Россия, Нижегородская область, Ворсма
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 22 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:00 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 33) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:59 (7:56 min/km) | - |
1:59
1:59
|
(4) (4) |
2:41
4:40
|
(1) (3) |
3:17
7:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
10:35
|
(3) (1) |
2:21
12:56
|
(8) (1) |
1:48
14:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:59
17:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
18:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
21:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
22:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:26
25:18
|
(12) (1) |
0:55
26:13
|
(3) (1) |
0:46
26:59
|
(4)
(1)
|
Макаров Тимофей (2005) I Семенов |
||
|
2 | 00:28:44 (8:27 min/km) | +1:45 |
1:55
1:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:46
4:41
|
(4) (4) |
3:45
8:26
|
(5) (3) |
2:26
10:52
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
13:11
|
(7) (2) |
2:23
15:34
|
(5) (2) |
3:37
19:11
|
(8) (2) |
1:29
20:40
|
(7) (2) |
2:31
23:11
|
(6) (2) |
1:55
25:06
|
(5) (2) |
1:50
26:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:59
27:55
|
(5) (2) |
0:49
28:44
|
(6)
(2)
|
Глебычев Кирилл (2005) I СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
3 | 00:30:58 (9:06 min/km) | +3:59 |
2:03
2:03
|
(5) (5) |
4:17
6:20
|
(15) (11) |
3:41
10:01
|
(4) (5) |
2:40
12:41
|
(4) (3) |
2:21
15:02
|
(8) (3) |
1:50
16:52
|
(2) (3) |
3:53
20:45
|
(10) (3) |
1:21
22:06
|
(2) (3) |
2:44
24:50
|
(10) (3) |
2:11
27:01
|
(14) (3) |
2:06
29:07
|
(7) (3) |
0:59
30:06
|
(5) (3) |
0:52
30:58
|
(9)
(3)
|
Петушков Алексей (2005) I Нижегородский район |
||
|
4 | 00:31:06 (9:09 min/km) | +4:07 |
1:49
1:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:45
4:34
|
(3) (2) |
6:36
11:10
|
(13) (9) |
2:15
13:25
|
(1) (7) |
1:37
15:02
|
(1) (3) |
3:41
18:43
|
(14) (5) |
3:00
21:43
|
(2) (4) |
1:25
23:08
|
(4) (4) |
2:13
25:21
|
(2) (4) |
1:53
27:14
|
(3) (4) |
1:56
29:10
|
(2) (4) |
1:01
30:11
|
(8) (4) |
0:55
31:06
|
(11)
(4)
|
Сазонов Константин (2005) Iю Сазоновы Нижний Новг |
||
|
5 | 00:33:06 (9:44 min/km) | +6:07 |
3:32
3:32
|
(18) (18) |
3:28
7:00
|
(10) (14) |
3:25
10:25
|
(2) (8) |
2:54
13:19
|
(5) (6) |
2:18
15:37
|
(6) (5) |
3:13
18:50
|
(12) (6) |
4:19
23:09
|
(12) (6) |
1:26
24:35
|
(5) (6) |
2:29
27:04
|
(5) (5) |
1:59
29:03
|
(9) (6) |
2:21
31:24
|
(11) (6) |
0:54
32:18
|
(1) (5) |
0:48
33:06
|
(5)
(5)
|
Семенов Семен (2006) II ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
6 | 00:33:19 (9:48 min/km) | +6:20 |
2:11
2:11
|
(8) (8) |
2:47
4:58
|
(5) (5) |
4:39
9:37
|
(7) (4) |
3:27
13:04
|
(9) (4) |
2:46
15:50
|
(10) (6) |
2:23
18:13
|
(5) (4) |
3:47
22:00
|
(9) (5) |
1:57
23:57
|
(12) (5) |
3:13
27:10
|
(13) (6) |
1:51
29:01
|
(2) (5) |
2:17
31:18
|
(9) (5) |
1:18
32:36
|
(16) (6) |
0:43
33:19
|
(2)
(6)
|
Шененков Даниил (2005) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
7 | 00:34:11 (10:03 min/km) | +7:12 |
1:50
1:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:43
4:33
|
(2) (1) |
3:37
8:10
|
(3) (2) |
7:43
15:53
|
(16) (10) |
1:52
17:45
|
(2) (8) |
2:12
19:57
|
(4) (7) |
3:30
23:27
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
24:56
|
(7) (7) |
2:28
27:24
|
(4) (7) |
1:54
29:18
|
(4) (7) |
3:14
32:32
|
(16) (7) |
0:58
33:30
|
(4) (7) |
0:41
34:11
|
(1)
(7)
|
Крупчатников Михаил (2006) Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
8 | 00:37:53 (11:09 min/km) | +10:54 |
2:06
2:06
|
(6) (6) |
3:00
5:06
|
(6) (6) |
8:10
13:16
|
(15) (13) |
3:43
16:59
|
(10) (11) |
2:13
19:12
|
(4) (9) |
3:36
22:48
|
(13) (10) |
3:16
26:04
|
(4) (9) |
1:28
27:32
|
(6) (9) |
4:27
31:59
|
(18) (9) |
1:57
33:56
|
(6) (9) |
1:59
35:55
|
(4) (9) |
1:02
36:57
|
(9) (8) |
0:56
37:53
|
(12)
(8)
|
Кураев Даниил (2005) III СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова |
||
|
9 | 00:38:19 (11:16 min/km) | +11:20 |
2:30
2:30
|
(11) (11) |
3:48
6:18
|
(13) (10) |
4:53
11:11
|
(9) (10) |
8:46
19:57
|
(18) (13) |
2:16
22:13
|
(5) (11) |
2:50
25:03
|
(9) (12) |
3:28
28:31
|
(6) (11) |
1:30
30:01
|
(9) (10) |
2:15
32:16
|
(3) (10) |
1:57
34:13
|
(6) (10) |
2:03
36:16
|
(5) (10) |
1:03
37:19
|
(10) (9) |
1:00
38:19
|
(14)
(9)
|
Гавшин Матвей (2005) IIIю ОК Цемент |
||
|
10 | 00:40:02 (11:46 min/km) | +13:03 |
2:07
2:07
|
(7) (7) |
3:10
5:17
|
(7) (7) |
4:52
10:09
|
(8) (6) |
2:58
13:07
|
(6) (5) |
9:44
22:51
|
(18) (12) |
2:10
25:01
|
(3) (11) |
3:18
28:19
|
(5) (10) |
1:44
30:03
|
(11) (11) |
2:46
32:49
|
(11) (11) |
2:26
35:15
|
(16) (11) |
2:28
37:43
|
(13) (11) |
1:13
38:56
|
(15) (10) |
1:06
40:02
|
(16)
(10)
|
Шевчук Дима (2005) I СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
11 | 00:41:33 (12:13 min/km) | +14:34 |
3:06
3:06
|
(15) (15) |
3:52
6:58
|
(14) (13) |
5:03
12:01
|
(10) (12) |
3:23
15:24
|
(8) (9) |
3:59
19:23
|
(13) (10) |
2:45
22:08
|
(8) (9) |
7:45
29:53
|
(18) (12) |
2:12
32:05
|
(15) (12) |
3:13
35:18
|
(13) (12) |
2:04
37:22
|
(11) (12) |
2:06
39:28
|
(7) (12) |
1:11
40:39
|
(13) (11) |
0:54
41:33
|
(10)
(11)
|
Шкапов Николай (2005) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
12 | 00:43:22 (12:45 min/km) | +16:23 |
2:31
2:31
|
(12) (12) |
3:30
6:01
|
(11) (9) |
4:22
10:23
|
(6) (7) |
8:20
18:43
|
(17) (12) |
4:13
22:56
|
(15) (13) |
3:56
26:52
|
(17) (13) |
5:20
32:12
|
(14) (13) |
2:13
34:25
|
(16) (13) |
2:41
37:06
|
(8) (13) |
2:12
39:18
|
(15) (13) |
2:03
41:21
|
(5) (13) |
1:12
42:33
|
(14) (12) |
0:49
43:22
|
(6)
(12)
|
Молчанов Матвей (2006) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
13 | 00:47:26 (13:57 min/km) | +20:27 |
2:21
2:21
|
(10) (10) |
5:42
8:03
|
(16) (15) |
8:32
16:35
|
(16) (14) |
6:16
22:51
|
(13) (14) |
4:04
26:55
|
(14) (14) |
3:44
30:39
|
(15) (14) |
4:34
35:13
|
(13) (14) |
2:29
37:42
|
(17) (14) |
2:58
40:40
|
(12) (14) |
2:07
42:47
|
(12) (14) |
2:44
45:31
|
(14) (14) |
1:06
46:37
|
(11) (13) |
0:49
47:26
|
(6)
(13)
|
Климов Юрий (2005) Iю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Нижего |
||
|
14 | 00:55:49 (16:25 min/km) | +28:50 |
16:16
16:16
|
(22) (22) |
3:19
19:35
|
(9) (21) |
6:05
25:40
|
(12) (17) |
7:22
33:02
|
(15) (16) |
5:14
38:16
|
(16) (15) |
2:39
40:55
|
(7) (15) |
3:56
44:51
|
(11) (15) |
1:59
46:50
|
(13) (15) |
2:42
49:32
|
(9) (15) |
2:00
51:32
|
(10) (15) |
2:18
53:50
|
(10) (15) |
1:00
54:50
|
(7) (14) |
0:59
55:49
|
(13)
(14)
|
Кудимов Константин (2006) Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
15 | 01:02:20 (18:20 min/km) | +35:21 |
2:33
2:33
|
(13) (13) |
11:28
14:01
|
(21) (19) |
20:32
34:33
|
(20) (20) |
6:06
40:39
|
(12) (18) |
3:39
44:18
|
(11) (18) |
3:03
47:21
|
(11) (18) |
5:20
52:41
|
(14) (17) |
1:22
54:03
|
(3) (16) |
2:31
56:34
|
(6) (16) |
2:10
58:44
|
(13) (16) |
1:58
1:00:42
|
(3) (16) |
0:54
1:01:36
|
(1) (15) |
0:44
1:02:20
|
(3)
(15)
|
Рябков Иван (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
16 | 01:08:02 (20:01 min/km) | +41:03 |
3:49
3:49
|
(20) (20) |
9:27
13:16
|
(20) (18) |
20:21
33:37
|
(19) (19) |
6:20
39:57
|
(14) (17) |
3:41
43:38
|
(12) (17) |
2:59
46:37
|
(10) (17) |
6:54
53:31
|
(17) (18) |
2:11
55:42
|
(14) (18) |
3:27
59:09
|
(15) (17) |
2:38
1:01:47
|
(17) (17) |
4:07
1:05:54
|
(18) (18) |
1:06
1:07:00
|
(11) (16) |
1:02
1:08:02
|
(15)
(16)
|
Захаров Михаил (2006) Iю СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова |
||
|
17 | 01:08:21 (20:06 min/km) | +41:22 |
11:08
11:08
|
(21) (21) |
7:16
18:24
|
(18) (20) |
7:47
26:11
|
(14) (18) |
4:51
31:02
|
(11) (15) |
8:47
39:49
|
(17) (16) |
6:18
46:07
|
(18) (16) |
6:22
52:29
|
(16) (16) |
2:56
55:25
|
(18) (17) |
4:25
59:50
|
(17) (18) |
2:57
1:02:47
|
(18) (18) |
2:56
1:05:43
|
(15) (17) |
1:24
1:07:07
|
(17) (17) |
1:14
1:08:21
|
(17)
(17)
|
Кукушкин Всеволад (2006) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
- | - |
3:25
3:25
|
(17) (17) |
3:12
6:37
|
(8) (12) |
10:12
16:49
|
(17) (15) |
33:13
50:02
|
(19) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Левахин Арсений (2005) Iю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
|||
|
- | - |
2:12
2:12
|
(9) (9) |
3:35
5:47
|
(12) (8) |
5:55
11:42
|
(11) (11) |
3:12
14:54
|
(7) (8) |
2:12
17:06
|
(3) (7) |
3:44
20:50
|
(15) (8) |
3:12
24:02
|
(3) (8) |
1:36
25:38
|
(10) (8) |
3:59
29:37
|
(16) (8) |
1:58
31:35
|
(8) (8) |
3:42
35:17
|
(17) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Солдатов Павел (2005) II Нижегородский район |
|||
|
- | - |
3:09
3:09
|
(16) (16) |
25:51
29:00
|
(22) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
|||
|
- | - |
3:45
3:45
|
(19) (19) |
8:30
12:15
|
(19) (17) |
12:22
24:37
|
(18) (16) |
57:30
1:22:07
|
(20) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новиков Михаил (2005) Нижегородский район |
|||
|
- | - |
3:04
3:04
|
(14) (14) |
6:36
9:40
|
(17) (16) |
31:07
40:47
|
(21) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коожин Даниил (2006) Iю СДЮСШОР12 Щурова |