Россия, Краснодарский край, Геленджик ,Пшада
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 22 |
Virtually best result | 00:58:40 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 59) | leg tot 2 ( 69) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 70) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 65) | leg tot 12 ( 67) | leg tot 13 ( 64) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:04:53 | - |
3:01
3:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
4:04
|
(2) (2) |
2:21
6:25
|
(1) (2) |
5:10
11:35
|
(3) (2) |
4:29
16:04
|
(2) (2) |
4:24
20:28
|
(4) (2) |
5:56
26:24
|
(2) (2) |
4:56
31:20
|
(4) (2) |
10:43
42:03
|
(1) (2) |
3:15
45:18
|
(2) (2) |
7:27
52:45
|
(1) (1) |
5:32
58:17
|
(3) (1) |
6:11
1:04:28
|
(5) (1) |
0:25
1:04:53
|
(1)
(1)
|
Сехина Татьяна (1967) КМС |
||
|
2 | 01:05:20 | +27 |
3:07
3:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
4:25
|
(3) (3) |
2:32
6:57
|
(3) (3) |
4:56
11:53
|
(1) (3) |
4:40
16:33
|
(3) (3) |
4:14
20:47
|
(3) (3) |
7:02
27:49
|
(3) (3) |
4:37
32:26
|
(2) (3) |
11:58
44:24
|
(2) (3) |
3:19
47:43
|
(3) (3) |
7:42
55:25
|
(2) (3) |
4:57
1:00:22
|
(1) (3) |
4:28
1:04:50
|
(1) (2) |
0:30
1:05:20
|
(3)
(2)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж |
||
|
3 | 01:05:37 | +44 |
2:44
2:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
3:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
6:06
|
(2) (1) |
4:57
11:03
|
(2) (1) |
4:10
15:13
|
(1) (1) |
3:13
18:26
|
(1) (1) |
5:39
24:05
|
(1) (1) |
4:05
28:10
|
(1) (1) |
13:44
41:54
|
(5) (1) |
2:32
44:26
|
(1) (1) |
9:01
53:27
|
(4) (2) |
5:03
58:30
|
(2) (2) |
6:40
1:05:10
|
(10) (3) |
0:27
1:05:37
|
(2)
(3)
|
Тутынина Ольга (1967) КМС Смоленск |
||
|
4 | 01:16:21 | +11:28 |
3:23
3:23
|
(4) (4) |
1:31
4:54
|
(7) (5) |
2:52
7:46
|
(5) (5) |
6:40
14:26
|
(7) (5) |
5:05
19:31
|
(4) (4) |
5:26
24:57
|
(10) (5) |
8:02
32:59
|
(6) (5) |
5:03
38:02
|
(6) (5) |
13:51
51:53
|
(6) (5) |
3:44
55:37
|
(7) (5) |
9:03
1:04:40
|
(5) (5) |
6:30
1:11:10
|
(4) (5) |
4:34
1:15:44
|
(2) (4) |
0:37
1:16:21
|
(8)
(4)
|
Михеева Нина (1969) 1р Москва САО, лично |
||
|
5 | 01:17:43 | +12:50 |
3:26
3:26
|
(5) (5) |
1:22
4:48
|
(4) (4) |
2:50
7:38
|
(4) (4) |
6:11
13:49
|
(4) (4) |
5:54
19:43
|
(7) (5) |
4:06
23:49
|
(2) (4) |
7:08
30:57
|
(4) (4) |
4:38
35:35
|
(3) (4) |
14:29
50:04
|
(8) (4) |
3:37
53:41
|
(6) (4) |
8:35
1:02:16
|
(3) (4) |
8:24
1:10:40
|
(13) (4) |
6:31
1:17:11
|
(9) (5) |
0:32
1:17:43
|
(4)
(5)
|
Колузаева Светлана (1959) 1р Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
6 | 01:25:02 | +20:09 |
3:44
3:44
|
(7) (7) |
2:10
5:54
|
(20) (10) |
2:53
8:47
|
(6) (9) |
6:46
15:33
|
(9) (8) |
6:39
22:12
|
(13) (8) |
4:47
26:59
|
(6) (7) |
8:41
35:40
|
(9) (7) |
6:09
41:49
|
(16) (8) |
14:10
55:59
|
(7) (8) |
4:07
1:00:06
|
(9) (8) |
11:05
1:11:11
|
(9) (8) |
7:06
1:18:17
|
(8) (7) |
6:11
1:24:28
|
(5) (6) |
0:34
1:25:02
|
(7)
(6)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) 1р ДЮСШ Орленок, Калуга |
||
|
7 | 01:25:16 | +20:23 |
3:45
3:45
|
(8) (8) |
1:37
5:22
|
(11) (7) |
2:58
8:20
|
(7) (6) |
6:49
15:09
|
(10) (7) |
6:22
21:31
|
(11) (6) |
4:40
26:11
|
(5) (6) |
7:56
34:07
|
(5) (6) |
5:11
39:18
|
(7) (6) |
14:36
53:54
|
(10) (6) |
5:42
59:36
|
(15) (7) |
10:44
1:10:20
|
(7) (7) |
6:49
1:17:09
|
(7) (6) |
7:30
1:24:39
|
(15) (7) |
0:37
1:25:16
|
(8)
(7)
|
Пронина Марина (1970) САКСОР-Энергетик, Самара |
||
|
8 | 01:27:21 | +22:28 |
3:46
3:46
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
5:19
|
(9) (6) |
3:04
8:23
|
(9) (7) |
6:39
15:02
|
(6) (6) |
10:17
25:19
|
(18) (16) |
5:03
30:22
|
(8) (12) |
8:02
38:24
|
(6) (11) |
5:31
43:55
|
(13) (11) |
12:08
56:03
|
(3) (9) |
3:26
59:29
|
(4) (6) |
9:20
1:08:49
|
(6) (6) |
10:44
1:19:33
|
(20) (8) |
7:06
1:26:39
|
(13) (8) |
0:42
1:27:21
|
(13)
(8)
|
Заварницына Любовь (1964) 1р ДЮСШ Орленок, Калуга |
||
|
9 | 01:32:00 | +27:07 |
4:10
4:10
|
(11) (11) |
1:50
6:00
|
(17) (13) |
3:28
9:28
|
(18) (13) |
7:30
16:58
|
(15) (15) |
6:07
23:05
|
(8) (11) |
4:55
28:00
|
(7) (9) |
9:00
37:00
|
(12) (9) |
4:58
41:58
|
(5) (9) |
13:02
55:00
|
(4) (7) |
9:20
1:04:20
|
(21) (11) |
10:49
1:15:09
|
(8) (9) |
9:20
1:24:29
|
(17) (10) |
6:47
1:31:16
|
(11) (10) |
0:44
1:32:00
|
(15)
(9)
|
Митерева Галина (1962) 1р Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО |
||
|
10 | 01:32:01 | +27:08 |
4:05
4:05
|
(10) (10) |
2:09
6:14
|
(19) (16) |
3:27
9:41
|
(16) (16) |
6:24
16:05
|
(5) (11) |
5:52
21:57
|
(6) (7) |
5:27
27:24
|
(11) (8) |
8:55
36:19
|
(10) (8) |
5:23
41:42
|
(9) (7) |
14:56
56:38
|
(12) (10) |
3:57
1:00:35
|
(8) (9) |
17:27
1:18:02
|
(17) (11) |
6:42
1:24:44
|
(6) (11) |
6:29
1:31:13
|
(8) (9) |
0:48
1:32:01
|
(16)
(10)
|
Лексина Ирина (1953) 1р КСО 'Черное море', Геленджик |
||
|
11 | 01:32:22 | +27:29 |
4:37
4:37
|
(17) (17) |
1:39
6:16
|
(12) (17) |
3:12
9:28
|
(11) (13) |
7:24
16:52
|
(14) (14) |
6:39
23:31
|
(13) (12) |
6:41
30:12
|
(15) (11) |
9:33
39:45
|
(16) (12) |
5:29
45:14
|
(12) (12) |
