Россия, Новосибирская область, Ботсад
Group
B
Group
B
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Bike
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 14.000 m |
Virtually best result | 01:13:36 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 31) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 36) | leg tot 11 ( 37) | leg tot 12 ( 33) | leg tot 13 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
03:15:59 (14:00 min/km) | +1:57:30 |
8:04
8:04
|
(9) (9) |
21:34
29:38
|
(11) (11) |
23:11
52:49
|
(11) (11) |
15:07
1:07:56
|
(11) (11) |
9:40
1:17:36
|
(8) (11) |
6:09
1:23:45
|
(11) (11) |
26:27
1:50:12
|
(10) (10) |
11:42
2:01:54
|
(8) (10) |
12:58
2:14:52
|
(10) (10) |
10:14
2:25:06
|
(8) (10) |
20:58
2:46:04
|
(10) (10) |
9:14
2:55:18
|
(7) (10) |
10:10
3:05:28
|
(10) (10) |
10:31
3:15:59
|
(10)
(10)
|
Зима Александра (1992) Советский район |
|||
|
- | - |
7:41
7:41
|
(8) (8) |
6:01
13:42
|
(4) (6) |
17:17
30:59
|
(10) (8) |
5:51
36:50
|
(9) (8) |
15:06
51:56
|
(11) (8) |
5:09
57:05
|
(9) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ершов Иван (2004) Iю Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
02:06:54 (9:04 min/km) | +48:25 |
11:44
11:44
|
(10) (10) |
7:20
19:04
|
(6) (9) |
14:37
33:41
|
(9) (9) |
5:38
39:19
|
(8) (9) |
14:01
53:20
|
(10) (9) |
4:28
57:48
|
(7) (9) |
9:51
1:07:39
|
(7) (8) |
7:15
1:14:54
|
(6) (8) |
4:59
1:19:53
|
(8) (8) |
9:21
1:29:14
|
(7) (8) |
14:01
1:43:15
|
(7) (8) |
12:07
1:55:22
|
(9) (8) |
6:51
2:02:13
|
(5) (8) |
4:41
2:06:54
|
(5)
(8)
|
Сашкина Ксения (1989) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
02:35:19 (11:06 min/km) | +1:16:50 |
12:25
12:25
|
(11) (11) |
9:25
21:50
|
(10) (10) |
14:36
36:26
|
(8) (10) |
7:22
43:48
|
(10) (10) |
9:42
53:30
|
(9) (10) |
5:37
59:07
|
(10) (10) |
11:54
1:11:01
|
(9) (9) |
15:16
1:26:17
|
(10) (9) |
10:13
1:36:30
|
(9) (9) |
12:18
1:48:48
|
(9) (9) |
18:22
2:07:10
|
(9) (9) |
13:59
2:21:09
|
(10) (9) |
7:36
2:28:45
|
(8) (9) |
6:34
2:35:19
|
(9)
(9)
|
Рудых Надежда (1981) Советский район |
|||
|
01:51:46 (7:59 min/km) | +33:17 |
7:18
7:18
|
(7) (7) |
6:14
13:32
|
(5) (4) |
9:35
23:07
|
(6) (6) |
5:31
28:38
|
(7) (6) |
6:44
35:22
|
(6) (7) |
5:00
40:22
|
(8) (7) |
10:47
51:09
|
(8) (7) |
11:08
1:02:17
|
(7) (7) |
4:53
1:07:10
|
(7) (7) |
7:09
1:14:19
|
(4) (6) |
17:09
1:31:28
|
(8) (6) |
7:29
1:38:57
|
(5) (6) |
7:35
1:46:32
|
(7) (6) |
5:14
1:51:46
|
(6)
(6)
|
Абдуллина Софья (1980) т/к Экватор |
|||
|
02:00:30 (8:36 min/km) | +42:01 |
6:04
6:04
|
(2) (2) |
4:37
10:41
|
(1) (1) |
7:28
18:09
|
(3) (2) |
5:22
23:31
|
(6) (2) |
6:42
30:13
|
(5) (2) |
3:57
34:10
|
(6) (2) |
7:37
41:47
|
(3) (2) |
15:09
56:56
|
(9) (6) |
4:30
1:01:26
|
(6) (6) |
25:37
1:27:03
|
(10) (7) |
13:13
1:40:16
|
(6) (7) |
8:12
1:48:28
|
(6) (7) |
8:01
1:56:29
|
(9) (7) |
4:01
2:00:30
|
(3)
(7)
|
Димов Сергей (1962) I Советский район |
|||
|
01:38:02 (7:00 min/km) | +19:33 |
6:25
6:25
|
(5) (5) |
7:50
14:15
|
(9) (7) |
7:44
21:59
|
(4) (5) |
5:08
27:07
|
(5) (5) |
6:34
33:41
|
(4) (5) |
3:47
37:28
|
(5) (5) |
8:45
46:13
|
(5) (5) |
7:03
53:16
|
(5) (4) |
4:10
57:26
|
(5) (5) |
6:34
1:04:00
|
(3) (5) |
11:46
1:15:46
|
(5) (5) |
10:07
1:25:53
|
(8) (5) |
6:54
1:32:47
|
(6) (5) |
5:15
1:38:02
|
(7)
(5)
|
Толстов Андрей (1985) МС Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
01:31:45 (6:33 min/km) | +13:16 |
6:10
6:10
|
(3) (3) |
7:26
13:36
|
(7) (5) |
11:05
24:41
|
(7) (7) |
4:47
29:28
|
(4) (7) |
5:51
35:19
|
(3) (6) |
2:59
38:18
|
(2) (6) |
9:00
47:18
|
(6) (6) |
5:58
53:16
|
(4) (4) |
4:07
57:23
|
(4) (4) |
6:09
1:03:32
|
(2) (4) |
10:06
1:13:38
|
(2) (4) |
7:20
1:20:58
|
(4) (4) |
4:52
1:25:50
|
(3) (4) |
5:55
1:31:45
|
(8)
(4)
|
Жабицкий Сергей (1958) МС ТСЦ «Панда» |
|||
|
01:27:21 (6:14 min/km) | +8:52 |
6:42
6:42
|
(6) (6) |
7:41
14:23
|
(8) (8) |
7:04
21:27
|
(2) (4) |
4:28
25:55
|
(3) (4) |
5:20
31:15
|
(2) (3) |
3:45
35:00
|
(4) (4) |
7:06
42:06
|
(1) (3) |
5:38
47:44
|
(3) (2) |
2:44
50:28
|
(2) (2) |
9:16
59:44
|
(5) (2) |
11:08
1:10:52
|
(4) (3) |
6:58
1:17:50
|
(3) (3) |
5:12
1:23:02
|
(4) (3) |
4:19
1:27:21
|
(4)
(3)
|
Демин Александр (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
01:24:44 (6:03 min/km) | +6:15 |
6:14
6:14
|
(4) (4) |
4:45
10:59
|
(2) (2) |
6:39
17:38
|
(1) (1) |
4:26
22:04
|
(2) (1) |
9:37
31:41
|
(7) (4) |
2:44
34:25
|
(1) (3) |
8:22
42:47
|
(4) (4) |
5:29
48:16
|
(2) (3) |
2:38
50:54
|
(1) (3) |
9:17
1:00:11
|
(6) (3) |
9:44
1:09:55
|
(1) (2) |
6:40
1:16:35
|
(2) (2) |
4:26
1:21:01
|
(1) (2) |
3:43
1:24:44
|
(2)
(2)
|
Шаталов Матвей (2003) I ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
|||
|
01:18:29 (5:36 min/km) | - |
5:27
5:27
|
(1) (1) |
5:59
11:26
|
(3) (3) |
8:02
19:28
|
(5) (3) |
4:20
23:48
|
(1) (3) |
5:06
28:54
|
(1) (1) |
3:03
31:57
|
(3) (1) |
7:35
39:32
|
(2) (1) |
5:10
44:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:46
47:28
|
(3) (1) |
5:30
52:58
|
(1) (1) |
10:49
1:03:47
|
(3) (1) |
6:34
1:10:21
|
(1) (1) |
4:33
1:14:54
|
(2) (1) |
3:35
1:18:29
|
(1)
(1)
|
Димова Александра (1996) МС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |