Россия, Ивановская область, п.Долматовский
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 71 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:21 (9:12 min/km) | - |
2:34
2:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
3:42
|
(1) (1) |
4:49
8:31
|
(6) (3) |
2:18
10:49
|
(5) (2) |
2:16
13:05
|
(1) (2) |
4:17
17:22
|
(3) (2) |
5:00
22:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
24:30
|
(3) (1) |
1:59
26:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
27:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
30:10
|
(9) (1) |
0:11
30:21
|
(2)
(1)
|
Лазарева Ирина (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
2 | 00:32:46 (9:56 min/km) | +2:25 |
2:46
2:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
4:00
|
(9) (3) |
3:43
7:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
9:53
|
(2) (1) |
2:24
12:17
|
(5) (1) |
4:11
16:28
|
(1) (1) |
6:48
23:16
|
(11) (2) |
2:02
25:18
|
(2) (2) |
3:08
28:26
|
(22) (2) |
1:41
30:07
|
(66) (2) |
2:30
32:37
|
(1) (2) |
0:09
32:46
|
(1)
(2)
|
Сафронова Анна (2001) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
3 | 00:34:57 (10:35 min/km) | +4:36 |
3:02
3:02
|
(9) (9) |
1:52
4:54
|
(38) (15) |
4:39
9:33
|
(5) (6) |
2:59
12:32
|
(14) (6) |
2:52
15:24
|
(19) (6) |
4:44
20:08
|
(4) (5) |
6:15
26:23
|
(4) (5) |
2:15
28:38
|
(5) (4) |
2:56
31:34
|
(16) (4) |
0:41
32:15
|
(4) (4) |
2:31
34:46
|
(3) (3) |
0:11
34:57
|
(2)
(3)
|
Сукочева Анастасия (2001) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
4 | 00:35:45 (10:50 min/km) | +5:24 |
2:52
2:52
|
(5) (5) |
1:24
4:16
|
(15) (5) |
6:01
10:17
|
(20) (9) |
2:59
13:16
|
(14) (9) |
2:46
16:02
|
(13) (8) |
4:56
20:58
|
(6) (7) |
6:02
27:00
|
(2) (6) |
2:28
29:28
|
(10) (6) |
2:52
32:20
|
(12) (6) |
0:42
33:02
|
(6) (6) |
2:30
35:32
|
(1) (4) |
0:13
35:45
|
(32)
(4)
|
Растегаева Елизавета (2000) I ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
5 | 00:37:57 (11:30 min/km) | +7:36 |
3:24
3:24
|
(20) (20) |
1:08
4:32
|
(1) (11) |
4:15
8:47
|
(2) (4) |
2:17
11:04
|
(3) (3) |
2:19
13:23
|
(2) (3) |
4:12
17:35
|
(2) (3) |
6:42
24:17
|
(9) (3) |
2:08
26:25
|
(3) (3) |
4:45
31:10
|
(49) (3) |
0:47
31:57
|
(16) (3) |
5:47
37:44
|
(56) (5) |
0:13
37:57
|
(32)
(5)
|
Кириллова Ксения (2000) II 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
6 | 00:38:08 (11:33 min/km) | +7:47 |
3:10
3:10
|
(13) (13) |
1:20
4:30
|
(12) (10) |
6:13
10:43
|
(23) (15) |
3:37
14:20
|
(33) (14) |
3:02
17:22
|
(23) (11) |
5:41
23:03
|
(26) (11) |
6:39
29:42
|
(6) (10) |
2:01
31:43
|
(1) (9) |
2:27
34:10
|
(3) (9) |
0:43
34:53
|
(9) (8) |
3:04
37:57
|
(11) (6) |
0:11
38:08
|
(2)
(6)
|
Леонтьева Елена (2001) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
7 | 00:38:28 (11:39 min/km) | +8:07 |
3:36
3:36
|
(28) (28) |
1:39
5:15
|
(26) (22) |
5:12
10:27
|
(9) (12) |
2:56
13:23
|
(12) (10) |
3:11
16:34
|
(33) (9) |
5:24
21:58
|
(20) (9) |
6:43
28:41
|
(10) (8) |
2:22
31:03
|
(7) (7) |
2:48
33:51
|
(6) (7) |
0:44
34:35
|
(10) (7) |
3:42
38:17
|
(17) (7) |
0:11
38:28
|
(2)
(7)
|
Тихонова Александра (2000) II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9 |
||
|
8 | 00:38:31 (11:40 min/km) | +8:10 |
2:34
2:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
3:53
|
(11) (2) |
4:32
8:25
|
(3) (2) |
2:45
11:10
|
(10) (4) |
2:19
13:29
|
(2) (4) |
5:05
18:34
|
(8) (4) |
7:33
26:07
|
(30) (4) |
3:17
29:24
|
(32) (5) |
2:24
31:48
|
(2) (5) |
0:40
32:28
|
(1) (5) |
5:51
38:19
|
(58) (8) |
0:12
38:31
|
(12)
(8)
|
Патрина Виктория (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
9 | 00:40:01 (12:08 min/km) | +9:40 |
3:03
3:03
|
(10) (10) |
1:12
4:15
|
(7) (4) |
10:19
14:34
|
(57) (35) |
2:03
16:37
|
(1) (24) |
2:21
18:58
|
(4) (19) |
5:16
24:14
|
(16) (14) |
6:07
30:21
|
(3) (12) |
2:58
33:19
|
(22) (13) |
2:50
36:09
|
(9) (11) |
0:47
36:56
|
(16) (10) |
2:53
39:49
|
(7) (9) |
0:12
40:01
|
(12)
(9)
|
Хованская Анна (2000) I ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
10 | 00:40:54 (12:24 min/km) | +10:33 |
3:57
3:57
|
(36) (36) |
2:01
5:58
|
(43) (32) |
5:13
11:11
|
(10) (18) |
3:09
14:20
|
(19) (14) |
3:05
17:25
|
(28) (12) |
5:11
22:36
|
(13) (10) |
7:18
29:54
|
(21) (11) |
3:19
33:13
|
(34) (11) |
2:54
36:07
|
(14) (10) |
0:51
36:58
|
(30) (11) |
3:45
40:43
|
(19) (10) |
0:11
40:54
|
(2)
(10)
|
Пронина Мария (2000) II ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС |
||
|
11 | 00:41:11 (12:29 min/km) | +10:50 |
2:48
2:48
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
4:22
|
(22) (7) |
5:06
9:28
|
(8) (5) |
3:00
12:28
|
(16) (5) |
2:53
15:21
|
(20) (5) |
6:15
21:36
|
(40) (8) |
6:50
28:26
|
(12) (7) |
2:49
31:15
|
(15) (8) |
2:49
34:04
|
(8) (8) |
2:15
36:19
|
(67) (9) |
4:40
40:59
|
(39) (11) |
0:12
41:11
|
(12)
(11)
|
Янишевская Лилия (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
12 | 00:41:19 (12:31 min/km) | +10:58 |
4:00
4:00
|
(40) (40) |
1:10
5:10
|
(5) (21) |
9:18
14:28
|
(51) (33) |
2:17
16:45
|
(3) (26) |
2:45
19:30
|
(12) (23) |
4:47
24:17
|
(5) (15) |
6:54
31:11
|
(14) (15) |
2:21
33:32
|
(6) (14) |
3:41
37:13
|
(29) (14) |
0:47
38:00
|
(16) (14) |
3:06
41:06
|
(12) (12) |
0:13
41:19
|
(32)
(12)
|
Салимова Эмилия (2000) I 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
13 | 00:42:26 (12:52 min/km) | +12:05 |
3:12
3:12
|
(16) (16) |
1:09
4:21
|
(3) (6) |
9:06
13:27
|
(48) (29) |
2:33
16:00
|
(8) (20) |
2:47
18:47
|
(14) (17) |
6:40
25:27
|
(52) (22) |
6:41
32:08
|
(8) (17) |
2:55
35:03
|
(21) (17) |
2:32
37:35
|
(4) (15) |
0:41
38:16
|
(4) (15) |
3:57
42:13
|
(28) (13) |
0:13
42:26
|
(32)
(13)
|
Акимова Елизавета (2000) II ГБОУ ДОД Калинка |
||
|
14 | 00:42:32 (12:53 min/km) | +12:11 |
3:24
3:24
|
(20) (20) |
1:12
4:36
|
(7) (12) |
5:55
10:31
|
(19) (13) |
3:13
13:44
|
(25) (11) |
4:37
18:21
|
(56) (15) |
5:10
23:31
|
(10) (13) |
7:20
30:51
|
(24) (13) |
2:23
33:14
|
(9) (12) |
3:02
36:16
|
(19) (12) |
0:46
37:02
|
(12) (12) |
5:17
42:19
|
(55) (14) |
0:13
42:32
|
(32)
(14)
|
Ливенцева Юлия (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
15 | 00:43:15 (13:06 min/km) | +12:54 |
3:36
3:36
|
(28) (28) |
1:44
5:20
|
(32) (26) |
8:26
13:46
|
(44) (30) |
2:30
16:16
|
(6) (22) |
2:48
19:04
|
(15) (22) |
5:22
24:26
|
(18) (16) |
7:10
31:36
|
(20) (16) |
2:22
33:58
|
(7) (15) |
3:12
37:10
|
(23) (13) |
0:49
37:59
|
(23) (13) |
5:02
43:01
|
(51) (15) |
0:14
43:15
|
(50)
(15)
|
Зайцева Полина (2000) I ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ |
||
|
16 | 00:43:51 (13:17 min/km) | +13:30 |
3:14
3:14
|
(18) (18) |
1:11
4:25
|
(6) (9) |
5:53
10:18
|
(18) (11) |
2:32
12:50
|
(7) (7) |
2:36
15:26
|
(9) (7) |
5:28
20:54
|
(22) (6) |
8:12
29:06
|
(41) (9) |
2:37
31:43
|
(11) (9) |
6:46
38:29
|
(62) (16) |
0:46
39:15
|
(12) (16) |
4:22
43:37
|
(35) (16) |
0:14
43:51
|
(50)
(16)
|
Васильева Александра (2000) III МБУ ДЮСШ Ижсталь |
||
|
17 | 00:43:58 (13:19 min/km) | +13:37 |
3:25
3:25
|
(22) (22) |
1:33
4:58
|
(21) (16) |
5:17
10:15
|
(13) (8) |
8:51
19:06
|
(66) (35) |
2:38
21:44
|
(10) (29) |
5:41
27:25
|
(26) (30) |
7:21
34:46
|
(25) (27) |
2:51
37:37
|
(18) (22) |
2:48
40:25
|
(6) (20) |
0:44
41:09
|
(10) (20) |
2:36
43:45
|
(4) (17) |
0:13
43:58
|
(32)
(17)
|
Платонова Диана (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
18 | 00:44:33 (13:30 min/km) | +14:12 |
3:43
3:43
|
(33) (33) |
1:18
5:01
|
(10) (19) |
8:14
13:15
|
(42) (27) |
2:42
15:57
|
(9) (19) |
3:04
19:01
|
(27) (21) |
5:45
24:46
|
(30) (18) |
7:34
32:20
|
(31) (18) |
3:34
35:54
|
(42) (19) |
2:51
38:45
|
(11) (17) |
0:52
39:37
|
(35) (17) |
4:43
44:20
|
(40) (18) |
0:13
44:33
|
(32)
(18)
|
Асадуллина Эвелина (2001) I 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
19 | 00:44:57 (13:37 min/km) | +14:36 |
3:34
3:34
|
(26) (26) |
1:45
5:19
|
(33) (25) |
7:10
12:29
|
(29) (24) |
3:36
16:05
|
(31) (21) |
2:53
18:58
|
(20) (19) |
5:57
24:55
|
(33) (20) |
7:31
32:26
|
(29) (19) |
3:16
35:42
|
(31) (18) |
3:54
39:36
|
(35) (18) |
1:16
40:52
|
(60) (19) |
3:54
44:46
|
(22) (19) |
0:11
44:57
|
(2)
(19)
|
Мельникова Надежда (2001) II ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
20 | 00:45:54 (13:55 min/km) | +15:33 |
2:58
2:58
|
(8) (8) |
1:24
4:22
|
(15) (7) |
6:12
10:34
|
(22) (14) |
3:10
13:44
|
(21) (11) |
4:57
18:41
|
(60) (16) |
6:16
24:57
|
(42) (21) |
8:14
33:11
|
(42) (21) |
3:35
36:46
|
(43) (20) |
4:11
40:57
|
(42) (21) |
0:50
41:47
|
(29) (21) |
3:55
45:42
|
(23) (20) |
0:12
45:54
|
(12)
(20)
|
Ольшанская Виталия (2000) II МКОУ ДОД ЦРТД |
||
|
21 | 00:46:55 (14:13 min/km) | +16:34 |
3:37
3:37
|
(31) (31) |
1:21
4:58
|
(13) (16) |
7:27
12:25
|
(33) (22) |
7:25
19:50
|
(63) (39) |
2:48
22:38
|
(15) (35) |
4:58
27:36
|
(7) (33) |
7:09
34:45
|
(19) (26) |
2:49
37:34
|
(15) (21) |
4:18
41:52
|
(43) (24) |
0:52
42:44
|
(35) (23) |
3:59
46:43
|
(30) (21) |
0:12
46:55
|
(12)
(21)
|
Егорова Екатерина (2001) Iю ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ |
||
|
22 | 00:47:00 (14:15 min/km) | +16:39 |
5:36
5:36
|
(56) (56) |
1:37
7:13
|
(24) (46) |
7:18
14:31
|
(31) (34) |
3:36
18:07
|
(31) (30) |
3:05
21:12
|
(28) (28) |
6:00
27:12
|
(36) (29) |
7:19
34:31
|
(22) (25) |
3:14
37:45
|
(29) (23) |
3:54
41:39
|
(35) (23) |
1:11
42:50
|
(56) (24) |
3:59
46:49
|
(30) (22) |
0:11
47:00
|
(2)
(22)
|
Филенко Елизавета (2001) III СДиЮТиЭ |
||
|
23 | 00:47:02 (14:15 min/km) | +16:41 |
4:15
4:15
|
(45) (45) |
3:29
7:44
|
(55) (48) |
7:15
14:59
|
(30) (39) |
3:41
18:40
|
(35) (32) |
3:09
21:49
|
(30) (30) |
5:15
27:04
|
(15) (28) |
7:03
34:07
|
(17) (22) |
4:08
38:15
|
(56) (25) |
4:05
42:20
|
(41) (26) |
0:57
43:17
|
(44) (25) |
3:32
46:49
|
(16) (22) |
0:13
47:02
|
(32)
(23)
|
Корченкина Дарья (2001) II МБУ ДОД КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
24 | 00:47:35 (14:25 min/km) | +17:14 |
3:14
3:14
|
(18) (18) |
1:31
4:45
|
(19) (13) |
9:55
14:40
|
(53) (37) |
3:21
18:01
|
(30) (28) |
4:18
22:19
|
(51) (33) |
5:10
27:29
|
(10) (31) |
7:27
34:56
|
(28) (28) |
3:47
38:43
|
(47) (30) |
3:49
42:32
|
(33) (28) |
0:56
43:28
|
(42) (27) |
3:55
47:23
|
(23) (25) |
0:12
47:35
|
(12)
(24)
|
Камалова Валентина (2001) I МБУ ДЮСШ Ижсталь |
||
|
24 | 00:47:35 (14:25 min/km) | +17:14 |
3:08
3:08
|
(12) (12) |
1:42
4:50
|
(29) (14) |
6:31
11:21
|
(25) (19) |
3:44
15:05
|
(36) (17) |
3:09
18:14
|
(30) (14) |
7:26
25:40
|
(59) (23) |
8:29
34:09
|
(49) (23) |
4:22
38:31
|
(58) (28) |
4:50
43:21
|
(50) (31) |
0:57
44:18
|
(44) (31) |
3:03
47:21
|
(10) (24) |
0:14
47:35
|
(50)
(24)
|
Голод Александра (2001) II ГБОУ Балт.берег |
||
|
26 | 00:47:51 (14:30 min/km) | +17:30 |
3:34
3:34
|
(26) (26) |
1:26
5:00
|
(17) (18) |
4:37
9:37
|
(4) (7) |
9:50
19:27
|
(68) (37) |
2:56
22:23
|
(22) (34) |
5:12
27:35
|
(14) (32) |
7:50
35:25
|
(36) (31) |
2:51
38:16
|
(18) (26) |
4:00
42:16
|
(39) (25) |
1:28
43:44
|
(65) (28) |
3:55
47:39
|
(23) (26) |
0:12
47:51
|
(12)
(26)
|
Зотова Ксения (2001) Iю ГБОУ ДОД Калинка |
||
|