14:31
59:45
|
(9) (12) |
4:43
1:04:28
|
(12) (12) |
12:18
1:16:46
|
(10) (10) |
7:12
1:23:58
|
(9) (9) |
7:31
1:31:29
|
(16) (11) |
0:53
1:32:22
|
(18)
(11)
|
Гостищева Светлана (1965) 1р ЦДЮТЭ, Белгород |
||
|
12 | 01:37:37 | +32:44 |
4:13
4:13
|
(12) (12) |
1:43
5:56
|
(13) (11) |
3:41
9:37
|
(19) (15) |
7:01
16:38
|
(11) (12) |
5:49
22:27
|
(5) (9) |
5:34
28:01
|
(13) (10) |
9:10
37:11
|
(15) (10) |
5:46
42:57
|
(14) (10) |
14:40
57:37
|
(11) (11) |
6:29
1:04:06
|
(19) (10) |
17:56
1:22:02
|
(18) (12) |
7:38
1:29:40
|
(11) (12) |
7:16
1:36:56
|
(14) (12) |
0:41
1:37:37
|
(12)
(12)
|
Бегичева Елена (1966) 1р КСО 'Черное Море', Краснодар |
||
|
13 | 01:38:59 | +34:06 |
4:18
4:18
|
(14) (14) |
1:23
5:41
|
(5) (9) |
3:19
9:00
|
(14) (10) |
7:03
16:03
|
(12) (10) |
6:28
22:31
|
(12) (10) |
10:57
33:28
|
(19) (14) |
9:08
42:36
|
(14) (13) |
5:46
48:22
|
(14) (14) |
17:05
1:05:27
|
(15) (13) |
3:28
1:08:55
|
(5) (13) |
14:25
1:23:20
|
(14) (13) |
7:15
1:30:35
|
(10) (13) |
7:51
1:38:26
|
(17) (13) |
0:33
1:38:59
|
(6)
(13)
|
Мескина Анастасия (1971) 3р Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО |
||
|
14 | 01:40:53 | +36:00 |
5:38
5:38
|
(19) (19) |
1:29
7:07
|
(6) (19) |
3:06
10:13
|
(10) (18) |
7:18
17:31
|
(13) (17) |
6:19
23:50
|
(10) (13) |
10:30
34:20
|
(18) (15) |
8:22
42:42
|
(8) (14) |
5:17
47:59
|
(8) (13) |
18:44
1:06:43
|
(17) (14) |
4:19
1:11:02
|
(10) (14) |
14:40
1:25:42
|
(15) (14) |
8:29
1:34:11
|
(14) (14) |
6:04
1:40:15
|
(4) (14) |
0:38
1:40:53
|
(10)
(14)
|
Сивцова Ирина (1969) 3р Эдельвейс, Тольятти |
||
|
15 | 01:42:20 | +37:27 |
4:27
4:27
|
(15) (15) |
1:52
6:19
|
(18) (18) |
3:27
9:46
|
(16) (17) |
10:32
20:18
|
(19) (19) |
6:09
26:27
|
(9) (17) |
9:35
36:02
|
(17) (16) |
8:55
44:57
|
(10) (16) |
5:28
50:25
|
(11) (15) |
18:12
1:08:37
|
(16) (15) |
4:41
1:13:18
|
(11) (15) |
14:20
1:27:38
|
(13) (15) |
8:17
1:35:55
|
(12) (16) |
5:53
1:41:48
|
(3) (15) |
0:32
1:42:20
|
(4)
(15)
|
Яковлева Ольга (1965) СатКо Сочи, Сочи |
||
|
16 | 01:43:24 | +38:31 |
3:38
3:38
|
(6) (6) |
1:45
5:23
|
(14) (8) |
3:12
8:35
|
(11) (8) |
8:12
16:47
|
(16) (13) |
7:09
23:56
|
(16) (14) |
12:43
36:39
|
(20) (17) |
9:04
45:43
|
(13) (17) |
9:18
55:01
|
(20) (18) |
15:02
1:10:03
|
(14) (16) |
5:54
1:15:57
|
(17) (17) |
13:02
1:28:59
|
(11) (16) |
6:37
1:35:36
|
(5) (15) |
6:54
1:42:30
|
(12) (16) |
0:54
1:43:24
|
(19)
(16)
|
Тимакова Любовь (1966) Спарта, Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
17 | 01:49:19 | +44:26 |
4:40
4:40
|
(18) (18) |
1:31
6:11
|
(7) (15) |
4:15
10:26
|
(20) (19) |
8:56
19:22
|
(18) (18) |
7:15
26:37
|
(17) (18) |
6:29
33:06
|
(14) (13) |
11:18
44:24
|
(20) (15) |
6:49
51:13
|
(17) (16) |
18:52
1:10:05
|
(18) (17) |
5:32
1:15:37
|
(14) (16) |
13:27
1:29:04
|
(12) (17) |
9:53
1:38:57
|
(19) (17) |
9:24
1:48:21
|
(19) (17) |
0:58
1:49:19
|
(21)
(17)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) 2р Малахит, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
18 | 01:56:25 | +51:32 |
4:30
4:30
|
(16) (16) |
1:33
6:03
|
(9) (14) |
3:00
9:03
|
(8) (11) |
6:45
15:48
|
(8) (9) |
17:14
33:02
|
(22) (19) |
5:07
38:09
|
(9) (19) |
10:30
48:39
|
(18) (19) |
7:02
55:41
|
(18) (19) |
24:01
1:19:42
|
(19) (19) |
4:50
1:24:32
|
(13) (19) |
16:14
1:40:46
|
(16) (18) |
8:32
1:49:18
|
(15) (18) |
6:15
1:55:33
|
(7) (18) |
0:52
1:56:25
|
(17)
(18)
|
Коляда Наталья (1969) 1р Шахтер, Донецкая обл. |
||
|
19 | 02:15:54 | +1:11:01 |
4:14
4:14
|
(13) (13) |
1:45
5:59
|
(14) (12) |
3:13
9:12
|
(13) (12) |
8:12
17:24
|
(16) (16) |
6:49
24:13
|
(15) (15) |
12:50
37:03
|
(21) (18) |
9:54
46:57
|
(17) (18) |
7:49
54:46
|
(19) (17) |
26:34
1:21:20
|
(20) (20) |
7:46
1:29:06
|
(20) (20) |
19:29
1:48:35
|
(19) (19) |
9:46
1:58:21
|
(18) (19) |
16:50
2:15:11
|
(21) (19) |
0:43
2:15:54
|
(14)
(19)
|
Пименова Ольга (1968) 3р Хорошево СШ№102, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
20 | 02:23:53 | +1:19:00 |
6:07
6:07
|
(20) (20) |
1:48
7:55
|
(16) (20) |
3:21
11:16
|
(15) (20) |
13:02
24:18
|
(20) (20) |
14:58
39:16
|
(21) (20) |
5:30
44:46
|
(12) (20) |
10:34
55:20
|
(19) (20) |
5:26
1:00:46
|
(10) (20) |
15:01
1:15:47
|
(13) (18) |
6:14
1:22:01
|
(18) (18) |
37:09
1:59:10
|
(21) (20) |
15:00
2:14:10
|
(21) (20) |
9:03
2:23:13
|
(18) (20) |
0:40
2:23:53
|
(11)
(20)
|
Жукова Татьяна (1969) 3р Тюмень Жуковы, Тюмень |
||
|
21 | 02:30:21 | +1:25:28 |
7:14
7:14
|
(22) (22) |
3:20
10:34
|
(22) (22) |
4:35
15:09
|
(21) (21) |
14:16
29:25
|
(21) (21) |
11:18
40:43
|
(20) (21) |
7:36
48:19
|
(16) (21) |
14:37
1:02:56
|
(21) (21) |
10:19
1:13:15
|
(21) (21) |
26:45
1:40:00
|
(21) (21) |
5:45
1:45:45
|
(16) (21) |
20:01
2:05:46
|
(20) (21) |
8:42
2:14:28
|
(16) (21) |
14:56
2:29:24
|
(20) (21) |
0:57
2:30:21
|
(20)
(21)
|
Осипчук Елена (1968) Дивноморск, Геленджик |
||
|
- | - |
6:10
6:10
|
(21) (21) |
2:37
8:47
|
(21) (21) |
8:20
17:07
|
(22) (22) |
20:29
37:36
|
(22) (22) |
10:52
48:28
|
(19) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бабынина Татьяна (1970) |