Россия, Красноярский край, п. Шушенское
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 38 |
Distance length | 5.000 m |
Climb | 75 |
Virtually best result | 00:35:21 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 71) | leg tot 11 ( 33) | leg tot 12 ( 72) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:44:11 (8:50 min/km) | - |
2:53
2:53
|
(2) (2) |
5:52
8:45
|
(11) (5) |
1:47
10:32
|
(9) (5) |
4:05
14:37
|
(5) (3) |
7:58
22:35
|
(14) (4) |
1:10
23:45
|
(3) (1) |
1:12
24:57
|
(16) (1) |
1:04
26:01
|
(6) (1) |
0:18
26:19
|
(2) (1) |
5:52
32:11
|
(10) (1) |
3:48
35:59
|
(5) (2) |
2:39
38:38
|
(2) (1) |
3:55
42:33
|
(4) (1) |
1:22
43:55
|
(10) (1) |
0:16
44:11
|
(14)
(1)
|
Маликова Елизавета (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:44:47 (8:57 min/km) | +36 |
3:29
3:29
|
(12) (12) |
6:17
9:46
|
(18) (14) |
1:28
11:14
|
(2) (12) |
5:31
16:45
|
(10) (7) |
6:22
23:07
|
(2) (5) |
4:21
27:28
|
(18) (4) |
0:52
28:20
|
(1) (4) |
0:53
29:13
|
(1) (4) |
0:18
29:31
|
(2) (4) |
4:54
34:25
|
(1) (3) |
3:16
37:41
|
(2) (3) |
2:37
40:18
|
(1) (3) |
3:14
43:32
|
(1) (3) |
1:04
44:36
|
(1) (3) |
0:11
44:47
|
(1)
(2)
|
Дутова Диана (2003) I Забайкальский край |
||
|
2 | 00:44:47 (8:57 min/km) | +36 |
3:06
3:06
|
(3) (3) |
6:01
9:07
|
(14) (8) |
1:54
11:01
|
(12) (8) |
3:17
14:18
|
(1) (2) |
7:25
21:43
|
(9) (2) |
2:34
24:17
|
(7) (2) |
1:01
25:18
|
(6) (2) |
1:05
26:23
|
(8) (2) |
0:20
26:43
|
(10) (2) |
5:41
32:24
|
(4) (2) |
3:23
35:47
|
(3) (1) |
3:24
39:11
|
(8) (2) |
3:57
43:08
|
(6) (2) |
1:23
44:31
|
(11) (2) |
0:16
44:47
|
(14)
(2)
|
Девяшина Нина (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 00:47:23 (9:29 min/km) | +3:12 |
3:11
3:11
|
(4) (4) |
5:09
8:20
|
(6) (2) |
1:42
10:02
|
(7) (2) |
4:03
14:05
|
(4) (1) |
7:56
22:01
|
(13) (3) |
4:07
26:08
|
(16) (3) |
1:07
27:15
|
(13) (3) |
1:08
28:23
|
(15) (3) |
0:19
28:42
|
(7) (3) |
5:48
34:30
|
(7) (4) |
4:06
38:36
|
(7) (4) |
3:12
41:48
|
(6) (4) |
3:56
45:44
|
(5) (4) |
1:23
47:07
|
(11) (4) |
0:16
47:23
|
(14)
(4)
|
Родина Екатерина (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | 00:49:58 (10:00 min/km) | +5:47 |
4:35
4:35
|
(24) (24) |
4:41
9:16
|
(1) (10) |
1:50
11:06
|
(10) (10) |
4:13
15:19
|
(6) (4) |
6:20
21:39
|
(1) (1) |
5:51
27:30
|
(22) (5) |
0:54
28:24
|
(3) (5) |
1:01
29:25
|
(4) (5) |
0:18
29:43
|
(2) (5) |
5:42
35:25
|
(5) (6) |
3:58
39:23
|
(6) (6) |
5:04
44:27
|
(24) (6) |
4:01
48:28
|
(9) (5) |
1:14
49:42
|
(4) (5) |
0:16
49:58
|
(14)
(5)
|
Каргапольцева Елизавета (2002) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
6 | 00:51:13 (10:15 min/km) | +7:02 |
4:29
4:29
|
(22) (22) |
5:09
9:38
|
(6) (13) |
2:06
11:44
|
(18) (13) |
5:38
17:22
|
(11) (8) |
7:16
24:38
|
(5) (7) |
3:41
28:19
|
(14) (7) |
1:35
29:54
|
