Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 2.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:06 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 64) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 ( 47) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 61) | leg tot 15 ( 62) | leg tot 16 ( 69) | leg tot 17 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:45 (6:57 min/km) | - |
0:28
0:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
0:55
|
(4) (1) |
0:47
1:42
|
(15) (4) |
0:56
2:38
|
(17) (5) |
0:47
3:25
|
(11) (6) |
0:38
4:03
|
(1) (5) |
1:00
5:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
5:58
|
(2) (1) |
1:35
7:33
|
(2) (1) |
1:58
9:31
|
(19) (2) |
0:20
9:51
|
(3) (2) |
0:38
10:29
|
(5) (2) |
1:34
12:03
|
(2) (2) |
2:11
14:14
|
(16) (1) |
2:02
16:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:32
17:48
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
18:36
|
(4) (1) |
0:09
18:45
|
(15)
(1)
|
Златин Егор (2004) I Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
2 | 00:19:14 (7:07 min/km) | +29 |
0:41
0:41
|
(6) (6) |
0:24
1:05
|
(1) (4) |
0:30
1:35
|
(3) (2) |
0:45
2:20
|
(5) (2) |
0:38
2:58
|
(3) (2) |
0:44
3:42
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
4:52
|
(8) (1) |
1:41
6:33
|
(22) (4) |
2:10
8:43
|
(16) (4) |
1:37
10:20
|
(1) (3) |
0:23
10:43
|
(8) (3) |
0:54
11:37
|
(16) (3) |
1:35
13:12
|
(5) (3) |
1:15
14:27
|
(4) (2) |
2:11
16:38
|
(6) (2) |
1:42
18:20
|
(4) (2) |
0:47
19:07
|
(2) (2) |
0:07
19:14
|
(4)
(2)
|
Хохряков Андрей (2004) I СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
3 | 00:20:02 (7:25 min/km) | +1:17 |
0:38
0:38
|
(4) (4) |
0:27
1:05
|
(4) (4) |
0:34
1:39
|
(9) (3) |
0:50
2:29
|
(11) (3) |
0:41
3:10
|
(5) (3) |
0:49
3:59
|
(8) (3) |
1:04
5:03
|
(5) (2) |
0:55
5:58
|
(2) (1) |
2:43
8:41
|
(20) (3) |
1:50
10:31
|
(10) (4) |
0:28
10:59
|
(14) (4) |
0:41
11:40
|
(8) (4) |
1:34
13:14
|
(2) (4) |
1:26
14:40
|
(8) (3) |
2:28
17:08
|
(12) (4) |
1:53
19:01
|
(10) (3) |
0:52
19:53
|
(9) (3) |
0:09
20:02
|
(15)
(3)
|
Верхоланцев Вадим (2004) I Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
4 | 00:20:31 (7:36 min/km) | +1:46 |
0:47
0:47
|
(12) (12) |
0:28
1:15
|
(8) (9) |
0:50
2:05
|
(16) (12) |
0:49
2:54
|
(9) (9) |
0:44
3:38
|
(8) (8) |
0:45
4:23
|
(5) (8) |
1:37
6:00
|
(16) (6) |
0:56
6:56
|
(4) (5) |
1:59
8:55
|
(13) (6) |
1:55
10:50
|
(16) (6) |
0:29
11:19
|
(16) (6) |
0:44
12:03
|
(10) (6) |
1:49
13:52
|
(16) (6) |
1:38
15:30
|
(11) (6) |
2:05
17:35
|
(3) (5) |
1:53
19:28
|
(10) (4) |
0:57
20:25
|
(15) (4) |
0:06
20:31
|
(1)
(4)
|
Мухарамов Артем (2004) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
5 | 00:20:54 (7:44 min/km) | +2:09 |
0:41
0:41
|
(6) (6) |
0:40
1:21
|
(20) (11) |
0:40
2:01
|
(12) (10) |
2:05
4:06
|
(24) (17) |
0:34
4:40
|
(1) (16) |
0:50
5:30
|
(11) (14) |
0:59
6:29
|
(1) (9) |
1:35
8:04
|
(20) (12) |
1:37
9:41
|
(5) (10) |
1:49
11:30
|
(9) (11) |
0:29
11:59
|
(16) (11) |
0:39
12:38
|
(6) (8) |
1:41
14:19
|
(14) (10) |
1:16
15:35
|
(5) (7) |
2:22
17:57
|
(10) (7) |
2:03
20:00
|
(14) (5) |
0:46
20:46
|
(1) (5) |
0:08
20:54
|
(9)
(5)
|
Кантемиров Данил (2004) I Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
6 | 00:21:05 (7:49 min/km) | +2:20 |
0:41
0:41
|
(6) (6) |
0:44
1:25
|
(22) (13) |
0:39
2:04
|
(11) (11) |
1:00
3:04
|
(19) (11) |
0:55
3:59
|
(17) (11) |
0:56
4:55
|
(16) (10) |
1:10
6:05
|
(8) (7) |
0:57
7:02
|
(5) (6) |
2:44
9:46
|
(21) (12) |
1:48
11:34
|
(7) (12) |
0:22
11:56
|
(5) (10) |
0:46
12:42
|
(11) (10) |
1:34
14:16
|
(2) (8) |
1:25
15:41
|
(7) (8) |
2:29
18:10
|
(14) (9) |
1:52
20:02
|
(8) (6) |
0:53
20:55
|
(12) (6) |
0:10
21:05
|
(20)
(6)
|
Манцуров Егор (2004) II СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
7 | 00:21:12 (7:51 min/km) | +2:27 |
0:47
0:47
|
(12) (12) |
0:27
1:14
|
(4) (8) |
0:41
1:55
|
(14) (6) |
0:47
2:42
|
(7) (7) |
0:35
3:17
|
(2) (4) |
0:44
4:01
|
(2) (4) |
1:03
5:04
|
(3) (4) |
1:04
6:08
|
(10) (3) |
1:37
7:45
|
(5) (2) |
1:45
9:30
|
(4) (1) |
0:18
9:48
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
10:25
|
(4) (1) |
1:31
11:56
|
(1) (1) |
3:08
15:04
|
(23) (5) |
2:33
17:37
|
(15) (6) |
2:26
20:03
|
(16) (7) |
1:02
21:05
|
(21) (7) |
0:07
21:12
|
(4)
(7)
|
Болгов Александр (2004) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
8 | 00:21:51 (8:06 min/km) | +3:06 |
0:35
0:35
|
(3) (3) |
0:28
1:03
|
(8) (3) |
0:52
1:55
|
(18) (6) |
0:39
2:34
|
(1) (4) |
0:43
3:17
|
(7) (4) |
0:46
4:03
|
(7) (5) |
2:32
6:35
|
(20) (10) |
1:16
7:51
|
(16) (9) |
1:36
9:27
|
(4) (7) |
1:57
11:24
|
(17) (9) |
0:47
12:11
|
(23) (13) |
1:05
13:16
|
(17) (11) |
2:02
15:18
|
(18) (13) |
1:18
16:36
|
(6) (11) |
2:18
18:54
|
(8) (10) |
1:56
20:50
|
(12) (9) |
0:54
21:44
|
(14) (8) |
0:07
21:51
|
(4)
(8)
|
Линкевич Иван (2004) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
9 | 00:22:18 (8:16 min/km) | +3:33 |
1:40
1:40
|
(23) (23) |
1:24
3:04
|
(26) (26) |
0:32
3:36
|
(5) (23) |
0:51
4:27
|
(13) (21) |
0:39
5:06
|
(4) (19) |
0:44
5:50
|
(2) (16) |
1:07
6:57
|
(7) (13) |
