Россия, Республика Крым, г. Алушта
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 1.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:10:34 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 41) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:12:00 (10:00 min/km) | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(6) (6) |
0:45
3:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
4:57
|
(5) (4) |
0:34
5:31
|
(1) (3) |
0:26
5:57
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
7:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
8:35
|
(8) (2) |
0:51
9:26
|
(6) (3) |
1:05
10:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:05
11:36
|
(6) (1) |
0:18
11:54
|
(2) (1) |
0:06
12:00
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ботова Елизавета (2001) 1р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:12:09 (10:08 min/km) | +9 |
2:33
2:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
3:26
|
(8) (3) |
1:05
4:31
|
(1) (2) |
0:51
5:22
|
(6) (2) |
0:39
6:01
|
(8) (3) |
1:16
7:17
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
8:35
|
(4) (2) |
0:49
9:24
|
(5) (2) |
1:02
10:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
11:44
|
(12) (2) |
0:19
12:03
|
(5) (2) |
0:06
12:09
|
(1)
(2)
|
Лазарева Ирина (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж |
||
|
3 | 00:12:10 (10:08 min/km) | +10 |
2:36
2:36
|
(3) (3) |
0:35
3:11
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
4:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
5:03
|
(3) (1) |
0:37
5:40
|
(6) (1) |
1:33
7:13
|
(9) (2) |
1:12
8:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
9:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
10:45
|
(13) (3) |
1:01
11:46
|
(2) (3) |
0:17
12:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:07
12:10
|
(3)
(3)
|
Ливенцева Юлия (2000) 1р СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
||
|
4 | 00:12:43 (10:36 min/km) | +43 |
2:59
2:59
|
(5) (5) |
0:47
3:46
|
(6) (5) |
1:15
5:01
|
(7) (5) |
0:52
5:53
|
(7) (5) |
0:29
6:22
|
(2) (4) |
1:30
7:52
|
(7) (4) |
1:32
9:24
|
(9) (4) |
0:47
10:11
|
(2) (4) |
1:09
11:20
|
(4) (4) |
0:57
12:17
|
(1) (4) |
0:19
12:36
|
(5) (4) |
0:07
12:43
|
(3)
(4)
|
Леонтьева Елена (2001) 1р СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
||
|
5 | 00:12:49 (10:41 min/km) | +49 |
2:27
2:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
3:06
|
(2) (1) |
1:31
4:37
|
(11) (3) |
1:15
5:52
|
(15) (4) |
1:09
7:01
|
(15) (7) |
1:07
8:08
|
(1) (5) |
1:19
9:27
|
(5) (5) |
0:51
10:18
|
(6) (5) |
1:04
11:22
|
(2) (5) |
1:02
12:24
|
(4) (5) |
0:18
12:42
|
(2) (5) |
0:07
12:49
|
(3)
(5)
|
Ботова Анастасия (2001) 1р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:13:13 (11:01 min/km) | +1:13 |
3:05
3:05
|
(8) (8) |
1:01
4:06
|
(12) (8) |
1:08
5:14
|
(3) (7) |
0:47
6:01
|
(3) (6) |
0:38
6:39
|
(7) (6) |
1:38
8:17
|
(11) (7) |
1:17
9:34
|
(3) (7) |
0:53
10:27
|
(9) (6) |
1:11
11:38
|
(7) (6) |
1:09
12:47
|
(7) (6) |
0:19
13:06
|
(5) (6) |
0:07
13:13
|
(3)
(6)
|
Зайцева Полина (2000) 1р NORD WEST |
||
|
7 | 00:13:24 (11:10 min/km) | +1:24 |
2:53
2:53
|
(4) (4) |
0:55
3:48
|
(9) (6) |
1:16
5:04
|
(8) (6) |
1:00
6:04
|
(9) (7) |
0:31
6:35
|
(3) (5) |
1:34
8:09
|
(10) (6) |
1:23
9:32
|
(7) (6) |
0:58
10:30
|
(13) (7) |
1:17
11:47
|
(11) (7) |
1:12
12:59
|
(9) (7) |
0:18
13:17
|
(2) (7) |
0:07
13:24
|
(3)
(7)
|
Янишевская Лилия (2000) 1р СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев, Воронеж |
||
|
8 | 00:14:17 (11:54 min/km) | +2:17 |
4:33
4:33
|
(13) (13) |
0:46
5:19
|
(5) (13) |
1:13
6:32
|
(6) (11) |
0:50
7:22
|
(5) (11) |
0:31
7:53
|
(3) (11) |
1:27
9:20
|
(6) (10) |
1:32
10:52
|
(9) (10) |
0:48
11:40
|
(3) (10) |
1:09
12:49
|
(4) (8) |
1:01
13:50
|
(2) (8) |
0:20
14:10
|
(9) (8) |
0:07
14:17
|
(3)
(8)
|
Вишерская Вероника (2000) 1р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:14:46 (12:18 min/km) | +2:46 |
3:01
3:01
|
(7) (7) |
1:00
4:01
|
(11) (7) |
1:26
5:27
|
(9) (8) |
1:01
6:28
|
(10) (8) |
1:02
7:30
|
(13) (9) |
1:26
8:56
|
(5) (9) |
1:47
10:43
|
(13) (9) |
0:56
11:39
|
(12) (9) |
1:12
12:51
|
(8) (9) |
1:25
14:16
|
(13) (9) |
0:22
14:38
|
(11) (9) |
0:08
14:46
|
(12)
(9)
|
Милованова Надежда (2001) 1р Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи |
||
|
9 | 00:14:46 (12:18 min/km) | +2:46 |
3:25
3:25
|
(9) (9) |
0:59
4:24
|
(10) (10) |
1:26
5:50
|
(9) (10) |
1:04
6:54
|
(13) (10) |
0:43
7:37
|
(9) (10) |
1:47
9:24
|
(13) (11) |
1:37
11:01
|
(11) (11) |
0:53
11:54
|
(9) (11) |
1:13
13:07
|
(9) (10) |
1:10
14:17
|
(8) (10) |
0:22
14:39
|
(11) (10) |
0:07
14:46
|
(3)
(9)
|
Кузьменко Оксана (2001) 2р ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел |
||
|
11 | 00:15:07 (12:36 min/km) | +3:07 |
3:35
3:35
|
(11) (11) |
0:44
4:19
|
(3) (9) |
1:11
5:30
|
(4) (9) |
1:09
6:39
|
(14) (9) |
0:34
7:13
|
(5) (8) |
1:30
8:43
|
(7) (8) |
1:22
10:05
|
(6) (8) |
0:48
10:53
|
(3) (8) |
2:31
13:24
|
(16) (11) |
1:15
14:39
|
(11) (11) |
0:20
14:59
|
(9) (11) |
0:08
15:07
|
(12)
(11)
|
Блинова Мария (2000) 1р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:15:10 (12:38 min/km) | +3:10 |
3:54
3:54
|
(12) (12) |
0:47
4:41
|
(6) (12) |
2:59
7:40
|
(16) (12) |
0:40
8:20
|
(2) (12) |
0:46
9:06
|
(11) (12) |
1:18
10:24
|
(4) (12) |
1:15
11:39
|
(2) (12) |
0:52
12:31
|
(8) (12) |
1:10
13:41
|
(6) (12) |
1:03
14:44
|
(5) (12) |
0:19
15:03
|
(5) (12) |
0:07
15:10
|
(3)
(12)
|
Сукочева Анастасия (2001) 1р СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж |
||
|
13 | 00:17:22 (14:28 min/km) | +5:22 |
5:06
5:06
|
(14) (14) |
1:16
6:22
|
(15) (14) |
1:52
8:14
|
(12) (13) |
0:55
9:09
|
(8) (13) |
1:03
10:12
|
(14) (13) |
1:40
11:52
|
(12) (13) |
1:39
13:31
|
(12) (13) |
0:53
14:24
|
(9) (13) |
1:14
15:38
|
(10) (13) |
1:14
16:52
|
(10) (13) |
0:22
17:14
|
(11) (13) |
0:08
17:22
|
(12)
(13)
|
Скорикова Алена (2001) 1р СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж |
||
|
14 | 00:25:19 (21:06 min/km) | +13:19 |
8:43
8:43
|
(16) (16) |
1:12
9:55
|
(14) (16) |
2:06
12:01
|
(14) (15) |
1:01
13:02
|
(10) (15) |
0:49
13:51
|
(12) (14) |
3:09
17:00
|
(15) (14) |
2:45
19:45
|
(15) (14) |
1:14
20:59
|
(15) (14) |
1:35
22:34
|
(14) (14) |
2:09
24:43
|
(15) (14) |
0:24
25:07
|
(15) (14) |
0:12
25:19
|
(16)
(14)
|
Веремчук Дарья (2001) 2ю ГБОУДО РК ЦДЮТК, Симферополь |
||
|
15 | 00:25:31 (21:16 min/km) | +13:31 |
6:18
6:18
|
(15) (15) |
1:16
7:34
|
(15) (15) |
2:14
9:48
|
(15) (14) |
1:25
11:13
|
(16) (14) |
5:06
16:19
|
(16) (15) |
1:47
18:06
|
(13) (15) |
2:06
20:12
|
(14) (15) |
1:32
21:44
|
(16) (15) |
1:48
23:32
|
(15) (15) |
1:29
25:01
|
(14) (15) |
0:23
25:24
|
(14) (15) |
0:07
25:31
|
(3)
(15)
|
Данилина Валерия (2001) 2ю Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:29:19 (24:26 min/km) | +17:19 |
12:45
12:45
|
(17) (17) |
1:18
14:03
|
(17) (17) |
2:00
16:03
|
(13) (16) |
1:02
17:05
|
(12) (16) |
0:44
17:49
|
(10) (16) |
3:13
21:02
|
(16) (16) |
2:52
23:54
|
(16) (16) |
1:09
25:03
|
(14) (16) |
1:32
26:35
|
(12) (16) |
2:10
28:45
|
(16) (16) |
0:24
29:09
|
(15) (16) |
0:10
29:19
|
(15)
(16)
|
Кострова Екатерина (2001) ГБОУДО РК ЦДЮТК, Симферополь |
||
|
- | - |
3:34
3:34
|
(10) (10) |
1:04
4:38
|
(13) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бычкова Вероника (2001) 1ю BALAKLAVA, Севастополь |