Россия, Ивановская область, п.Долматовский
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 71 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:09 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 54) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:52 (8:55 min/km) | - |
6:14
6:14
|
(7) (7) |
1:43
7:57
|
(1) (2) |
3:32
11:29
|
(1) (1) |
4:20
15:49
|
(4) (1) |
1:25
17:14
|
(1) (1) |
3:37
20:51
|
(18) (1) |
2:59
23:50
|
(3) (1) |
2:32
26:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
28:39
|
(6) (1) |
3:13
31:52
|
(32) (1) |
1:46
33:38
|
(16) (1) |
0:14
33:52
|
(31)
(1)
|
Ливенцева Юлия (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
2 | 00:35:45 (9:24 min/km) | +1:53 |
5:07
5:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
7:21
|
(9) (1) |
5:02
12:23
|
(32) (3) |
5:19
17:42
|
(15) (3) |
1:41
19:23
|
(5) (2) |
3:10
22:33
|
(7) (2) |
3:15
25:48
|
(7) (2) |
3:04
28:52
|
(3) (2) |
2:23
31:15
|
(12) (2) |
2:34
33:49
|
(15) (2) |
1:43
35:32
|
(10) (2) |
0:13
35:45
|
(20)
(2)
|
Хованская Анна (2000) I ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
3 | 00:38:37 (10:10 min/km) | +4:45 |
7:37
7:37
|
(21) (21) |
2:59
10:36
|
(32) (16) |
4:11
14:47
|
(8) (10) |
4:04
18:51
|
(3) (4) |
2:13
21:04
|
(28) (4) |
3:09
24:13
|
(5) (3) |
3:19
27:32
|
(10) (3) |
3:48
31:20
|
(20) (3) |
2:44
34:04
|
(25) (3) |
2:54
36:58
|
(23) (3) |
1:27
38:25
|
(2) (3) |
0:12
38:37
|
(9)
(3)
|
Егорова Екатерина (2001) Iю ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ |
||
|
4 | 00:41:06 (10:49 min/km) | +7:14 |
12:51
12:51
|
(56) (56) |
2:22
15:13
|
(13) (39) |
3:43
18:56
|
(3) (29) |
4:02
22:58
|
(1) (15) |
1:42
24:40
|
(7) (12) |
2:53
27:33
|
(2) (7) |
3:31
31:04
|
(16) (7) |
3:50
34:54
|
(22) (6) |
2:07
37:01
|
(3) (5) |
2:10
39:11
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
40:55
|
(13) (4) |
0:11
41:06
|
(3)
(4)
|
Патрина Виктория (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
5 | 00:41:47 (11:00 min/km) | +7:55 |
8:32
8:32
|
(28) (28) |
2:37
11:09
|
(18) (19) |
3:45
14:54
|
(4) (11) |
4:45
19:39
|
(7) (7) |
2:12
21:51
|
(27) (6) |
3:19
25:10
|
(10) (5) |
5:18
30:28
|
(52) (5) |
3:29
33:57
|
(7) (4) |
2:32
36:29
|
(17) (4) |
1:53
38:22
|
(1) (4) |
3:15
41:37
|
(63) (5) |
0:10
41:47
|
(1)
(5)
|
Янишевская Лилия (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
6 | 00:42:40 (11:14 min/km) | +8:48 |
7:05
7:05
|
(15) (15) |
2:05
9:10
|
(6) (6) |
4:37
13:47
|
(18) (5) |
5:28
19:15
|
(20) (5) |
3:50
23:05
|
(48) (8) |
4:04
27:09
|
(23) (6) |
4:02
31:11
|
(31) (8) |
4:12
35:23
|
(29) (7) |
2:23
37:46
|
(12) (7) |
2:27
40:13
|
(10) (6) |
2:15
42:28
|
(51) (6) |
0:12
42:40
|
(9)
(6)
|
Мельникова Надежда (2001) II ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
7 | 00:42:44 (11:15 min/km) | +8:52 |
7:35
7:35
|
(20) (20) |
2:21
9:56
|
(12) (12) |
5:34
15:30
|
(41) (13) |
7:36
23:06
|
(45) (17) |
1:47
24:53
|
(12) (13) |
3:13
28:06
|
(8) (9) |
4:16
32:22
|
(39) (10) |
3:11
35:33
|
(4) (8) |
2:30
38:03
|
(15) (8) |
2:42
40:45
|
(18) (7) |
1:46
42:31
|
(16) (7) |
0:13
42:44
|
(20)
(7)
|
Растегаева Елизавета (2000) I ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
8 | 00:42:54 (11:17 min/km) | +9:02 |
6:46
6:46
|
(12) (12) |
2:57
9:43
|
(30) (10) |
4:46
14:29
|
(20) (7) |
6:33
21:02
|
(37) (9) |
2:35
23:37
|
(34) (10) |
4:12
27:49
|
(28) (8) |
3:11
31:00
|
(5) (6) |
3:37
34:37
|
(16) (5) |
3:03
37:40
|
(43) (6) |
3:08
40:48
|
(30) (8) |
1:51
42:39
|
(26) (8) |
0:15
42:54
|
(47)
(8)
|
Корченкина Дарья (2001) II МБУ ДОД КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
9 | 00:43:07 (11:21 min/km) | +9:15 |
14:50
14:50
|
(60) (60) |
2:25
