Россия, Севастополь, г. Севастополь
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 2.100 m |
Climb | 45 |
Virtually best result | 00:10:30 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 31) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:11:43 (5:35 min/km) | - |
1:14
1:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
2:17
|
(2) (1) |
0:52
3:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
3:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:51
4:43
|
(7) (2) |
1:43
6:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
7:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
8:10
|
(2) (2) |
0:32
8:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
9:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
10:10
|
(3) (1) |
0:55
11:05
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
11:39
|
(2) (1) |
0:04
11:43
|
(1)
(1)
|
Горбенко Данила (2002) |
||
|
2 | 00:12:40 (6:02 min/km) | +57 |
1:17
1:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:02
2:19
|
(1) (3) |
0:57
3:16
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
4:00
|
(3) (2) |
0:37
4:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
6:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:53
7:23
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
7:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
8:31
|
(3) (1) |
1:43
10:14
|
(12) (2) |
0:39
10:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
11:59
|
(7) (2) |
0:36
12:35
|
(3) (2) |
0:05
12:40
|
(5)
(2)
|
Кравцов Олег (2002) Балаклава, Севастополь |
||
|
3 | 00:12:48 (6:06 min/km) | +1:05 |
1:04
1:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
2:20
|
(5) (4) |
1:04
3:24
|
(3) (4) |
0:40
4:04
|
(1) (3) |
0:42
4:46
|
(2) (3) |
1:38
6:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
7:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
8:17
|
(3) (3) |
0:39
8:56
|
(4) (3) |
1:26
10:22
|
(11) (3) |
0:38
11:00
|
(1) (3) |
1:16
12:16
|
(11) (3) |
0:28
12:44
|
(1) (3) |
0:04
12:48
|
(1)
(3)
|
Фролов Леонид (2002) Балаклава, Севастополь |
||
|
4 | 00:13:39 (6:30 min/km) | +1:56 |
1:31
1:31
|
(8) (8) |
1:11
2:42
|
(4) (6) |
1:11
3:53
|
(5) (5) |
0:44
4:37
|
(3) (5) |
0:43
5:20
|
(3) (5) |
1:56
7:16
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
8:09
|
(3) (4) |
1:05
9:14
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
9:56
|
(5) (4) |
1:05
11:01
|
(5) (4) |
0:42
11:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:10
12:53
|
(10) (4) |
0:41
13:34
|
(10) (4) |
0:05
13:39
|
(5)
(4)
|
Заборский Дмитрий (2002) Пятигорск |
||
|
5 | 00:14:57 (7:07 min/km) | +3:14 |
1:14
1:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
2:17
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
3:22
|
(4) (3) |
1:00
4:22
|
(10) (4) |
0:52
5:14
|
(8) (4) |
2:10
7:24
|
(7) (5) |
1:02
8:26
|
(10) (5) |
1:11
9:37
|
(6) (5) |
0:28
10:05
|
(1) (5) |
1:19
11:24
|
(9) (5) |
1:44
13:08
|
(14) (5) |
1:07
14:15
|
(9) (5) |
0:37
14:52
|
(4) (5) |
0:05
14:57
|
(5)
(5)
|
Григорьев Алексей (2002) Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь |
||
|
6 | 00:15:00 (7:09 min/km) | +3:17 |
1:20
1:20
|
(5) (5) |
1:20
2:40
|
(6) (5) |
1:27
4:07
|
(9) (6) |
0:48
4:55
|
(6) (6) |
1:13
6:08
|
(10) (6) |
2:20
8:28
|
(8) (6) |
0:55
9:23
|
(5) (6) |
1:14
10:37
|
(7) (6) |
0:47
11:24
|
(9) (6) |
1:01
12:25
|
(4) (6) |
0:48
13:13
|
(7) (6) |
1:03
14:16
|
(6) (6) |
0:38
14:54
|
(5) (6) |
0:06
15:00
|
(12)
(6)
|
Сагайдачный Денис (2003) мск О'Лень, округ ЮЗАО |
||
|
7 | 00:15:59 (7:37 min/km) | +4:16 |
1:21
1:21
|
(6) (6) |
2:15
3:36
|
(15) (10) |
1:32
5:08
|
(11) (10) |
0:46
5:54
|
(5) (9) |
1:18
7:12
|
(11) (8) |
2:22
9:34
|
(9) (9) |
0:57
10:31
|
(6) (9) |
1:10
11:41
|
(5) (7) |
0:43
12:24
|
(6) (7) |
1:05
13:29
|
(5) (8) |
0:46
14:15
|
(5) (7) |
1:01
15:16
|
(5) (7) |
0:38
15:54
|
(5) (7) |
0:05
15:59