1:39
8:36
|
(21) (17) |
2:06
10:42
|
(15) (17) |
1:39
12:21
|
(2) (15) |
0:29
12:50
|
(16) (16) |
0:50
13:40
|
(14) (14) |
1:35
15:15
|
(5) (12) |
1:14
16:29
|
(2) (10) |
2:40
19:09
|
(17) (11) |
2:00
21:09
|
(13) (10) |
0:58
22:07
|
(16) (9) |
0:11
22:18
|
(22)
(9)
|
Митасов Денис (2004) I Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
10 | 00:22:35 (8:22 min/km) | +3:50 |
0:53
0:53
|
(15) (15) |
0:29
1:22
|
(11) (12) |
1:01
2:23
|
(20) (13) |
0:46
3:09
|
(6) (12) |
1:01
4:10
|
(20) (12) |
1:26
5:36
|
(21) (15) |
1:17
6:53
|
(12) (12) |
1:11
8:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:51
9:55
|
(8) (13) |
1:48
11:43
|
(7) (13) |
0:22
12:05
|
(5) (12) |
0:35
12:40
|
(3) (9) |
1:38
14:18
|
(11) (9) |
1:49
16:07
|
(15) (9) |
1:59
18:06
|
(1) (8) |
3:22
21:28
|
(19) (11) |
1:01
22:29
|
(19) (10) |
0:06
22:35
|
(1)
(10)
|
Склизнев Богдан (2004) I ОДЮСШ-Кучина |
||
|
11 | 00:23:06 (8:33 min/km) | +4:21 |
0:44
0:44
|
(11) (11) |
0:36
1:20
|
(18) (10) |
2:18
3:38
|
(27) (24) |
0:59
4:37
|
(18) (24) |
0:41
5:18
|
(5) (23) |
0:49
6:07
|
(8) (19) |
1:03
7:10
|
(3) (16) |
0:59
8:09
|
(6) (14) |
1:35
9:44
|
(2) (11) |
1:44
11:28
|
(3) (10) |
0:21
11:49
|
(4) (9) |
0:34
12:23
|
(2) (7) |
1:35
13:58
|
(5) (7) |
3:08
17:06
|
(23) (13) |
3:11
20:17
|
(21) (13) |
1:43
22:00
|
(5) (12) |
0:58
22:58
|
(16) (11) |
0:08
23:06
|
(9)
(11)
|
Балахонкин Ярослав (2004) I САКСОР-Энергетик |
||
|
12 | 00:23:30 (8:42 min/km) | +4:45 |
0:41
0:41
|
(6) (6) |
2:01
2:42
|
(28) (23) |
0:35
3:17
|
(10) (19) |
0:49
4:06
|
(9) (17) |
1:06
5:12
|
(23) (20) |
0:45
5:57
|
(5) (17) |
1:04
7:01
|
(5) (14) |
1:00
8:01
|
(7) (11) |
1:56
9:57
|
(9) (14) |
1:53
11:50
|
(13) (14) |
0:53
12:43
|
(24) (14) |
0:43
13:26
|
(9) (12) |
1:48
15:14
|
(15) (11) |
2:41
17:55
|
(22) (14) |
3:01
20:56
|
(20) (14) |
1:34
22:30
|
(2) (13) |
0:52
23:22
|
(9) (12) |
0:08
23:30
|
(9)
(12)
|
Поверин Иван (2004) I Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
13 | 00:24:03 (8:54 min/km) | +5:18 |
1:58
1:58
|
(24) (24) |
0:41
2:39
|
(21) (22) |
0:33
3:12
|
(7) (18) |
0:53
4:05
|
(14) (16) |
0:57
5:02
|
(19) (17) |
0:58
6:00
|
(17) (18) |
1:15
7:15
|
(11) (17) |
1:11
8:26
|
(12) (16) |
2:05
10:31
|
(14) (16) |
1:53
12:24
|
(13) (16) |
0:24
12:48
|
(11) (15) |
0:46
13:34
|
(11) (13) |
1:50
15:24
|
(17) (14) |
1:40
17:04
|
(13) (12) |
2:26
19:30
|
(11) (12) |
3:26
22:56
|
(20) (14) |
0:58
23:54
|
(16) (13) |
0:09
24:03
|
(15)
(13)
|
Артемьев Иван (2004) II СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок |
||
|
14 | 00:24:56 (9:14 min/km) | +6:11 |
0:56
0:56
|
(16) (16) |
0:29
1:25
|
(11) (13) |
0:33
1:58
|
(7) (8) |
1:00
2:58
|
(19) (10) |
0:55
3:53
|
(17) (10) |
0:54
4:47
|
(12) (9) |
1:39
6:26
|
(17) (8) |
1:11
7:37
|
(12) (8) |
1:58
9:35
|
(12) (9) |
1:47
11:22
|
(5) (8) |
0:25
11:47
|
(12) (8) |
5:06
16:53
|
(26) (19) |
1:35
18:28
|
(5) (17) |
1:13
19:41
|
(1) (16) |
2:36
22:17
|
(16) (16) |
1:38
23:55
|
(3) (15) |
0:52
24:47
|
(9) (14) |
0:09
24:56
|
(15)
(14)
|
Машуков Валера (2004) I 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко |
||
|
15 | 00:25:28 (9:26 min/km) | +6:43 |
0:32
0:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:26
0:58
|
(3) (2) |
0:28
1:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:40
2:06
|
(2) (1) |
0:50
2:56
|
(14) (1) |
0:49
3:45
|
(8) (2) |
3:17
7:02
|
(23) (15) |
0:51
7:53
|
(1) (10) |
1:34
9:27
|
(1) (7) |
1:51
11:18
|
(11) (7) |
0:23
11:41
|
(8) (7) |
4:41
16:22
|
(25) (17) |
1:38
18:00
|
(11) (16) |
2:33
20:33
|
(21) (17) |
2:09
22:42
|
(5) (17) |
1:49
24:31
|
(7) (16) |
0:51
25:22
|
(5) (15) |
0:06
25:28
|
(1)
(15)
|
Жигалев Никита (2004) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
16 | 00:25:37 (9:29 min/km) | +6:52 |
0:38
0:38
|
(4) (4) |
0:28
1:06
|
(8) (6) |
1:31
2:37
|
(24) (16) |
0:50
3:27
|
(11) (13) |
0:51
4:18
|
(15) (14) |
0:54
5:12
|
(12) (12) |
3:41
8:53
|
(24) (21) |
2:00
10:53
|
(24) (21) |
1:57
12:50
|
(11) (21) |
1:54
14:44
|
(15) (20) |
0:32
15:16
|
(21) (19) |
0:33
15:49
|
(1) (16) |
1:36
17:25
|
(10) (15) |
1:39
19:04
|
(12) (15) |
2:06
21:10
|
(4) (15) |
3:27
24:37
|
(21) (17) |
0:53
25:30
|
(12) (16) |
0:07
25:37
|
(4)
(16)
|
Ворончихин Сергей (2004) I Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
17 | 00:27:31 (10:11 min/km) | +8:46 |
0:50
0:50
|
(14) (14) |
1:26
2:16
|
(27) (21) |
0:32
2:48
|
(5) (17) |
0:43
3:31
|
(3) (15) |
0:48
4:19
|
(12) (15) |
2:28
6:47
|
(25) (22) |
1:27
8:14
|
(13) (20) |
1:08
9:22
|
(11) (20) |
1:56
11:18
|
(9) (18) |
1:57
13:15
|
(17) (17) |
0:29
13:44
|
(16) (17) |
3:48
17:32
|
(24) (20) |
2:33
20:05
|
(20) (20) |
2:31
22:36
|
(20) (21) |
2:12
24:48
|
(7) (18) |
1:43
26:31
|
(5) (18) |
0:51
27:22
|
(5) (17) |
0:09
27:31
|
(15)
(17)
|
Попов Данил (2004) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
18 | 00:29:10 (10:48 min/km) | +10:25 |
1:04
1:04
|
(17) (17) |
0:31
1:35
|
(13) (15) |
1:46
3:21
|
(25) (22) |
0:53
4:14
|
(14) (20) |
0:51
5:05
|
(15) (18) |
1:26
6:31
|
(21) (21) |
1:28
7:59
|
(14) (18) |
1:03
9:02
|
(9) (18) |
2:20
11:22
|
(18) (19) |
2:11
13:33
|
(20) (18) |
2:06
15:39
|
(26) (20) |
0:50
16:29
|
(14) (18) |
2:57
19:26
|
(21) (18) |
1:31
20:57
|
(10) (18) |
5:11
26:08
|
(25) (21) |
2:03
28:11
|
(14) (19) |
0:51
29:02
|
(5) (18) |
0:08
29:10
|
(9)
(18)
|
Лошкарев Владислав (2004) IIю МБУ СШ 'Ижсталь' |
||
|
19 | 00:30:27 (11:17 min/km) | +11:42 |
1:04
1:04
|
(17) (17) |
0:35
1:39
|
(17) (17) |
0:53
2:32
|
(19) (14) |
0:55
3:27
|
(16) (13) |
0:48
4:15
|
(12) (13) |
0:55
5:10
|
(14) (11) |
1:36
6:46
|
(15) (11) |
1:24
8:10
|
(17) (15) |
2:17
10:27
|
(17) (15) |
3:09
13:36
|
(22) (19) |
0:31
14:07
|
(20) (18) |
1:21
15:28
|
(21) (15) |
4:02
19:30
|
(25) (19) |
2:17
21:47
|
(17) (19) |
3:50
25:37
|
(22) (20) |
3:35
29:12
|
(22) (20) |
1:04
30:16
|
(22) (19) |
0:11
30:27
|
(22)
(19)
|
Граничников Дмитрий (2004) Iю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
20 | 00:30:49 (11:25 min/km) | +12:04 |
3:27
3:27
|
(27) (27) |
0:32
3:59
|
(16) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
26:50
30:49
|
(26)
(20)
|
Вебер Илья (2004) II СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
21 | 00:33:17 (12:20 min/km) | +14:32 |
1:08
1:08
|
(19) (19) |
0:27
1:35
|
(4) (15) |
0:24
1:59
|
(1) (9) |
0:43
2:42
|
(3) (7) |
1:09
3:51
|
(24) (9) |
1:23
5:14
|
(20) (13) |
7:00
12:14
|
(25) (23) |
1:02
13:16
|
(8) (23) |
3:35
16:51
|
(25) (23) |
2:14
19:05
|
(21) (23) |
0:23
19:28
|
(8) (23) |
1:10
20:38
|
(18) (23) |
3:57
24:35
|
(24) (23) |
2:21
26:56
|
(18) (23) |
2:43
29:39
|
(18) (22) |
2:29
32:08
|
(17) (22) |
1:01
33:09
|
(19) (21) |
0:08
33:17
|
(9)
(22)
|
Аширов Матвей (2004) IIю СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
22 | 00:34:27 (12:46 min/km) | +15:42 |
1:15
1:15
|
(21) (21) |
0:48
2:03
|
(24) (19) |
1:14
3:17
|
(21) (19) |
1:17
4:34
|
(22) (23) |
1:31
6:05
|
(25) (24) |
1:41
7:46
|
(24) (23) |
1:49
9:35
|
(18) (22) |
1:32
11:07
|
(18) (22) |
3:03
14:10
|
(23) (22) |
3:35
17:45
|
(23) (22) |
0:26
18:11
|
(13) (22) |
1:12
19:23
|
(19) (22) |
3:02
22:25
|
(22) (22) |
3:48
26:13
|
(25) (22) |
3:54
30:07
|
(23) (23) |
2:58
33:05
|
(18) (23) |
1:12
34:17
|
(23) (22) |
0:10
34:27
|
(20)
(23)
|
Варанкин Егор (2004) IIю Подросток |
||
|
23 | 00:34:59 (12:57 min/km) | +16:14 |
2:10
2:10
|
(25) (25) |
0:44
2:54
|
(22) (25) |
1:55
4:49
|
(26) (26) |
2:39
7:28
|
(26) (26) |
1:03
8:31
|
(22) (26) |
1:03
9:34
|
(18) (24) |
7:57
17:31
|
(26) (26) |
3:15
20:46
|
(26) (26) |
2:58
23:44
|
(22) (25) |
1:51
25:35
|
(11) (24) |
0:28
26:03
|
(14) (24) |
0:40
26:43
|
(7) (24) |
1:35
28:18
|
(5) (24) |