17:15
|
(14) (50) |
3:42
20:57
|
(2) (39) |
4:03
25:00
|
(2) (24) |
1:41
26:41
|
(5) (19) |
2:54
29:35
|
(3) (12) |
3:33
33:08
|
(18) (11) |
3:44
36:52
|
(19) (9) |
2:18
39:10
|
(7) (9) |
2:02
41:12
|
(3) (9) |
1:44
42:56
|
(13) (9) |
0:11
43:07
|
(3)
(9)
|
Сукочева Анастасия (2001) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
10 | 00:43:40 (11:29 min/km) | +9:48 |
11:01
11:01
|
(42) (42) |
1:56
12:57
|
(2) (29) |
8:31
21:28
|
(65) (41) |
4:42
26:10
|
(5) (29) |
1:46
27:56
|
(11) (22) |
2:43
30:39
|
(1) (17) |
2:48
33:27
|
(1) (12) |
3:40
37:07
|
(17) (10) |
2:38
39:45
|
(22) (10) |
2:11
41:56
|
(5) (10) |
1:32
43:28
|
(4) (10) |
0:12
43:40
|
(9)
(10)
|
Лазарева Ирина (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
11 | 00:46:12 (12:09 min/km) | +12:20 |
12:37
12:37
|
(53) (53) |
2:36
15:13
|
(17) (39) |
4:48
20:01
|
(23) (35) |
6:08
26:09
|
(28) (28) |
1:45
27:54
|
(9) (21) |
3:15
31:09
|
(9) (18) |
4:16
35:25
|
(39) (15) |
3:34
38:59
|
(10) (14) |
1:56
40:55
|
(1) (12) |
3:48
44:43
|
(44) (14) |
1:18
46:01
|
(1) (11) |
0:11
46:12
|
(3)
(11)
|
Сафронова Анна (2001) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
12 | 00:46:48 (12:19 min/km) | +12:56 |
5:27
5:27
|
(5) (5) |
4:48
10:15
|
(49) (15) |
4:22
14:37
|
(11) (9) |
11:03
25:40
|
(66) (26) |
1:27
27:07
|
(2) (20) |
2:59
30:06
|
(4) (14) |
6:13
36:19
|
(55) (17) |
2:37
38:56
|
(2) (13) |
2:33
41:29
|
(18) (14) |
1:54
43:23
|
(2) (13) |
3:15
46:38
|
(63) (12) |
0:10
46:48
|
(1)
(12)
|
Кириллова Ксения (2000) II 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
13 | 00:47:00 (12:22 min/km) | +13:08 |
7:21
7:21
|
(17) (17) |
2:51
10:12
|
(27) (14) |
3:52
14:04
|
(6) (6) |
8:36
22:40
|
(51) (13) |
1:49
24:29
|
(15) (11) |
5:45
30:14
|
(50) (15) |
3:39
33:53
|
(22) (13) |
4:19
38:12
|
(30) (11) |
2:22
40:34
|
(10) (11) |
2:30
43:04
|
(14) (11) |
3:43
46:47
|
(68) (13) |
0:13
47:00
|
(20)
(13)
|
Филенко Елизавета (2001) III СДиЮТиЭ |
||
|
14 | 00:47:02 (12:23 min/km) | +13:10 |
10:06
10:06
|
(36) (36) |
2:07
12:13
|
(8) (25) |
4:36
16:49
|
(17) (20) |
5:29
22:18
|
(21) (12) |
3:49
26:07
|
(47) (16) |
4:07
30:14
|
(24) (15) |
4:01
34:15
|
(29) (14) |
4:10
38:25
|
(27) (12) |
2:30
40:55
|
(15) (12) |
2:22
43:17
|
(9) (12) |
3:30
46:47
|
(66) (13) |
0:15
47:02
|
(47)
(14)
|
Рыбина Алиса (2000) Iю ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
15 | 00:47:45 (12:34 min/km) | +13:53 |
8:26
8:26
|
(27) (27) |
4:51
13:17
|
(52) (32) |
4:21
17:38
|
(10) (22) |
11:01
28:39
|
(65) (41) |
1:29
30:08
|
(3) (30) |
3:09
33:17
|
(5) (22) |
3:12
36:29
|
(6) (18) |
3:50
40:19
|
(22) (15) |
2:46
43:05
|
(29) (15) |
2:55
46:00
|
(25) (15) |
1:31
47:31
|
(3) (15) |
0:14
47:45
|
(31)
(15)
|
Шевелева Полина (2000) II ГАОУ ДОД РКДЮЦСиТ |
||
|
16 | 00:48:12 (12:41 min/km) | +14:20 |
6:20
6:20
|
(8) (8) |
2:38
8:58
|
(20) (5) |
7:35
16:33
|
(60) (18) |
6:16
22:49
|
(32) (14) |
2:27
25:16
|
(33) (14) |
3:34
28:50
|
(16) (10) |
3:01
31:51
|
(4) (9) |
9:55
41:46
|
(67) (19) |
2:18
44:04
|
(7) (18) |
2:11
46:15
|
(5) (16) |
1:45
48:00
|
(15) (16) |
0:12
48:12
|
(9)
(16)
|
Гурова Анастасия (2000) II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9 |
||
|
17 | 00:48:50 (12:51 min/km) | +14:58 |
10:08
10:08
|
(37) (37) |
3:00
13:08
|
(33) (30) |
5:01
18:09
|
(31) (25) |
6:02
24:11
|
(27) (18) |
1:39
25:50
|
(4) (15) |
3:30
29:20
|
(15) (11) |
6:42
36:02
|
(60) (16) |
4:44
40:46
|
(39) (17) |
3:15
44:01
|
(56) (17) |
2:27
46:28
|
(10) (17) |
2:08
48:36
|
(45) (17) |
0:14
48:50
|
(31)
(17)
|
Власюк Дарья (2001) I ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
18 | 00:49:15 (12:58 min/km) | +15:23 |
12:44
12:44
|
(54) (54) |
2:46
15:30
|
(22) (42) |
4:47
20:17
|
(21) (37) |
6:37
26:54
|
(38) (31) |
2:02
28:56
|
(24) (25) |
4:14
33:10
|
(31) (20) |
3:54
37:04
|
(26) (19) |
3:22
40:26
|
(5) (16) |
3:16
43:42
|
(57) (16) |
3:12
46:54
|
(31) (18) |
2:07
49:01
|
(44) (18) |
0:14
49:15
|
(31)
(18)
|
Митрофанова Анна (2000) II ГБОУ ДОД Калинка |
||
|
19 | 00:49:28 (13:01 min/km) | +15:36 |
6:56
6:56
|
(14) (14) |
4:32
11:28
|
(46) (21) |
6:16
17:44
|
(46) (23) |
6:57
24:41
|
(43) (22) |
4:12
28:53
|
(49) (24) |
4:19
33:12
|
(32) (21) |
3:55
37:07
|
(27) (20) |
4:20
41:27
|
(31) (18) |
2:46
44:13
|
(29) (19) |
3:14
47:27
|
(33) (19) |
1:47
49:14
|
(21) (19) |
0:14
49:28
|
(31)
(19)
|
Ермакова Анастасия (2000) II ГБОУДОД ОДЮСШ Чел |
||
|
20 | 00:50:57 (13:24 min/km) | +17:05 |
7:26
7:26
|
(18) (18) |
2:02
9:28
|
(4) (9) |
8:48
18:16
|
(67) (26) |
6:19
24:35
|
(34) (21) |
3:38
28:13
|
(46) (23) |
7:20
35:33
|
(59) (27) |
3:27
39:00
|
(14) (23) |
3:32
42:32
|
(8) (22) |
2:50
45:22
|
(32) (20) |
2:51
48:13
|
(22) (20) |
2:31
50:44
|
(59) (21) |
0:13
50:57
|
(20)
(20)
|
Козобродова Нина (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
21 | 00:50:58 (13:25 min/km) | +17:06 |
12:34
12:34
|
(52) (52) |
4:05
16:39
|
(38) (45) |
6:38
23:17
|
(51) (49) |
6:01
29:18
|
(26) (44) |
1:45
31:03
|
(9) (34) |
4:42
35:45
|
(43) (29) |
3:24
39:09
|
(13) (26) |
3:42
42:51
|
(18) (23) |
3:03
45:54
|
(43) (23) |
2:50
48:44
|
(21) (22) |
1:59
50:43
|
(35) (20) |
0:15
50:58
|
(47)
(21)
|
Леонова Анастасия (2000) II ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
22 | 00:51:31 (13:33 min/km) | +17:39 |
5:52
5:52
|
(6) (6) |
2:31
8:23
|
(16) (3) |
3:50
12:13
|
(5) (2) |
5:20
17:33
|
(16) (2) |
3:10
20:43
|
(41) (3) |
4:09
24:52
|
(26) (4) |
4:09
29:01
|
(37) (4) |
13:23
42:24
|
(68) (21) |
3:07
45:31
|
(48) (21) |
2:49
48:20
|
(19) (21) |
2:55
51:15
|
(61) (22) |
0:16
51:31
|
(56)
(22)
|
Ольшанская Виталия (2000) II МКОУ ДОД КЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
23 | 00:52:03 (13:42 min/km) | +18:11 |
7:16
7:16
|
(16) (16) |
2:46
10:02
|
(22) (13) |
5:23
15:25
|
(39) (12) |
13:10
28:35
|
(70) (40) |
1:51
30:26
|
(18) (32) |
4:35
35:01
|
(40) (26) |
4:02
39:03
|
(31) (25) |
4:22
43:25
|
(34) (24) |
2:56
46:21
|
(37) (24) |
2:54
49:15
|
(23) (23) |
2:35
51:50
|
(60) (23) |
0:13
52:03
|
(20)
(23)
|
Асадуллина Эвелина (2001) I 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
24 | 00:52:29 (13:49 min/km) | +18:37 |
7:55
7:55
|
(23) (23) |
4:23
12:18
|
(44) (26) |
7:19
19:37
|
(58) (33) |
6:08
25:45
|
(28) (27) |
4:18
30:03
|
(51) (28) |
3:21
33:24
|
(11) (23) |
5:29
38:53
|
(54) (22) |
5:43
44:36
|
(52) (26) |
2:42
47:18
|
(24) (25) |
3:05
50:23
|
(28) (24) |
1:55
52:18
|
(33) (24) |
0:11
52:29
|
(3)
(24)
|
Камалова Валентина (2001) I МБУ ДЮСШ Ижсталь |
||
|
25 | 00:52:54 (13:55 min/km) | +19:02 |
6:38
6:38
|
(10) (10) |
2:40
9:18
|
(21) (8) |
6:17
15:35
|
(47) (14) |
12:04
27:39
|
(69) (34) |
1:51
29:30
|
(18) (26) |
4:19
33:49
|
(32) (24) |
4:29
38:18
|
(45) (21) |
3:56
42:14
|
(25) (20) |
3:32
45:46
|
(58) (22) |
4:56
50:42
|
(56) (25) |
1:54
52:36
|
(28) (25) |
0:18
52:54
|
(64)
(25)
|
Новоселова Анастасия (2000) I ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
26 | 00:53:09 (13:59 min/km) | +19:17 |
6:23
6:23
|
(9) (9) |
2:50
9:13
|
(26) (7) |
4:26
13:39
|
(14) (4) |
10:55
24:34
|
(64) (20) |
1:49
26:23
|
(15) (17) |
3:22
29:45
|
(13) (13) |
11:39
41:24
|
(68) (30) |
4:50
46:14
|
(41) (29) |
2:03
48:17
|
(2) (27) |
2:41
50:58
|
(17) (26) |
1:59
52:57
|
(35) (26) |
0:12
53:09
|
(9)
(26)
|
Кононенко Валерия (2000) II КГАУ ЦСП ШВСМ |
||
|
27 | 00:53:51 (14:10 min/km) | +19:59 |
6:40
6:40
|