|
(5)
(7)
|
Антонов Илья (2002) СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь |
||
|
8 | 00:16:18 (7:46 min/km) | +4:35 |
1:54
1:54
|
(11) (11) |
2:02
3:56
|
(11) (11) |
1:12
5:08
|
(6) (10) |
0:53
6:01
|
(7) (10) |
0:50
6:51
|
(6) (7) |
2:30
9:21
|
(11) (7) |
1:00
10:21
|
(9) (7) |
1:27
11:48
|
(9) (8) |
0:43
12:31
|
(6) (8) |
0:57
13:28
|
(3) (7) |
1:10
14:38
|
(9) (8) |
0:57
15:35
|
(4) (8) |
0:38
16:13
|
(5) (8) |
0:05
16:18
|
(5)
(8)
|
Захарин Никита (2003) Балаклава, Севастополь |
||
|
9 | 00:17:33 (8:21 min/km) | +5:50 |
2:08
2:08
|
(14) (14) |
2:12
4:20
|
(14) (14) |
1:22
5:42
|
(7) (12) |
0:59
6:41
|
(9) (11) |
0:47
7:28
|
(5) (10) |
1:56
9:24
|
(4) (8) |
0:57
10:21
|
(6) (7) |
1:32
11:53
|
(11) (9) |
1:00
12:53
|
(12) (9) |
1:11
14:04
|
(7) (9) |
1:22
15:26
|
(13) (9) |
0:51
16:17
|
(1) (9) |
1:12
17:29
|
(14) (9) |
0:04
17:33
|
(1)
(9)
|
Бобров Валентин (2002) КСО Компас, Севастополь |
||
|
10 | 00:18:19 (8:43 min/km) | +6:36 |
1:38
1:38
|
(10) (10) |
1:20
2:58
|
(6) (7) |
1:27
4:25
|
(9) (8) |
4:41
9:06
|
(16) (15) |
0:45
9:51
|
(4) (13) |
1:56
11:47
|
(4) (11) |
0:59
12:46
|
(8) (11) |
1:31
14:17
|
(10) (11) |
0:46
15:03
|
(8) (11) |
0:49
15:52
|
(2) (11) |
0:47
16:39
|
(6) (10) |
0:56
17:35
|
(3) (10) |
0:40
18:15
|
(8) (10) |
0:04
18:19
|
(1)
(10)
|
Ипатов Сергей (2003) Балаклава, Севастополь |
||
|
11 | 00:19:06 (9:06 min/km) | +7:23 |
1:30
1:30
|
(7) (7) |
1:39
3:09
|
(9) (9) |
1:42
4:51
|
(13) (9) |
0:54
5:45
|
(8) (8) |
1:33
7:18
|
(13) (9) |
2:22
9:40
|
(9) (10) |
1:33
11:13
|
(12) (10) |
1:24
12:37
|
(8) (10) |
1:00
13:37
|
(12) (10) |
2:14
15:51
|
(14) (10) |
1:12
17:03
|
(10) (11) |
1:06
18:09
|
(7) (11) |
0:52
19:01
|
(12) (11) |
0:05
19:06
|
(5)
(11)
|
Мороз Александр (2003) Экстрим, Севастополь |
||
|
12 | 00:21:32 (10:15 min/km) | +9:49 |
2:01
2:01
|
(12) (12) |
2:07
4:08
|
(12) (13) |
1:38
5:46
|
(12) (13) |
1:32
7:18
|
(14) (13) |
1:09
8:27
|
(9) (11) |
3:34
12:01
|
(15) (12) |
1:20
13:21
|
(11) (12) |
1:57
15:18
|
(13) (12) |
0:48
16:06
|
(10) (12) |
1:19
17:25
|
(9) (12) |
1:17
18:42
|
(12) (12) |
1:41
20:23
|
(13) (12) |
1:01
21:24
|
(13) (12) |
0:08
21:32
|
(14)
(12)
|
Куминов Александр (2003) Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь |
||
|
13 | 00:27:08 (12:55 min/km) | +15:25 |
2:06
2:06
|
(13) (13) |
1:56
4:02
|
(10) (12) |
1:49
5:51
|
(14) (14) |
1:18
7:09
|
(12) (12) |
2:21
9:30
|
(14) (12) |
3:11
12:41
|
(12) (13) |
2:33
15:14
|
(13) (13) |
2:18
17:32
|
(15) (13) |
1:59
19:31
|
(15) (13) |
2:00
21:31
|
(13) (13) |
2:23
23:54
|
(15) (13) |
1:50
25:44
|
(14) (13) |
1:17
27:01
|
(15) (13) |
0:07
27:08
|
(13)
(13)
|
Богданов Владимир (2002) Азимут, Севастополь |
||
|
14 | 00:31:24 (14:57 min/km) | +19:41 |
4:17
4:17
|
(16) (16) |
3:02
7:19
|
(16) (16) |
2:04
9:23
|
(15) (16) |
1:46
11:09
|
(15) (16) |
1:23
12:32
|
(12) (14) |
3:23
15:55
|
(14) (14) |
5:54
21:49
|
(15) (14) |
2:03
23:52
|
(14) (14) |
1:18
25:10
|
(14) (14) |
2:54
28:04
|
(15) (15) |
1:16
29:20
|
(11) (15) |
1:19
30:39
|
(12) (14) |
0:40
31:19
|
(8) (14) |
0:05
31:24
|
(5)
(14)
|
Пчелов Женя (2003) СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь |
||
|
15 | 00:31:51 (15:10 min/km) | +20:08 |
2:41
2:41
|
(15) (15) |
2:09
4:50
|
(13) (15) |
2:25
7:15
|
(16) (15) |
1:26
8:41
|
(13) (14) |
7:05
15:46
|
(15) (15) |
3:19
19:05
|
(13) (15) |
4:50
23:55
|
(14) (15) |
1:47
25:42
|
(12) (15) |
0:51
26:33
|
(11) (15) |
1:16
27:49
|
(8) (14) |
0:58
28:47
|
(8) (14) |
2:02
30:49
|
(15) (15) |
0:51
31:40
|
(11) (15) |
0:11
31:51
|
(15)
(15)
|
Волков Никита (2003) Азимут, Севастополь |
||
|
- | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(9) (9) |
1:26
2:58
|
(8) (7) |
1:23
4:21
|
(8) (7) |
1:04
5:25
|
(11) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Леонов Дима (2003) СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь |