Россия, г. Севастополь, Россошанка
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Climb | 130 |
Virtually best result | 00:37:30 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 42) | leg tot 2 ( 41) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 73) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot 12 ( 53) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:41:59 (13:33 min/km) | - |
6:21
6:21
|
(5) (5) |
1:11
7:32
|
(3) (5) |
6:11
13:43
|
(1) (1) |
3:07
16:50
|
(4) (1) |
4:35
21:25
|
(5) (1) |
3:33
24:58
|
(5) (1) |
3:08
28:06
|
(1) (1) |
3:25
31:31
|
(1) (1) |
5:42
37:13
|
(4) (1) |
0:54
38:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
39:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
40:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
41:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:16
41:59
|
(1)
(1)
|
Гилманова Татьяна (1970) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:50:56 (16:26 min/km) | +8:57 |
6:04
6:04
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
7:29
|
(7) (4) |
12:55
20:24
|
(11) (5) |
3:08
23:32
|
(5) (5) |
4:43
28:15
|
(7) (5) |
3:28
31:43
|
(3) (5) |
3:31
35:14
|
(2) (4) |
4:03
39:17
|
(3) (3) |
5:37
44:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
46:02
|
(4) (3) |
1:02
47:04
|
(3) (3) |
2:27
49:31
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
50:33
|
(6) (2) |
0:23
50:56
|
(8)
(2)
|
Арцимович Евгения (1970) Омская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:51:06 (16:29 min/km) | +9:07 |
5:15
5:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
6:50
|
(9) (2) |
7:51
14:41
|
(2) (2) |
3:34
18:15
|
(8) (2) |
4:15
22:30
|
(2) (2) |
3:41
26:11
|
(6) (2) |
4:54
31:05
|
(6) (2) |
6:41
37:46
|
(9) (2) |
5:05
42:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
44:29
|
(7) (2) |
1:15
45:44
|
(6) (2) |
4:07
49:51
|
(10) (3) |
0:56
50:47
|
(2) (3) |
0:19
51:06
|
(3)
(3)
|
Быкадорова Александра (1965) Респ. Крым |
||
|
4 | 00:51:40 (16:40 min/km) | +9:41 |
5:28
5:28
|
(3) (3) |
4:43
10:11
|
(13) (8) |
12:10
22:21
|
(8) (8) |
2:38
24:59
|
(2) (7) |
4:12
29:11
|
(1) (6) |
3:30
32:41
|
(4) (6) |
3:49
36:30
|
(3) (5) |
4:16
40:46
|
(5) (5) |
5:01
45:47
|
(1) (4) |
0:59
46:46
|
(2) (4) |
1:03
47:49
|
(4) (4) |
2:36
50:25
|
(5) (4) |
0:58
51:23
|
(4) (4) |
0:17
51:40
|
(2)
(4)
|
Ходырева Светлана (1964) I Пензенская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:57:37 (18:35 min/km) | +15:38 |
6:33
6:33
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
7:25
|
(1) (3) |
12:11
19:36
|
(9) (4) |
2:10
21:46
|
(1) (4) |
6:23
28:09
|
(11) (4) |
2:42
30:51
|
(2) (4) |
10:53
41:44
|
(11) (6) |
3:39
45:23
|
(2) (6) |
6:18
51:41
|
(7) (6) |
1:14
52:55
|
(5) (6) |
0:54
53:49
|
(2) (6) |
2:29
56:18
|
(3) (5) |
0:57
57:15
|
(3) (5) |
0:22
57:37
|
(6)
(5)
|
Верговская Светлана (1969) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:58:24 (18:50 min/km) | +16:25 |
7:26
7:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:44
9:10
|
(10) (7) |
9:09
18:19
|
(3) (3) |
3:04
21:23
|
(3) (3) |
4:18
25:41
|
(3) (3) |
4:38
30:19
|
(10) (3) |
4:38
34:57
|
(5) (3) |
4:47
39:44
|
(8) (4) |
10:11
49:55
|
(10) (5) |
2:11
52:06
|
(9) (5) |
1:27
53:33
|
(7) (5) |
3:18
56:51
|
(8) (6) |
1:11
58:02
|
(7) (6) |
0:22
58:24
|
(6)
(6)
|
Новикова Людмила (1967) Респ. Крым |
||
|
7 | 01:01:03 (19:42 min/km) | +19:04 |
9:42
9:42
|
(10) (10) |
1:19
11:01
|
(4) (10) |
10:33
21:34
|
(5) (7) |
4:52
26:26
|
(12) (8) |
5:21
31:47
|
(9) (7) |
4:12
35:59
|
(8) (7) |
6:39
42:38
|
(9) (7) |
4:08
46:46
|
(4) (7) |
6:05
52:51
|
(6) (7) |
1:18
54:09
|
(6) (7) |
2:12
56:21
|
(10) (7) |
3:08
59:29
|
(6) (7) |
1:13
1:00:42
|
(8) (7) |
0:21
1:01:03
|
(4)
(7)
|
Автющенко Марина (1965) II Ростовская обл. |
||
|
8 | 01:03:29 (20:29 min/km) | +21:30 |
5:12
5:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
6:32
|
(5) (1) |
16:40
23:12
|
(13) (9) |
4:47
27:59
|
(11) (9) |
7:59
35:58
|
(12) (11) |
2:33
38:31
|
(1) (9) |
8:23
46:54
|
(10) (10) |
4:40
51:34
|
(7) (9) |
5:53
57:27
|
(5) (8) |
1:04
58:31
|
(3) (8) |
1:03
59:34
|
(4) (8) |
2:35
1:02:09
|
(4) (8) |
0:59
1:03:08
|
(5) (8) |
0:21
1:03:29
|
(4)
(8)
|
Штыкова Евгения (1968) Омская обл. |
||
|
9 | 01:06:48 (21:33 min/km) | +24:49 |
8:35
8:35
|
(9) (9) |
1:56
10:31
|
(11) (9) |
15:44
26:15
|
(12) (11) |
3:23
29:38
|
(7) (10) |
4:41
34:19
|
(6) (9) |
4:07
38:26
|
(7) (8) |
4:35
43:01
|
(4) (8) |
4:26
47:27
|
(6) (8) |
10:36
58:03
|
(11) (9) |
2:14
1:00:17
|
(10) (9) |
1:29
1:01:46
|
(8) (9) |
3:10
1:04:56
|
(7) (9) |
1:25
1:06:21
|
(10) (9) |
0:27
1:06:48
|
(10)
(9)
|
Асмолова Ирина (1965) I Респ. Крым |
||
|
10 | 01:10:59 (22:54 min/km) | +29:00 |
13:13
13:13
|
(11) (11) |
1:22
14:35
|
(6) (11) |
11:07
25:42
|
(6) (10) |
4:17
29:59
|
(10) (11) |
5:18
35:17
|
(8) (10) |
5:44
41:01
|
(11) (10) |
5:12
46:13
|
(7) (9) |
6:42
52:55
|
(10) (10) |
8:30
1:01:25
|
(9) (10) |
1:44
1:03:09
|
(8) (10) |
1:53
1:05:02
|
(9) (10) |
4:14
1:09:16
|
(11) (10) |
1:20
1:10:36
|
(9) (10) |
0:23
1:10:59
|
(8)
(10)
|
Сенченко Ольга (1967) II |
||
|
11 | 01:54:46 (37:01 min/km) | +1:12:47 |
38:06
38:06
|
(13) (13) |
1:57
40:03
|
(12) (13) |
9:58
50:01
|
(4) (13) |
3:37
53:38
|
(9) (13) |
4:30
58:08
|
(4) (13) |
7:03
1:05:11
|
(12) (12) |
17:56
1:23:07
|
(12) (12) |
11:44
1:34:51
|
(11) (11) |
7:52
1:42:43
|
(8) (11) |
3:16
1:45:59
|
(11) (11) |
2:32
1:48:31
|
(11) (11) |
3:53
1:52:24
|
(9) (11) |
1:40
1:54:04
|
(11) (11) |
0:42
1:54:46
|
(11)
(11)
|
Зайцева Анжела (1969) I Ставропольский край |
||
|
- | - |
7:57
7:57
|
(8) (8) |
0:56
8:53
|
(2) (6) |
12:13
21:06
|
(10) (6) |
3:16
24:22
|
(6) (6) |
8:24
32:46
|
(13) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Репенко Наталья (1973) Краснодарский край |
|||
|
- | - |
16:02
16:02
|
(12) (12) |
1:34
17:36
|
(8) (12) |
11:37
29:13
|
(7) (12) |
5:05
34:18
|
(13) (12) |
5:44
40:02
|
(10) (12) |
4:23
44:25
|
(9) (11) |
6:30
50:55
|
(8) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Науменко Надежда (1965) III Ставропольский край |