1:26
29:44
|
(8) (24) |
2:28
32:12
|
(12) (24) |
1:52
34:04
|
(8) (24) |
0:47
34:51
|
(2) (23) |
0:08
34:59
|
(9)
(24)
|
Попович Никита (2004) II Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
24 | 00:54:38 (20:14 min/km) | +35:53 |
1:18
1:18
|
(22) (22) |
0:57
2:15
|
(25) (20) |
1:30
3:45
|
(23) (25) |
2:28
6:13
|
(25) (25) |
2:00
8:13
|
(26) (25) |
2:40
10:53
|
(26) (25) |
3:05
13:58
|
(21) (24) |
1:56
15:54
|
(23) (24) |
10:32
26:26
|
(26) (26) |
5:33
31:59
|
(25) (25) |
0:55
32:54
|
(25) (25) |
1:20
34:14
|
(20) (25) |
4:08
38:22
|
(26) (26) |
4:30
42:52
|
(26) (26) |
5:16
48:08
|
(26) (26) |
5:00
53:08
|
(24) (26) |
1:14
54:22
|
(24) (25) |
0:16
54:38
|
(24)
(26)
|
Фасхетдинов Ильдар |
||
|
- | - |
0:42
0:42
|
(10) (10) |
0:31
1:13
|
(13) (7) |
0:40
1:53
|
(12) (5) |
0:48
2:41
|
(8) (6) |
0:46
3:27
|
(10) (7) |
0:55
4:22
|
(14) (7) |
1:14
5:36
|
(10) (5) |
1:33
7:09
|
(19) (7) |
1:44
8:53
|
(7) (5) |
1:47
10:40
|
(5) (5) |
0:22
11:02
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
11:48
|
(11) (5) |
1:39
13:27
|
(13) (5) |
1:14
14:41
|
(2) (4) |
2:20
17:01
|
(9) (3) |
3:35
20:36
|
(22) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хомяков Даниил (2004) I Горн-ск Лопатка |
|||
|
- | - |
1:08
1:08
|
(19) (19) |
0:36
1:44
|
(18) (18) |
0:51
2:35
|
(17) (15) |
1:37
4:12
|
(23) (19) |
1:01
5:13
|
(20) (22) |
46:14
51:27
|
(27) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ширшов Михаил (2004) III Родонит |
|||
|
00:52:05 (19:17 min/km) | +33:20 |
4:32
4:32
|
(28) (28) |
0:31
5:03
|
(13) (28) |
1:21
6:24
|
(22) (27) |
3:27
9:51
|
(27) (27) |
2:02
11:53
|
(27) (27) |
1:32
13:25
|
(23) (26) |
3:11
16:36
|
(22) (25) |
3:05
19:41
|
(25) (25) |
3:15
22:56
|
(24) (24) |
9:35
32:31
|
(26) (26) |
0:45
33:16
|
(22) (26) |
1:51
35:07
|
(22) (26) |
3:04
38:11
|
(23) (25) |
2:24
40:35
|
(19) (25) |
4:23
44:58
|
(24) (25) |
5:30
50:28
|
(25) (25) |
1:21
51:49
|
(25) (24) |
0:16
52:05
|
(24)
(25)
|
Трифонов Виктор (1972) ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск |
|||
|
00:32:54 (12:11 min/km) | +14:09 |
2:26
2:26
|
(26) (26) |
0:24
2:50
|
(1) (24) |
0:30
3:20
|
(3) (21) |
1:08
4:28
|
(21) (22) |
0:44
5:12
|
(8) (20) |
1:05
6:17
|
(19) (20) |
1:49
8:06
|
(18) (19) |
1:14
9:20
|
(15) (19) |
2:20
11:40
|
(18) (20) |
4:37
16:17
|
(24) (21) |
0:19
16:36
|
(2) (21) |
1:53
18:29
|
(23) (21) |
2:16
20:45
|
(19) (21) |
1:41
22:26
|
(14) (20) |
2:55
25:21
|
(19) (19) |
6:35
31:56
|
(26) (21) |
0:51
32:47
|
(5) (20) |
0:07
32:54
|
(4)
(21)
|
Жигалов Юрий |