Россия, Приморский край, г. Владивосток о. Русский
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 36 |
Distance length | 1.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 41) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 58) | leg tot 5 ( 75) | leg tot 6 ( 72) | leg tot 7 ( 69) | leg tot 8 ( 70) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:21:01 (14:01 min/km) | - |
0:38
0:38
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
3:03
|
(6) (4) |
1:11
4:14
|
(5) (4) |
5:11
9:25
|
(6) (3) |
0:39
10:04
|
(1) (3) |
3:06
13:10
|
(6) (3) |
0:32
13:42
|
(5) (4) |
2:01
15:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:22
17:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
19:43
|
(6) (1) |
1:10
20:53
|
(3) (1) |
0:08
21:01
|
(3)
(1)
|
Солодкая Ольга (2003) I Приморский край |
||
|
2 | 00:24:16 (16:11 min/km) | +3:15 |
0:55
0:55
|
(17) (17) |
1:31
2:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:21
3:47
|
(10) (2) |
4:06
7:53
|
(2) (1) |
1:00
8:53
|
(7) (1) |
3:45
12:38
|
(8) (2) |
0:40
13:18
|
(10) (2) |
2:31
15:49
|
(5) (3) |
1:56
17:45
|
(6) (3) |
5:01
22:46
|
(15) (3) |
1:22
24:08
|
(12) (2) |
0:08
24:16
|
(3)
(2)
|
Истомина Полина (2004) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
3 | 00:25:32 (17:01 min/km) | +4:31 |
2:07
2:07
|
(23) (23) |
2:15
4:22
|
(5) (11) |
1:25
5:47
|
(11) (9) |
5:07
10:54
|
(4) (6) |
0:56
11:50
|
(6) (6) |
2:21
14:11
|
(2) (5) |
0:43
14:54
|
(15) (5) |
2:50
17:44
|
(9) (5) |
2:05
19:49
|
(8) (5) |
4:21
24:10
|
(14) (4) |
1:13
25:23
|
(5) (3) |
0:09
25:32
|
(10)
(3)
|
Плетинская Елена (2003) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
4 | 00:26:14 (17:29 min/km) | +5:13 |
0:45
0:45
|
(8) (8) |
2:56
3:41
|
(9) (7) |
1:07
4:48
|
(4) (5) |
6:50
11:38
|
(10) (7) |
1:07
12:45
|
(12) (8) |
2:57
15:42
|
(4) (7) |
0:41
16:23
|
(11) (7) |
4:38
21:01
|
(20) (7) |
1:39
22:40
|
(2) (6) |
2:06
24:46
|
(3) (5) |
1:20
26:06
|
(11) (4) |
0:08
26:14
|
(3)
(4)
|
Штабная Ульяна (2003) I Приморский край |
||
|
5 | 00:26:23 (17:35 min/km) | +5:22 |
0:49
0:49
|
(12) (12) |
1:24
2:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
3:32
|
(9) (1) |
6:03
9:35
|
(7) (4) |
1:02
10:37
|
(9) (4) |
1:54
12:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
13:12
|
(11) (1) |
2:19
15:31
|
(4) (1) |
1:40
17:11
|
(3) (2) |
5:05
22:16
|
(17) (2) |
3:59
26:15
|
(23) (5) |
0:08
26:23
|
(3)
(5)
|
Хохлова Дарья (2003) I Приморский край |
||
|
6 | 00:27:32 (18:21 min/km) | +6:31 |
0:46
0:46
|
(9) (9) |
3:36
4:22
|
(12) (11) |
1:04
5:26
|
(2) (7) |
3:49
9:15
|
(1) (2) |
0:46
10:01
|
(4) (2) |
3:15
13:16
|
(7) (4) |
0:22
13:38
|
(2) (3) |
2:15
15:53
|
(3) (4) |
3:48
19:41
|
(21) (4) |
6:39
26:20
|
(20) (6) |
1:03
27:23
|
(2) (6) |
0:09
27:32
|
(10)
(6)
|
Крутова Виктория (2003) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
7 | 00:29:31 (19:41 min/km) | +8:30 |
0:44
0:44
|
(7) (7) |
3:29
4:13
|
(11) (8) |
1:06
5:19
|
(3) (6) |
5:09
10:28
|
(5) (5) |
0:40
11:08
|
(2) (5) |
4:33
15:41
|
(10) (6) |
0:20
16:01
|
(1) (6) |
2:42
18:43
|
(6) (6) |
4:20
23:03
|
(22) (7) |
5:18
28:21
|
(18) (7) |
1:02
29:23
|
(1) (7) |
0:08
29:31
|
(3)
(7)
|
Дутова Диана (2003) I Забайкальский край |
||
|
8 | 00:31:18 (20:52 min/km) | +10:17 |
0:53
0:53
|
(16) (16) |
7:43
8:36
|
(20) (19) |
1:11
9:47
|
(5) (17) |
6:53
16:40
|
(11) (14) |
1:07
17:47
|
(12) (14) |
3:02
20:49
|
(5) (11) |
0:38
21:27
|
(9) (11) |
4:29
25:56
|
(17) (12) |
1:48
27:44
|
(5) (10) |
2:00
29:44
|
(1) (9) |
1:23
31:07
|
(13) (8) |
0:11
31:18
|
(22)
(8)
|
Давидюк Юлия (2004) Iю Приморский край |
||
|
9 | 00:31:32 (21:01 min/km) | +10:31 |
0:42
0:42
|
(5) (5) |
3:39
4:21
|
(13) (10) |
2:28
6:49
|
(24) (13) |
4:53
11:42
|
(3) (8) |
0:53
12:35
|
(5) (7) |
7:03
19:38
|
(19) (8) |
0:35
20:13
|
(8) (8) |
4:45
24:58
|
(22) (9) |
2:58
27:56
|
(18) (11) |
2:13
30:09
|
(4) (10) |
1:14
31:23
|
(7) (9) |
0:09
31:32
|
(10)
(9)
|
Бурнашева Полина (2004) Iю Приморский край |
||
|
10 | 00:34:18 (22:52 min/km) | +13:17 |
0:40
0:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:36
3:16
|
(8) (5) |
2:40
5:56
|
(26) (10) |
11:16
17:12
|
(22) (15) |
0:42
17:54
|
(3) (15) |
5:35
23:29
|
(14) (15) |
0:58
24:27
|
(20) (14) |
2:48
27:15
|
(8) (13) |
2:26
29:41
|
(12) (12) |
3:10
32:51
|
(10) (11) |
1:14
34:05
|
(7) (10) |
0:13
34:18
|
(24)
(10)
|
Хачатрян Тамара (2003) Iю Приморский край |
||
|
11 | 00:36:25 (24:17 min/km) | +15:24 |
0:43
0:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:34
2:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:43
4:00
|
(17) (3) |
14:35
18:35
|
(23) (16) |
1:10
19:45
|
(14) (16) |
6:08
25:53
|
(16) (17) |
0:32
26:25
|
(5) (16) |
2:44
29:09
|
(7) (15) |
2:51
32:00
|
(16) (16) |
2:57
34:57
|
(8) (12) |
1:17
36:14
|
(9) (11) |
0:11
36:25
|
(22)
(11)
|
Омелаева Светлана (2003) Iю Приморский край |
||
|
12 | 00:36:51 (24:34 min/km) | +15:50 |
0:47
0:47
|
(10) (10) |
4:50
5:37
|
(15) (13) |
0:58
6:35
|
(1) (11) |
6:36
13:11
|
(9) (9) |
1:20
14:31
|
(18) (9) |
7:42
22:13
|
(21) (12) |
0:42
22:55
|
(14) (12) |
2:14
25:09
|
(2) (11) |
5:14
30:23
|
(24) (14) |
5:02
35:25
|
(16) (13) |
1:19
36:44
|
(10) (12) |
0:07
36:51
|
(1)
(12)
|
Бездоля Екатерина (2004) I Приморский край |
||
|
13 | 00:39:31 (26:21 min/km) | +18:30 |
0:41
0:41
|
(3) (3) |
7:17
7:58
|
(19) (18) |
1:18
9:16
|
(8) (16) |
9:44
19:00
|
(19) (17) |
1:11
20:11
|
(15) (17) |
5:14
25:25
|
(13) (16) |
1:28
26:53
|
(24) (17) |
3:00
29:53
|
(10) (16) |
2:00
31:53
|
(7) (15) |
5:40
37:33
|
(19) (15) |
1:50
39:23
|
(19) (13) |
0:08
39:31
|
(3)
(13)
|
Малькова Екатерина (2003) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
14 | 00:41:38 (27:45 min/km) | +20:37 |
0:56
0:56
|
(18) (18) |
3:17
4:13
|
(10) (8) |
2:27
6:40
|
(23) (12) |
9:29
16:09
|
(18) (13) |
1:35
17:44
|
(20) (13) |
5:06
22:50
|
(12) (13) |
0:47
23:37
|
(17) (13) |
4:29
28:06
|
(17) (14) |
2:16
30:22
|
(9) (13) |
9:55
40:17
|
(23) (16) |
1:12
41:29
|
(4) (14) |
0:09
41:38
|
(10)
(14)
|
Антонова Влада (2004) III Приморский край |
||
|
15 | 00:41:46 (27:51 min/km) | +20:45 |
0:41
0:41
|
(3) (3) |
6:27
7:08
|
(18) (15) |
1:29
8:37
|
(12) (14) |
6:19
14:56
|
(8) (11) |
1:12
16:08
|
(16) (11) |
7:19
23:27
|
(20) (14) |
1:25
24:52
|
(23) (15) |
7:52
32:44
|
(24) (17) |
2:16
35:00
|
(9) (17) |
2:32
37:32
|
(5) (14) |
4:05
41:37
|
(24) (15) |
0:09
41:46
|
(10)
(15)
|
Богославец Влада (2003) III Амурская область |
||
|
16 | 00:43:28 (28:59 min/km) | +22:27 |
0:50
0:50
|
(13) (13) |
2:26
3:16
|
(7) (5) |
2:29
5:45
|
(25) (8) |
8:18
14:03
|
(14) (10) |
1:40
15:43
|
(21) (10) |
4:46
20:29
|
(11) (10) |
0:32
21:01
|
(5) (10) |
3:44
24:45
|
(12) (8) |
2:46
27:31
|
(15) (9) |
14:34
42:05
|
(24) (17) |
1:13
43:18
|
(5) (16) |
0:10
43:28
|
(18)
(16)
|
Москвина Екатерина (2004) Iю Приморский край |
||
|
17 | 00:44:16 (29:31 min/km) | +23:15 |
2:05
2:05
|
(22) (22) |
9:13
11:18
|
(23) (21) |
1:42
13:00
|
(16) (22) |
9:00
22:00
|
(15) (18) |
2:49
24:49
|
(23) (18) |
6:22
31:11
|
(17) (18) |
0:53
32:04
|
(19) (18) |
3:49
35:53
|
(13) (18) |
3:05
38:58
|
(20) (18) |
3:13
42:11
|
(12) (18) |
1:56
44:07
|
(20) (17) |
0:09
44:16
|
(10)
(17)
|
Дорохова Арина (2003) Iю Приморский край |
||
|
18 | 00:44:55 (29:57 min/km) | +23:54 |
9:10
9:10
|
(30) (30) |
2:10
11:20
|
(4) (22) |
1:30
12:50
|
(13) (21) |
11:15
24:05
|
(21) (20) |
3:07
27:12
|
(24) (20) |
6:36
33:48
|
(18) (21) |
1:06
34:54
|
(22) (21) |
3:02
37:56
|
(11) (19) |
2:24
40:20
|
(11) (19) |
2:58
43:18
|
(9) (19) |
1:30
44:48
|
(16) (18) |
0:07
44:55
|
(1)
(18)
|
Ткаченко Полина (2004) Iю Приморский край |
||
|
19 | 00:45:58 (30:39 min/km) | +24:57 |
0:51
0:51
|
(14) (14) |
12:25
13:16
|
(25) (23) |
1:40
14:56
|
(14) (23) |
9:07
24:03
|
(16) (19) |
3:11
27:14
|
(25) (21) |
6:07
33:21
|
(15) (20) |
0:47
34:08
|
(17) (20) |
3:50
37:58
|
(14) (20) |
2:55
40:53
|
(17) (20) |
3:11
44:04
|
(11) (20) |
1:44
45:48
|
(18) (19) |
0:10
45:58
|
(18)
(19)
|
Олешко Ангелина (2004) III Приморский край |
||
|
20 | 00:59:50 (39:53 min/km) | +38:49 |
0:48
0:48
|
(11) (11) |
14:32
15:20
|
(26) (25) |
1:40
17:00
|
(14) (25) |
7:19
24:19
|
(13) (21) |
1:41
26:00
|
(22) (19) |
19:31
45:31
|
(25) (22) |
0:28
45:59
|
(3) (22) |
5:47
51:46
|
(23) (23) |
2:32
54:18
|
(13) (22) |
3:56
58:14
|
(13) (21) |
1:28
59:42
|
(14) (20) |
0:08
59:50
|
(3)
(20)
|
Иванова Юлия (2004) Iю Хабаровский край |
||
|
21 | 01:00:37 (40:25 min/km) | +39:36 |
6:34
6:34
|
(28) (28) |
8:07
14:41
|
(21) (24) |
1:44
16:25
|
(18) (24) |
11:14
27:39
|
(20) (23) |
1:02
28:41
|
(9) (23) |
19:02
47:43
|
(24) (24) |
0:58
48:41
|
(20) (24) |
4:40
53:21
|
(21) (24) |
2:44
56:05
|
(14) (23) |
2:41
58:46
|
(7) (22) |
1:41
1:00:27
|
(17) (21) |
0:10
1:00:37
|
(18)
(21)
|
Фатфулина Илана (2003) Iю Приморский край |
||
|
22 | 01:08:55 (45:57 min/km) | +47:54 |
2:40
2:40
|
(26) (26) |
4:24
7:04
|
(14) (14) |
3:07
10:11
|
(27) (18) |
16:26
26:37
|
(24) (22) |
1:03
27:40
|
(11) (22) |
4:25
32:05
|
(9) (19) |
0:41
32:46
|
(11) (19) |
8:16
41:02
|
(25) (21) |
2:58
44:00
|
(18) (21) |
22:33
1:06:33
|
(25) (23) |
2:13
1:08:46
|
(21) (22) |
0:09
1:08:55
|
(10)
(22)
|
Богданова Клара (2004) Iю Хабаровский край |
||
|
23 | 01:09:57 (46:38 min/km) | +48:56 |
2:33
2:33
|
(24) (24) |
5:07
7:40
|
(17) (17) |
3:10
10:50
|
(28) (19) |
17:19
28:09
|
(25) (24) |
1:01
29:10
|
(8) (24) |
16:24
45:34
|
(22) (23) |
1:41
47:15
|
(25) (23) |
4:21
51:36
|
(16) (22) |
8:35
1:00:11
|
(25) (24) |
7:19
1:07:30
|
(21) (24) |
2:18
1:09:48
|
(22) (23) |
0:09
1:09:57
|
(10)
(23)
|
Золотухина Валерия (2004) Iю Забайкальский край |
||
|
24 | 01:13:09 (48:46 min/km) | +52:08 |
5:44
5:44
|
(27) (27) |
11:04
16:48
|
(24) (26) |
7:13
24:01
|
(30) (26) |
9:14
33:15
|
(17) (25) |
1:25
34:40
|
(19) (25) |
18:46
53:26
|
(23) (25) |
0:28
53:54
|
(3) (25) |
4:12
58:06
|
(15) (25) |
4:23
1:02:29
|
(23) (25) |
9:02
1:11:31
|
(22) (25) |
1:28
1:12:59
|
(14) (24) |
0:10
1:13:09
|
(18)
(24)
|
Борисова Светлана (2004) Iю Приморский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Искра Дарья (2003) I Хабаровский край |
|||
|
- | - |
0:52
0:52
|
(15) (15) |
40:38
41:30
|
(27) (27) |
2:19
43:49
|
(21) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цховребова Александра (2004) Iю Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузнецова Лиза (2003) Iю Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
1:01
1:01
|
(20) (20) |
51:26
52:27
|
(28) (28) |
2:18
54:45
|
(20) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маштакова Александра (2004) Iю Амурская область |
|||
|
- | - |
1:54
1:54
|
(21) (21) |
53:28
55:22
|
(29) (29) |
2:25
57:47
|
(22) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курочкина Алина (2004) Iю Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
6:37
6:37
|
(29) (29) |
1:22:56
1:29:33
|
(30) (30) |
3:15
1:32:48
|
(29) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Санкова Алина (2004) Iю Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
0:56
0:56
|
(18) (18) |
8:44
9:40
|
(22) (20) |
2:00
11:40
|
(19) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мезенцева Полина (2003) Iю Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Валитова Анна (2004) III Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зябликова Анастасия (2004) Iю Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попова Юлия (2003) II Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пихель Дарья (2003) Iю Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
2:35
2:35
|
(25) (25) |
4:59
7:34
|
(16) (16) |
1:16
8:50
|
(7) (15) |
6:54
15:44
|
(12) (12) |
1:18
17:02
|
(17) (12) |
2:42
19:44
|
(3) (9) |
0:45
20:29
|
(16) (9) |
4:31
25:00
|
(19) (10) |
1:46
26:46
|
(4) (8) |
2:02
28:48
|
(2) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шеболтасова Анастасия (2003) II Приморский край |