(25) (7) |
1:16
31:10
|
(25) (7) |
0:20
31:30
|
(10) (7) |
6:56
38:26
|
(13) (9) |
4:08
42:34
|
(11) (9) |
3:05
45:39
|
(5) (8) |
3:51
49:30
|
(3) (6) |
1:26
50:56
|
(15) (6) |
0:17
51:13
|
(21)
(6)
|
Копейкина Елизавета (2003) II Респ. Алтай |
||
|
7 | 00:51:34 (10:19 min/km) | +7:23 |
3:15
3:15
|
(6) (6) |
6:13
9:28
|
(16) (11) |
1:34
11:02
|
(4) (9) |
7:02
18:04
|
(19) (12) |
6:57
25:01
|
(3) (8) |
2:46
27:47
|
(9) (6) |
0:53
28:40
|
(2) (6) |
0:54
29:34
|
(3) (6) |
0:25
29:59
|
(22) (6) |
5:15
35:14
|
(2) (5) |
4:06
39:20
|
(7) (5) |
2:59
42:19
|
(4) (5) |
7:56
50:15
|
(26) (7) |
1:04
51:19
|
(1) (7) |
0:15
51:34
|
(10)
(7)
|
Кузема София (2002) I Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 00:52:09 (10:26 min/km) | +7:58 |
4:18
4:18
|
(21) (21) |
4:47
9:05
|
(4) (7) |
1:34
10:39
|
(4) (6) |
10:20
20:59
|
(28) (18) |
7:01
28:00
|
(4) (13) |
2:43
30:43
|
(8) (10) |
0:56
31:39
|
(4) (9) |
0:53
32:32
|
(1) (9) |
0:15
32:47
|
(1) (9) |
5:25
38:12
|
(3) (8) |
4:11
42:23
|
(13) (8) |
2:58
45:21
|
(3) (7) |
5:29
50:50
|
(17) (9) |
1:05
51:55
|
(3) (8) |
0:14
52:09
|
(5)
(8)
|
Плясовская Дарья (2002) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
9 | 00:52:11 (10:26 min/km) | +8:00 |
3:21
3:21
|
(10) (10) |
5:05
8:26
|
(5) (3) |
2:29
10:55
|
(27) (7) |
6:35
17:30
|
(16) (11) |
7:35
25:05
|
(10) (9) |
4:13
29:18
|
(17) (8) |
0:59
30:17
|
(5) (8) |
1:02
31:19
|
(5) (8) |
0:18
31:37
|
(2) (8) |
5:44
37:21
|
(6) (7) |
4:07
41:28
|
(9) (7) |
5:35
47:03
|
(26) (9) |
3:37
50:40
|
(2) (8) |
1:16
51:56
|
(5) (9) |
0:15
52:11
|
(10)
(9)
|
Сутурина Татьяна (2002) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
10 | 00:54:25 (10:53 min/km) | +10:14 |
3:25
3:25
|
(11) (11) |
13:52
17:17
|
(29) (27) |
2:02
19:19
|
(16) (27) |
3:59
23:18
|
(2) (21) |
7:20
30:38
|
(7) (15) |
1:05
31:43
|
(2) (14) |
1:16
32:59
|
(18) (13) |
1:12
34:11
|
(19) (13) |
0:23
34:34
|
(20) (13) |
6:37
41:11
|
(12) (11) |
4:07
45:18
|
(9) (10) |
3:27
48:45
|
(9) (10) |
4:00
52:45
|
(8) (10) |
1:26
54:11
|
(15) (10) |
0:14
54:25
|
(5)
(10)
|
Калиниченко Юлия (2003) I Красноярский край |
||
|
11 | 00:57:49 (11:34 min/km) | +13:38 |
6:04
6:04
|
(30) (30) |
4:46
10:50
|
(2) (18) |
1:46
12:36
|
(8) (15) |
4:01
16:37
|
(3) (6) |
7:45
24:22
|
(11) (6) |
6:40
31:02
|
(23) (11) |
1:16
32:18
|
(18) (11) |
1:04
33:22
|
(6) (11) |
0:21
33:43
|
(14) (11) |
9:25
43:08
|
(23) (13) |
5:11
48:19
|
(19) (13) |
3:40
51:59
|
(14) (13) |
4:16
56:15
|
(10) (12) |
1:19
57:34
|
(8) (11) |
0:15
57:49
|
(10)
(11)
|
Лихачёва Вера (2002) III Респ. Алтай |
||
|
12 | 00:57:58 (11:36 min/km) | +13:47 |
3:46
3:46
|
(16) (16) |
6:21
10:07
|
(20) (15) |
2:36
12:43
|
(29) (17) |
4:46
17:29
|
(7) (9) |
9:22
26:51
|
(20) (11) |
2:58
29:49
|
(10) (9) |
2:02
31:51
|
(29) (10) |
1:12
33:03
|
(19) (10) |
0:21
33:24
|
(14) (10) |
6:32
39:56
|
(11) (10) |
6:47
46:43
|
(24) (11) |
4:12
50:55
|
(18) (11) |
5:09
56:04
|
(14) (11) |
1:38
57:42
|
(20) (12) |
0:16
57:58
|
(14)
(12)
|
Розвезева Наталья (2002) III Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
13 | 00:58:38 (11:44 min/km) | +14:27 |
3:19
3:19
|
(9) (9) |
5:12
8:31
|
(8) (4) |
1:58
10:29
|
(14) (4) |
7:00
17:29
|
(18) (9) |
8:25
25:54
|
(15) (10) |
5:41
31:35
|
(21) (13) |
1:11
32:46
|
(15) (12) |
1:07
33:53
|
(12) (12) |
0:30
34:23
|
(25) (12) |
7:45
42:08
|
(17) (12) |
5:48
47:56
|
(22) (12) |
3:30
51:26
|
(11) (12) |
5:18
56:44
|
(15) (13) |
1:38
58:22
|
(20) (13) |
0:16
58:38
|
(14)
(13)
|
Зайцева Евгения (2003) I Красноярский край |
||
|
14 | 00:58:57 (11:47 min/km) | +14:46 |
4:34
4:34
|
(23) (23) |
6:54
11:28
|
(22) (20) |
2:19
13:47
|
(24) (19) |
12:07
25:54
|
(32) (25) |
8:53
34:47
|
(18) (21) |
3:34
38:21
|
(13) (18) |
1:01
39:22
|
(6) (17) |
1:05
40:27
|
(8) (17) |
0:20
40:47
|
(10) (17) |
5:49
46:36
|
(8) (15) |
3:27
50:03
|
(4) (14) |
3:15
53:18
|
(7) (14) |
3:58
57:16
|
(7) (14) |
1:23
58:39
|
(11) (14) |
0:18
58:57
|
(26)
(14)
|
Матвеева Ольга (2002) I Омская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:59:48 (11:58 min/km) | +15:37 |
6:47
6:47
|
(32) (32) |
5:49
12:36
|
(9) (22) |
2:11
14:47
|
(20) (23) |
6:20
21:07
|
(14) (19) |
10:00
31:07
|
(22) (16) |
5:14
36:21
|
(19) (16) |
1:05
37:26
|
(10) (15) |
1:10
38:36
|
(17) (15) |
0:22
38:58
|
(18) (15) |
7:07
46:05
|
(14) (14) |
4:18
50:23
|
(14) (15) |
3:28
53:51
|
(10) (15) |
4:18
58:09
|
(11) (15) |
1:21
59:30
|
(9) (15) |
0:18
59:48
|
(26)
(15)
|
Матющенко Екатерина (2003) I Красноярский край |
||
|
16 | 01:05:40 (13:08 min/km) | +21:29 |
3:51
3:51
|
(18) (18) |
6:19
10:10
|
(19) (16) |
2:15
12:25
|
(22) (14) |
6:48
19:13
|
(17) (15) |
10:43
29:56
|
(23) (14) |
3:30
33:26
|
(12) (15) |
1:16
34:42
|
(18) (14) |
1:07
35:49
|
(12) (14) |
0:24
36:13
|
(21) (14) |
10:32
46:45
|
(25) (16) |
6:51
53:36
|
(25) (17) |
4:24
58:00
|
(20) (16) |
5:47
1:03:47
|
(20) (16) |
1:36
1:05:23
|
(19) (16) |
0:17
1:05:40
|
(21)
(16)
|
Белоусова Дарья (2003) II Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
17 | 01:07:15 (13:27 min/km) | +23:04 |
3:32
3:32
|
(13) (13) |
6:53
10:25
|
(21) (17) |
2:15
12:40
|
(22) (16) |
12:11
24:51
|
(33) (23) |
8:54
33:45
|
(19) (19) |
3:42
37:27
|
(15) (17) |
1:06
38:33
|
(12) (16) |
1:15
39:48
|
(23) (16) |
0:19
40:07
|
(7) (16) |
9:57
50:04
|
(24) (18) |
4:47
54:51
|
(15) (18) |
4:47
59:38
|
(23) (17) |
5:37
1:05:15
|
(19) (17) |
1:45
1:07:00
|
(26) (17) |
0:15
1:07:15
|
(10)
(17)
|
Кочеткова Елизавета (2003) I Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
18 | 01:07:48 (13:34 min/km) | +23:37 |
4:06
4:06
|
(20) (20) |
17:41
21:47
|
(31) (29) |
1:31
23:18
|
(3) (28) |
5:47
29:05
|
(12) (27) |
8:39
37:44
|
(17) (24) |
1:39
39:23
|
(4) (19) |
1:17
40:40
|
(22) (18) |
1:05
41:45
|
(8) (18) |
0:20
42:05
|
(10) (18) |
5:49
47:54
|
(8) (17) |
5:03
52:57
|
(18) (16) |
8:25
1:01:22
|
(28) (18) |
4:42
1:06:04
|
(13) (18) |
1:30
1:07:34
|
(17) (18) |
0:14
1:07:48
|
(5)
(18)
|
Розвезевва Инна (2002) II Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
19 | 01:10:23 (14:05 min/km) | +26:12 |
7:20
7:20
|
(33) (33) |
14:39
21:59
|
(30) (30) |
1:58
23:57
|
(14) (29) |
9:21
33:18
|
(24) (28) |
7:19
40:37
|
(6) (26) |
2:24
43:01
|
(5) (22) |
1:09
44:10
|
(14) (21) |
1:40
45:50
|
(31) (22) |
0:26
46:16
|
(23) (21) |
7:50
54:06
|
(19) (21) |
3:14
57:20
|
(1) (19) |
4:15
1:01:35
|
(19) (19) |
7:16
1:08:51
|
(25) (20) |
1:18
1:10:09
|
(6) (19) |
0:14
1:10:23
|
(5)
(19)
|
Русина Алина (2002) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
20 | 01:10:40 (14:08 min/km) | +26:29 |
5:33
5:33
|
(28) (28) |
8:36
14:09
|
(23) (24) |
2:19
16:28
|
(24) (24) |
8:14
24:42
|
(21) (22) |
11:00
35:42
|
(24) (22) |
5:36
41:18
|
(20) (21) |
1:15
42:33
|
(17) (20) |
1:25
43:58
|
(27) (20) |
0:21
44:19
|
(14) (20) |
7:37
51:56
|
(15) (19) |
5:54
57:50
|
(23) (20) |
3:52
1:01:42
|
(15) (20) |
7:01
1:08:43
|
(22) (19) |
1:44
1:10:27
|
(25) (20) |
0:13
1:10:40
|
(2)
(20)
|
Сокольникова Светлана (2003) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
21 | 01:18:33 (15:43 min/km) | +34:22 |
6:05
6:05
|
(31) (31) |
6:01
12:06
|
(14) (21) |
2:35
14:41
|
(28) (22) |
8:30
23:11
|
(22) (20) |
9:25
32:36
|
(21) (17) |
6:50
39:26
|
(24) (20) |
1:58
41:24
|
(28) (19) |
1:53
43:17
|
(32) (19) |
0:32
43:49
|
(26) (19) |
13:36
57:25
|
(27) (23) |
8:04
1:05:29
|
(26) (23) |
4:33
1:10:02
|
(22) (23) |
6:45
1:16:47
|
(21) (22) |
1:33
1:18:20
|
(18) (22) |
0:13
1:18:33
|
(2)
(22)
|
Мирошниченко Эвелина (2002) III Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
22 | 01:20:53 (16:11 min/km) | +36:42 |
4:54
4:54
|
(26) (26) |
6:16
11:10
|
(17) (19) |
2:41
13:51
|
(30) (20) |
6:34
20:25
|
(15) (17) |
21:13
41:38
|
(32) (28) |
9:17
50:55
|
(29) (27) |
1:37
52:32
|
(26) (26) |
1:30
54:02
|
(29) (26) |
1:07
55:09
|
(32) (26) |
8:36
1:03:45
|
(20) (26) |
4:58
1:08:43
|
(17) (25) |
4:25
1:13:08
|
(21) (24) |
5:36
1:18:44
|
(18) (23) |
1:52
1:20:36
|
(27) (23) |
0:17
1:20:53
|
(21)
(23)
|
Михайленко Мария (2003) II Иркутская обл. |
||
|
23 | 01:22:42 (16:32 min/km) | +38:31 |
1:39
1:39
|
(1) (1) |
20:27
22:06
|
(35) (31) |
1:55
24:01
|
(13) (30) |
9:24
33:25
|
(25) (29) |
7:20
40:45
|
(7) (27) |
2:28
43:13
|
(6) (23) |
1:16
44:29
|
(18) (22) |
1:20
45:49
|
(26) (21) |
0:28
46:17
|
(24) (22) |
7:45
54:02
|
(17) (20) |
5:45
59:47
|
(21) (21) |
3:57
1:03:44
|
(16) (21) |
7:07
1:10:51
|
(24) (21) |
1:38
1:12:29
|
(20) (21) |
10:00
1:22:42
|
(0)
(0)
|
Кузнецова Екатерина (2003) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
24 | 01:25:21 (17:04 min/km) | +41:10 |
3:45
3:45
|
(15) (15) |
8:56
12:41
|
(24) (23) |
1:51
14:32
|
(11) (21) |
10:24
24:56
|
(29) (24) |
11:37
36:33
|
(25) (23) |
9:13
45:46
|
(28) (25) |
1:02
46:48
|
(8) (24) |
1:11
47:59
|
(18) (24) |
0:18
48:17
|
(2) (24) |
8:52
57:09
|
(21) (22) |
11:27
1:08:36
|
(27) (24) |
5:16
1:13:52
|
(25) (25) |
8:56
1:22:48
|
(27) (24) |
2:17
1:25:05
|
(28) (24) |
0:16
1:25:21
|
(14)
(24)
|
Махкамова Юлия (2003) Iю Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
25 | 01:25:47 (17:09 min/km) | +41:36 |
3:46
3:46
|
(16) (16) |
5:51
9:37
|
(10) (12) |
3:13
12:50
|
(31) (18) |
6:09
18:59
|
(13) (14) |
15:14
34:13
|
(28) (20) |
15:22
49:35
|
(32) (26) |
1:05
50:40
|
(10) (25) |
1:15
51:55
|
(23) (25) |
0:19
52:14
|
(7) (25) |
8:52
1:01:06
|
(21) (25) |
4:09
1:05:15
|
(12) (22) |
3:37
1:08:52
|
(13) (22) |
14:56
1:23:48
|
(28) (25) |
1:42
1:25:30
|
(24) (25) |
0:17
1:25:47
|
(21)
(25)
|
Еронова Дари (2002) III Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
26 | 01:28:42 (17:44 min/km) | +44:31 |
3:43
3:43
|
(14) (14) |
11:19
15:02
|
(28) (26) |
2:08
17:10
|
(19) (25) |
18:21
35:31
|
(34) (30) |
12:11
47:42
|
(26) (31) |
11:33
59:15
|
(30) (30) |
1:17
1:00:32
|
(22) (29) |
1:27
1:01:59
|
(28) (29) |
0:21
1:02:20
|
(14) (29) |
7:41
1:10:01
|
(16) (27) |
5:43
1:15:44
|
(20) (27) |
4:02
1:19:46
|
(17) (27) |
7:04
1:26:50
|
(23) (27) |
1:38
1:28:28
|
(20) (27) |
0:14
1:28:42
|
(5)
(27)
|
Спиглазова Мария (2003) II Иркутская обл. |
||
|
27 | 01:30:01 (18:00 min/km) | +45:50 |
3:15
3:15
|
(6) (6) |
5:55
9:10
|
(13) (9) |
1:17
10:27
|
(1) (3) |
5:25
15:52
|
(9) (5) |
16:57
32:49
|
(29) (18) |
11:56
44:45
|
(31) (24) |
1:02
45:47
|
(8) (23) |
1:14
47:01
|
(21) (23) |
0:22
47:23
|
(18) (23) |
11:06
58:29
|
(26) (24) |
18:59
1:17:28
|
(28) (28) |
6:16
1:23:44
|
(27) (28) |
4:39
1:28:23
|
(12) (28) |
1:18
1:29:41
|
(6) (28) |
0:20
1:30:01
|
(28)
(28)
|
Табарекова Эмилия (2002) I Респ. Алтай |
||
|
28 | 01:36:06 (19:13 min/km) | +51:55 |
3:11
3:11
|
(4) (4) |
5:52
9:03
|
(11) (6) |
2:04
11:07
|
(17) (11) |
7:11
18:18
|
(20) (13) |
24:40
42:58
|
(33) (29) |
9:12
52:10
|
(27) (28) |
1:52
54:02
|
(27) (27) |
1:14
55:16
|
(21) (27) |
0:32
55:48
|
(26) (27) |
14:41
1:10:29
|
(28) (28) |
4:52
1:15:21
|
(16) (26) |
3:35
1:18:56
|
(12) (26) |
5:28
1:24:24
|
(16) (26) |
1:25
1:25:49
|
(14) (26) |
10:00
1:36:06
|
(0)
(0)
|
Красноштанова Настя (2002) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
11:49
11:49
|
(37) (37) |
10:51
22:40
|
(26) (32) |
15:41
38:21
|
(36) (36) |
10:57
49:18
|
(31) (34) |
33:09
1:22:27
|
(35) (36) |
18:03
1:40:30
|
(37) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Татьяна (2003) IIIю Иркутская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
11:03
11:03
|
(36) (36) |
37:52
48:55
|
(37) (37) |
10:07
59:02
|
(35) (37) |
23:59
1:23:01
|
(35) (37) |
25:25
1:48:26
|
(39) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кирина Ирина (2003) IIIю Иркутская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
5:50
5:50
|
(29) (29) |
20:16
26:06
|
(34) (34) |
2:11
28:17
|
(20) (32) |
9:04
37:21
|
(23) (32) |
31:47
1:09:08
|
(34) (32) |
0:53
1:10:01
|
(1) (31) |
1:25
1:11:26
|
(24) (30) |
1:09
1:12:35
|
(16) (30) |
0:33
1:13:08
|
(28) (30) |
36:16
1:49:24
|
(36) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кильдерова Екатерина (2003) III Респ. Хакасия |
|||
|
- | - |
4:55
4:55
|
(27) (27) |
10:02
14:57
|
(25) (25) |
2:27
17:24
|
(26) (26) |
10:01
27:25
|
(26) (26) |
12:42
40:07
|
(27) (25) |
15:38
55:45
|
(33) (29) |
2:47
58:32
|
(30) (28) |
1:32
1:00:04
|
(30) (28) |
0:34
1:00:38
|
(29) (28) |
1:11:46
2:12:24
|
(39) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кром Анастасия (2003) Iю Респ. Хакасия |
|||
|
- | - |
3:16
3:16
|
(8) (8) |
4:46
8:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:34
9:36
|
(4) (1) |
10:13
19:49
|
(27) (16) |
7:55
27:44
|
(12) (12) |
3:24
31:08
|
(11) (12) |
22:07
53:15
|
(39) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Слепко Виктория (2003) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
4:48
4:48
|
(25) (25) |
19:46
24:34
|
(33) (33) |
3:20
27:54
|
(32) (31) |
27:18
55:12
|
(37) (35) |
20:43
1:15:55
|
(30) (33) |
7:18
1:23:13
|
(25) (32) |
4:20
1:27:33
|
(32) (31) |
1:06
1:28:39
|
(11) (31) |
0:44
1:29:23
|
(31) (31) |
36:06
2:05:29
|
(35) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Молчанова Елена (2003) IIIю Иркутская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сайми Бурбужук (2002) II Респ. Тыва |
|||
|
- | - |
3:54
3:54
|
(19) (19) |
25:01
28:55
|
(36) (36) |
3:25
32:20
|
(33) (34) |
4:59
37:19
|
(8) (31) |
8:38
45:57
|
(16) (30) |
14:25
1:00:22
|
(39) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гаджула Татьяна (2003) II Респ. Бурятия |
|||
|
- | - |
9:43
9:43
|
(35) (35) |
10:59
20:42
|
(27) (28) |
15:41
36:23
|
(36) (35) |
10:53
47:16
|
(30) (33) |
33:13
1:20:29
|
(36) (35) |
18:00
1:38:29
|
(38) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Позднякова Антонина (2003) IIIю Иркутская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
8:50
8:50
|
(34) (34) |
19:34
28:24
|
(32) (35) |
3:28
31:52
|
(34) (33) |
27:11
59:03
|
(36) (36) |
20:49
1:19:52
|
(31) (34) |
7:19
1:27:11
|
(26) (33) |
4:11
1:31:22
|
(31) (32) |
1:07
1:32:29
|
(12) (32) |
0:35
1:33:04
|
(30) (32) |
35:48
2:08:52
|
(34) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лебедева Вероника (2003) III Иркутская обл. |