Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 20 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 64) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 57) | leg tot 6 ( 77) | leg tot 7 ( 58) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 73) | leg tot 11 ( 75) | leg tot 12 ( 72) | leg tot 13 ( 76) | leg tot 14 ( 51) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:04 (6:26 min/km) | - |
0:51
0:51
|
(3) (3) |
0:36
1:27
|
(3) (1) |
0:51
2:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
3:07
|
(4) (1) |
0:59
4:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
5:07
|
(2) (1) |
1:09
6:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:02
7:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
8:25
|
(3) (1) |
0:35
9:00
|
(3) (1) |
2:34
11:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
12:47
|
(3) (1) |
1:31
14:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
15:00
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
15:56
|
(2) (1) |
0:08
16:04
|
(1)
(1)
|
Вахрушева Светлана (2005) I СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
2 | 00:17:11 (6:52 min/km) | +1:07 |
2:01
2:01
|
(16) (16) |
0:32
2:33
|
(1) (13) |
0:51
3:24
|
(1) (6) |
0:48
4:12
|
(3) (4) |
1:02
5:14
|
(2) (3) |
0:59
6:13
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
7:20
|
(1) (2) |
1:02
8:22
|
(1) (2) |
1:12
9:34
|
(5) (2) |
0:34
10:08
|
(1) (2) |
2:36
12:44
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
13:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:32
15:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
16:07
|
(3) (2) |
0:56
17:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:08
17:11
|
(1)
(2)
|
Купрацевич Лариса (2005) I Родонит |
||
|
3 | 00:19:13 (7:41 min/km) | +3:09 |
2:01
2:01
|
(16) (16) |
1:41
3:42
|
(19) (16) |
0:56
4:38
|
(3) (13) |
0:40
5:18
|
(1) (13) |
1:14
6:32
|
(3) (10) |
1:12
7:44
|
(5) (8) |
1:21
9:05
|
(4) (6) |
1:11
10:16
|
(3) (6) |
1:20
11:36
|
(7) (6) |
0:34
12:10
|
(1) (5) |
2:39
14:49
|
(3) (4) |
1:07
15:56
|
(1) (3) |
1:34
17:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:39
18:09
|
(1) (3) |
0:55
19:04
|
(1) (3) |
0:09
19:13
|
(3)
(3)
|
Шемелина Ульяна (2005) I Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
4 | 00:20:47 (8:19 min/km) | +4:43 |
0:49
0:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
1:43
|
(9) (2) |
0:57
2:40
|
(4) (2) |
0:56
3:36
|
(7) (2) |
1:24
5:00
|
(6) (2) |
1:18
6:18
|
(7) (3) |
1:37
7:55
|
(7) (3) |
1:18
9:13
|
(5) (3) |
1:29
10:42
|
(11) (3) |
0:49
11:31
|
(9) (3) |
3:07
14:38
|
(5) (3) |
2:10
16:48
|
(9) (4) |
1:54
18:42
|
(4) (4) |
0:57
19:39
|
(6) (4) |
0:57
20:36
|
(4) (4) |
0:11
20:47
|
(12)
(4)
|
Пронина Анастасия (2005) I САКСОР-Энергетик |
||
|
5 | 00:21:41 (8:40 min/km) | +5:37 |
1:05
1:05
|
(9) (9) |
0:51
1:56
|
(8) (4) |
1:55
3:51
|
(17) (12) |
0:52
4:43
|
(6) (11) |
1:20
6:03
|
(5) (7) |
1:11
7:14
|
(4) (5) |
1:25
8:39
|
(5) (5) |
1:27
10:06
|
(8) (4) |
1:13
11:19
|
(6) (4) |
0:43
12:02
|
(5) (4) |
3:24
15:26
|
(6) (5) |
1:58
17:24
|
(5) (5) |
2:01
19:25
|
(7) (5) |
1:07
20:32
|
(12) (5) |
1:00
21:32
|
(6) (5) |
0:09
21:41
|
(3)
(5)
|
Панарина Ксения (2005) Iю КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко |
||
|
6 | 00:22:42 (9:05 min/km) | +6:38 |
0:59
0:59
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
2:31
|
(18) (12) |
2:24
4:55
|
(18) (14) |
0:50
5:45
|
(5) (14) |
1:16
7:01
|
(4) (12) |
1:15
8:16
|
(6) (9) |
1:26
9:42
|
(6) (9) |
1:22
11:04
|
(6) (8) |
1:11
12:15
|
(4) (7) |
0:48
13:03
|
(8) (7) |
3:24
16:27
|
(6) (6) |
1:58
18:25
|
(5) (6) |
1:59
20:24
|
(6) (6) |
1:04
21:28
|
(10) (6) |
1:05
22:33
|
(10) (6) |
0:09
22:42
|
(3)
(6)
|
Клюкина Екатерина (2005) I Родонит |
||
|
7 | 00:24:13 (9:41 min/km) | +8:09 |
0:57
0:57
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
2:05
|
(15) (7) |
1:21
3:26
|
(14) (8) |
0:57
4:23
|
(9) (7) |
1:43
6:06
|
(12) (8) |
1:28
7:34
|
(8) (7) |
1:47
9:21
|
(9) (7) |
1:35
10:56
|
(12) (7) |
1:29
12:25
|
(11) (8) |
0:56
13:21
|
(14) (8) |
4:18
17:39
|
(11) (7) |
2:11
19:50
|
(10) (7) |
2:09
21:59
|
(8) (7) |
1:03
23:02
|
(9) (7) |
1:01
24:03
|
(7) (7) |
0:10
24:13
|
(8)
(7)
|
Дунаева Анна (2005) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко |
||
|
8 | 00:24:59 (10:00 min/km) | +8:55 |
1:52
1:52
|
(15) (15) |
0:46
2:38
|
(5) (15) |
1:11
3:49
|
(10) (11) |
0:59
4:48
|
(10) (12) |
2:21
7:09
|
(18) (13) |
2:14
9:23
|
(14) (11) |
2:01
11:24
|
(13) (12) |
1:33
12:57
|
(11) (12) |
1:20
14:17
|
(7) (12) |
0:51
15:08
|
(11) (12) |
3:36
18:44
|
(8) (9) |
2:01
20:45
|
(7) (9) |
1:55
22:40
|
(5) (8) |
0:57
23:37
|
(6) (8) |
1:13
24:50
|
(12) (8) |
0:09
24:59
|
(3)
(8)
|
Мансурова Алина (2005) III Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
9 | 00:26:31 (10:36 min/km) | +10:27 |
0:49
0:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
1:46
|
(11) (3) |
1:09
2:55
|
(9) (3) |
1:03
3:58
|
(12) (3) |
1:37
5:35
|
(10) (4) |
1:30
7:05
|
(10) (4) |
2:30
9:35
|
(16) (8) |
2:09
11:44
|
(17) (9) |
1:34
13:18
|
(15) (9) |
0:54
14:12
|
(13) (9) |
3:36
17:48
|
(8) (8) |
2:32
20:20
|
(15) (8) |
3:40
24:00
|
(15) (10) |
1:07
25:07
|
(12) (9) |
1:13
26:20
|
(12) (9) |
0:11
26:31
|
(12)
(9)
|
Мельникова Дарья (2005) IIIю КСО 'МАГНИТ' |
||
|
10 | 00:26:33 (10:37 min/km) | +10:29 |
