Россия, Краснодарский край, Геленджик, пос. Адербиевка
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 23 |
Distance length | 4.100 m |
Climb | 295 |
Virtually best result | 00:40:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 32) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot 12 ( 80) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:43:50 (10:41 min/km) | - |
1:03
1:03
|
(7) (7) |
1:50
2:53
|
(1) (4) |
6:24
9:17
|
(8) (3) |
8:36
17:53
|
(1) (2) |
4:41
22:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
24:00
|
(5) (1) |
2:39
26:39
|
(7) (1) |
4:43
31:22
|
(2) (1) |
5:50
37:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
40:01
|
(15) (1) |
3:07
43:08
|
(12) (1) |
0:30
43:38
|
(7) (1) |
0:12
43:50
|
(3)
(1)
|
Парамонов Сергей (1987) КМС Ульяновск |
||
|
2 | 00:45:56 (11:12 min/km) | +2:06 |
1:04
1:04
|
(8) (8) |
2:06
3:10
|
(8) (6) |
6:17
9:27
|
(6) (4) |
8:45
18:12
|
(3) (3) |
5:34
23:46
|
(9) (3) |
1:27
25:13
|
(6) (3) |
2:13
27:26
|
(1) (2) |
5:08
32:34
|
(5) (2) |
7:44
40:18
|
(13) (3) |
2:12
42:30
|
(6) (3) |
2:44
45:14
|
(3) (2) |
0:29
45:43
|
(4) (2) |
0:13
45:56
|
(5)
(2)
|
Каширин Александр (1994) КМС ДГТУ Ростов |
||
|
3 | 00:46:06 (11:15 min/km) | +2:16 |
1:10
1:10
|
(11) (11) |
2:00
3:10
|
(4) (6) |
6:01
9:11
|
(2) (2) |
10:14
19:25
|
(10) (5) |
5:49
25:14
|
(11) (5) |
1:20
26:34
|
(2) (4) |
2:17
28:51
|
(4) (4) |
4:49
33:40
|
(3) (3) |
6:22
40:02
|
(7) (2) |
2:17
42:19
|
(7) (2) |
2:57
45:16
|
(8) (3) |
0:35
45:51
|
(14) (3) |
0:15
46:06
|
(13)
(3)
|
Пьянков Даниил (1980) 1р СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н |
||
|
4 | 00:47:54 (11:41 min/km) | +4:04 |
1:09
1:09
|
(9) (9) |
3:59
5:08
|
(20) (18) |
6:22
11:30
|
(7) (11) |
8:38
20:08
|
(2) (6) |
5:03
25:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:35
26:46
|
(12) (5) |
4:07
30:53
|
(12) (8) |
4:33
35:26
|
(1) (4) |
6:04
41:30
|
(4) (4) |
2:33
44:03
|
(11) (4) |
3:10
47:13
|
(13) (4) |
0:28
47:41
|
(3) (4) |
0:13
47:54
|
(5)
(4)
|
Захаров Владимир (1993) 1р ДГТУ Ростов |
||
|
5 | 00:48:47 (11:54 min/km) | +4:57 |
1:20
1:20
|
(14) (14) |
2:09
3:29
|
(10) (11) |
7:03
10:32
|
(11) (9) |
10:03
20:35
|
(8) (10) |
4:56
25:31
|
(3) (7) |
1:49
27:20
|
(15) (8) |
3:00
30:20
|
(10) (7) |
6:02
36:22
|
(9) (6) |
6:32
42:54
|
(9) (5) |
2:08
45:02
|
(4) (5) |
2:57
47:59
|
(8) (5) |
0:35
48:34
|
(14) (5) |
0:13
48:47
|
(5)
(5)
|
Романов Александр (1972) 1р КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:49:33 (12:05 min/km) | +5:43 |
0:42
0:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:00
2:42
|
(4) (1) |
10:15
12:57
|
(17) (14) |
10:08
23:05
|
(9) (13) |
5:47
28:52
|
(10) (13) |
1:22
30:14
|
(3) (13) |
2:23
32:37
|
(6) (10) |
5:47
38:24
|
(8) (10) |
5:51
44:15
|
(2) (8) |
2:03
46:18
|
(2) (7) |
2:31
48:49
|
(1) (6) |
0:31
49:20
|
(10) (6) |
0:13
49:33
|
(5)
(6)
|
Шинкин Филипп (1993) КМС ДГТУ Ростов |
||
|
7 | 00:50:03 (12:12 min/km) | +6:13 |
1:26
1:26
|
(18) (18) |
2:08
3:34
|
(9) (12) |
6:10
9:44
|
(4) (6) |
10:42
20:26
|
(11) (7) |
5:15
25:41
|
(5) (9) |
1:44
27:25
|
(14) (9) |
2:13
29:38
|
(1) (6) |
6:23
36:01
|
(13) (5) |
7:10
43:11
|
(10) (6) |
2:51
46:02
|
(16) (6) |
3:13
49:15
|
(15) (7) |
0:34
49:49
|
(13) (7) |
0:14
50:03
|
(10)
(7)
|
Попов Дмитрий (1974) Сочи |
||
|
8 | 00:50:18 (12:16 min/km) | +6:28 |
0:39
0:39
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
2:48
|
(10) (2) |
5:43
8:31
|
(1) (1) |
9:10
17:41
|
(5) (1) |
5:25
23:06
|
(7) (2) |
1:23
24:29
|
(4) (2) |
4:15
28:44
|
(13) (3) |
8:31
37:15
|
(17) (9) |
6:30
43:45
|
(8) (7) |
2:57
46:42
|
(17) (8) |
2:51
49:33
|
(5) (8) |
0:29
50:02
|
(4) (8) |
0:16
50:18
|
(15)
(8)
|
Абакумов Алексей (1981) МС Кинеф-Кириши |
||
|
9 | 00:50:31 (12:19 min/km) | +6:41 |
1:24
1:24
|
(17) (17) |
2:00
3:24
|
(4) (10) |
6:07
9:31
|
(3) (5) |
10:56
20:27
|
(12) (8) |
4:54
25:21
|
(2) (6) |
1:31
26:52
|
(10) (6) |
2:21
29:13
|
(5) (5) |
7:41
36:54
|
(16) (8) |
7:40
44:34
|
(12) (9) |
2:34
47:08
|
(12) (9) |
2:37
49:45
|
(2) (9) |
0:30
50:15
|
(7) (9) |
0:16
50:31
|
(15)
(9)
|
Смирнов Сергей (1983) 1р Сочи |
||
|
10 | 00:51:39 (12:36 min/km) | +7:49 |
0:32
0:32
|
(1) (1) |
3:43
4:15
|
(19) (13) |
7:06
11:21
|
(12) (10) |
9:08
20:29
|
(4) (9) |
6:01
26:30
|
(12) (10) |
1:34
28:04
|
(11) (10) |
2:51
30:55
|
(9) (9) |
5:40
36:35
|
(7) (7) |
9:06
45:41
|
(17) (11) |
2:24
48:05
|
(8) (10) |
2:50
50:55
|
(4) (10) |
0:30
51:25
|
(7) (10) |
0:14
51:39
|
(10)
(10)
|
Зыков Федор (1993) КМС Новороссийск ГМУ |
||
|
11 | 00:51:54 (12:40 min/km) | +8:04 |
1:09
1:09
|
(9) (9) |
2:05
3:14
|
(7) (8) |
6:47
10:01
|
(9) (7) |
12:12
22:13
|
(14) (12) |
5:19
27:32
|
(6) (11) |
1:28
29:00
|
(7) (11) |
5:10
34:10
|
(17) (12) |
5:28
39:38
|
(6) (11) |
6:02
45:40
|
(3) (10) |
2:31
48:11
|
(10) (11) |
2:58
51:09
|
(10) (11) |
0:33
51:42
|
(11) (11) |
0:12
51:54
|
(3)
(11)
|
Потапов Александр (1988) 1р Калуга-Orient |
||
|
12 | 00:55:14 (13:28 min/km) | +11:24 |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
2:34
3:21
|
(13) (9) |
8:43
12:04
|
(14) (13) |
9:10
21:14
|
(5) (11) |
6:33
27:47
|
(16) (12) |
2:17
30:04
|
(19) (12) |
2:46
32:50
|
(8) (11) |
8:34
41:24
|
(18) (12) |
8:00
49:24
|
(14) (12) |
1:59
51:23
|
(1) (12) |
3:16
54:39
|
(16) (12) |
0:26
55:05
|
(1) (12) |
0:09
55:14
|
(1)
(12)
|
Воробьев Илларион (1992) 2р СДЮСШОР Антей, Рязань |
||
|
13 | 00:57:30 (14:01 min/km) | +13:40 |
0:41
0:41
|
(3) (3) |
2:09
2:50
|
(10) (3) |
8:44
11:34
|
(15) (12) |
11:37
23:11
|
(13) (14) |
6:58
30:09
|
(18) (14) |
2:00
32:09
|
(18) (14) |
3:31
35:40
|
(11) (13) |
6:06
41:46
|
(10) (13) |
8:10
49:56
|
(16) (13) |
2:57
52:53
|
(17) (13) |
3:39
56:32
|
(17) (13) |
0:41
57:13
|
(18) (13) |
0:17
57:30
|
(19)
(13)
|
Трубников Дмитрий (1974) МС магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
14 | 00:57:48 (14:06 min/km) | +13:58 |
0:48
0:48
|
(6) (6) |
7:21
8:09
|
(22) (22) |
9:08
17:17
|
(16) (18) |
12:12
29:29
|
(14) (18) |
6:52
36:21
|
(17) (18) |
1:29
37:50
|
(8) (18) |
2:14
40:04
|
(3) (17) |
5:04
45:08
|
(4) (15) |
6:13
51:21
|
(5) (14) |
2:26
53:47
|
(9) (14) |
3:12
56:59
|
(14) (14) |
0:33
57:32
|
(11) (14) |
0:16
57:48
|
(15)
(14)
|
Сугак Юрий (1981) КМС СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н |
||
|
15 | 00:58:12 (14:12 min/km) | +14:22 |
1:10
1:10
|
(11) (11) |
1:59
3:09
|
(3) (5) |
6:54
10:03
|
(10) (8) |
9:21
19:24
|
(7) (4) |
6:08
25:32
|
(13) (8) |
1:30
27:02
|
(9) (7) |
10:45
37:47
|
(21) (14) |
6:36
44:23
|
(14) (14) |
8:09
52:32
|
(15) (15) |
2:05
54:37
|
(3) (15) |
2:55
57:32
|
(7) (15) |
0:26
57:58
|
(1) (15) |
0:14
58:12
|
(10)
(15)
|
Асламов Алексей (1993) 1р СДЮСШОР Антей, Рязань |
||
|
16 | 01:03:32 (15:30 min/km) | +19:42 |
1:20
1:20
|
(14) (14) |
6:27
7:47
|
(21) (21) |
6:12
13:59
|
(5) (16) |
14:02
28:01
|
(19) (16) |
5:25
33:26
|
(7) (16) |
1:11
34:37
|
(1) (15) |
4:57
39:34
|
(15) (15) |
10:58
50:32
|
(22) (17) |
7:18
57:50
|
(11) (16) |
2:10
1:00:00
|
(5) (16) |
2:53
1:02:53
|
(6) (16) |
0:29
1:03:22
|
(4) (16) |
0:10
1:03:32
|
(2)
(16)
|
Николаев Андрей (1993) 2р ЧГУ, Чебоксары |
||
|
17 | 01:06:11 (16:09 min/km) | +22:21 |
1:41
1:41
|
(20) (20) |
3:02
4:43
|
(15) (15) |
10:44
15:27
|
(18) (17) |
12:52
28:19
|
(16) (17) |
6:31
34:50
|
(15) (17) |
2:26
37:16
|
(20) (17) |
9:51
47:07
|
(20) (18) |
6:10
53:17
|
(12) (18) |
6:19
59:36
|
(6) (18) |
2:37
1:02:13
|
(13) (17) |
3:01
1:05:14
|
(11) (17) |
0:41
1:05:55
|
(18) (17) |
0:16
1:06:11
|
(15)
(17)
|
Сергеев Павел (1986) 1р Тверская обл. |
||
|
18 | 01:07:24 (16:26 min/km) | +23:34 |
1:34
1:34
|
(19) (19) |
3:28
5:02
|
(17) (17) |
8:39
13:41
|
(13) (15) |
12:53
26:34
|
(17) (15) |
6:18
32:52
|
(14) (15) |
1:51
34:43
|
(16) (16) |
5:02
39:45
|
(16) (16) |
7:16
47:01
|
(15) (16) |
12:23
59:24
|
(20) (17) |
3:07
1:02:31
|
(19) (18) |
3:48
1:06:19
|
(19) (18) |
0:50
1:07:09
|
(20) (18) |
0:15
1:07:24
|
(13)
(18)
|
Коробов Александр (1974) 1р Ориента-Ника |
||
|
19 | 01:23:35 (20:23 min/km) | +39:45 |
1:22
1:22
|
(16) (16) |
3:37
4:59
|
(18) (16) |
23:17
28:16
|
(23) (22) |
13:59
42:15
|
(18) (22) |
7:25
49:40
|
(19) (22) |
1:54
51:34
|
(17) (22) |
5:50
57:24
|
(19) (21) |
6:06
1:03:30
|
(10) (20) |
11:39
1:15:09
|
(19) (20) |
3:44
1:18:53
|
(20) (20) |
3:45
1:22:38
|
(18) (20) |
0:40
1:23:18
|
(17) (19) |
0:17
1:23:35
|
(19)
(19)
|
Кравченко Алексей (1995) 1р ДГТУ Ростов |
||
|
20 | 01:24:12 (20:32 min/km) | +40:22 |
1:50
1:50
|
(21) (21) |
2:52
4:42
|
(14) (14) |
13:50
18:32
|
(21) (20) |
16:11
34:43
|
(21) (20) |
10:52
45:35
|
(22) (20) |
2:41
48:16
|
(21) (20) |
4:45
53:01
|
(14) (19) |
9:39
1:02:40
|
(20) (19) |
11:09
1:13:49
|
(18) (19) |
3:47
1:17:36
|
(21) (19) |
4:59
1:22:35
|
(21) (19) |
1:10
1:23:45
|
(22) (20) |
0:27
1:24:12
|
(22)
(20)
|
Зозуля Владимир (1976) Красноармейский р-н |
||
|
21 | 01:25:16 (20:48 min/km) | +41:26 |
5:10
5:10
|
(23) (23) |
1:57
7:07
|
(2) (20) |
11:19
18:26
|
(19) (19) |
19:40
38:06
|
(22) (21) |
9:41
47:47
|
(21) (21) |
1:41
49:28
|
(13) (21) |
5:17
54:45
|
(18) (20) |
8:52
1:03:37
|
(19) (21) |
13:51
1:17:28
|
(21) (21) |
2:48
1:20:16
|
(14) (21) |
4:09
1:24:25
|
(20) (21) |
0:38
1:25:03
|
(16) (21) |
0:13
1:25:16
|
(5)
(21)
|
Пятаченко Денис (1993) 1р СДЮСШОР Антей, Рязань |
||
|
22 | 01:51:51 (27:17 min/km) | +1:08:01 |
3:28
3:28
|
(22) (22) |
3:22
6:50
|
(16) (19) |
12:18
19:08
|
(20) (21) |
15:26
34:34
|
(20) (19) |
8:40
43:14
|
(20) (19) |
4:11
47:25
|
(22) (19) |
16:54
1:04:19
|
(23) (22) |
10:53
1:15:12
|
(21) (22) |
13:52
1:29:04
|
(22) (22) |
15:05
1:44:09
|
(23) (22) |
6:26
1:50:35
|
(22) (22) |
0:50
1:51:25
|
(20) (22) |
0:26
1:51:51
|
(21)
(22)
|
Игнатин Александр (1975) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
- | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(13) (13) |
23:59
25:18
|
(23) (23) |
20:46
46:04
|
(22) (23) |
26:27
1:12:31
|
(23) (23) |
20:14
1:32:45
|
(23) (23) |
4:17
1:37:02
|
(23) (23) |
11:15
1:48:17
|
(22) (23) |
20:23
2:08:40
|
(23) (23) |
15:29
2:24:09
|
(23) (23) |
4:50
2:28:59
|
(22) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шмытов Владимир (1974) ДГТУ Ростов |