(11) (11) |
11:38
18:18
|
(70) (54) |
4:57
23:15
|
(29) (47) |
5:59
29:14
|
(24) (43) |
1:47
31:01
|
(12) (33) |
3:21
34:22
|
(11) (25) |
6:44
41:06
|
(61) (29) |
4:43
45:49
|
(38) (28) |
3:13
49:02
|
(53) (29) |
2:28
51:30
|
(12) (27) |
2:08
53:38
|
(45) (27) |
0:13
53:51
|
(20)
(27)
|
Богданова Анастасия (2000) III ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
28 | 00:54:11 (14:16 min/km) | +20:19 |
12:30
12:30
|
(50) (50) |
4:23
16:53
|
(44) (47) |
5:13
22:06
|
(35) (44) |
4:51
26:57
|
(10) (32) |
6:02
32:59
|
(53) (37) |
3:35
36:34
|
(17) (30) |
4:16
40:50
|
(39) (28) |
4:21
45:11
|
(32) (27) |
2:21
47:32
|
(9) (26) |
4:43
52:15
|
(55) (28) |
1:43
53:58
|
(10) (28) |
0:13
54:11
|
(20)
(28)
|
Зотова Ксения (2001) Iю ГБОУ ДОД Калинка |
||
|
29 | 00:55:03 (14:29 min/km) | +21:11 |
7:44
7:44
|
(22) (22) |
2:05
9:49
|
(6) (11) |
4:47
14:36
|
(21) (8) |
4:45
19:21
|
(7) (6) |
1:48
21:09
|
(14) (5) |
19:09
40:18
|
(67) (40) |
3:38
43:56
|
(21) (35) |
3:55
47:51
|
(24) (32) |
2:12
50:03
|
(4) (31) |
3:06
53:09
|
(29) (30) |
1:43
54:52
|
(10) (29) |
0:11
55:03
|
(3)
(29)
|
Тихонова Александра (2000) II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9 |
||
|
30 | 00:55:42 (14:39 min/km) | +21:50 |
5:22
5:22
|
(3) (3) |
3:14
8:36
|
(34) (4) |
7:56
16:32
|
(63) (17) |
11:15
27:47
|
(67) (36) |
2:37
30:24
|
(35) (31) |
5:09
35:33
|
(48) (27) |
3:29
39:02
|
(15) (24) |
8:48
47:50
|
(63) (31) |
2:35
50:25
|
(19) (32) |
3:14
53:39
|
(33) (31) |
1:49
55:28
|
(24) (30) |
0:14
55:42
|
(31)
(30)
|
Трубникова Екатерина (2001) II МБОУДОД М.Стрелка |
||
|
31 | 00:55:52 (14:42 min/km) | +22:00 |
9:31
9:31
|
(31) (31) |
2:51
12:22
|
(27) (27) |
6:57
19:19
|
(54) (32) |
5:22
24:41
|
(18) (22) |
1:58
26:39
|
(23) (18) |
5:46
32:25
|
(51) (19) |
6:45
39:10
|
(62) (27) |
5:20
44:30
|
(49) (25) |
4:05
48:35
|
(61) (28) |
3:49
52:24
|
(45) (29) |
3:15
55:39
|
(63) (31) |
0:13
55:52
|
(20)
(31)
|
Дорофеева Мария (2000) IIю ГБОУ Балт.берег |
||
|
32 | 00:56:49 (14:57 min/km) | +22:57 |
14:40
14:40
|
(59) (59) |
4:08
18:48
|
(40) (55) |
6:02
24:50
|
(44) (55) |
6:27
31:17
|
(36) (53) |
1:53
33:10
|
(21) (38) |
4:57
38:07
|
(47) (33) |
4:06
42:13
|
(34) (32) |
4:39
46:52
|
(37) (30) |
2:47
49:39
|
(31) (30) |
4:30
54:09
|
(54) (32) |
2:28
56:37
|
(57) (32) |
0:12
56:49
|
(9)
(32)
|
Мубаракшина Алёна (2000) III ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
33 | 00:56:52 (14:58 min/km) | +23:00 |
8:08
8:08
|
(25) (25) |
5:47
13:55
|
(57) (34) |
7:36
21:31
|
(61) (42) |
6:16
27:47
|
(32) (36) |
8:26
36:13
|
(57) (45) |
3:48
40:01
|
(21) (39) |
4:55
44:56
|
(51) (39) |
3:35
48:31
|
(12) (35) |
3:06
51:37
|
(46) (35) |
3:00
54:37
|
(27) (33) |
2:01
56:38
|
(39) (33) |
0:14
56:52
|
(31)
(33)
|
Акимова Елизавета (2000) II ГБОУ ДОД Калинка |
||
|
34 | 00:57:04 (15:01 min/km) | +23:12 |
9:52
9:52
|
(35) (35) |
1:59
11:51
|
(3) (23) |
4:49
16:40
|
(27) (19) |
4:43
21:23
|
(6) (10) |
1:49
23:12
|
(15) (9) |
19:05
42:17
|
(65) (46) |
3:37
45:54
|
(20) (43) |
3:36
49:30
|
(13) (39) |
2:22
51:52
|
(10) (37) |
3:23
55:15
|
(37) (34) |
1:36
56:51
|
(7) (34) |
0:13
57:04
|
(20)
(34)
|
Васильева Александра (2000) III МБУ ДЮСШ Ижсталь |
||
|
35 | 00:57:23 (15:06 min/km) | +23:31 |
11:31
11:31
|
(45) (45) |
7:58
19:29
|
(65) (58) |
6:17
25:46
|
(47) (56) |
6:56
32:42
|
(42) (55) |
4:13
36:55
|
(50) (46) |
4:22
41:17
|
(35) (44) |
3:53
45:10
|
(24) (42) |
4:21
49:31
|
(32) (40) |
2:44
52:15
|
(25) (38) |
3:14
55:29
|
(33) (36) |
1:42
57:11
|
(9) (35) |
0:12
57:23
|
(9)
(35)
|
Полицковая Валерия (2001) II ГБОУДОД ОДЮСШ Чел |
||
|
36 | 00:57:45 (15:12 min/km) | +23:53 |
6:51
6:51
|
(13) (13) |
4:38
11:29
|
(48) (22) |
7:09
18:38
|
(57) (28) |
9:05
27:43
|
(54) (35) |
2:24
30:07
|
(32) (29) |
9:09
39:16
|
(63) (35) |
3:58
43:14
|
(28) (33) |
5:01
48:15
|
(44) (34) |
3:13
51:28
|
(53) (33) |
3:49
55:17
|
(45) (35) |
2:17
57:34
|
(52) (36) |
0:11
57:45
|
(3)
(36)
|
Низова Екатерина (2001) Iю ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
37 | 00:58:36 (15:25 min/km) | +24:44 |
9:33
9:33
|
(33) (33) |
7:48
17:21
|
(62) (51) |
6:36
23:57
|
(50) (51) |
6:38
30:35
|
(39) (48) |
3:03
33:38
|
(40) (40) |
5:30
39:08
|
(49) (34) |
4:08
43:16
|
(36) (34) |
4:54
48:10
|
(43) (33) |
4:17
52:27
|
(63) (39) |
3:49
56:16
|
(45) (37) |
2:08
58:24
|
(45) (37) |
0:12
58:36
|
(9)
(37)
|
Сорокина Александра (2000) Iю ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
38 | 00:59:03 (15:32 min/km) | +25:11 |
13:17
13:17
|
(57) (57) |
2:37
15:54
|
(18) (43) |
7:28
23:22
|
(59) (50) |
6:22
29:44
|
(35) (46) |
7:32
37:16
|
(56) (47) |
7:20
44:36
|
(59) (53) |
3:15
47:51
|
(7) (50) |
3:49
51:40
|
(21) (45) |
2:41
54:21
|
(23) (45) |
2:29
56:50
|
(13) (38) |
1:59
58:49
|
(35) (38) |
0:14
59:03
|
(31)
(38)
|
Салимова Эмилия (2000) I 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
39 | 00:59:38 (15:42 min/km) | +25:46 |
8:46
8:46
|
(30) (30) |
2:04
10:50
|
(5) (17) |
4:48
15:38
|
(23) (15) |
4:46
20:24
|
(9) (8) |
1:43
22:07
|
(8) (7) |
19:08
41:15
|
(66) (43) |
3:53
45:08
|
(24) (41) |
3:58
49:06
|
(26) (37) |
2:24
51:30
|
(14) (34) |
5:58
57:28
|
(61) (40) |
1:54
59:22
|
(28) (39) |
0:16
59:38
|
(56)
(39)
|
Никонова Виктория (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
39 | 00:59:38 (15:42 min/km) | +25:46 |
12:01
12:01
|
(47) (47) |
4:48
16:49
|
(49) (46) |
10:12
27:01
|
(70) (58) |
5:02
32:03
|
(12) (54) |
2:05
34:08
|
(25) (41) |
3:28
37:36
|
(14) (31) |
6:24
44:00
|
(57) (36) |
5:03
49:03
|
(46) (36) |
2:37
51:40
|
(21) (36) |
5:55
57:35
|
(60) (41) |
1:47
59:22
|
(21) (39) |
0:16
59:38
|
(56)
(39)
|
Кузьмина Анна (2000) II ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70 |
||
|
41 | 00:59:40 (15:42 min/km) | +25:48 |
5:26
5:26
|
(4) (4) |
7:50
13:16
|
(64) (31) |
4:48
18:04
|
(23) (24) |
6:11
24:15
|
(30) (19) |
13:53
38:08
|
(62) (50) |
4:36
42:44
|
(42) (49) |
3:33
46:17
|
(18) (45) |
4:22
50:39
|
(34) (43) |
2:56
53:35
|
(37) (41) |
3:33
57:08
|
(39) (39) |
2:20
59:28
|
(55) (41) |
0:12
59:40
|
(9)
(41)
|
Шаталина Наталья (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
42 | 00:59:43 (15:43 min/km) | +25:51 |
15:21
15:21
|
(61) (61) |
4:09
19:30
|
(41) (59) |
4:31
24:01
|
(15) (52) |
5:26
29:27
|
(19) (45) |
8:59
38:26
|
(60) (51) |
4:08
42:34
|
(25) (48) |
3:46
46:20
|
(23) (46) |
5:29
51:49
|
(50) (47) |
2:57
54:46
|
(40) (46) |
2:59
57:45
|
(26) (44) |
1:46
59:31
|
(16) (42) |
0:12
59:43
|
(9)
(42)
|
Бережная Нелли (2000) II ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
43 | 00:59:59 (15:47 min/km) | +26:07 |
11:38
11:38
|
(46) (46) |
2:16
13:54
|
(10) (33) |
4:22
18:16
|
(11) (26) |
10:26
28:42
|
(60) (42) |
8:48
37:30
|
(58) (49) |
4:13
41:43
|
(30) (45) |
6:46
48:29
|
(63) (52) |
3:33
52:02
|
(9) (48) |
2:58
55:00
|
(41) (47) |
2:38
57:38
|
(16) (43) |
2:05
59:43
|
(42) (43) |
0:16
59:59
|
(56)
(43)
|
Передерий Светлана (2000) I КГБОУ ХКЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
44 | 01:00:15 (15:51 min/km) | +26:23 |
12:07
12:07
|
(48) (48) |
2:27
14:34
|
(15) (36) |
4:24
18:58
|
(13) (30) |
9:17
28:15
|
(56) (39) |
7:21
35:36
|
(55) (43) |
4:53
40:29
|
(46) (41) |
4:22
44:51
|
(42) (37) |
4:30
49:21
|
(36) (38) |
4:20
53:41
|
(64) (43) |
3:55
57:36
|
(48) (42) |
2:25
1:00:01
|
(56) (44) |
0:14
1:00:15
|
(31)
(44)
|
Пронина Мария (2000) II ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС |
||
|
45 | 01:00:33 (15:56 min/km) | +26:41 |
22:31
22:31
|
(67) (67) |
2:49
25:20
|
(24) (65) |
3:53
29:13
|
(7) (62) |
9:16
38:29
|
(55) (64) |
2:49
41:18
|
(38) (56) |
3:48
45:06
|
(21) (54) |
4:33
49:39
|
(46) (53) |
3:36
53:15
|
(13) (51) |
2:56
56:11
|
(37) (50) |
2:14
58:25
|
(8) (46) |
1:54
1:00:19
|
(28) (45) |
0:14
1:00:33
|
(31)
(45)
|
Зайцева Полина (2000) I ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ |
||
|
46 | 01:00:57 (16:02 min/km) | +27:05 |
10:55
10:55
|
(40) (40) |
13:18
24:13
|
(71) (63) |
4:33
28:46
|
(16) (61) |
5:20
34:06
|
(16) (58) |
1:51
35:57
|
(18) (44) |
3:37
39:34
|
(18) (37) |
6:23
45:57
|
(56) (44) |
5:04
51:01
|
(47) (44) |
2:35
53:36
|
(19) (42) |
5:36
59:12
|
(59) (47) |
1:32
1:00:44
|
(4) (46) |
0:13
1:00:57
|
(20)
(46)
|
Леонова Оксана (2001) III ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
47 | 01:01:23 (16:09 min/km) | +27:31 |
8:05
8:05
|
(24) (24) |
8:49
16:54
|
(68) (48) |
5:51
22:45
|
(42) (45) |
10:31
33:16
|
(63) (56) |
2:13
35:29
|
(28) (42) |
7:52
43:21
|
(61) (50) |
4:41
48:02
|
(49) (51) |
5:01
53:03
|
(44) (50) |
2:54
55:57
|
(36) (49) |
3:25
59:22
|
(38) (48) |
1:46
1:01:08
|
(16) (47) |
0:15
1:01:23
|
(47)
(47)
|
Говорова Анна (2001) IIIю ГБОУЛига Жулебино |
||
|
48 | 01:01:38 (16:13 min/km) | +27:46 |
7:32
7:32
|
(19) (19) |
4:37
12:09
|
(47) (24) |
7:01
19:10
|
(55) (31) |
7:35
26:45
|
(44) (30) |
3:13
29:58
|
(42) (27) |
9:29
39:27
|
(64) (36) |
5:28
44:55
|
(53) (38) |
5:33
50:28
|
(51) (42) |
3:14
53:42
|
(55) (44) |
4:27
58:09
|
(53) (45) |
3:11
1:01:20
|
(62) (48) |
0:18
1:01:38
|
(64)
(48)
|
Голод Александра (2001) II ГБОУ Балт.берег |
||
|
49 | 01:01:59 (16:19 min/km) | +28:07 |
8:19
8:19
|
(26) (26) |
2:58
11:17
|
(31) (20) |
4:55
16:12
|
(28) (16) |
5:15
21:27
|
(14) (11) |
12:00
33:27
|
(61) (39) |
6:31
39:58
|
(55) (38) |
7:45
47:43
|
(65) (49) |
5:46
53:29
|
(53) (52) |
3:06
56:35
|
(46) (52) |
3:35
1:00:10
|
(41) (49) |
1:35
1:01:45
|
(6) (49) |
0:14
1:01:59
|
(31)
(49)
|
Игнатова Анна (2000) II ГАОУ ДОД РКДЮЦСиТ |
||
|
50 | 01:02:31 (16:27 min/km) | +28:39 |
9:32
9:32
|
(32) (32) |
5:13
14:45
|
(54) (37) |
5:22
20:07
|
(37) (36) |
7:51
27:58
|
(48) (38) |
3:21
31:19
|
(44) (35) |
6:36
37:55
|
(57) (32) |
4:01
41:56
|
(29) (31) |
7:36
49:32
|
(62) (41) |
3:07
52:39
|
(48) (40) |
7:36
1:00:15
|
(65) (50) |
2:01
1:02:16
|
(39) (50) |
0:15
1:02:31
|
(47)
(50)
|
Герасимова Евгения (2000) IIю ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ 2 |
||
|
51 | 01:02:57 (16:34 min/km) | +29:05 |
11:04
11:04
|
(43) (43) |
3:52
14:56
|
(37) (38) |
7:07
22:03
|
(56) (43) |
8:54
30:57
|
(52) (51) |
6:31
37:28
|
(54) (48) |
4:52
42:20
|
(45) (47) |
4:07
46:27
|
(35) (47) |
7:04
53:31
|
(58) (53) |
3:08
56:39
|
(51) (53) |
4:12
1:00:51
|
(49) (51) |
1:50
1:02:41
|
(25) (51) |
0:16
1:02:57
|
(56)
(51)
|
Точилкина Мария (2001) II ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70 |
||
|
52 | 01:03:38 (16:45 min/km) | +29:46 |
16:32
16:32
|
(62) (62) |
2:49
19:21
|
(24) (56) |
5:00
24:21
|
(30) (54) |
10:11
34:32
|
(58) (59) |
4:29
39:01
|
(52) (52) |
4:28
43:29
|
(38) (51) |
3:23
46:52
|
(11) (48) |
4:51
51:43
|
(42) (46) |
4:42
56:25
|
(68) (51) |
5:15
1:01:40
|
(57) (52) |
1:46
1:03:26
|
(16) (52) |
0:12
1:03:38
|
(9)
(52)
|
Селиванова Екатерина (2001) II МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
53 | 01:05:08 (17:08 min/km) | +31:16 |
20:24
20:24
|
(65) (65) |
4:11
24:35
|
(42) (64) |
6:43
31:18
|
(52) (64) |
5:47
37:05
|
(23) (62) |
2:50
39:55
|
(39) (54) |
4:30
44:25
|
(39) (52) |
6:27
50:52
|
(58) (55) |
5:52
56:44
|
(56) (55) |
3:08
59:52
|
(51) (55) |
2:49
1:02:41
|
(19) (53) |
2:13
1:04:54
|
(49) (53) |
0:14
1:05:08
|
(31)
(53)
|
Курбатова Полина (2001) III КГАУ ЦСП ШВСМ |
||
|
54 | 01:09:27 (18:17 min/km) | +35:35 |
19:45
19:45
|
(64) (64) |
7:08
26:53
|
(60) (67) |
6:18
33:11
|
(49) (67) |
9:04
42:15
|
(53) (66) |
3:19
45:34
|
(43) (61) |
4:12
49:46
|
(28) (60) |
7:51
57:37
|
(67) (62) |
5:16
1:02:53
|
(48) (63) |
2:16
1:05:09
|
(5) (60) |
2:11
1:07:20
|
(5) (54) |
1:54
1:09:14
|
(28) (54) |
0:13
1:09:27
|
(20)
(54)
|
Котова Снежана (2001) IIю МБУДО ДЮСШ 1 |
||
|
55 | 01:09:59 (18:25 min/km) | +36:07 |
10:49
10:49
|
(39) (39) |
8:33
19:22
|
(67) (57) |
4:44
24:06
|
(19) (53) |
6:11
30:17
|
(30) (47) |
13:58
44:15
|
(64) (59) |
4:26
48:41
|
(36) (57) |
3:32
52:13
|
(17) (57) |
3:26
55:39
|
(6) (54) |
2:51
58:30
|
(34) (54) |
9:18
1:07:48
|
(67) (55) |
1:56
1:09:44
|
(34) (55) |
0:15
1:09:59
|
(47)
(55)
|
Матвеева Виктория (2001) IIIю СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
56 | 01:10:48 (18:38 min/km) | +36:56 |
22:44
22:44
|
(68) (68) |
3:31
26:15
|
(35) (66) |
5:03
31:18
|
(33) (64) |
4:51
36:09
|
(10) (61) |
15:05
51:14
|
(66) (64) |
4:26
55:40
|
(36) (64) |
3:17
58:57
|
(9) (64) |
3:36
1:02:33
|
(13) (61) |
2:53
1:05:26
|
(35) (61) |
3:15
1:08:41
|
(36) (58) |
1:53
1:10:34
|
(27) (57) |
0:14
1:10:48
|
(31)
(56)
|
Платонова Диана (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
57 | 01:10:58 (18:41 min/km) | +37:06 |
17:33
17:33
|
(63) (63) |
5:15
22:48
|
(55) (62) |
5:22
28:10
|
(37) (60) |
7:50
36:00
|
(47) (60) |
3:21
39:21
|
(44) (53) |
6:36
45:57
|
(57) (55) |
4:10
50:07
|
(38) (54) |
7:31
57:38
|
(60) (56) |
3:00
1:00:38
|
(42) (57) |
7:33
1:08:11
|
(64) (56) |
2:29
1:10:40
|
(58) (58) |
0:18
1:10:58
|
(64)
(57)
|
Цируль Екатерина (2001) IIIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
58 | 01:11:09 (18:43 min/km) | +37:17 |
23:25
23:25
|
(69) (69) |
4:48
28:13
|
(49) (69) |
5:15
33:28
|
(36) (68) |
11:52
45:20
|
(68) (68) |
2:07
47:27
|
(26) (63) |
3:40
51:07
|
(20) (62) |
2:52
53:59
|
(2) (58) |
4:48
58:47
|
(40) (58) |
4:34
1:03:21
|
(67) (58) |
5:16
1:08:37
|
(58) (57) |
1:48
1:10:25
|
(23) (56) |
0:44
1:11:09
|
(68)
(58)
|
Калинина Зоя (2000) II 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
59 | 01:11:17 (18:46 min/km) | +37:25 |
10:56
10:56
|
(41) (41) |
4:21
15:17
|
(43) (41) |
7:59
23:16
|
(64) (48) |
10:23
33:39
|
(59) (57) |
8:49
42:28
|
(59) (57) |
6:29
48:57
|
(54) (58) |
7:48
56:45
|
(66) (61) |
5:48
1:02:33
|
(55) (61) |
3:04
1:05:37
|
(45) (62) |
3:46
1:09:23
|
(43) (59) |
1:40
1:11:03
|
(8) (59) |
0:14
1:11:17
|
(31)
(59)
|
Зуева Кристина (2001) III Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
60 | 01:12:02 (18:57 min/km) | +38:10 |
12:48
12:48
|
(55) (55) |
8:32
21:20
|
(66) (61) |
4:48
26:08
|
(23) (57) |
5:07
31:15
|
(13) (52) |
14:57
46:12
|
(65) (62) |
4:35
50:47
|
(40) (61) |
3:23
54:10
|
(11) (59) |
3:34
57:44
|
(10) (57) |
2:45
1:00:29
|
(27) (56) |
9:14
1:09:43
|
(66) (60) |
2:04
1:11:47
|
(41) (60) |
0:15
1:12:02
|
(47)
(60)
|
Тихомирова Елизавета (2000) Iю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9 |
||
|
61 | 01:12:15 (19:01 min/km) | +38:23 |
13:22
13:22
|
(58) (58) |
2:54
16:16
|
(29) (44) |
5:03
21:19
|
(33) (40) |
9:36
30:55
|
(57) (50) |
13:54
44:49
|
(63) (60) |
6:34
51:23
|
(56) (63) |
6:57
58:20
|
(64) (63) |
4:11
1:02:31
|
(28) (60) |
3:07
1:05:38
|
(48) (63) |
4:23
1:10:01
|
(52) (61) |
1:59
1:12:00
|
(35) (61) |
0:15
1:12:15
|
(47)
(61)
|
Дудник Екатерина (2000) III ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70 |
||
|
62 | 01:14:13 (19:32 min/km) | +40:21 |
12:11
12:11
|
(49) (49) |
5:48
17:59
|
(58) (53) |
10:00
27:59
|
(69) (59) |
10:29
38:28
|
(61) (63) |
2:38
41:06
|
(36) (55) |
6:27
47:33
|
(53) (56) |
4:39
52:12
|
(47) (56) |
9:07
1:01:19
|
(65) (59) |
3:34
1:04:53
|
(59) (59) |
6:52
1:11:45
|
(63) (62) |
2:14
1:13:59
|
(50) (62) |
0:14
1:14:13
|
(31)
(62)
|
Коюшева Анита (2000) II ГАОУ ДОД РКДЮЦСиТ |
||
|
63 | 01:15:50 (19:57 min/km) | +41:58 |
26:08
26:08
|
(70) (70) |
7:48
33:56
|
(62) (70) |
7:36
41:32
|
(61) (70) |
8:10
49:42
|
(49) (69) |
2:19
52:01
|
(30) (65) |
4:20
56:21
|
(34) (65) |
4:23
1:00:44
|
(43) (65) |
5:55
1:06:39
|
(57) (65) |
2:50
1:09:29
|
(32) (65) |
4:13
1:13:42
|
(50) (63) |
1:54
1:15:36
|
(28) (63) |
0:14
1:15:50
|
(31)
(63)
|
Лобанова Арина (2000) I ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ |
||
|
64 | 01:16:14 (20:04 min/km) | +42:22 |
9:47
9:47
|
(34) (34) |
10:10
19:57
|
(69) (60) |
9:59
29:56
|
(68) (63) |
10:30
40:26
|
(62) (65) |
2:41
43:07
|
(37) (58) |
6:24
49:31
|
(52) (59) |
4:39
54:10
|
(47) (59) |
9:06
1:03:16
|
(64) (64) |
3:36
1:06:52
|
(60) (64) |
6:50
1:13:42
|
(62) (63) |
2:17
1:15:59
|
(52) (64) |
0:15
1:16:14
|
(47)
(64)
|
Лапкасова Мария (2000) Iю ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
65 | 01:17:52 (20:29 min/km) | +44:00 |
12:30
12:30
|
(50) (50) |
5:12
17:42
|
(53) (52) |
5:23
23:05
|
(39) (46) |
7:37
30:42
|
(46) (49) |
1:53
32:35
|
(21) (36) |
8:25
41:00
|
(62) (42) |
4:03
45:03
|
(33) (40) |
7:31
52:34
|
(60) (49) |
2:45
55:19
|
(27) (48) |
20:11
1:15:30
|
(68) (65) |
2:06
1:17:36
|
(43) (65) |
0:16
1:17:52
|
(56)
(65)
|
Иванова Лиза (2001) IIю МБУДО ДЮСШ 1 |
||
|
66 | 01:19:21 (20:53 min/km) | +45:29 |
33:38
33:38
|
(71) (71) |
4:07
37:45
|
(39) (71) |
5:58
43:43
|
(43) (71) |
6:39
50:22
|
(40) (70) |
2:21
52:43
|
(31) (66) |
4:50
57:33
|
(44) (66) |
4:48
1:02:21
|
(50) (66) |
5:46
1:08:07
|
(53) (66) |
4:31
1:12:38
|
(66) (66) |
4:17
1:16:55
|
(51) (66) |
2:09
1:19:04
|
(48) (66) |
0:17
1:19:21
|
(63)
(66)
|
Бондарь Мария (2001) III Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
67 | 01:48:20 (28:31 min/km) | +1:14:28 |
21:37
21:37
|
(66) (66) |
6:24
28:01
|
(59) (68) |
6:52
34:53
|
(53) (69) |
8:34
43:27
|
(50) (67) |
17:13
1:00:40
|
(67) (67) |
19:34
1:20:14
|
(68) (67) |
6:41
1:26:55
|
(59) (67) |
9:53
1:36:48
|
(66) (67) |
4:11
1:40:59
|
(62) (67) |
3:34
1:44:33
|
(40) (67) |
3:31
1:48:04
|
(67) (67) |
0:16
1:48:20
|
(56)
(67)
|
Оськина Кристина (2000) III ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
68 | 01:56:55 (30:46 min/km) | +1:23:03 |
10:42
10:42
|
(38) (38) |
3:36
14:18
|
(36) (35) |
6:11
20:29
|
(45) (38) |
6:46
27:15
|
(41) (33) |
1:03:03
1:30:18
|
(70) (70) |
4:10
1:34:28
|
(27) (68) |
4:27
1:38:55
|
(44) (68) |
7:18
1:46:13
|
(59) (68) |
4:21
1:50:34
|
(65) (68) |
3:44
1:54:18
|
(42) (68) |
2:19
1:56:37
|
(54) (68) |
0:18
1:56:55
|
(64)
(68)
|
Каюкова Анна (2001) III ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС |
||
|
- | - |
11:29
11:29
|
(44) (44) |
5:34
17:03
|
(56) (49) |
15:59
33:02
|
(71) (66) |
40:21
1:13:23
|
(71) (71) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Неклюдова Дарья (2001) Iю ГБОУЛига Жулебино |
|||
|
- | - |
8:43
8:43
|
(29) (29) |
2:20
11:03
|
(11) (18) |
8:37
19:40
|
(66) (34) |
5:41
25:21
|
(22) (25) |
48:51
1:14:12
|
(68) (68) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Скорикова Алена (2001) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
|||
|
- | - |
5:15
5:15
|
(2) (2) |
7:32
12:47
|
(61) (28) |
4:18
17:05
|
(9) (21) |
5:59
23:04
|
(24) (16) |
54:36
1:17:40
|
(69) (69) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Леонтьева Елена (2001) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |