Россия, Челябинская область, г. Кыштым, п.Слюдорудник
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 20 |
Distance length | 5.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:42:29 |
Центр соревнований – спортивно-туристический центр «Провинция»
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 69) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 54) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 37) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot 12 ( 61) | leg tot 13 ( 58) | leg tot 14 ( 49) | leg tot 15 ( 42) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:46:24 (8:55 min/km) | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:29
3:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:36
5:51
|
(1) (1) |
3:18
9:09
|
(4) (2) |
2:03
11:12
|
(1) (1) |
3:13
14:25
|
(4) (1) |
2:36
17:01
|
(2) (1) |
4:30
21:31
|
(4) (1) |
2:13
23:44
|
(1) (1) |
3:44
27:28
|
(8) (1) |
4:09
31:37
|
(3) (1) |
5:22
36:59
|
(5) (1) |
3:05
40:04
|
(2) (1) |
2:47
42:51
|
(3) (1) |
1:39
44:30
|
(3) (1) |
1:01
45:31
|
(4) (1) |
0:53
46:24
|
(3)
(1)
|
Добрынин Владимир (1973) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:47:20 (9:06 min/km) | +56 |
2:04
2:04
|
(10) (10) |
2:07
4:11
|
(6) (6) |
2:42
6:53
|
(2) (3) |
3:19
10:12
|
(6) (3) |
2:04
12:16
|
(2) (3) |
3:14
15:30
|
(5) (3) |
2:33
18:03
|
(1) (2) |
4:27
22:30
|
(3) (2) |
2:23
24:53
|
(2) (2) |
3:41
28:34
|
(7) (2) |
4:24
32:58
|
(8) (2) |
5:02
38:00
|
(3) (2) |
3:09
41:09
|
(4) (2) |
2:46
43:55
|
(2) (2) |
1:32
45:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
46:27
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
47:20
|
(3)
(2)
|
Сорокин Сергей (1971) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:48:37 (9:21 min/km) | +2:13 |
1:44
1:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
3:20
|
(2) (2) |
2:42
6:02
|
(2) (2) |
2:58
9:00
|
(1) (1) |
2:30
11:30
|
(6) (2) |
3:49
15:19
|
(7) (2) |
3:18
18:37
|
(9) (3) |
5:07
23:44
|
(7) (5) |
3:33
27:17
|
(10) (5) |
2:47
30:04
|
(1) (5) |
4:02
34:06
|
(2) (5) |
5:49
39:55
|
(9) (5) |
2:56
42:51
|
(1) (4) |
2:30
45:21
|
(1) (3) |
1:25
46:46
|
(1) (3) |
1:00
47:46
|
(2) (3) |
0:51
48:37
|
(1)
(3)
|
Добрынин Александр (1971) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:49:50 (9:35 min/km) | +3:26 |
2:00
2:00
|
(7) (7) |
2:21
4:21
|
(8) (7) |
3:05
7:26
|
(5) (5) |
3:14
10:40
|
(2) (5) |
2:43
13:23
|
(8) (5) |
3:00
16:23
|
(2) (5) |
2:49
19:12
|
(5) (5) |
4:12
23:24
|
(1) (4) |
2:46
26:10
|
(4) (3) |
3:20
29:30
|
(3) (4) |
4:13
33:43
|
(4) (4) |
5:40
39:23
|
(7) (3) |
3:15
42:38
|
(6) (3) |
3:16
45:54
|
(7) (4) |
1:50
47:44
|
(6) (4) |
1:04
48:48
|
(6) (4) |
1:02
49:50
|
(9)
(4)
|
Епифанов Филипп (1970) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:50:40 (9:45 min/km) | +4:16 |
1:56
1:56
|
(6) (6) |
1:51
3:47
|
(4) (4) |
3:08
6:55
|
(7) (4) |
3:17
10:12
|
(3) (3) |
2:16
12:28
|
(3) (4) |
3:21
15:49
|
(6) (4) |
3:01
18:50
|
(6) (4) |
4:19
23:09
|
(2) (3) |
3:02
26:11
|
(9) (4) |
3:03
29:14
|
(2) (3) |
4:20
33:34
|
(7) (3) |
5:58
39:32
|
(10) (4) |
4:11
43:43
|
(10) (5) |
2:57
46:40
|
(4) (5) |
2:06
48:46
|
(11) (6) |
1:02
49:48
|
(5) (5) |
0:52
50:40
|
(2)
(5)
|
Шабашов Павел (1971) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:51:15 (9:51 min/km) | +4:51 |
2:02
2:02
|
(9) (9) |
1:38
3:40
|
(3) (3) |
5:23
9:03
|
(11) (8) |
3:47
12:50
|
(8) (8) |
2:23
15:13
|
(5) (7) |
3:11
18:24
|
(3) (6) |
2:43
21:07
|
(4) (6) |
4:30
25:37
|
(4) (6) |
2:38
28:15
|
(3) (6) |
3:29
31:44
|
(6) (6) |
4:15
35:59
|
(6) (6) |
4:35
40:34
|
(1) (6) |
3:09
43:43
|
(4) (5) |
2:58
46:41
|
(5) (6) |
1:55
48:36
|
(7) (5) |
1:29
50:05
|
(12) (6) |
1:10
51:15
|
(11)
(6)
|
Рязанов Алексей (1972) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:56:55 (10:57 min/km) | +10:31 |
1:50
1:50
|
(4) (4) |
3:01
4:51
|
(9) (9) |
3:31
8:22
|
(8) (7) |
3:18
11:40
|
(4) (6) |
5:29
17:09
|
(12) (9) |
2:45
19:54
|
(1) (7) |
2:38
22:32
|
(3) (7) |
4:56
27:28
|
(6) (7) |
2:52
30:20
|
(8) (7) |
3:23
33:43
|
(5) (7) |
4:13
37:56
|
(4) (7) |
5:31
43:27
|
(6) (7) |
3:07
46:34
|
(3) (7) |
6:42
53:16
|
(12) (7) |
1:39
54:55
|
(3) (7) |
0:58
55:53
|
(1) (7) |
1:02
56:55
|
(9)
(7)
|
Дорма Алексей (1972) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
8 | 01:00:06 (11:33 min/km) | +13:42 |
1:47
1:47
|
(3) (3) |
4:53
6:40
|
(12) (12) |
2:51
9:31
|
(4) (9) |
3:25
12:56
|
(7) (9) |
2:20
15:16
|
(4) (8) |
5:31
20:47
|
(10) (9) |
3:06
23:53
|
(7) (9) |
5:08
29:01
|
(8) (8) |
7:05
36:06
|
(12) (9) |
3:21
39:27
|
(4) (9) |
4:39
44:06
|
(9) (9) |
4:44
48:50
|
(2) (9) |
3:19
52:09
|
(7) (9) |
3:05
55:14
|
(6) (8) |
2:25
57:39
|
(12) (8) |
1:27
59:06
|
(11) (8) |
1:00
1:00:06
|
(7)
(8)
|
Тюняткин Серж (1970) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
9 | 01:00:14 (11:35 min/km) | +13:50 |
2:15
2:15
|
(11) (11) |
2:19
4:34
|
(7) (8) |
3:07
7:41
|
(6) (6) |
4:26
12:07
|
(9) (7) |
2:33
14:40
|
(7) (6) |
5:41
20:21
|
(11) (8) |
3:23
23:44
|
(10) (8) |
5:49
29:33
|
(9) (9) |
2:47
32:20
|
(5) (8) |
4:32
36:52
|
(10) (8) |
5:10
42:02
|
(12) (8) |
6:21
48:23
|
(12) (8) |
3:44
52:07
|
(8) (8) |
3:49
55:56
|
(9) (9) |
2:00
57:56
|
(9) (9) |
1:21
59:17
|
(10) (9) |
0:57
1:00:14
|
(5)
(9)
|
Иштыбаев Дмитрий (1972) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
10 | 01:04:16 (12:22 min/km) | +17:52 |
1:55
1:55
|
(5) (5) |
3:50
5:45
|
(10) (10) |
4:30
10:15
|
(9) (10) |
5:41
15:56
|
(12) (10) |
3:00
18:56
|
(9) (10) |
5:19
24:15
|
(9) (11) |
3:24
27:39
|
(11) (11) |
5:50
33:29
|
(10) (10) |
2:49
36:18
|
(6) (10) |
4:36
40:54
|
(11) (10) |
5:02
45:56
|
(11) (10) |
6:17
52:13
|
(11) (10) |
3:45
55:58
|
(9) (10) |
4:01
59:59
|
(11) (10) |
2:03
1:02:02
|
(10) (10) |
1:17
1:03:19
|
(8) (10) |
0:57
1:04:16
|
(5)
(10)
|
Ситников Дмитрий (1969) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
11 | 01:08:07 (13:06 min/km) | +21:43 |
2:31
2:31
|
(12) (12) |
4:00
6:31
|
(11) (11) |
4:52
11:23
|
(10) (11) |
4:46
16:09
|
(11) (11) |
3:04
19:13
|
(10) (11) |
3:58
23:11
|
(8) (10) |
3:15
26:26
|
(8) (10) |
8:25
34:51
|
(12) (11) |
4:19
39:10
|
(11) (11) |
4:47
43:57
|
(12) (11) |
4:48
48:45
|
(10) (11) |
5:42
54:27
|
(8) (11) |
5:28
59:55
|
(11) (11) |
3:55
1:03:50
|
(10) (11) |
1:47
1:05:37
|
(5) (11) |
1:18
1:06:55
|
(9) (11) |
1:12
1:08:07
|
(12)
(11)
|
Ратов Дмитрий (1972) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
12 | 01:16:38 (14:44 min/km) | +30:14 |
2:01
2:01
|
(8) (8) |
1:56
3:57
|
(5) (5) |
14:18
18:15
|
(12) (12) |
4:41
22:56
|
(10) (12) |
3:53
26:49
|
(11) (12) |
10:09
36:58
|
(12) (12) |
3:24
40:22
|
(11) (12) |
6:37
46:59
|
(11) (12) |
2:51
49:50
|
(7) (12) |
4:29
54:19
|
(9) (12) |
3:54
58:13
|
(1) (12) |
5:13
1:03:26
|
(4) (12) |
5:48
1:09:14
|
(12) (12) |
3:20
1:12:34
|
(8) (12) |
1:55
1:14:29
|
(7) (12) |
1:08
1:15:37
|
(7) (12) |
1:01
1:16:38
|
(8)
(12)
|
Лябзин Степан (1973) Красноярский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Казанцев Дмитрий (1971) I Омская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сорокин Олег (1969) МС Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Павлов Андрей (1971) Свердловская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Севостьянов Евгений (1970) III Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Багрецов Александр (1971) Свердловская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Микушин Алексей (1971) Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васин Вадим (1971) I Свердловская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карасев Константин (1972) Челябинская обл. |