Россия, Приморский край, г. Владивосток
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 22 |
Distance length | 3.120 m |
Virtually best result | 00:30:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 58) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 32) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:45:16 (14:31 min/km) | - |
2:13
2:13
|
(7) (7) |
1:23
3:36
|
(1) (1) |
4:45
8:21
|
(15) (2) |
1:08
9:29
|
(1) (1) |
8:43
18:12
|
(17) (5) |
11:31
29:43
|
(5) (2) |
1:51
31:34
|
(9) (2) |
1:34
33:08
|
(1) (2) |
2:04
35:12
|
(3) (2) |
5:03
40:15
|
(7) (2) |
3:13
43:28
|
(2) (1) |
1:35
45:03
|
(7) (1) |
0:13
45:16
|
(5)
(1)
|
Кушнарь Антон (1998) КМС ХКЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
2 | 00:47:07 (15:06 min/km) | +1:51 |
2:04
2:04
|
(4) (4) |
2:08
4:12
|
(3) (2) |
4:23
8:35
|
(13) (3) |
1:34
10:09
|
(3) (2) |
3:30
13:39
|
(2) (1) |
10:42
24:21
|
(3) (1) |
1:41
26:02
|
(4) (1) |
3:15
29:17
|
(6) (1) |
1:43
31:00
|
(2) (1) |
6:56
37:56
|
(11) (1) |
7:15
45:11
|
(14) (2) |
1:44
46:55
|
(10) (2) |
0:12
47:07
|
(2)
(2)
|
Таранов Максим (1998) II г. Находка |
||
|
3 | 00:52:02 (16:41 min/km) | +6:46 |
2:02
2:02
|
(3) (3) |
4:22
6:24
|
(7) (6) |
2:22
8:46
|
(6) (4) |
3:50
12:36
|
(13) (5) |
4:26
17:02
|
(10) (4) |
12:50
29:52
|
(7) (3) |
1:49
31:41
|
(6) (3) |
6:54
38:35
|
(13) (3) |
1:36
40:11
|
(1) (3) |
5:45
45:56
|
(8) (3) |
4:21
50:17
|
(7) (3) |
1:30
51:47
|
(4) (3) |
0:15
52:02
|
(11)
(3)
|
Смоляк Виктор (1999) I ХКЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
4 | 00:59:19 (19:01 min/km) | +14:03 |
2:43
2:43
|
(13) (13) |
3:39
6:22
|
(6) (5) |
16:01
22:23
|
(17) (12) |
1:10
23:33
|
(2) (11) |
8:43
32:16
|
(17) (13) |
11:31
43:47
|
(5) (10) |
1:49
45:36
|
(6) (11) |
1:34
47:10
|
(1) (9) |
2:05
49:15
|
(4) (7) |
5:01
54:16
|
(6) (6) |
3:16
57:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
59:06
|
(6) (4) |
0:13
59:19
|
(5)
(4)
|
Шуваев Дмитрий (1998) I Амурская область |
||
|
5 | 01:00:18 (19:20 min/km) | +15:02 |
2:13
2:13
|
(7) (7) |
2:26
4:39
|
(4) (4) |
3:09
7:48
|
(11) (1) |
4:14
12:02
|
(16) (3) |
3:52
15:54
|
(4) (2) |
18:59
34:53
|
(13) (6) |
1:35
36:28
|
(3) (6) |
3:18
39:46
|
(8) (4) |
11:39
51:25
|
(15) (8) |
2:32
53:57
|
(2) (5) |
4:38
58:35
|
(9) (5) |
1:30
1:00:05
|
(4) (5) |
0:13
1:00:18
|
(5)
(5)
|
Бровченко Алексей (1998) I Иркутская область |
||
|
6 | 01:00:46 (19:29 min/km) | +15:30 |
1:59
1:59
|
(2) (2) |
7:17
9:16
|
(9) (9) |
2:16
11:32
|
(3) (6) |
3:17
14:49
|
(10) (6) |
7:17
22:06
|
(14) (8) |
9:56
32:02
|
(1) (5) |
2:46
34:48
|
(13) (5) |
7:55
42:43
|
(15) (6) |
3:12
45:55
|
(13) (5) |
10:24
56:19
|
(13) (7) |
2:51
59:10
|
(1) (6) |
1:24
1:00:34
|
(1) (6) |
0:12
1:00:46
|
(2)
(6)
|
Кравцов Илья (1998) I г. Артём |
||
|
7 | 01:04:23 (20:38 min/km) | +19:07 |
