Россиия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 5.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:40:34 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 73) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 51) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 77) | leg tot 10 ( 85) | leg tot 11 ( 55) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:32 (9:30 min/km) | - |
2:14
2:14
|
(2) (2) |
4:16
6:30
|
(2) (1) |
7:15
13:45
|
(2) (1) |
3:51
17:36
|
(2) (2) |
3:45
21:21
|
(3) (2) |
0:42
22:03
|
(6) (2) |
11:10
33:13
|
(1) (1) |
4:04
37:17
|
(5) (1) |
3:08
40:25
|
(5) (1) |
0:56
41:21
|
(6) (1) |
4:49
46:10
|
(9) (1) |
1:13
47:23
|
(2) (1) |
0:09
47:32
|
(2)
(1)
|
Галкина Татьяна (1965) КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины |
||
|
2 | 00:48:17 (9:39 min/km) | +45 |
2:00
2:00
|
(1) (1) |
6:08
8:08
|
(7) (4) |
6:13
14:21
|
(1) (2) |
3:12
17:33
|
(1) (1) |
3:44
21:17
|
(2) (1) |
0:27
21:44
|
(1) (1) |
14:42
36:26
|
(5) (2) |
2:58
39:24
|
(1) (2) |
3:52
43:16
|
(7) (2) |
0:40
43:56
|
(1) (2) |
3:10
47:06
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
48:09
|
(1) (2) |
0:08
48:17
|
(1)
(2)
|
Бочкарева Ольга (1963) МС Ижевск |
||
|
3 | 00:52:03 (10:25 min/km) | +4:31 |
2:16
2:16
|
(3) (3) |
6:53
9:09
|
(9) (7) |
7:41
16:50
|
(3) (4) |
4:01
20:51
|
(3) (3) |
6:12
27:03
|
(9) (5) |
0:27
27:30
|
(1) (5) |
13:07
40:37
|
(3) (4) |
3:05
43:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:38
46:20
|
(1) (3) |
0:46
47:06
|
(4) (3) |
3:23
50:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:23
51:52
|
(6) (3) |
0:11
52:03
|
(7)
(3)
|
Евтюхова Татьяна (1968) Кедр Новоуральск |
||
|
4 | 00:53:54 (10:47 min/km) | +6:22 |
3:53
3:53
|
(11) (11) |
3:39
7:32
|
(1) (2) |
8:50
16:22
|
(6) (3) |
4:51
21:13
|
(6) (4) |
4:12
25:25
|
(4) (3) |
0:49
26:14
|
(8) (4) |
11:43
37:57
|
(2) (3) |
7:56
45:53
|
(10) (4) |
2:48
48:41
|
(2) (4) |
0:45
49:26
|
(2) (4) |
2:59
52:25
|
(1) (4) |
1:19
53:44
|
(3) (4) |
0:10
53:54
|
(4)
(4)
|
Шевченко Нина (1967) МС Кедр Новоуральск |
||
|
5 | 00:56:09 (11:14 min/km) | +8:37 |
3:52
3:52
|
(10) (10) |
4:29
8:21
|
(4) (5) |
9:09
17:30
|
(7) (5) |
5:24
22:54
|
(7) (6) |
4:53
27:47
|
(7) (6) |
0:37
28:24
|
(4) (6) |
16:14
44:38
|
(6) (6) |
3:24
48:02
|
(4) (6) |
2:49
50:51
|
(3) (5) |
0:48
51:39
|
(5) (5) |
2:59
54:38
|
(1) (5) |
1:20
55:58
|
(4) (5) |
0:11
56:09
|
(7)
(5)
|
Сергеева Оксана (1966) КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины |
||
|
6 | 01:01:14 (12:15 min/km) | +13:42 |
2:44
2:44
|
(4) (4) |
6:43
9:27
|
(8) (8) |
8:24
17:51
|
(4) (6) |
4:08
21:59
|
(4) (5) |
3:27
25:26
|
(1) (4) |
0:31
25:57
|
(3) (3) |
23:37
49:34
|
(9) (8) |
3:02
52:36
|
(2) (7) |
2:50
55:26
|
(4) (7) |
0:45
56:11
|
(2) (7) |
3:33
59:44
|
(5) (6) |
1:21
1:01:05
|
(5) (6) |
0:09
1:01:14
|
(2)
(6)
|
Корнева Татьяна (1965) МС ЦСКА |
||
|
7 | 01:05:20 (13:04 min/km) | +17:48 |
3:28
3:28
|
(7) (7) |
4:24
7:52
|
(3) (3) |
11:52
19:44
|
(9) (7) |
6:01
25:45
|
(8) (8) |
5:48
31:33
|
(8) (8) |
0:38
32:11
|
(5) (8) |
16:57
49:08
|
(7) (7) |
4:54
54:02
|
(7) (8) |
3:42
57:44
|
(6) (8) |
1:19
59:03
|
(10) (8) |
4:14
1:03:17
|
(7) (8) |
1:50
1:05:07
|
(8) (7) |
0:13
1:05:20
|
(9)
(7)
|
Корнеева Светлана (1963) МС КСО Плазма |
||
|
8 | 01:05:46 (13:09 min/km) | +18:14 |
3:19
3:19
|
(6) (6) |
7:59
11:18
|
(11) (11) |
8:31
19:49
|
(5) (8) |
4:29
24:18
|
(5) (7) |
4:29
28:47
|
(5) (7) |
0:44
29:31
|
(7) (7) |
13:16
42:47
|
(4) (5) |
5:04
47:51
|
(8) (5) |
4:22
52:13
|
(9) (6) |
1:06
53:19
|
(8) (6) |
9:50
1:03:09
|
(10) (7) |
2:27
1:05:36
|
(11) (8) |
0:10
1:05:46
|
(4)
(8)
|
Шарафутдинова Ильнара (1965) Ижевск, лично |
||
|
9 | 01:21:39 (16:20 min/km) | +34:07 |
3:03
3:03
|
(5) (5) |
7:09
10:12
|
(10) (10) |
9:52
20:04
|
(8) (9) |
12:00
32:04
|
(12) (10) |
4:50
36:54
|
(6) (9) |
1:13
38:07
|
(10) (9) |
20:59
59:06
|
(8) (9) |
4:49
1:03:55
|
(6) (9) |
4:09
1:08:04
|
(8) (9) |
1:00
1:09:04
|
(7) (9) |
10:37
1:19:41
|
(11) (9) |
1:48
1:21:29
|
(7) (9) |
0:10
1:21:39
|
(4)
(9)
|
Румянцева Лариса (1964) III Пермь, лично |
||
|
10 | 01:26:44 (17:21 min/km) | +39:12 |
3:42
3:42
|
(9) (9) |
5:52
9:34
|
(6) (9) |
16:11
25:45
|
(11) (11) |
7:41
33:26
|
(10) (11) |
6:35
40:01
|
(10) (10) |
0:54
40:55
|
(9) (10) |
23:43
1:04:38
|
(10) (10) |
6:05
1:10:43
|
(9) (10) |
8:17
1:19:00
|
(11) (10) |
1:16
1:20:16
|
(9) (10) |
3:45
1:24:01
|
(6) (10) |
2:21
1:26:22
|
(9) (10) |
0:22
1:26:44
|
(11)
(10)
|
Федотова Елена (1965) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
11 | 01:47:32 (21:30 min/km) | +1:00:00 |
6:10
6:10
|
(12) (12) |
15:08
21:18
|
(12) (12) |
20:05
41:23
|
(12) (12) |
11:54
53:17
|
(11) (12) |
7:14
1:00:31
|
(11) (12) |
1:27
1:01:58
|
(11) (11) |
24:09
1:26:07
|
(11) (11) |
8:04
1:34:11
|
(11) (11) |
4:49
1:39:00
|
(10) (11) |
1:36
1:40:36
|
(11) (11) |
4:17
1:44:53
|
(8) (11) |
2:24
1:47:17
|
(10) (11) |
0:15
1:47:32
|
(10)
(11)
|
Колпакова Роза |
||
|
- | - |
3:30
3:30
|
(8) (8) |
5:04
8:34
|
(5) (6) |
11:53
20:27
|
(10) (10) |
7:25
27:52
|
(9) (9) |
20:21
48:13
|
(12) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Щербань Маргарита (1966) I ОриентКУрС |