |
6:50
1:18:41
|
(19) (31) |
3:08
1:21:49
|
(25) (30) |
1:31
1:23:20
|
(11) (30) |
1:02
1:24:22
|
(21) (30) |
0:11
1:24:33
|
(27)
(30)
|
Крылова Анна (1997) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
31 | 01:29:41 (19:30 min/km) | +47:51 |
3:01
3:01
|
(10) (10) |
2:32
5:33
|
(7) (7) |
7:43
13:16
|
(31) (26) |
31:51
45:07
|
(31) (30) |
2:24
47:31
|
(12) (30) |
1:19
48:50
|
(5) (30) |
9:44
58:34
|
(11) (30) |
1:04
59:38
|
(19) (30) |
6:17
1:05:55
|
(17) (30) |
0:41
1:06:36
|
(12) (30) |
8:45
1:15:21
|
(25) (28) |
6:41
1:22:02
|
(31) (31) |
6:22
1:28:24
|
(32) (31) |
1:09
1:29:33
|
(29) (31) |
0:08
1:29:41
|
(2)
(31)
|
Драп Ксения (1997) III Орёл СДЮСШОР10 |
||
|
32 | 02:01:41 (26:27 min/km) | +1:19:51 |
5:36
5:36
|
(30) (30) |
3:50
9:26
|
(24) (29) |
6:07
15:33
|
(30) (29) |
55:17
1:10:50
|
(32) (32) |
3:16
1:14:06
|
(30) (32) |
1:28
1:15:34
|
(13) (32) |
8:44
1:24:18
|
(6) (32) |
1:11
1:25:29
|
(23) (32) |
5:46
1:31:15
|
(11) (32) |
0:38
1:31:53
|
(10) (32) |
17:17
1:49:10
|
(32) (32) |
9:16
1:58:26
|
(32) (32) |
2:03
2:00:29
|
(19) (32) |
1:01
2:01:30
|
(19) (32) |
0:11
2:01:41
|
(27)
(32)
|
Некрасова Валерия (1997) III Орёл СДЮСШОР10 |
||
|
- | - |
9:45
9:45
|
(33) (33) |
3:12
12:57
|
(19) (31) |
3:08
16:05
|
(13) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вирютина Анна (1997) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макей |