6:15
6:15
|
(18) (18) |
2:26
8:41
|
(4) (8) |
3:11
11:52
|
(12) (7) |
4:17
16:09
|
(17) (8) |
3:50
19:59
|
(3) (6) |
19:00
38:59
|
(14) (7) |
1:34
40:33
|
(2) (7) |
3:16
43:49
|
(7) (7) |
11:42
55:31
|
(16) (11) |
2:29
58:00
|
(1) (8) |
4:40
1:02:40
|
(10) (7) |
1:28
1:04:08
|
(3) (7) |
0:15
1:04:23
|
(11)
(7)
|
Михайловский Георгий (1999) I Иркутская область |
||
|
8 | 01:05:08 (20:53 min/km) | +19:52 |
2:06
2:06
|
(5) (5) |
12:29
14:35
|
(13) (11) |
2:16
16:51
|
(3) (9) |
4:13
21:04
|
(15) (9) |
4:01
25:05
|
(6) (9) |
14:12
39:17
|
(9) (8) |
1:50
41:07
|
(8) (8) |
3:31
44:38
|
(9) (8) |
2:05
46:43
|
(4) (6) |
12:21
59:04
|
(16) (10) |
4:17
1:03:21
|
(6) (8) |
1:36
1:04:57
|
(8) (8) |
0:11
1:05:08
|
(1)
(8)
|
Квашулько Владимир (1999) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
9 | 01:05:58 (21:09 min/km) | +20:42 |
2:13
2:13
|
(7) (7) |
18:02
20:15
|
(16) (16) |
4:23
24:38
|
(13) (13) |
1:47
26:25
|
(5) (13) |
4:22
30:47
|
(9) (11) |
15:25
46:12
|
(11) (12) |
2:07
48:19
|
(10) (12) |
2:06
50:25
|
(4) (10) |
4:06
54:31
|
(14) (10) |
4:10
58:41
|
(4) (9) |
5:07
1:03:48
|
(11) (9) |
1:56
1:05:44
|
(12) (9) |
0:14
1:05:58
|
(9)
(9)
|
Елизаров Константин (1998) КМС г. Москва |
||
|
10 | 01:06:06 (21:11 min/km) | +20:50 |
2:10
2:10
|
(6) (6) |
5:03
7:13
|
(8) (7) |
2:24
9:37
|
(7) (5) |
2:51
12:28
|
(8) (4) |
4:00
16:28
|
(5) (3) |
14:57
31:25
|
(10) (4) |
2:07
33:32
|
(10) (4) |
7:03
40:35
|
(14) (5) |
3:08
43:43
|
(11) (4) |
8:54
52:37
|
(12) (4) |
11:37
1:04:14
|
(16) (10) |
1:36
1:05:50
|
(8) (10) |
0:16
1:06:06
|
(15)
(10)
|
Шайдуров Алексей (1998) I Амурская область |
||
|
11 | 01:07:52 (21:45 min/km) | +22:36 |
10:30
10:30
|
(21) (21) |
8:55
19:25
|
(10) (15) |
2:09
21:34
|
(2) (11) |
3:17
24:51
|
(10) (12) |
7:18
32:09
|
(15) (12) |
19:22
51:31
|
(15) (14) |
2:19
53:50
|
(12) (14) |
2:03
55:53
|
(3) (13) |
2:54
58:47
|
(10) (13) |
2:59
1:01:46
|
(3) (11) |
3:25
1:05:11
|
(5) (11) |
2:26
1:07:37
|
(13) (11) |
0:15
1:07:52
|
(11)
(11)
|
Зяблицкий Александр (1999) III г. Большой камень |
||
|
12 | 01:14:31 (23:53 min/km) | +29:15 |
8:14
8:14
|
(20) (20) |
9:06
17:20
|
(11) (14) |
2:24
19:44
|
(7) (10) |
3:02
22:46
|
(9) (10) |
7:21
30:07
|
(16) (10) |
10:01
40:08
|
(2) (9) |
2:47
42:55
|
(14) (9) |
7:56
50:51
|
(16) (11) |
3:10
54:01
|
(12) (9) |
10:24
1:04:25
|
(13) (12) |
3:14
1:07:39
|
(3) (12) |
6:39
1:14:18
|
(16) (12) |
0:13
1:14:31
|
(5)
(12)
|
Ворожбит Максим (1998) III г. Находка |
||
|
13 | 01:15:21 (24:09 min/km) | +30:05 |
2:33
2:33
|
(12) (12) |
22:00
24:33
|
(17) (17) |
2:21
26:54
|
(5) (14) |
4:09
31:03
|
(14) (14) |
4:04
35:07
|
(7) (14) |
14:09
49:16
|
(8) (13) |
1:48
51:04
|
(5) (13) |
3:35
54:39
|
(10) (12) |
2:11
56:50
|
(8) (12) |
12:07
1:08:57
|
(15) (13) |
4:21
1:13:18
|
(7) (13) |
1:44
1:15:02
|
(10) (13) |
0:19
1:15:21
|
(16)
(13)
|
Зиновьев Захар (1999) I ХКЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
14 | 01:29:43 (28:45 min/km) | +44:27 |
4:06
4:06
|
(15) (15) |
12:52
16:58
|
(14) (12) |
20:52
37:50
|
(19) (16) |
4:48
42:38
|
(18) (16) |
9:41
52:19
|
(20) (17) |
11:26
1:03:45
|
(4) (15) |
3:10
1:06:55
|
(16) (15) |
3:51
1:10:46
|
(12) (14) |
2:08
1:12:54
|
(7) (14) |
6:13
1:19:07
|
(9) (14) |
6:47
1:25:54
|
(12) (14) |
3:34
1:29:28
|
(15) (14) |
0:15
1:29:43
|
(11)
(14)
|
Беседин Георгий (1998) II г. Большой камень |
||
|
15 | 01:38:42 (31:38 min/km) | +53:26 |
2:17
2:17
|
(10) (10) |
23:54
26:11
|
(18) (18) |
15:32
41:43
|
(16) (17) |
2:37
44:20
|
(6) (17) |
4:49
49:09
|
(11) (16) |
22:51
1:12:00
|
(16) (16) |
6:15
1:18:15
|
(17) (17) |
3:12
1:21:27
|
(5) (16) |
2:46
1:24:13
|
(9) (16) |
4:20
1:28:33
|
(5) (15) |
8:30
1:37:03
|
(15) (16) |
1:27
1:38:30
|
(2) (15) |
0:12
1:38:42
|
(2)
(15)
|
Семилет Андрей (1999) I Иркутская область |
||
|
16 | 01:39:44 (31:58 min/km) | +54:28 |
5:05
5:05
|
(17) (17) |
25:10
30:15
|
(19) (19) |
2:45
33:00
|
(9) (15) |
3:32
36:32
|
(12) (15) |
9:27
45:59
|
(19) (15) |
27:49
1:13:48
|
(18) (18) |
3:06
1:16:54
|
(15) (16) |
3:50
1:20:44
|
(11) (15) |
2:07
1:22:51
|
(6) (15) |
6:18
1:29:09
|
(10) (16) |
6:51
1:36:00
|
(13) (15) |
3:30
1:39:30
|
(14) (16) |
0:14
1:39:44
|
(9)
(16)
|
Штакин Денис (1998) г. Большой камень |
||
|
- | - |
7:27
7:27
|
(19) (19) |
44:25
51:52
|
(20) (20) |
17:00
1:08:52
|
(18) (21) |
14:50
1:23:42
|
(19) (20) |
4:19
1:28:01
|
(8) (20) |
32:52
2:00:53
|
(19) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шумский Тимур (1999) IIIю ЦДТ Кварц |
|||
|
- | - |
2:24
2:24
|
(11) (11) |
2:05
4:29
|
(2) (3) |
57:32
1:02:01
|
(21) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стрелков Максим (1999) II Навигатор г. Фокино |
|||
|
- | - |
4:38
4:38
|
(16) (16) |
53:04
57:42
|
(21) (21) |
3:08
1:00:50
|
(10) (19) |
16:38
1:17:28
|
(20) (19) |
2:30
1:19:58
|
(1) (19) |
32:53
1:52:51
|
(20) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шуткин Артём (1999) II Иркутская область |
|||
|
- | - |
3:59
3:59
|
(14) (14) |
13:20
17:19
|
(15) (13) |
32:28
49:47
|
(20) (18) |
2:40
52:27
|
(7) (18) |
4:53
57:20
|
(12) (18) |
16:14
1:13:34
|
(12) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Халяев Иван (1999) III Иркутская область |
|||
|
- | - |
3:18:00
3:18:00
|
(22) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Левицкий Виталий (1999) IIIю г. Большой камень |
|||
|
- | - |
1:55
1:55
|
(1) (1) |
10:38
12:33
|
(12) (10) |
1:47
14:20
|
(1) (8) |
1:36
15:56
|
(4) (7) |
4:54
20:50
|
(13) (7) |
22:59
43:49
|
(17) (11) |
1:21
45:10
|
(1) (10) |
2:40:50
3:26:00
|
(17) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кочетков Владимир (1998) I Амурская область |