Россия, Нижегородская область, Приокский р-н
Group
Ж40
Group
Ж40
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Нижегородской области
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 2.450 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:51 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 54) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 35) | leg tot 14 ( 36) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:09 (7:49 min/km) | - |
1:17
1:17
|
(5) (5) |
1:03
2:20
|
(2) (5) |
1:58
4:18
|
(1) (3) |
1:42
6:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
7:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
8:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
8:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
10:53
|
(7) (2) |
1:04
11:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
14:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
15:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
16:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
17:45
|
(8) (1) |
0:48
18:33
|
(2) (1) |
0:29
19:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:07
19:09
|
(2)
(1)
|
Макарова Наталья (1973) КМС Семенов |
||
|
2 | 00:19:33 (7:59 min/km) | +24 |
1:08
1:08
|
(3) (3) |
1:01
2:09
|
(1) (2) |
2:03
4:12
|
(2) (1) |
1:50
6:02
|
(3) (2) |
1:25
7:27
|
(1) (2) |
0:44
8:11
|
(3) (2) |
1:09
9:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
10:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
12:26
|
(7) (2) |
2:35
15:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
16:14
|
(7) (2) |
0:42
16:56
|
(1) (2) |
1:19
18:15
|
(1) (2) |
0:44
18:59
|
(1) (2) |
0:25
19:24
|
(1) (2) |
0:09
19:33
|
(8)
(2)
|
Цветкова Евгения (1974) I Цветковы 52 |
||
|
3 | 00:20:53 (8:31 min/km) | +1:44 |
1:09
1:09
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
2:17
|
(5) (4) |
2:25
4:42
|
(6) (5) |
1:42
6:24
|
(1) (3) |
1:30
7:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
9:20
|
(7) (5) |
1:12
10:32
|
(3) (5) |
1:38
12:10
|
(2) (4) |
1:19
13:29
|
(3) (4) |
2:38
16:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
17:13
|
(3) (4) |
0:49
18:02
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
19:21
|
(1) (3) |
0:55
20:16
|
(7) (4) |
0:29
20:45
|
(2) (3) |
0:08
20:53
|
(6)
(3)
|
Палутина Светлана (1965) III АРИНА |
||
|
4 | 00:20:54 (8:32 min/km) | +1:45 |
1:06
1:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
2:13
|
(4) (3) |
2:13
4:26
|
(4) (4) |
2:02
6:28
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
8:02
|
(5) (4) |
0:48
8:50
|
(6) (3) |
1:34
10:24
|
(8) (4) |
1:45
12:09
|
(4) (3) |
1:17
13:26
|
(2) (3) |
2:41
16:07
|
(4) (3) |
1:01
17:08
|
(2) (3) |
0:46
17:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
19:25
|
(5) (4) |
0:50
20:15
|
(5) (3) |
0:32
20:47
|
(6) (4) |
0:07
20:54
|
(2)
(4)
|
Мизонова Вера (1969) I СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова |
||
|
5 | 00:22:30 (9:11 min/km) | +3:21 |
1:02
1:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
2:06
|
(3) (1) |
2:10
4:16
|
(3) (2) |
2:23
6:39
|
(7) (5) |
1:31
8:10
|
(4) (5) |
0:42
8:52
|
(2) (4) |
1:15
10:07
|
(6) (3) |
3:26
13:33
|
(8) (7) |
1:19
14:52
|
(3) (6) |
2:43
17:35
|
(5) (6) |
1:07
18:42
|
(4) (6) |
0:59
19:41
|
(7) (5) |
1:24
21:05
|
(3) (5) |
0:49
21:54
|
(3) (5) |
0:30
22:24
|
(4) (5) |
0:06
22:30
|
(1)
(5)
|
Сафронова Юлия (1975) I Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
6 | 00:23:00 (9:23 min/km) | +3:51 |
1:18
1:18
|
(6) (6) |
1:13
2:31
|
(7) (7) |
2:14
4:45
|
(5) (6) |
2:32
7:17
|
(8) (7) |
1:53
9:10
|
(7) (8) |
0:45
9:55
|
(5) (7) |
1:13
11:08
|
(4) (7) |
1:40
12:48
|
(3) (6) |
2:14
15:02
|
(8) (7) |
2:58
18:00
|
(6) (7) |
1:09
19:09
|
(5) (7) |
0:54
20:03
|
(5) (7) |
1:30
21:33
|
(4) (7) |
0:49
22:22
|
(3) (7) |
0:31
22:53
|
(5) (6) |
0:07
23:00
|
(2)
(6)
|
Самошина Ольга (1976) Самошины 52 |
||
|
7 | 00:23:03 (9:24 min/km) | +3:54 |
1:20.06
1:20.06
|
(7) (7) |
1:09.94
2:30
|
(6) (6) |
2:31
5:01
|
(8) (7) |
2:03
7:04
|
(6) (6) |
1:55
8:59
|
(8) (6) |
0:44
9:43
|
(3) (6) |
1:13
10:56
|
(4) (6) |
1:45
12:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:22
14:03
|
(5) (5) |
3:26
17:29
|
(8) (5) |
1:09
18:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:05
19:43
|
(8) (6) |
1:43
21:26
|
(7) (6) |
0:54
22:20
|
(6) (6) |
0:36
22:56
|
(7) (7) |
0:07
23:03
|
(2)
(7)
|
Еремина Елена (1978) I СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
8 | 00:24:10 (9:52 min/km) | +5:01 |
1:31
1:31
|
(8) (8) |
1:18
2:49
|
(8) (8) |
2:26
5:15
|
(7) (8) |
2:02
7:17
|
(4) (7) |
1:47
9:04
|
(6) (7) |
1:27
10:31
|
(8) (8) |
1:27
11:58
|
(7) (8) |
1:48
13:46
|
(6) (8) |
1:31
15:17
|
(6) (8) |
3:22
18:39
|
(7) (8) |
1:17
19:56
|
(8) (8) |
0:54
20:50
|
(5) (8) |
1:36
22:26
|
(6) (8) |
1:00
23:26
|
(8) (8) |
0:36
24:02
|
(7) (8) |
0:08
24:10
|
(6)
(8)
|
Творогова Ольга (1969) I СДЮСШОР № 12 Творого |