1:17
1:17
|
(11) (11) |
0:56
2:13
|
(10) (9) |
1:11
3:24
|
(10) (6) |
1:16
4:40
|
(18) (10) |
2:17
6:57
|
(16) (11) |
1:35
8:32
|
(13) (10) |
1:50
10:22
|
(12) (10) |
1:47
12:09
|
(15) (10) |
1:42
13:51
|
(16) (10) |
0:51
14:42
|
(11) (10) |
4:10
18:52
|
(10) (10) |
2:21
21:13
|
(12) (10) |
2:29
23:42
|
(9) (9) |
1:28
25:10
|
(17) (10) |
1:13
26:23
|
(12) (10) |
0:10
26:33
|
(8)
(10)
|
Чупина Екатерина (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
11 | 00:27:08 (10:51 min/km) | +11:04 |
2:57
2:57
|
(18) (18) |
0:48
3:45
|
(6) (17) |
1:24
5:09
|
(15) (16) |
1:09
6:18
|
(17) (15) |
1:35
7:53
|
(9) (14) |
1:33
9:26
|
(11) (12) |
1:48
11:14
|
(10) (11) |
1:46
13:00
|
(14) (13) |
1:32
14:32
|
(14) (13) |
0:57
15:29
|
(15) (13) |
4:22
19:51
|
(12) (12) |
2:02
21:53
|
(8) (12) |
3:08
25:01
|
(12) (11) |
0:50
25:51
|
(5) (11) |
1:07
26:58
|
(11) (11) |
0:10
27:08
|
(8)
(11)
|
Приходько Виталия (2005) Iю O-59 СДЮСШОР№3 |
||
|
12 | 00:28:04 (11:14 min/km) | +12:00 |
1:24
1:24
|
(14) (14) |
0:48
2:12
|
(6) (8) |
1:03
3:15
|
(7) (5) |
1:08
4:23
|
(16) (7) |
1:54
6:17
|
(13) (9) |
3:28
9:45
|
(16) (13) |
1:40
11:25
|
(8) (13) |
1:28
12:53
|
(9) (11) |
1:06
13:59
|
(1) (11) |
0:47
14:46
|
(7) (11) |
4:40
19:26
|
(15) (11) |
2:22
21:48
|
(13) (11) |
3:58
25:46
|
(17) (12) |
1:06
26:52
|
(11) (12) |
1:02
27:54
|
(8) (12) |
0:10
28:04
|
(8)
(12)
|
Жукова Полина (2005) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
13 | 00:32:01 (12:48 min/km) | +15:57 |
1:08
1:08
|
(10) (10) |
1:25
2:33
|
(17) (13) |
3:28
6:01
|
(20) (18) |
1:04
7:05
|
(13) (17) |
2:15
9:20
|
(15) (17) |
1:29
10:49
|
(9) (14) |
2:32
13:21
|
(17) (14) |
2:10
15:31
|
(18) (14) |
1:48
17:19
|
(17) (14) |
1:27
18:46
|
(19) (14) |
4:58
23:44
|
(16) (14) |
2:38
26:22
|
(16) (13) |
3:07
29:29
|
(11) (13) |
0:58
30:27
|
(8) (13) |
1:22
31:49
|
(17) (13) |
0:12
32:01
|
(15)
(13)
|
Коновалова Виктория (2005) Iю ДЮСШ Старт |
||
|
14 | 00:32:47 (13:07 min/km) | +16:43 |
7:13
7:13
|
(20) (20) |
0:32
7:45
|
(1) (20) |
0:59
8:44
|
(6) (20) |
1:00
9:44
|
(11) (19) |
3:17
13:01
|
(19) (20) |
1:04
14:05
|
(3) (16) |
6:12
20:17
|
(19) (18) |
1:17
21:34
|
(4) (17) |
1:06
22:40
|
(1) (17) |
0:44
23:24
|
(6) (17) |
2:40
26:04
|
(4) (16) |
1:31
27:35
|
(4) (14) |
3:19
30:54
|
(14) (14) |
0:46
31:40
|
(4) (14) |
0:58
32:38
|
(5) (14) |
0:09
32:47
|
(3)
(14)
|
Волкова Анастасия (2005) I Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
15 | 00:34:24 (13:46 min/km) | +18:20 |
1:23
1:23
|
(13) (13) |
0:58
2:21
|
(12) (11) |
2:38
4:59
|
(19) (15) |
4:57
9:56
|
(20) (20) |
1:26
11:22
|
(7) (18) |
4:30
15:52
|
(17) (19) |
1:48
17:40
|
(10) (17) |
1:22
19:02
|
(6) (16) |
1:31
20:33
|
(13) (16) |
0:50
21:23
|
(10) (16) |
4:22
25:45
|
(12) (15) |
2:18
28:03
|
(11) (15) |
3:45
31:48
|
(16) (15) |
1:10
32:58
|
(15) (15) |
1:13
34:11
|
(12) (15) |
0:13
34:24
|
(16)
(15)
|
Блинова Екатерина (2005) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
16 | 00:40:39 (16:16 min/km) | +24:35 |
1:02
1:02
|
(7) (7) |
1:02
2:04
|
(14) (6) |
1:28
3:32
|
(16) (9) |
1:05
4:37
|
(14) (9) |
4:06
8:43
|
(20) (16) |
5:48
14:31
|
(18) (18) |
2:11
16:42
|
(14) (16) |
7:57
24:39
|
(20) (18) |
2:04
26:43
|
(18) (18) |
1:11
27:54
|
(18) (18) |
4:35
32:29
|
(14) (17) |
2:41
35:10
|
(17) (16) |
3:01
38:11
|
(10) (16) |
1:07
39:18
|
(12) (16) |
1:04
40:22
|
(9) (16) |
0:17
40:39
|
(18)
(16)
|
Брухачевская Светлана (2005) МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' |
||
|
17 | 00:49:29 (19:48 min/km) | +33:25 |
1:00
1:00
|
(6) (6) |
1:00
2:00
|
(13) (5) |
1:05
3:05
|
(8) (4) |
1:07
4:12
|
(15) (4) |
1:42
5:54
|
(11) (6) |
8:14
14:08
|
(19) (17) |
12:00
26:08
|
(20) (19) |
1:36
27:44
|
(13) (19) |
2:07
29:51
|
(19) (19) |
1:00
30:51
|
(16) (19) |
6:12
37:03
|
(17) (18) |
3:18
40:21
|
(18) (17) |
5:57
46:18
|
(18) (17) |
1:24
47:42
|
(16) (17) |
1:36
49:18
|
(18) (17) |
0:11
49:29
|
(12)
(17)
|
Осинцева Ксения (2005) 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
- | - |
1:04
1:04
|
(8) (8) |
1:13
2:17
|
(16) (10) |
1:16
3:33
|
(13) (10) |
0:47
4:20
|
(2) (6) |
1:27
5:47
|
(8) (5) |
1:33
7:20
|
(11) (6) |
1:18
8:38
|
(3) (4) |
1:29
10:07
|
(10) (5) |
1:24
11:31
|
(10) (5) |
0:41
12:12
|
(4) (6) |
7:57
20:09
|
(19) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чепкасова Дарья (2005) IIю Сарапульский Уезд |
|||
|
- | - |
3:47
3:47
|
(19) (19) |
0:39
4:26
|
(4) (18) |
0:58
5:24
|
(5) (17) |
0:56
6:20
|
(7) (16) |
2:13
8:33
|
(14) (15) |
2:29
11:02
|
(15) (15) |
3:38
14:40
|
(18) (15) |
1:49
16:29
|
(16) (15) |
1:21
17:50
|
(9) (15) |
1:09
18:59
|
(17) (15) |
23:54
42:53
|
(20) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Балдина Алина (2005) IIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
|||
|
00:51:57 (20:47 min/km) | +35:53 |
1:20
1:20
|
(12) (12) |
4:44
6:04
|
(20) (19) |
1:15
7:19
|
(12) (19) |
1:50
9:09
|
(19) (18) |
2:18
11:27
|
(17) (19) |
15:12
26:39
|
(20) (20) |
2:21
29:00
|
(15) (20) |
2:37
31:37
|
(19) (20) |
2:43
34:20
|
(20) (20) |
1:45
36:05
|
(20) (20) |
7:01
43:06
|
(18) (20) |
2:27
45:33
|
(14) (18) |
3:17
48:50
|
(13) (18) |
1:34
50:24
|
(18) (18) |
1:19
51:43
|
(16) (18) |
0:14
51:57
|
(17)
(18)
|
Пентюхова Анна (2001) МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ' |