Россия, Красноярский край, п. Шушенское
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Climb | 65 |
Virtually best result | 00:25:48 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 72) | leg tot 2 ( 62) | leg tot 3 ( 63) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 59) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 31) | leg tot 11 ( 32) | leg tot 12 ( 64) | leg tot 13 ( 39) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:49 (9:56 min/km) | - |
2:20
2:20
|
(1) (1) |
4:50
7:10
|
(7) (6) |
0:58
8:08
|
(1) (4) |
2:17
10:25
|
(1) (4) |
1:29
11:54
|
(1) (2) |
0:46
12:40
|
(1) (2) |
5:03
17:43
|
(4) (1) |
1:09
18:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:09
19:01
|
(3) (1) |
5:03
24:04
|
(7) (1) |
2:22
26:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
27:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
28:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
30:21
|
(2) (1) |
0:28
30:49
|
(3)
(1)
|
Белоусова Вера (1963) I Томская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:35:42 (11:31 min/km) | +4:53 |
2:37
2:37
|
(2) (2) |
2:03
4:40
|
(2) (1) |
1:58
6:38
|
(8) (2) |
3:03
9:41
|
(6) (2) |
3:26
13:07
|
(9) (4) |
1:07
14:14
|
(6) (3) |
5:00
19:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:27
20:41
|
(2) (3) |
0:08
20:49
|
(1) (3) |
4:07
24:56
|
(2) (2) |
3:39
28:35
|
(3) (2) |
1:36
30:11
|
(6) (2) |
2:32
32:43
|
(7) (2) |
2:34
35:17
|
(8) (2) |
0:25
35:42
|
(1)
(2)
|
Шмонина Татьяна (1957) г.Минусинск "ОРИЕНТ" |
||
|
3 | 00:36:07 (11:39 min/km) | +5:18 |
3:49
3:49
|
(6) (6) |
7:20
11:09
|
(9) (8) |
1:12
12:21
|
(2) (8) |
2:31
14:52
|
(3) (8) |
1:31
16:23
|
(2) (8) |
0:54
17:17
|
(2) (7) |
3:57
21:14
|
(1) (4) |
1:29
22:43
|
(3) (4) |
0:28
23:11
|
(8) (4) |
4:43
27:54
|
(6) (6) |
3:22
31:16
|
(2) (4) |
1:21
32:37
|
(2) (3) |
1:37
34:14
|
(2) (3) |
1:22
35:36
|
(1) (3) |
0:31
36:07
|
(4)
(3)
|
Дурнова Татьяна (1967) КМС ФСО Кемерово |
||
|
4 | 00:36:32 (11:47 min/km) | +5:43 |
2:40
2:40
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
5:05
|
(4) (2) |
1:27
6:32
|
(3) (1) |
2:26
8:58
|
(2) (1) |
2:05
11:03
|
(6) (1) |
1:04
12:07
|
(5) (1) |
6:37
18:44
|
(9) (2) |
1:32
20:16
|
(4) (2) |
0:08
20:24
|
(1) (2) |
4:39
25:03
|
(5) (3) |
6:09
31:12
|
(6) (3) |
1:30
32:42
|
(5) (4) |
1:43
34:25
|
(3) (4) |
1:40
36:05
|
(4) (4) |
0:27
36:32
|
(2)
(4)
|
Линкевич Ольга (1974) КМС СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" |
||
|
5 | 00:38:24 (12:23 min/km) | +7:35 |
2:43
2:43
|
(4) (4) |
2:41
5:24
|
(5) (3) |
1:50
7:14
|
(6) (3) |
2:46
10:00
|
(4) (3) |
1:54
11:54
|
(5) (2) |
4:26
16:20
|
(9) (6) |
5:23
21:43
|
(5) (6) |
1:42
23:25
|
(6) (6) |
0:10
23:35
|
(4) (6) |
4:18
27:53
|
(3) (5) |
3:44
31:37
|
(4) (5) |
1:49
33:26
|
(7) (5) |
2:23
35:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:57
37:46
|
(6) (6) |
0:38
38:24
|
(8)
(6)
|
Дажы Чечена (1975) I ТувГУ |
||
|
6 | 00:42:33 (13:44 min/km) | +11:44 |
6:34
6:34
|
(9) (9) |
5:48
12:22
|
(8) (9) |
1:36
13:58
|
(5) (9) |
2:53
16:51
|
(5) (9) |
1:45
18:36
|
(4) (9) |
1:00
19:36
|
(3) (9) |
4:43
24:19
|
(2) (9) |
1:38
25:57
|
(5) (7) |
0:12
26:09
|
(6) (7) |
4:03
30:12
|
(1) (7) |
6:50
37:02
|
(8) (7) |
1:29
38:31
|
(4) (7) |
2:05
40:36
|
(5) (7) |
1:26
42:02
|
(3) (7) |
0:31
42:33
|
(4)
(7)
|
Хлебодарова Татьяна (1969) II Респ.Бурятия |
||
|
7 | 00:47:44 (15:24 min/km) | +16:55 |
3:13
3:13
|
(5) (5) |
3:53
7:06
|
(6) (5) |
2:24
9:30
|
(9) (7) |
3:53
13:23
|
(9) (7) |
2:36
15:59
|
(8) (7) |
1:47
17:46
|
(8) (8) |
6:15
24:01
|
(8) (8) |
2:43
26:44
|
(8) (8) |
0:14
26:58
|
(7) (8) |
7:19
34:17
|
(8) (8) |
6:09
40:26
|
(6) (8) |
2:05
42:31
|
(8) (8) |
2:36
45:07
|
(8) (8) |
2:04
47:11
|
(7) (8) |
0:33
47:44
|
(6)
(8)
|
Манина Надежда (1952) Алтайский край |
||
|
- | - |
3:54
3:54
|
(7) (7) |
2:23
6:17
|
(3) (4) |
1:57
8:14
|
(7) (5) |
3:47
12:01
|
(8) (5) |
2:28
14:29
|
(7) (6) |
1:21
15:50
|
(7) (5) |
5:58
21:48
|
(6) (7) |
21:39
43:27
|
(9) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шишканова Светлана (1958) I г.Братск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гатаулина Светлана (1959) I Омская обл.-2 |
|||
|
00:37:53 (12:13 min/km) | +7:04 |
5:46
5:46
|
(8) (8) |
2:00
7:46
|
(1) (7) |
1:29
9:15
|
(4) (6) |
3:06
12:21
|
(7) (6) |
1:44
14:05
|
(3) (5) |
1:02
15:07
|
(4) (4) |
6:13
21:20
|
(7) (5) |
1:42
23:02
|
(6) (5) |
0:10
23:12
|
(4) (5) |
4:25
27:37
|
(4) (4) |
4:41
32:18
|
(5) (6) |
1:27
33:45
|
(3) (6) |
1:50
35:35
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
37:19
|
(5) (5) |
0:34
37:53
|
(7)
(5)
|
Наговская Елена (1982) III СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" |