Россия, Приморский край, г. Владивосток о. Русский
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:20 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 81) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 73) | leg tot 9 ( 75) | leg tot 10 ( 83) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 ( 63) | leg tot 13 ( 53) | leg tot 14 ( 54) | leg tot 15 ( 64) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:41 (11:23 min/km) | - |
2:45
2:45
|
(5) (5) |
2:33
5:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
8:07
|
(2) (1) |
2:43
10:50
|
(3) (1) |
1:23
12:13
|
(4) (1) |
5:40
17:53
|
(3) (1) |
2:12
20:05
|
(2) (1) |
3:48
23:53
|
(2) (1) |
1:33
25:26
|
(2) (1) |
2:03
27:29
|
(2) (1) |
2:04
29:33
|
(3) (1) |
3:01
32:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:15
34:49
|
(3) (1) |
2:16
37:05
|
(8) (1) |
0:40
37:45
|
(2) (1) |
0:40
38:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:16
38:41
|
(1)
(1)
|
Шебалова Tатьяна (1976) Приморский край |
||
|
2 | 00:40:54 (12:02 min/km) | +2:13 |
2:20
2:20
|
(2) (2) |
3:19
5:39
|
(2) (2) |
3:28
9:07
|
(4) (2) |
3:47
12:54
|
(6) (2) |
1:22
14:16
|
(3) (2) |
5:39
19:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:17
22:12
|
(3) (2) |
3:42
25:54
|
(1) (2) |
1:36
27:30
|
(3) (2) |
2:03
29:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:14
31:47
|
(4) (2) |
2:51
34:38
|
(1) (2) |
2:13
36:51
|
(1) (2) |
2:07
38:58
|
(6) (2) |
0:49
39:47
|
(4) (2) |
0:48
40:35
|
(5) (2) |
0:19
40:54
|
(4)
(2)
|
Куйдина Алина (1988) I Приморский край |
||
|
3 | 00:44:43 (13:09 min/km) | +6:02 |
2:13
2:13
|
(1) (1) |
4:46
6:59
|
(8) (5) |
5:37
12:36
|
(8) (5) |
4:23
16:59
|
(7) (7) |
1:20
18:19
|
(2) (7) |
5:38
23:57
|
(1) (5) |
2:04
26:01
|
(1) (5) |
3:54
29:55
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
31:27
|
(1) (3) |
2:01
33:28
|
(1) (3) |
1:58
35:26
|
(1) (3) |
3:05
38:31
|
(3) (3) |
2:29
41:00
|
(4) (3) |
2:07
43:07
|
(6) (3) |
0:37
43:44
|
(1) (3) |
0:42
44:26
|
(2) (3) |
0:17
44:43
|
(2)
(3)
|
Федосова Елена (1975) III Приморский край |
||
|
4 | 00:46:02 (13:32 min/km) | +7:21 |
6:59
6:59
|
(9) (9) |
3:32
10:31
|
(5) (9) |
2:37
13:08
|
(1) (7) |
2:39
15:47
|
(2) (4) |
1:13
17:00
|
(1) (4) |
6:17
23:17
|
(4) (4) |
2:40
25:57
|
(5) (4) |
4:21
30:18
|
(4) (4) |
1:58
32:16
|
(4) (4) |
2:26
34:42
|
(4) (4) |
1:58
36:40
|
(1) (4) |
3:34
40:14
|
(6) (4) |
2:13
42:27
|
(1) (4) |
1:44
44:11
|
(2) (4) |
0:48
44:59
|
(3) (4) |
0:44
45:43
|
(3) (4) |
0:19
46:02
|
(4)
(4)
|
Савега Татьяна (1963) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
5 | 00:52:10 (15:21 min/km) | +13:29 |
5:38
5:38
|
(8) (8) |
3:28
9:06
|
(3) (8) |
3:32
12:38
|
(5) (6) |
3:22
16:00
|
(5) (5) |
1:44
17:44
|
(7) (5) |
7:12
24:56
|
(6) (6) |
3:33
28:29
|
(8) (6) |
4:37
33:06
|
(5) (5) |
2:35
35:41
|
(5) (5) |
3:06
38:47
|
(7) (5) |
2:25
41:12
|
(5) (5) |
3:27
44:39
|
(5) (5) |
2:37
47:16
|
(5) (5) |
2:02
49:18
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
51:02
|
(10) (5) |
0:49
51:51
|
(6) (5) |
0:19
52:10
|
(4)
(5)
|
Шкрябина Елена (1973) III Приморский край |
||
|
6 | 00:55:59 (16:28 min/km) | +17:18 |
2:30
2:30
|
(3) (3) |
5:50
8:20
|
(10) (7) |
3:21
11:41
|
(3) (4) |
2:34
14:15
|
(1) (3) |
1:23
15:38
|
(4) (3) |
6:37
22:15
|
(5) (3) |
2:30
24:45
|
(4) (3) |
12:13
36:58
|
(10) (7) |
2:48
39:46
|
(7) (7) |
2:39
42:25
|
(5) (6) |
2:25
44:50
|
(5) (6) |
3:05
47:55
|
(3) (6) |
3:22
51:17
|
(9) (6) |
2:42
53:59
|
(10) (6) |
0:59
54:58
|
(6) (6) |
0:44
55:42
|
(3) (6) |
0:17
55:59
|
(2)
(6)
|
Близнюк Ольга (1978) III Приморский край |
||
|
7 | 00:58:02 (17:04 min/km) | +19:21 |
2:42
2:42
|
(4) (4) |
3:28
6:10
|
(3) (3) |
7:10
13:20
|
(9) (8) |
5:28
18:48
|
(9) (8) |
1:53
20:41
|
(9) (8) |
8:57
29:38
|
(7) (8) |
3:16
32:54
|
(6) (8) |
4:53
37:47
|
(6) (8) |
3:31
41:18
|
(10) (8) |
3:08
44:26
|
(8) (8) |
2:32
46:58
|
(8) (8) |
3:48
50:46
|
(9) (8) |
3:17
54:03
|
(8) (7) |
1:38
55:41
|
(1) (7) |
1:00
56:41
|
(7) (7) |
1:02
57:43
|
(10) (7) |
0:19
58:02
|
(4)
(7)
|
Омелаева Ксения (1973) II Приморский край |
||
|
8 | 01:00:35 (17:49 min/km) | +21:54 |
2:58
2:58
|
(7) (7) |
3:57
6:55
|
(7) (4) |
3:56
10:51
|
(6) (3) |
5:11
16:02
|
(8) (6) |
1:46
17:48
|
(8) (6) |
10:06
27:54
|
(9) (7) |
3:22
31:16
|
(7) (7) |
5:14
36:30
|
(7) (6) |
3:01
39:31
|
(9) (6) |
3:32
43:03
|
(10) (7) |
2:34
45:37
|
(9) (7) |
3:41
49:18
|
(7) (7) |
6:42
56:00
|
(10) (8) |
2:06
58:06
|
(5) (8) |
1:03
59:09
|
(8) (8) |
0:59
1:00:08
|
(8) (8) |
0:27
1:00:35
|
(10)
(8)
|
Потапенко Наталья (1965) I Приморский край |
||
|
9 | 01:04:40 (19:01 min/km) | +25:59 |
2:53
2:53
|
(6) (6) |
5:08
8:01
|
(9) (6) |
12:19
20:20
|
(10) (10) |
2:44
23:04
|
(4) (9) |
1:24
24:28
|
(6) (9) |
9:19
33:47
|
(8) (9) |
3:56
37:43
|
(10) (9) |
7:17
45:00
|
(9) (9) |
2:49
47:49
|
(8) (9) |
2:41
50:30
|
(6) (9) |
3:06
53:36
|
(10) (9) |
3:44
57:20
|
(8) (9) |
2:46
1:00:06
|
(6) (9) |
2:22
1:02:28
|
(9) (9) |
0:50
1:03:18
|
(5) (9) |
1:00
1:04:18
|
(9) (9) |
0:22
1:04:40
|
(8)
(9)
|
Петрова Полина (1974) III Приморский край |
||
|
10 | 01:15:33 (22:13 min/km) | +36:52 |
10:58
10:58
|
(10) (10) |
3:49
14:47
|
(6) (10) |
4:53
19:40
|
(7) (9) |
9:26
29:06
|
(10) (10) |
3:01
32:07
|
(10) (10) |
13:44
45:51
|
(10) (10) |
3:39
49:30
|
(9) (10) |
6:04
55:34
|
(8) (10) |
2:47
58:21
|
(6) (10) |
3:11
1:01:32
|
(9) (10) |
2:27
1:03:59
|
(7) (10) |
4:21
1:08:20
|
(10) (10) |
2:56
1:11:16
|
(7) (10) |
1:57
1:13:13
|
(3) (10) |
1:04
1:14:17
|
(9) (10) |
0:51
1:15:08
|
(7) (10) |
0:25
1:15:33
|
(9)
(10)
|
Артёмова Евгения (1975) Приморский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильева Таисия (1956) III Приморский край |