27 | 00:47:53 (14:31 min/km) | +17:32 |
3:57
3:57
|
(36) (36) |
3:22
7:19
|
(54) (47) |
8:22
15:41
|
(43) (41) |
3:09
18:50
|
(19) (34) |
4:28
23:18
|
(54) (38) |
5:05
28:23
|
(8) (34) |
8:20
36:43
|
(47) (35) |
2:48
39:31
|
(14) (32) |
3:38
43:09
|
(28) (30) |
0:42
43:51
|
(6) (29) |
3:49
47:40
|
(20) (27) |
0:13
47:53
|
(32)
(27)
|
Трубникова Екатерина (2001) II МБОУДОД М.Стрелка |
||
|
28 | 00:48:30 (14:42 min/km) | +18:09 |
3:07
3:07
|
(11) (11) |
3:35
6:42
|
(57) (40) |
5:42
12:24
|
(16) (21) |
4:19
16:43
|
(51) (25) |
3:44
20:27
|
(42) (26) |
6:34
27:01
|
(48) (27) |
8:10
35:11
|
(40) (29) |
3:30
38:41
|
(39) (29) |
3:47
42:28
|
(31) (27) |
0:58
43:26
|
(46) (26) |
4:52
48:18
|
(46) (28) |
0:12
48:30
|
(12)
(28)
|
Шаталина Наталья (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
29 | 00:48:43 (14:46 min/km) | +18:22 |
3:46
3:46
|
(34) (34) |
1:43
5:29
|
(30) (27) |
5:29
10:58
|
(15) (16) |
3:56
14:54
|
(40) (16) |
4:00
18:54
|
(46) (18) |
5:59
24:53
|
(35) (19) |
8:17
33:10
|
(45) (20) |
5:09
38:19
|
(63) (27) |
2:50
41:09
|
(9) (22) |
0:49
41:58
|
(23) (22) |
6:32
48:30
|
(62) (29) |
0:13
48:43
|
(32)
(29)
|
Мубаракшина Алёна (2000) III ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
30 | 00:48:55 (14:49 min/km) | +18:34 |
3:11
3:11
|
(15) (15) |
3:36
6:47
|
(58) (43) |
6:25
13:12
|
(24) (26) |
4:04
17:16
|
(44) (27) |
3:03
20:19
|
(25) (25) |
5:51
26:10
|
(32) (24) |
9:19
35:29
|
(54) (32) |
3:28
38:57
|
(38) (31) |
4:56
43:53
|
(52) (32) |
0:54
44:47
|
(38) (32) |
3:56
48:43
|
(27) (30) |
0:12
48:55
|
(12)
(30)
|
Дорофеева Мария (2000) IIю ГБОУ Балт.берег |
||
|
31 | 00:49:01 (14:51 min/km) | +18:40 |
4:42
4:42
|
(52) (52) |
1:28
6:10
|
(18) (35) |
5:00
11:10
|
(7) (17) |
3:04
14:14
|
(18) (13) |
3:28
17:42
|
(36) (13) |
6:49
24:31
|
(55) (17) |
6:39
31:10
|
(6) (14) |
3:08
34:18
|
(25) (16) |
5:44
40:02
|
(59) (19) |
0:42
40:44
|
(6) (18) |
8:04
48:48
|
(64) (31) |
0:13
49:01
|
(32)
(31)
|
Никонова Виктория (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
32 | 00:49:07 (14:53 min/km) | +18:46 |
3:33
3:33
|
(25) (25) |
1:31
5:04
|
(19) (20) |
5:13
10:17
|
(10) (9) |
2:46
13:03
|
(11) (8) |
3:39
16:42
|
(40) (10) |
6:41
23:23
|
(53) (12) |
10:50
34:13
|
(60) (24) |
3:59
38:12
|
(53) (24) |
5:41
43:53
|
(58) (32) |
1:04
44:57
|
(51) (33) |
3:58
48:55
|
(29) (32) |
0:12
49:07
|
(12)
(32)
|
Лобанова Арина (2000) I ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ |
||
|
33 | 00:49:39 (15:03 min/km) | +19:18 |
7:21
7:21
|
(64) (64) |
1:39
9:00
|
(26) (52) |
5:13
14:13
|
(10) (31) |
8:52
23:05
|
(67) (49) |
2:42
25:47
|
(11) (46) |
5:40
31:27
|
(24) (43) |
7:21
38:48
|
(25) (38) |
2:51
41:39
|
(18) (35) |
2:54
44:33
|
(14) (34) |
0:51
45:24
|
(30) (34) |
4:03
49:27
|
(32) (33) |
0:12
49:39
|
(12)
(33)
|
Козобродова Нина (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
34 | 00:49:58 (15:08 min/km) | +19:37 |
4:09
4:09
|
(43) (43) |
2:00
6:09
|
(42) (34) |
10:10
16:19
|
(56) (44) |
4:00
20:19
|
(41) (42) |
4:17
24:36
|
(50) (42) |
5:48
30:24
|
(31) (41) |
8:00
38:24
|
(37) (37) |
4:25
42:49
|
(59) (36) |
3:19
46:08
|
(25) (36) |
0:48
46:56
|
(21) (36) |
2:49
49:45
|
(6) (34) |
0:13
49:58
|
(32)
(34)
|
Котова Снежана (2001) IIю МБУДО ДЮСШ 1 |
||
|
35 | 00:50:28 (15:18 min/km) | +20:07 |
2:52
2:52
|
(5) (5) |
2:23
5:15
|
(49) (22) |
8:07
13:22
|
(41) (28) |
5:19
18:41
|
(58) (33) |
4:04
22:45
|
(48) (36) |
6:08
28:53
|
(39) (36) |
8:09
37:02
|
(39) (36) |
3:54
40:56
|
(49) (34) |
3:49
44:45
|
(33) (35) |
0:59
45:44
|
(47) (35) |
4:32
50:16
|
(37) (35) |
0:12
50:28
|
(12)
(35)
|
Коюшева Анита (2000) II ГАОУ ДОД РКДЮЦСиТ |
||
|
36 | 00:50:30 (15:18 min/km) | +20:09 |
3:26
3:26
|
(23) (23) |
4:25
7:51
|
(60) (49) |
11:11
19:02
|
(58) (51) |
2:56
21:58
|
(12) (45) |
4:35
26:33
|
(55) (47) |
5:40
32:13
|
(24) (45) |
6:59
39:12
|
(15) (40) |
4:41
43:53
|
(61) (39) |
2:40
46:33
|
(5) (37) |
0:49
47:22
|
(23) (37) |
2:55
50:17
|
(8) (36) |
0:13
50:30
|
(32)
(36)
|
Скорикова Алена (2001) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
37 | 00:50:41 (15:22 min/km) | +20:20 |
3:54
3:54
|
(35) (35) |
1:35
5:29
|
(23) (27) |
6:56
12:25
|
(28) (22) |
3:19
15:44
|
(29) (18) |
4:56
20:40
|
(59) (27) |
6:07
26:47
|
(38) (26) |
8:25
35:12
|
(48) (30) |
4:59
40:11
|
(62) (33) |
2:57
43:08
|
(17) (29) |
0:47
43:55
|
(16) (30) |
6:31
50:26
|
(61) (37) |
0:15
50:41
|
(57)
(37)
|
Тихомирова Елизавета (2000) Iю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9 |
||
|
38 | 00:51:59 (15:45 min/km) | +21:38 |
9:50
9:50
|
(68) (68) |
1:09
10:59
|
(3) (59) |
9:56
20:55
|
(54) (60) |
3:03
23:58
|
(17) (51) |
3:22
27:20
|
(34) (49) |
5:23
32:43
|
(19) (46) |
7:44
40:27
|
(34) (42) |
3:09
43:36
|
(27) (38) |
4:24
48:00
|
(45) (38) |
0:40
48:40
|
(1) (38) |
3:07
51:47
|
(13) (38) |
0:12
51:59
|
(12)
(38)
|
Бережная Нелли (2000) II ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
39 | 00:53:02 (16:04 min/km) | +22:41 |
9:35
9:35
|
(67) (67) |
1:52
11:27
|
(38) (60) |
6:55
18:22
|
(27) (49) |
3:51
22:13
|
(39) (47) |
2:24
24:37
|
(5) (44) |
5:18
29:55
|
(17) (38) |
12:09
42:04
|
(63) (45) |
3:02
45:06
|
(24) (40) |
2:59
48:05
|
(18) (39) |
0:49
48:54
|
(23) (39) |
3:55
52:49
|
(23) (39) |
0:13
53:02
|
(32)
(39)
|
Передерий Светлана (2000) I КГБОУ ХКЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
40 | 00:55:26 (16:48 min/km) | +25:05 |
4:39
4:39
|
(51) (51) |
2:07
6:46
|
(47) (42) |
9:16
16:02
|
(50) (43) |
4:15
20:17
|
(50) (41) |
4:19
24:36
|
(52) (42) |
5:32
30:08
|
(23) (40) |
12:27
42:35
|
(65) (46) |
3:08
45:43
|
(25) (44) |
3:12
48:55
|
(23) (41) |
1:04
49:59
|
(51) (41) |
5:15
55:14
|
(54) (40) |
0:12
55:26
|
(12)
(40)
|
Шевелева Полина (2000) II ГАОУ ДОД РКДЮЦСиТ |
||
|
41 | 00:55:27 (16:48 min/km) | +25:06 |
4:38
4:38
|
(50) (50) |
1:45
6:23
|
(33) (37) |
13:02
19:25
|
(61) (52) |
4:23
23:48
|
(52) (50) |
3:30
27:18
|
(37) (48) |
6:29
33:47
|
(46) (50) |
8:16
42:03
|
(43) (44) |
3:32
45:35
|
(41) (43) |
3:58
49:33
|
(38) (42) |
0:55
50:28
|
(39) (42) |
4:46
55:14
|
(42) (40) |
0:13
55:27
|
(32)
(41)
|
Власюк Дарья (2001) I ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
42 | 00:55:38 (16:52 min/km) | +25:17 |
6:31
6:31
|
(60) (60) |
3:41
10:12
|
(59) (56) |
7:28
17:40
|
(35) (48) |
4:29
22:09
|
(53) (46) |
5:58
28:07
|
(65) (52) |
6:37
34:44
|
(50) (51) |
9:17
44:01
|
(52) (51) |
3:15
47:16
|
(30) (47) |
3:06
50:22
|
(20) (44) |
0:49
51:11
|
(23) (44) |
4:12
55:23
|
(34) (42) |
0:15
55:38
|
(57)
(42)
|
Цируль Екатерина (2001) IIIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
43 | 00:55:47 (16:54 min/km) | +25:26 |
4:33
4:33
|
(48) (48) |
5:42
10:15
|
(63) (58) |
8:37
18:52
|
(45) (50) |
3:47
22:39
|
(37) (48) |
7:36
30:15
|
(68) (55) |
5:44
35:59
|
(29) (52) |
6:38
42:37
|
(5) (47) |
2:44
45:21
|
(13) (42) |
4:31
49:52
|
(48) (43) |
0:51
50:43
|
(30) (43) |
4:51
55:34
|
(45) (43) |
0:13
55:47
|
(32)
(43)
|
Игнатова Анна (2000) II ГАОУ ДОД РКДЮЦСиТ |
||
|
43 | 00:55:47 (16:54 min/km) | +25:26 |
4:16
4:16
|
(46) (46) |
2:33
6:49
|
(50) (44) |
12:49
19:38
|
(60) (53) |
4:33
24:11
|
(54) (54) |
5:53
30:04
|
(64) (54) |
6:15
36:19
|
(40) (53) |
7:42
44:01
|
(33) (51) |
3:30
47:31
|
(39) (49) |
3:45
51:16
|
(30) (48) |
1:00
52:16
|
(48) (48) |
3:19
55:35
|
(14) (44) |
0:12
55:47
|
(12)
(43)
|
Полицковая Валерия (2001) II ГБОУДОД ОДЮСШ Чел |
||
|
45 | 00:56:16 (17:03 min/km) | +25:55 |
7:08
7:08
|
(62) (62) |
2:02
9:10
|
(45) (54) |
6:01
15:11
|
(20) (40) |
4:04
19:15
|
(44) (36) |
3:39
22:54
|
(40) (37) |
10:44
33:38
|
(69) (49) |
9:30
43:08
|
(56) (49) |
3:41
46:49
|
(46) (46) |
4:18
51:07
|
(43) (47) |
0:55
52:02
|
(39) (46) |
4:03
56:05
|
(32) (45) |
0:11
56:16
|
(2)
(45)
|
Зуева Кристина (2001) III Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
46 | 00:56:22 (17:05 min/km) | +26:01 |
4:11
4:11
|
(44) (44) |
2:03
6:14
|
(46) (36) |
9:28
15:42
|
(52) (42) |
4:38
20:20
|
(55) (43) |
4:58
25:18
|
(61) (45) |
7:56
33:14
|
(63) (48) |
8:37
41:51
|
(50) (43) |
3:26
45:17
|
(37) (41) |
5:09
50:26
|
(54) (45) |
1:11
51:37
|
(56) (45) |
4:29
56:06
|
(36) (46) |
0:16
56:22
|
(62)
(46)
|
Леонова Анастасия (2000) II ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
47 | 00:57:32 (17:26 min/km) | +27:11 |
3:39
3:39
|
(32) (32) |
1:56
5:35
|
(41) (29) |
5:47
11:22
|
(17) (20) |
6:39
18:01
|
(61) (28) |
3:59
22:00
|
(45) (31) |
9:44
31:44
|
(68) (44) |
11:48
43:32
|
(62) (50) |
3:56
47:28
|
(51) (48) |
3:25
50:53
|
(27) (46) |
1:09
52:02
|
(55) (46) |
5:14
57:16
|
(53) (47) |
0:16
57:32
|
(62)
(47)
|
Низова Екатерина (2001) Iю ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
48 | 00:59:48 (18:07 min/km) | +29:27 |
4:30
4:30
|
(47) (47) |
11:40
16:10
|
(68) (68) |
8:43
24:53
|
(46) (65) |
4:43
29:36
|
(56) (63) |
4:43
34:19
|
(57) (62) |
5:24
39:43
|
(20) (59) |
6:52
46:35
|
(13) (54) |
2:50
49:25
|
(17) (51) |
4:28
53:53
|
(47) (51) |
0:56
54:49
|
(42) (51) |
4:46
59:35
|
(42) (48) |
0:13
59:48
|
(32)
(48)
|
Леонова Оксана (2001) III ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
49 | 01:00:29 (18:20 min/km) | +30:08 |
7:45
7:45
|
(65) (65) |
1:40
9:25
|
(28) (55) |
7:19
16:44
|
(32) (46) |
3:18
20:02
|
(28) (40) |
4:01
24:03
|
(47) (41) |
7:16
31:19
|
(58) (42) |
7:39
38:58
|
(32) (39) |
11:40
50:38
|
(68) (52) |
3:20
53:58
|
(26) (52) |
1:06
55:04
|
(53) (52) |
5:12
1:00:16
|
(52) (49) |
0:13
1:00:29
|
(32)
(49)
|
Сорокина Александра (2000) Iю ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
50 | 01:00:42 (18:24 min/km) | +30:21 |
4:07
4:07
|
(42) (42) |
2:50
6:57
|
(52) (45) |
7:27
14:24
|
(33) (32) |
4:07
18:31
|
(47) (31) |
3:31
22:02
|
(39) (32) |
7:41
29:43
|
(60) (37) |
14:34
44:17
|
(69) (53) |
3:59
48:16
|
(53) (50) |
5:00
53:16
|
(53) (49) |
1:08
54:24
|
(54) (50) |
6:04
1:00:28
|
(59) (50) |
0:14
1:00:42
|
(50)
(50)
|
Новоселова Анастасия (2000) I ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
51 | 01:00:55 (18:28 min/km) | +30:34 |
3:57
3:57
|
(36) (36) |
1:38
5:35
|
(25) (29) |
9:08
14:43
|
(49) (38) |
4:50
19:33
|
(57) (38) |
4:06
23:39
|
(49) (40) |
6:21
30:00
|
(45) (39) |
13:05
43:05
|
(67) (48) |
3:37
46:42
|
(44) (45) |
6:37
53:19
|
(61) (50) |
0:49
54:08
|
(23) (49) |
6:32
1:00:40
|
(62) (51) |
0:15
1:00:55
|
(57)
(51)
|
Каюкова Анна (2001) III ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС |
||
|
52 | 01:01:36 (18:40 min/km) | +31:15 |
2:56
2:56
|
(7) (7) |
12:54
15:50
|
(70) (67) |
13:41
29:31
|
(63) (67) |
3:16
32:47
|
(27) (65) |
2:49
35:36
|
(17) (64) |
6:06
41:42
|
(37) (62) |
7:02
48:44
|
(16) (57) |
2:39
51:23
|
(12) (53) |
2:52
54:15
|
(12) (53) |
2:17
56:32
|
(68) (53) |
4:52
1:01:24
|
(46) (52) |
0:12
1:01:36
|
(12)
(52)
|
Курбатова Полина (2001) III КГАУ ЦСП ШВСМ |
||
|
53 | 01:03:06 (19:07 min/km) | +32:45 |
7:15
7:15
|
(63) (63) |
12:00
19:15
|
(69) (70) |
10:05
29:20
|
(55) (66) |
4:00
33:20
|
(41) (66) |
4:23
37:43
|
(53) (67) |
5:57
43:40
|
(33) (66) |
9:17
52:57
|
(52) (66) |
3:12
56:09
|
(28) (63) |
3:06
59:15
|
(20) (56) |
0:52
1:00:07
|
(35) (56) |
2:44
1:02:51
|
(5) (53) |
0:15
1:03:06
|
(57)
(53)
|
Иванова Лиза (2001) IIю МБУДО ДЮСШ 1 |
||
|
54 | 01:03:14 (19:10 min/km) | +32:53 |
6:23
6:23
|
(58) (58) |
1:45
8:08
|
(33) (51) |
15:12
23:20
|
(68) (63) |
3:12
26:32
|
(24) (59) |
10:33
37:05
|
(70) (66) |
6:44
43:49
|
(54) (67) |
7:21
51:10
|
(25) (60) |
3:40
54:50
|
(45) (59) |
4:01
58:51
|
(40) (55) |
0:48
59:39
|
(21) (54) |
3:24
1:03:03
|
(15) (54) |
0:11
1:03:14
|
(2)
(54)
|
Кононенко Валерия (2000) II КГАУ ЦСП ШВСМ |
||
|
55 | 01:03:48 (19:20 min/km) | +33:27 |
4:36
4:36
|
(49) (49) |
2:09
6:45
|
(48) (41) |
14:09
20:54
|
(64) (59) |
3:11
24:05
|
(23) (52) |
3:26
27:31
|
(35) (50) |
5:42
33:13
|
(28) (47) |
7:03
40:16
|
(17) (41) |
3:00
43:16
|
(23) (37) |
5:16
48:32
|
(57) (40) |
0:46
49:18
|
(12) (40) |
14:14
1:03:32
|
(67) (55) |
0:16
1:03:48
|
(62)
(55)
|
Калинина Зоя (2000) II 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
56 | 01:04:58 (19:41 min/km) | +34:37 |
4:42
4:42
|
(52) (52) |
1:52
6:34
|
(38) (38) |
13:18
19:52
|
(62) (54) |
5:46
25:38
|
(59) (58) |
3:02
28:40
|
(23) (53) |
8:13
36:53
|
(65) (54) |
11:44
48:37
|
(61) (56) |
4:34
53:11
|
(60) (54) |
5:12
58:23
|
(56) (54) |
1:22
59:45
|
(64) (55) |
4:57
1:04:42
|
(48) (56) |
0:16
1:04:58
|
(62)
(56)
|
Кузьмина Анна (2000) II ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70 |
||
|
57 | 01:05:49 (19:57 min/km) | +35:28 |
3:27
3:27
|
(24) (24) |
1:50
5:17
|
(37) (24) |
14:52
20:09
|
(65) (56) |
8:48
28:57
|
(65) (62) |
5:24
34:21
|
(63) (63) |
7:45
42:06
|
(61) (64) |
8:16
50:22
|
(43) (58) |
3:58
54:20
|
(52) (58) |
5:09
59:29
|
(54) (57) |
1:17
1:00:46
|
(61) (58) |
4:49
1:05:35
|
(44) (57) |
0:14
1:05:49
|
(50)
(57)
|
Точилкина Мария (2001) II ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70 |
||
|
58 | 01:05:54 (19:58 min/km) | +35:33 |
3:59
3:59
|
(39) (39) |
2:01
6:00
|
(43) (33) |
14:55
20:55
|
(66) (60) |
13:15
34:10
|
(69) (67) |
2:50
37:00
|
(18) (65) |
6:19
43:19
|
(43) (65) |
8:17
51:36
|
(45) (62) |
3:17
54:53
|
(32) (60) |
4:53
59:46
|
(51) (58) |
0:55
1:00:41
|
(39) (57) |
4:57
1:05:38
|
(48) (58) |
0:16
1:05:54
|
(62)
(58)
|
Ермакова Анастасия (2000) II ГБОУДОД ОДЮСШ Чел |
||
|
59 | 01:07:57 (20:35 min/km) | +37:36 |
6:41
6:41
|
(61) (61) |
6:23
13:04
|
(65) (66) |
7:54
20:58
|
(38) (62) |
4:04
25:02
|
(44) (56) |
7:35
32:37
|
(67) (59) |
6:35
39:12
|
(49) (56) |
12:23
51:35
|
(64) (61) |
3:59
55:34
|
(53) (62) |
7:37
1:03:11
|
(64) (60) |
0:51
1:04:02
|
(30) (60) |
3:43
1:07:45
|
(18) (59) |
0:12
1:07:57
|
(12)
(59)
|
Селиванова Екатерина (2001) II МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
60 | 01:08:47 (20:51 min/km) | +38:26 |
9:03
9:03
|
(66) (66) |
2:56
11:59
|
(53) (63) |
11:42
23:41
|
(59) (64) |
3:47
27:28
|
(37) (61) |
4:44
32:12
|
(58) (57) |
7:10
39:22
|
(57) (58) |
12:45
52:07
|
(66) (65) |
4:11
56:18
|
(57) (64) |
6:09
1:02:27
|
(60) (59) |
1:21
1:03:48
|
(63) (59) |
4:45
1:08:33
|
(41) (60) |
0:14
1:08:47
|
(50)
(60)
|
Оськина Кристина (2000) III ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
61 | 01:10:30 (21:22 min/km) | +40:09 |
15:03
15:03
|
(70) (70) |
2:41
17:44
|
(51) (69) |
15:06
32:50
|
(67) (69) |
5:57
38:47
|
(60) (69) |
3:51
42:38
|
(44) (69) |
6:20
48:58
|
(44) (69) |
8:03
57:01
|
(38) (69) |
3:53
1:00:54
|
(48) (69) |
3:47
1:04:41
|
(31) (63) |
1:02
1:05:43
|
(50) (64) |
4:35
1:10:18
|
(38) (61) |
0:12
1:10:30
|
(12)
(61)
|
Говорова Анна (2001) IIIю ГБОУЛига Жулебино |
||
|
62 | 01:10:46 (21:27 min/km) | +40:25 |
5:44
5:44
|
(57) (57) |
6:15
11:59
|
(64) (63) |
8:01
20:00
|
(40) (55) |
4:07
24:07
|
(47) (53) |
7:34
31:41
|
(66) (56) |
6:33
38:14
|
(47) (55) |
13:42
51:56
|
(68) (63) |
7:58
59:54
|
(67) (66) |
4:25
1:04:19
|
(46) (62) |
1:15
1:05:34
|
(59) (62) |
4:57
1:10:31
|
(48) (62) |
0:15
1:10:46
|
(57)
(62)
|
Герасимова Евгения (2000) IIю ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ 2 |
||
|
63 | 01:12:49 (22:04 min/km) | +42:28 |
11:40
11:40
|
(69) (69) |
1:22
13:02
|
(14) (65) |
7:46
20:48
|
(37) (58) |
4:00
24:48
|
(41) (55) |
8:41
33:29
|
(69) (61) |
8:28
41:57
|
(66) (63) |
10:08
52:05
|
(59) (64) |
3:22
55:27
|
(36) (61) |
10:36
1:06:03
|
(67) (65) |
0:46
1:06:49
|
(12) (65) |
5:49
1:12:38
|
(57) (63) |
0:11
1:12:49
|
(2)
(63)
|
Богданова Анастасия (2000) III ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
64 | 01:13:58 (22:25 min/km) | +43:37 |
3:36
3:36
|
(28) (28) |
6:38
10:14
|
(66) (57) |
21:26
31:40
|
(69) (68) |
4:13
35:53
|
(49) (68) |
3:30
39:23
|
(37) (68) |
7:45
47:08
|
(61) (68) |
9:52
57:00
|
(58) (68) |
3:19
1:00:19
|
(34) (68) |
3:55
1:04:14
|
(37) (61) |
1:00
1:05:14
|
(48) (61) |
8:30
1:13:44
|
(65) (64) |
0:14
1:13:58
|
(50)
(64)
|
Дудник Екатерина (2000) III ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70 |
||
|
65 | 01:13:59 (22:25 min/km) | +43:38 |
4:57
4:57
|
(54) (54) |
1:43
6:40
|
(30) (39) |
7:59
14:39
|
(39) (36) |
15:30
30:09
|
(70) (64) |
2:30
32:39
|
(7) (60) |
6:38
39:17
|
(51) (57) |
7:48
47:05
|
(35) (55) |
6:55
54:00
|
(66) (55) |
15:04
1:09:04
|
(68) (67) |
0:51
1:09:55
|
(30) (67) |
3:52
1:13:47
|
(21) (65) |
0:12
1:13:59
|
(12)
(65)
|
Гурова Анастасия (2000) II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9 |
||
|
66 | 01:16:50 (23:17 min/km) | +46:29 |
5:29
5:29
|
(55) (55) |
3:33
9:02
|
(56) (53) |
7:35
16:37
|
(36) (45) |
8:33
25:10
|
(64) (57) |
2:31
27:41
|
(8) (51) |
13:56
41:37
|
(70) (61) |
9:04
50:41
|
(51) (59) |
5:49
56:30
|
(65) (65) |
8:23
1:04:53
|
(66) (64) |
0:47
1:05:40
|
(16) (63) |
10:54
1:16:34
|
(66) (66) |
0:16
1:16:50
|
(62)
(66)
|
Лапкасова Мария (2000) Iю ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
67 | 01:24:37 (25:38 min/km) | +54:16 |
6:24
6:24
|
(59) (59) |
5:06
11:30
|
(62) (61) |
8:58
20:28
|
(47) (57) |
6:43
27:11
|
(62) (60) |
5:05
32:16
|
(62) (58) |
9:09
41:25
|
(67) (60) |
14:49
56:14
|
(70) (67) |
3:54
1:00:08
|
(49) (67) |
7:12
1:07:20
|
(63) (66) |
1:11
1:08:31
|
(56) (66) |
15:50
1:24:21
|
(68) (67) |
0:16
1:24:37
|
(62)
(67)
|
Неклюдова Дарья (2001) Iю ГБОУЛига Жулебино |
||
|
68 | 01:29:35 (27:09 min/km) | +59:14 |
3:12
3:12
|
(16) (16) |
4:54
8:06
|
(61) (50) |
35:14
43:20
|
(70) (70) |
3:13
46:33
|
(25) (70) |
3:47
50:20
|
(43) (70) |
8:06
58:26
|
(64) (70) |
9:40
1:08:06
|
(57) (70) |
5:24
1:13:30
|
(64) (70) |
8:13
1:21:43
|
(65) (68) |
1:18
1:23:01
|
(62) (68) |
6:22
1:29:23
|
(60) (68) |
0:12
1:29:35
|
(12)
(68)
|
Рыбина Алиса (2000) Iю ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бондарь Мария (2001) III Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
3:10
3:10
|
(13) (13) |
8:38
11:48
|
(67) (62) |
5:26
17:14
|
(14) (47) |
3:10
20:24
|
(21) (44) |
3:03
23:27
|
(25) (39) |
5:10
28:37
|
(10) (35) |
7:19
35:56
|
(22) (34) |
18:04
54:00
|
(69) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Матвеева Виктория (2001) IIIю СДЮШОР3 |
|||
|
- | - |
4:06
4:06
|
(41) (41) |
1:49
5:55
|
(36) (31) |
6:47
12:42
|
(26) (25) |
3:40
16:22
|
(34) (23) |
3:09
19:31
|
(30) (24) |
6:55
26:26
|
(56) (25) |
9:25
35:51
|
(55) (33) |
18:11
54:02
|
(70) (57) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Митрофанова Анна (2000) II ГБОУ ДОД Калинка |