Россия, Нижегородская область, пос. Дубравный
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 27 |
Distance length | 6.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:06 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 35) | leg tot 12 ( 31) | leg tot 13 ( 32) | leg tot 14 ( 36) | leg tot 15 ( 48) | leg tot 16 ( 47) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:15 (5:43 min/km) | - |
2:42
2:42
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
4:04
|
(1) (1) |
3:31
7:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:45
10:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
11:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
13:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
15:38
|
(4) (1) |
3:46
19:24
|
(20) (1) |
1:10
20:34
|
(1) (1) |
4:13
24:47
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
27:12
|
(1) (1) |
3:22
30:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:08
32:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
35:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
36:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
37:19
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
38:15
|
(1)
(1)
|
Шестаков Павел |
||
|
2 | 00:46:10 (6:53 min/km) | +7:55 |
2:37
2:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
4:36
|
(11) (2) |
4:41
9:17
|
(5) (2) |
3:17
12:34
|
(3) (2) |
1:57
14:31
|
(5) (2) |
1:49
16:20
|
(3) (2) |
2:13
18:33
|
(5) (2) |
2:16
20:49
|
(3) (2) |
1:36
22:25
|
(6) (2) |
6:40
29:05
|
(9) (2) |
3:06
32:11
|
(7) (2) |
4:14
36:25
|
(7) (2) |
2:27
38:52
|
(4) (2) |
3:29
42:21
|
(6) (2) |
1:29
43:50
|
(4) (2) |
1:13
45:03
|
(4) (2) |
1:07
46:10
|
(8)
(2)
|
Строкин Павел (1984) МС Поволжье СПОРТ |
||
|
3 | 00:48:02 (7:10 min/km) | +9:47 |
4:51
4:51
|
(14) (14) |
2:06
6:57
|
(14) (13) |
5:14
12:11
|
(8) (9) |
3:07
15:18
|
(2) (6) |
1:48
17:06
|
(2) (6) |
2:06
19:12
|
(6) (6) |
6:25
25:37
|
(24) (10) |
1:59
27:36
|
(1) (10) |
1:34
29:10
|
(4) (9) |
4:23
33:33
|
(2) (6) |
2:31
36:04
|
(2) (5) |
3:17
39:21
|
(1) (4) |
2:29
41:50
|
(5) (4) |
2:33
44:23
|
(2) (3) |
1:26
45:49
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
47:00
|
(2) (3) |
1:02
48:02
|
(6)
(3)
|
Голубев Иван (1998) МС СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
4 | 00:49:18 (7:21 min/km) | +11:03 |
3:40
3:40
|
(8) (8) |
1:39
5:19
|
(6) (6) |
4:45
10:04
|
(6) (4) |
3:29
13:33
|
(4) (3) |
1:59
15:32
|
(6) (3) |
2:08
17:40
|
(7) (3) |
2:07
19:47
|
(3) (3) |
2:35
22:22
|
(5) (3) |
1:17
23:39
|
(2) (3) |
7:43
31:22
|
(12) (3) |
3:42
35:04
|
(13) (3) |
4:02
39:06
|
(6) (3) |
2:18
41:24
|
(3) (3) |
3:33
44:57
|
(8) (4) |
1:42
46:39
|
(13) (4) |
1:27
48:06
|
(10) (4) |
1:12
49:18
|
(12)
(4)
|
Махалин Руслан (1977) I Купер-Арзамас |
||
|
5 | 00:49:24 (7:22 min/km) | +11:09 |
4:44
4:44
|
(13) (13) |
1:24
6:08
|
(2) (9) |
4:02
10:10
|
(2) (6) |
4:55
15:05
|
(16) (5) |
1:53
16:58
|
(4) (5) |
1:45
18:43
|
(2) (5) |
1:59
20:42
|
(1) (4) |
3:35
24:17
|
(17) (5) |
1:59
26:16
|
(15) (5) |
7:15
33:31
|
(11) (5) |
2:34
36:05
|
(3) (6) |
3:56
40:01
|
(5) (5) |
2:14
42:15
|
(2) (5) |
3:13
45:28
|
(3) (5) |
1:43
47:11
|
(14) (5) |
1:17
48:28
|
(5) (5) |
0:56
49:24
|
(1)
(5)
|
Цветков Леонид |
||
|
6 | 00:52:33 (7:51 min/km) | +14:18 |
3:10
3:10
|
(5) (5) |
1:27
4:37
|
(3) (3) |
7:57
12:34
|
(14) (10) |
3:45
16:19
|
(5) (10) |
2:06
18:25
|
(8) (8) |
1:58
20:23
|
(5) (8) |
2:03
22:26
|
(2) (6) |
3:42
26:08
|
(18) (8) |
3:18
29:26
|
(26) (10) |
5:44
35:10
|
(6) (9) |
3:04
38:14
|
(6) (9) |
3:40
41:54
|
(3) (7) |
3:10
45:04
|
(12) (7) |
3:20
48:24
|
(4) (6) |
1:32
49:56
|
(5) (6) |
1:31
51:27
|
(15) (6) |
1:06
52:33
|
(7)
(6)
|
Цветков Антон (1967) I Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
7 | 00:53:30 (7:59 min/km) | +15:15 |
3:03
3:03
|
(3) (3) |
1:57
5:00
|
(10) (4) |
4:56
9:56
|
(7) (3) |
3:58
13:54
|
(6) (4) |
1:51
15:45
|
(3) (4) |
2:53
18:38
|
(20) (4) |
2:22
21:00
|
(8) (5) |
3:00
24:00
|
(11) (4) |
1:55
25:55
|
(14) (4) |
5:58
31:53
|
(7) (4) |
3:13
35:06
|
(9) (4) |
5:06
40:12
|
(8) (6) |
2:47
42:59
|
(10) (6) |
6:46
49:45
|
(23) (8) |
1:33
51:18
|
(7) (8) |
1:11
52:29
|
(2) (7) |
1:01
53:30
|
(3)
(7)
|
Курочкин Дмитрий (1985) II Арина-Заволжье |
||
|
8 | 00:53:44 (8:01 min/km) | +15:29 |
5:57
5:57
|
(18) (18) |
1:33
7:30
|
(4) (16) |
4:18
11:48
|
(4) (8) |
4:21
16:09
|
(9) (9) |
2:31
18:40
|
(14) (9) |
2:14
20:54
|
(10) (9) |
3:24
24:18
|
(21) (9) |
2:39
26:57
|
(7) (9) |
1:32
28:29
|
(3) (8) |
5:31
34:00
|
(4) (8) |
2:55
36:55
|
(4) (7) |
6:47
43:42
|
(15) (9) |
2:44
46:26
|
(9) (9) |
3:30
49:56
|
(7) (9) |
1:21
51:17
|
(2) (7) |
1:19
52:36
|
(6) (8) |
1:08
53:44
|
(9)
(8)
|
Степанова Екатерина |
||
|
9 | 00:55:42 (8:19 min/km) | +17:27 |
3:08
3:08
|
(4) (4) |
2:40
5:48
|
(22) (7) |
4:17
10:05
|
(3) (5) |
5:40
15:45
|
(21) (8) |
2:59
18:44
|
(19) (10) |
2:10
20:54
|
(8) (9) |
2:17
23:11
|
(6) (8) |
2:14
25:25
|
(2) (6) |
1:59
27:24
|
(15) (7) |
6:29
33:53
|
(8) (7) |
3:09
37:02
|
(8) (8) |
6:00
43:02
|
(10) (8) |
2:48
45:50
|
(11) (8) |
3:23
49:13
|
(5) (7) |
3:02
52:15
|
(25) (9) |
2:18
54:33
|
(22) (9) |
1:09
55:42
|
(10)
(9)
|
Андреев Сергей (1984) III 'Вачский Азимут' |
||
|
10 | 01:02:23 (9:19 min/km) | +24:08 |
3:45
3:45
|
(9) (9) |
2:24
6:09
|
(18) (10) |
6:47
12:56
|
(10) (11) |
4:19
17:15
|
(8) (11) |
2:43
19:58
|
(18) (11) |
2:33
22:31
|
(15) (11) |
3:13
25:44
|
(17) (11) |
3:07
28:51
|
(12) (11) |
1:54
30:45
|
(13) (11) |
7:04
37:49
|
(10) (11) |
4:04
41:53
|
(20) (11) |
6:33
48:26
|
(11) (10) |
3:20
51:46
|
(13) (10) |
4:29
56:15
|
(14) (10) |
1:56
58:11
|
(17) (10) |
2:56
1:01:07
|
(26) (10) |
1:16
1:02:23
|
(18)
(10)
|
Макарова Наталья (1973) КМС Семенов |
||
|
11 | 01:06:53 (9:59 min/km) | +28:38 |
3:58
3:58
|
(10) (10) |
2:34
6:32
|
(19) (11) |
8:15
14:47
|
(16) (13) |
4:41
19:28
|
(13) (12) |
2:38
22:06
|
(15) (13) |
2:32
24:38
|
(14) (13) |
2:20
26:58
|
(7) (12) |
2:25
29:23
|
(4) (12) |
1:34
30:57
|
(4) (12) |
5:33
36:30
|
(5) (10) |
3:35
40:05
|
(12) (10) |
11:11
51:16
|
(22) (11) |
7:22
58:38
|
(26) (12) |
4:08
1:02:46
|
(12) (11) |
1:36
1:04:22
|
(8) (11) |
1:21
1:05:43
|
(7) (11) |
1:10
1:06:53
|
(11)
(11)
|
Сазонов Константин (2005) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
12 | 01:09:21 (10:21 min/km) | +31:06 |
9:55
9:55
|
(22) (22) |
1:46
11:41
|
(7) (22) |
7:04
18:45
|
(11) (17) |
4:25
23:10
|
(10) (16) |
2:25
25:35
|
(12) (16) |
2:33
28:08
|
(15) (16) |
2:48
30:56
|
(15) (16) |
2:37
33:33
|
(6) (15) |
1:51
35:24
|
(10) (15) |
8:25
43:49
|
(18) (15) |
3:53
47:42
|
(17) (15) |
8:31
56:13
|
(21) (13) |
2:41
58:54
|
(8) (13) |
5:59
1:04:53
|
(18) (13) |
1:38
1:06:31
|
(11) (13) |
1:29
1:08:00
|
(12) (12) |
1:21
1:09:21
|
(22)
(12)
|
Егоров Сергей (1954) Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
13 | 01:10:48 (10:34 min/km) | +32:33 |
4:31
4:31
|
(12) (12) |
2:39
7:10
|
(21) (15) |
7:12
14:22
|
(12) (12) |
5:34
19:56
|
(20) (14) |
3:09
23:05
|
(22) (14) |
2:57
26:02
|
(21) (15) |
3:17
29:19
|
(18) (15) |
3:19
32:38
|
(13) (14) |
2:12
34:50
|
(17) (14) |
7:53
42:43
|
(15) (14) |
3:49
46:32
|
(15) (14) |
6:38
53:10
|
(13) (12) |
4:26
57:36
|
(19) (11) |
6:40
1:04:16
|
(22) (12) |
2:00
1:06:16
|
(18) (12) |
2:42
1:08:58
|
(23) (13) |
1:50
1:10:48
|
(25)
(13)
|
Глазырин Николай (1954) I АРИНА |
||
|
14 | 01:11:10 (10:37 min/km) | +32:55 |
3:23
3:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:47
5:10
|
(8) (5) |
6:07
11:17
|
(9) (7) |
4:02
15:19
|
(7) (7) |
2:11
17:30
|
(9) (7) |
2:38
20:08
|
(17) (7) |
2:36
22:44
|
(12) (7) |
2:43
25:27
|
(10) (7) |
1:52
27:19
|
(11) (6) |
13:39
40:58
|
(25) (12) |
3:34
44:32
|
(11) (12) |
14:19
58:51
|
(25) (15) |
2:32
1:01:23
|
(6) (14) |
5:25
1:06:48
|
(16) (14) |
1:37
1:08:25
|
(9) (14) |
1:32
1:09:57
|
(16) (14) |
1:13
1:11:10
|
(14)
(14)
|
Махалина Екатерина (1981) II Купер-Арзамас |
||
|
15 | 01:12:34 (10:50 min/km) | +34:19 |
8:05
8:05
|
(21) (21) |
1:38
9:43
|
(5) (20) |
7:32
17:15
|
(13) (16) |
6:37
23:52
|
(22) (17) |
3:48
27:40
|
(25) (18) |
2:30
30:10
|
(13) (17) |
6:34
36:44
|
(25) (18) |
5:46
42:30
|
(24) (21) |
2:54
45:24
|
(24) (21) |
5:23
50:47
|
(3) (18) |
2:57
53:44
|
(5) (17) |
3:54
57:38
|
(4) (14) |
6:33
1:04:11
|
(25) (16) |
4:01
1:08:12
|
(9) (16) |
1:38
1:09:50
|
(11) (15) |
1:30
1:11:20
|
(14) (15) |
1:14
1:12:34
|
(16)
(15)
|
Карабанов Никита (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
16 | 01:12:41 (10:51 min/km) | +34:26 |
4:07
4:07
|
(11) (11) |
2:37
6:44
|
(20) (12) |
8:07
14:51
|
(15) (14) |
4:48
19:39
|
(14) (13) |
2:24
22:03
|
(11) (12) |
2:26
24:29
|
(12) (12) |
2:39
27:08
|
(13) (13) |
13:03
40:11
|
(26) (17) |
1:44
41:55
|
(7) (17) |
8:38
50:33
|
(20) (17) |
3:31
54:04
|
(10) (18) |
5:54
59:58
|
(9) (16) |
3:40
1:03:38
|
(15) (15) |
4:23
1:08:01
|
(13) (15) |
1:52
1:09:53
|
(16) (16) |
1:29
1:11:22
|
(12) (16) |
1:19
1:12:41
|
(20)
(16)
|
Сазонова Надежда (1979) КМС Сазоновы Нижний Новг |
||
|
17 | 01:14:50 (11:10 min/km) | +36:35 |
3:39
3:39
|
(7) (7) |
2:10
5:49
|
(16) (8) |
10:53
16:42
|
(21) (15) |
4:26
21:08
|
(11) (15) |
2:03
23:11
|
(7) (15) |
1:57
25:08
|
(4) (14) |
2:29
27:37
|
(9) (14) |
3:29
31:06
|
(16) (13) |
1:53
32:59
|
(12) (13) |
8:08
41:07
|
(16) (13) |
4:16
45:23
|
(21) (13) |
19:17
1:04:40
|
(26) (20) |
3:30
1:08:10
|
(14) (20) |
5:29
1:13:39
|
(17) (19) |
2:00
1:15:39
|
(18) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:58
1:17:37
|
(20)
(20)
|
Красильникова Светлана (1960) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
18 | 01:15:55 (11:20 min/km) | +37:40 |
14:58
14:58
|
(26) (26) |
2:04
17:02
|
(13) (26) |
8:44
25:46
|
(18) (23) |
4:55
30:41
|
(16) (22) |
2:21
33:02
|
(10) (21) |
2:15
35:17
|
(11) (20) |
2:30
37:47
|
(10) (19) |
2:42
40:29
|
(9) (18) |
2:13
42:42
|
(18) (18) |
8:25
51:07
|
(18) (19) |
4:00
55:07
|
(19) (20) |
8:17
1:03:24
|
(19) (19) |
4:31
1:07:55
|
(20) (18) |
4:05
1:12:00
|
(11) (17) |
1:32
1:13:32
|
(5) (17) |
1:22
1:14:54
|
(8) (17) |
1:01
1:15:55
|
(3)
(17)
|
Самошина Лиза (2004) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
19 | 01:16:02 (11:21 min/km) | +37:47 |
15:01
15:01
|
(27) (27) |
2:06
17:07
|
(14) (27) |
8:44
25:51
|
(18) (24) |
4:50
30:41
|
(15) (22) |
2:25
33:06
|
(12) (22) |
2:13
35:19
|
(9) (21) |
2:32
37:51
|
(11) (20) |
2:41
40:32
|
(8) (19) |
2:14
42:46
|
(19) (19) |
8:23
51:09
|
(17) (20) |
3:53
55:02
|
(17) (19) |
8:19
1:03:21
|
(20) (18) |
4:39
1:08:00
|
(21) (19) |
4:01
1:12:01
|
(9) (18) |
1:37
1:13:38
|
(9) (18) |
1:23
1:15:01
|
(9) (18) |
1:01
1:16:02
|
(3)
(18)
|
Самошин Илья (1976) II СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
20 | 01:18:53 (11:46 min/km) | +40:38 |
5:01
5:01
|
(15) (15) |
1:59
7:00
|
(11) (14) |
14:07
21:07
|
(23) (19) |
4:32
25:39
|
(12) (19) |
2:39
28:18
|
(16) (19) |
2:44
31:02
|
(19) (19) |
3:02
34:04
|
(16) (17) |
3:21
37:25
|
(15) (16) |
2:19
39:44
|
(20) (16) |
7:49
47:33
|
(14) (16) |
3:51
51:24
|
(16) (16) |
11:32
1:02:56
|
(23) (17) |
4:14
1:07:10
|
(18) (17) |
6:32
1:13:42
|
(21) (20) |
2:01
1:15:43
|
(21) (20) |
1:50
1:17:33
|
(18) (19) |
1:20
1:18:53
|
(21)
(19)
|
Зотова Елена (1979) КМС Зотова. Приокский |
||
|
21 | 01:19:51 (11:55 min/km) | +41:36 |
6:13
6:13
|
(19) (19) |
1:48
8:01
|
(9) (17) |
16:27
24:28
|
(24) (22) |
4:58
29:26
|
(19) (20) |
3:25
32:51
|
(24) (20) |
2:42
35:33
|
(18) (22) |
2:47
38:20
|
(14) (22) |
6:08
44:28
|
(25) (22) |
1:45
46:13
|
(8) (22) |
8:48
55:01
|
(21) (22) |
3:43
58:44
|
(14) (21) |
6:53
1:05:37
|
(16) (21) |
2:36
1:08:13
|
(7) (21) |
6:17
1:14:30
|
(20) (21) |
2:31
1:17:01
|
(23) (22) |
1:28
1:18:29
|
(11) (21) |
1:22
1:19:51
|
(24)
(20)
|
Сипиков Евгений (1982) III АРИНА |
||
|
22 | 01:20:37 (12:02 min/km) | +42:22 |
7:54
7:54
|
(20) (20) |
2:17
10:11
|
(17) (21) |
8:58
19:09
|
(20) (18) |
4:57
24:06
|
(18) (18) |
3:07
27:13
|
(20) (17) |
3:45
30:58
|
(25) (18) |
7:06
38:04
|
(26) (21) |
3:42
41:46
|
(18) (20) |
2:29
44:15
|
(21) (20) |
9:22
53:37
|
(22) (21) |
5:09
58:46
|
(23) (22) |
7:04
1:05:50
|
(17) (22) |
3:53
1:09:43
|
(16) (22) |
4:50
1:14:33
|
(15) (22) |
2:00
1:16:33
|
(18) (21) |
2:48
1:19:21
|
(25) (22) |
1:16
1:20:37
|
(18)
(21)
|
Фоменкова Полина (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
23 | 01:25:14 (12:43 min/km) | +46:59 |
11:21
11:21
|
(24) (24) |
4:02
15:23
|
(25) (23) |
8:41
24:04
|
(17) (21) |
11:45
35:49
|
(24) (24) |
2:41
38:30
|
(17) (24) |
3:05
41:35
|
(22) (24) |
3:18
44:53
|
(19) (24) |
3:20
48:13
|
(14) (23) |
1:49
50:02
|
(9) (23) |
7:45
57:47
|
(13) (23) |
4:18
1:02:05
|
(22) (23) |
6:37
1:08:42
|
(12) (23) |
3:53
1:12:35
|
(16) (23) |
6:53
1:19:28
|
(24) (23) |
1:48
1:21:16
|
(15) (23) |
2:46
1:24:02
|
(24) (23) |
1:12
1:25:14
|
(12)
(22)
|
Еремин Дмитрий (2004) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
24 | 01:47:19 (16:01 min/km) | +1:09:04 |
5:21
5:21
|
(17) (17) |
3:22
8:43
|
(24) (19) |
13:57
22:40
|
(22) (20) |
7:50
30:30
|
(23) (21) |
5:07
35:37
|
(26) (23) |
4:02
39:39
|
(26) (23) |
4:30
44:09
|
(22) (23) |
5:25
49:34
|
(23) (24) |
2:49
52:23
|
(23) (24) |
17:54
1:10:17
|
(26) (24) |
7:00
1:17:17
|
(24) (24) |
13:24
1:30:41
|
(24) (24) |
5:16
1:35:57
|
(24) (24) |
6:11
1:42:08
|
(19) (24) |
2:07
1:44:15
|
(22) (24) |
1:43
1:45:58
|
(17) (24) |
1:21
1:47:19
|
(22)
(23)
|
Иванова Виктория (2004) I МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
25 | 02:02:50 (18:20 min/km) | +1:24:35 |
10:31
10:31
|
(23) (23) |
5:05
15:36
|
(27) (24) |
24:20
39:56
|
(25) (25) |
18:44
58:40
|
(26) (25) |
3:07
1:01:47
|
(20) (25) |
3:26
1:05:13
|
(24) (25) |
3:20
1:08:33
|
(20) (25) |
5:00
1:13:33
|
(22) (25) |
3:07
1:16:40
|
(25) (25) |
12:01
1:28:41
|
(24) (26) |
8:03
1:36:44
|
(25) (25) |
6:38
1:43:22
|
(13) (25) |
4:40
1:48:02
|
(22) (25) |
8:30
1:56:32
|
(26) (25) |
3:06
1:59:38
|
(26) (25) |
1:59
2:01:37
|
(21) (25) |
1:13
2:02:50
|
(14)
(24)
|
Дугин Алексей (1992) Городецкий р-н, личн |
||
|
26 | 02:03:10 (18:23 min/km) | +1:24:55 |
11:49
11:49
|
(25) (25) |
4:10
15:59
|
(26) (25) |
24:52
40:51
|
(26) (26) |
18:20
59:11
|
(25) (26) |
3:09
1:02:20
|
(22) (26) |
3:22
1:05:42
|
(23) (26) |
4:57
1:10:39
|
(23) (26) |
3:47
1:14:26
|
(21) (26) |
2:35
1:17:01
|
(22) (26) |
11:35
1:28:36
|
(23) (25) |
8:26
1:37:02
|
(26) (26) |
7:46
1:44:48
|
(18) (26) |
4:54
1:49:42
|
(23) (26) |
7:16
1:56:58
|
(25) (26) |
3:00
1:59:58
|
(24) (26) |
1:57
2:01:55
|
(19) (26) |
1:15
2:03:10
|
(17)
(25)
|
Гореловская Надежда (1993) I Городецкий р-н, личн |
||
|
- | - |
5:16
5:16
|
(16) (16) |
2:57
8:13
|
(23) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яковлев Сергей (2006) IIю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |