Россия, Владимирская область, гор. Меленки
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 46 |
Distance length | 3.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 ( 41) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 33) | leg tot 11 ( 55) | leg tot 12 ( 47) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 ( 35) | leg tot 15 ( 52) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:42 (6:54 min/km) | - |
1:07
1:07
|
(9) (9) |
0:41
1:48
|
(5) (4) |
1:37
3:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:34
4:59
|
(7) (1) |
0:55
5:54
|
(4) (1) |
1:13
7:07
|
(22) (1) |
2:07
9:14
|
(11) (1) |
1:51
11:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
11:59
|
(3) (1) |
0:38
12:37
|
(22) (1) |
0:42
13:19
|
(17) (1) |
1:16
14:35
|
(7) (1) |
1:30
16:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
17:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
19:38
|
(4) (1) |
0:56
20:34
|
(15) (1) |
0:08
20:42
|
(3)
(1)
|
Сердечная Евгения (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
2 | 00:21:21 (7:07 min/km) | +39 |
1:08
1:08
|
(13) (13) |
0:49
1:57
|
(20) (14) |
1:45
3:42
|
(5) (4) |
1:17
4:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
6:09
|
(34) (2) |
0:58
7:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:09
9:16
|
(14) (2) |
1:52
11:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
12:10
|
(10) (2) |
0:33
12:43
|
(12) (2) |
0:39
13:22
|
(9) (2) |
1:15
14:37
|
(6) (2) |
1:43
16:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
17:36
|
(4) (2) |
2:46
20:22
|
(18) (2) |
0:52
21:14
|
(9) (2) |
0:07
21:21
|
(1)
(2)
|
Жилина Елизавета (1999) I ГБУДО СДЮСШОР ЛВС |
||
|
3 | 00:22:04 (7:21 min/km) | +1:22 |
1:08
1:08
|
(13) (13) |
0:57
2:05
|
(27) (22) |
1:54
3:59
|
(9) (12) |
1:34
5:33
|
(7) (8) |
0:58
6:31
|
(10) (7) |
1:22
7:53
|
(37) (10) |
2:08
10:01
|
(12) (7) |
2:01
12:02
|
(5) (3) |
1:05
13:07
|
(13) (3) |
0:32
13:39
|
(9) (3) |
0:40
14:19
|
(13) (3) |
1:14
15:33
|
(5) (3) |
1:47
17:20
|
(5) (3) |
1:20
18:40
|
(6) (4) |
2:28
21:08
|
(9) (3) |
0:48
21:56
|
(3) (3) |
0:08
22:04
|
(3)
(3)
|
Тимохина Ирина (1999) I ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |
||
|
4 | 00:22:12 (7:24 min/km) | +1:30 |
1:13
1:13
|
(24) (24) |
0:47
2:00
|
(17) (18) |
2:09
4:09
|
(23) (17) |
1:57
6:06
|
(31) (15) |
0:56
7:02
|
(6) (14) |
1:14
8:16
|
(26) (13) |
2:04
10:20
|
(4) (10) |
1:59
12:19
|
(4) (7) |
0:49
13:08
|
(1) (4) |
0:34
13:42
|
(14) (4) |
0:42
14:24
|
(17) (5) |
1:12
15:36
|
(3) (4) |
1:45
17:21
|
(3) (4) |
1:15
18:36
|
(2) (3) |
2:37
21:13
|
(14) (4) |
0:51
22:04
|
(7) (4) |
0:08
22:12
|
(3)
(4)
|
Батурина Анастасия (1999) I МОУ ДЮСШ№17 |
||
|
5 | 00:22:54 (7:38 min/km) | +2:12 |
1:13
1:13
|
(24) (24) |
0:48
2:01
|
(18) (19) |
2:04
4:05
|
(20) (15) |
1:44
5:49
|
(21) (12) |
0:58
6:47
|
(10) (11) |
1:03
7:50
|
(7) (9) |
2:19
10:09
|
(21) (8) |
2:06
12:15
|
(7) (6) |
0:57
13:12
|
(5) (5) |
0:31
13:43
|
(7) (5) |
0:39
14:22
|
(9) (4) |
1:21
15:43
|
(14) (5) |
2:09
17:52
|
(23) (5) |
1:25
19:17
|
(10) (5) |
2:34
21:51
|
(12) (5) |
0:55
22:46
|
(14) (5) |
0:08
22:54
|
(3)
(5)
|
Еремина Наталья (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
6 | 00:23:41 (7:54 min/km) | +2:59 |
1:09
1:09
|
(19) (19) |
0:46
1:55
|
(14) (13) |
2:01
3:56
|
(14) (11) |
1:34
5:30
|
(7) (6) |
0:55
6:25
|
(4) (5) |
1:02
7:27
|
(5) (3) |
2:14
9:41
|
(18) (5) |
2:26
12:07
|
(16) (5) |
1:31
13:38
|
(32) (7) |
0:41
14:19
|
(26) (6) |
0:47
15:06
|
(28) (6) |
1:19
16:25
|
(12) (6) |
1:59
18:24
|
(13) (6) |
1:28
19:52
|
(14) (6) |
2:36
22:28
|
(13) (6) |
1:04
23:32
|
(36) (6) |
0:09
23:41
|
(19)
(6)
|
Улесова Анжелика (1999) I ГБУДО СДЮСШОР ЛВС |
||
|
7 | 00:24:19 (8:06 min/km) | +3:37 |
1:21
1:21
|
(35) (35) |
0:55
2:16
|
(26) (27) |
2:06
4:22
|
(21) (22) |
1:55
6:17
|
(30) (20) |
0:54
7:11
|
(2) (15) |
1:50
9:01
|
(43) (26) |
1:56
10:57
|
(2) (18) |
2:31
13:28
|
(22) (14) |
1:07
14:35
|
(15) (11) |
0:48
15:23
|
(33) (12) |
0:39
16:02
|
(9) (11) |
1:23
17:25
|
(17) (11) |
2:02
19:27
|
(16) (9) |
1:33
21:00
|
(19) (10) |
2:17
23:17
|
(3) (7) |
0:53
24:10
|
(11) (7) |
0:09
24:19
|
(19)
(7)
|
Чередникова Анастасия (1999) I ГБОУ ЦС Битца |
||
|
8 | 00:24:30 (8:10 min/km) | +3:48 |
0:59
0:59
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
1:35
|
(2) (1) |
1:38
3:13
|
(2) (1) |
4:38
7:51
|
(44) (32) |
0:59
8:50
|
(12) (31) |
1:13
10:03
|
(22) (30) |
2:05
12:08
|
(6) (27) |
1:58
14:06
|
(3) (17) |
0:55
15:01
|
(4) (15) |
0:32
15:33
|
(9) (15) |
0:40
16:13
|
(13) (14) |
1:22
17:35
|
(15) (13) |
1:57
19:32
|
(12) (12) |
1:35
21:07
|
(20) (11) |
2:20
23:27
|
(5) (8) |
0:54
24:21
|
(13) (9) |
0:09
24:30
|
(19)
(8)
|
Коровина Алина (1999) I МБУ КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
8 | 00:24:30 (8:10 min/km) | +3:48 |
1:04
1:04
|
(8) (8) |
1:04
2:08
|
(30) (25) |
2:01
4:09
|
(14) (17) |
1:27
5:36
|
(5) (9) |
1:05
6:41
|
(29) (10) |
1:08
7:49
|
(14) (8) |
2:30
10:19
|
(28) (9) |
2:54
13:13
|
(29) (11) |
1:13
14:26
|
(21) (10) |
0:30
14:56
|
(4) (7) |
0:34
15:30
|
(1) (7) |
1:24
16:54
|
(19) (7) |
2:11
19:05
|
(28) (7) |
1:41
20:46
|
(24) (8) |
2:47
23:33
|
(20) (10) |
0:47
24:20
|
(1) (8) |
0:10
24:30
|
(33)
(8)
|
Зимина Юлия (1999) I МБОУ ДОД СДиЮТ Ул |
||
|
10 | 00:24:45 (8:15 min/km) | +4:03 |
1:07
1:07
|
(9) (9) |
0:39
1:46
|
(3) (3) |
2:38
4:24
|
(34) (24) |
1:39
6:03
|
(14) (14) |
1:39
7:42
|
(43) (25) |
1:00
8:42
|
(4) (23) |
2:09
10:51
|
(14) (15) |
2:05
12:56
|
(6) (9) |
1:20
14:16
|
(29) (9) |
1:01
15:17
|
(39) (10) |
0:41
15:58
|
(16) (8) |
1:10
17:08
|
(1) (8) |
1:59
19:07
|
(13) (8) |
1:27
20:34
|
(13) (7) |
2:55
23:29
|
(28) (9) |
1:07
24:36
|
(39) (10) |
0:09
24:45
|
(19)
(10)
|
Данюк Диана (1999) КМС МОУДОД ДЮСШ Зар |
||
|
11 | 00:24:47 (8:16 min/km) | +4:05 |
1:19
1:19
|
(34) (34) |
0:40
1:59
|
(4) (17) |
1:56
3:55
|
(10) (10) |
1:42
5:37
|
(15) (10) |
1:00
6:37
|
(15) (9) |
1:06
7:43
|
(12) (6) |
2:08
9:51
|
(12) (6) |
2:15
12:06
|
(11) (4) |
1:31
13:37
|
(32) (6) |
1:33
15:10
|
(43) (8) |
0:51
16:01
|
(36) (10) |
1:16
17:17
|
(7) (9) |
2:11
19:28
|
(28) (10) |
1:29
20:57
|
(16) (9) |
2:46
23:43
|
(18) (11) |
0:56
24:39
|
(15) (11) |
0:08
24:47
|
(3)
(11)
|
Мерзликина Владислава (1999) I СДЮСШОР 8 Белгоро |
||
|
12 | 00:24:48 (8:16 min/km) | +4:06 |
1:08
1:08
|
(13) (13) |
0:45
1:53
|
(12) (9) |
1:49
3:42
|
(6) (4) |
1:42
5:24
|
(15) (4) |
0:59
6:23
|
(12) (4) |
1:04
7:27
|
(9) (3) |
2:11
9:38
|
(17) (4) |
4:19
13:57
|
(39) (16) |
1:37
15:34
|
(36) (17) |
0:30
16:04
|
(4) (17) |
0:42
16:46
|
(17) (17) |
1:16
18:02
|
(7) (16) |
2:04
20:06
|
(18) (16) |
1:15
21:21
|
(2) (14) |
2:22
23:43
|
(7) (11) |
0:57
24:40
|
(20) (12) |
0:08
24:48
|
(3)
(12)
|
Ельцова Анастасия (1999) II СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
||
|
13 | 00:25:10 (8:23 min/km) | +4:28 |
1:17
1:17
|
(31) (31) |
0:46
2:03
|
(14) (20) |
2:10
4:13
|
(24) (19) |
1:47
6:00
|
(23) (13) |
1:11
7:11
|
(37) (15) |
1:19
8:30
|
(35) (18) |
2:39
11:09
|
(30) (20) |
2:30
13:39
|
(21) (15) |
1:01
14:40
|
(8) (13) |
0:31
15:11
|
(7) (9) |
0:47
15:58
|
(28) (8) |
1:32
17:30
|
(29) (12) |
2:09
19:39
|
(23) (13) |
1:35
21:14
|
(20) (13) |
2:50
24:04
|
(24) (13) |
0:57
25:01
|
(20) (13) |
0:09
25:10
|
(19)
(13)
|
Булашевич Ирина (1999) II ГБОУ ДДТ Калинка |
||
|
14 | 00:25:19 (8:26 min/km) | +4:37 |
1:03
1:03
|
(5) (5) |
1:11
2:14
|
(33) (26) |
4:42
6:56
|
(42) (37) |
1:19
8:15
|
(2) (35) |
1:03
9:18
|
(22) (35) |
1:15
10:33
|
(27) (35) |
2:21
12:54
|
(22) (32) |
2:07
15:01
|
(8) (25) |
1:16
16:17
|
(23) (24) |
0:28
16:45
|
(2) (21) |
0:42
17:27
|
(17) (19) |
1:10
18:37
|
(1) (18) |
1:54
20:31
|
(10) (18) |
1:17
21:48
|
(5) (17) |
2:30
24:18
|
(10) (14) |
0:52
25:10
|
(9) (14) |
0:09
25:19
|
(19)
(14)
|
Ермеева Валерия (1999) I МОУ ДЮСШ№17 |
||
|
15 | 00:25:24 (8:28 min/km) | +4:42 |
1:07
1:07
|
(9) (9) |
0:46
1:53
|
(14) (9) |
1:57
3:50
|
(11) (7) |
2:38
6:28
|
(39) (25) |
0:59
7:27
|
(12) (22) |
0:59
8:26
|
(3) (15) |
1:59
10:25
|
(3) (11) |
2:54
13:19
|
(29) (12) |
3:12
16:31
|
(42) (25) |
0:35
17:06
|
(18) (23) |
0:35
17:41
|
(2) (21) |
1:22
19:03
|
(15) (21) |
1:49
20:52
|
(7) (19) |
1:25
22:17
|
(10) (18) |
2:10
24:27
|
(1) (15) |
0:49
25:16
|
(4) (15) |
0:08
25:24
|
(3)
(15)
|
Стеценко Анна (1999) Iю МБУ КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
16 | 00:25:50 (8:37 min/km) | +5:08 |
1:14
1:14
|
(26) (26) |
0:50
2:04
|
(23) (21) |
1:59
4:03
|
(13) (14) |
1:23
5:26
|
(3) (5) |
1:01
6:27
|
(19) (6) |
1:36
8:03
|
(42) (12) |
2:28
10:31
|
(26) (12) |
2:09
12:40
|
(9) (8) |
1:14
13:54
|
(22) (8) |
1:29
15:23
|
(42) (12) |
0:53
16:16
|
(37) (15) |
1:24
17:40
|
(19) (15) |
2:21
20:01
|
(33) (15) |
1:26
21:27
|
(12) (15) |
3:18
24:45
|
(34) (16) |
0:57
25:42
|
(20) (16) |
0:08
25:50
|
(3)
(16)
|
Фомина Евгения (1999) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
17 | 00:26:00 (8:40 min/km) | +5:18 |
1:17
1:17
|
(31) (31) |
1:13
2:30
|
(34) (33) |
1:58
4:28
|
(12) (25) |
1:38
6:06
|
(13) (15) |
0:53
6:59
|
(1) (13) |
0:58
7:57
|
(1) (11) |
2:55
10:52
|
(32) (16) |
2:18
13:10
|
(13) (10) |
1:35
14:45
|
(35) (14) |
0:44
15:29
|
(29) (14) |
0:37
16:06
|
(4) (12) |
1:18
17:24
|
(10) (10) |
2:05
19:29
|
(20) (11) |
1:42
21:11
|
(27) (12) |
3:40
24:51
|
(40) (17) |
1:01
25:52
|
(31) (17) |
0:08
26:00
|
(3)
(17)
|
Маркова Варвара (1999) IIIю ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
18 | 00:26:15 (8:45 min/km) | +5:33 |
1:08
1:08
|
(13) (13) |
0:45
1:53
|
(12) (9) |
2:29
4:22
|
(31) (22) |
1:45
6:07
|
(22) (17) |
1:14
7:21
|
(38) (20) |
1:15
8:36
|
(27) (21) |
2:24
11:00
|
(24) (19) |
2:19
13:19
|
(14) (12) |
1:18
14:37
|
(25) (12) |
0:44
15:21
|
(29) (11) |
0:46
16:07
|
(25) (13) |
1:30
17:37
|
(27) (14) |
2:08
19:45
|
(22) (14) |
1:56
21:41
|
(34) (16) |
3:28
25:09
|
(37) (18) |
0:58
26:07
|
(26) (18) |
0:08
26:15
|
(3)
(18)
|
Ярмагаева Мария (1999) II СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
||
|
19 | 00:26:26 (8:49 min/km) | +5:44 |
1:10
1:10
|
(21) (21) |
0:41
1:51
|
(5) (6) |
2:10
4:01
|
(24) (13) |
2:46
6:47
|
(40) (26) |
1:00
7:47
|
(15) (26) |
1:13
9:00
|
(22) (25) |
3:02
12:02
|
(34) (26) |
2:31
14:33
|
(22) (21) |
2:13
16:46
|
(40) (26) |
0:34
17:20
|
(14) (26) |
1:05
18:25
|
(39) (26) |
1:18
19:43
|
(10) (25) |
1:59
21:42
|
(13) (24) |
1:28
23:10
|
(14) (23) |
2:21
25:31
|
(6) (21) |
0:47
26:18
|
(1) (19) |
0:08
26:26
|
(3)
(19)
|
Изотова Ольга (1999) I БОЦДТЮТиЭ |
||
|
20 | 00:26:32 (8:51 min/km) | +5:50 |
1:09
1:09
|
(19) (19) |
1:24
2:33
|
(38) (34) |
2:02
4:35
|
(16) (27) |
1:42
6:17
|
(15) (20) |
1:00
7:17
|
(15) (18) |
1:13
8:30
|
(22) (18) |
2:06
10:36
|
(8) (13) |
3:47
14:23
|
(35) (19) |
0:58
15:21
|
(6) (16) |
0:39
16:00
|
(23) (16) |
0:37
16:37
|
(4) (16) |
1:33
18:10
|
(31) (17) |
2:15
20:25
|
(31) (17) |
1:58
22:23
|
(36) (19) |
2:59
25:22
|
(30) (19) |
1:01
26:23
|
(31) (21) |
0:09
26:32
|
(19)
(20)
|
Жумлякова Ольга (1999) I МБУ КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
21 | 00:26:34 (8:51 min/km) | +5:52 |
1:16
1:16
|
(28) (28) |
0:50
2:06
|
(23) (24) |
4:01
6:07
|
(38) (34) |
1:36
7:43
|
(12) (31) |
1:10
8:53
|
(34) (32) |
1:17
10:10
|
(30) (31) |
3:08
13:18
|
(35) (35) |
2:28
15:46
|
(19) (30) |
1:01
16:47
|
(8) (27) |
0:32
17:19
|
(9) (25) |
0:42
18:01
|
(17) (23) |
1:36
19:37
|
(33) (24) |
1:46
21:23
|
(4) (23) |
1:21
22:44
|
(7) (21) |
2:39
25:23
|
(15) (20) |
0:59
26:22
|
(28) (20) |
0:12
26:34
|
(41)
(21)
|
Земцова Татьяна (1999) II МБОУ ДОД САКСОР |
||
|
22 | 00:26:55 (8:58 min/km) | +6:13 |
1:16
1:16
|
(28) (28) |
0:41
1:57
|
(5) (14) |
1:53
3:50
|
(8) (7) |
1:42
5:32
|
(15) (7) |
1:00
6:32
|
(15) (8) |
1:11
7:43
|
(18) (6) |
3:10
10:53
|
(36) (17) |
3:54
14:47
|
(37) (22) |
0:58
15:45
|
(6) (18) |
0:29
16:14
|
(3) (18) |
1:50
18:04
|
(43) (24) |
1:24
19:28
|
(19) (23) |
1:48
21:16
|
(6) (22) |
1:37
22:53
|
(22) (22) |
2:48
25:41
|
(21) (22) |
1:05
26:46
|
(37) (22) |
0:09
26:55
|
(19)
(22)
|
Молчанова Анастасия (1999) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
23 | 00:27:06 (9:02 min/km) | +6:24 |
1:14
1:14
|
(26) (26) |
0:44
1:58
|
(11) (16) |
2:21
4:19
|
(28) (20) |
1:48
6:07
|
(24) (17) |
1:20
7:27
|
(42) (22) |
1:11
8:38
|
(18) (22) |
3:20
11:58
|
(38) (24) |
2:25
14:23
|
(15) (19) |
1:31
15:54
|
(32) (19) |
0:37
16:31
|
(20) (19) |
0:38
17:09
|
(7) (18) |
1:29
18:38
|
(25) (19) |
2:22
21:00
|
(34) (21) |
2:11
23:11
|
(38) (24) |
2:53
26:04
|
(27) (23) |
0:53
26:57
|
(11) (23) |
0:09
27:06
|
(19)
(23)
|
Сабельникова Анна (1999) III МГОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 1 |
||
|
24 | 00:27:07 (9:02 min/km) | +6:25 |
1:24
1:24
|
(37) (37) |
1:45
3:09
|
(42) (38) |
4:21
7:30
|
(39) (38) |
2:12
9:42
|
(36) (38) |
0:56
10:38
|
(6) (38) |
1:04
11:42
|
(9) (38) |
2:24
14:06
|
(24) (38) |
2:12
16:18
|
(10) (33) |
1:26
17:44
|
(31) (33) |
0:25
18:09
|
(1) (31) |
0:46
18:55
|
(25) (31) |
1:33
20:28
|
(31) (32) |
1:51
22:19
|
(9) (28) |
1:22
23:41
|
(8) (26) |
2:26
26:07
|
(8) (24) |
0:50
26:57
|
(6) (23) |
0:10
27:07
|
(33)
(24)
|
Никулушкина Диана (1999) III СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
25 | 00:27:17 (9:06 min/km) | +6:35 |
1:03
1:03
|
(5) (5) |
0:48
1:51
|
(18) (6) |
1:44
3:35
|
(4) (3) |
4:23
7:58
|
(43) (33) |
1:06
9:04
|
(31) (33) |
1:11
10:15
|
(18) (33) |
2:17
12:32
|
(20) (30) |
2:29
15:01
|
(20) (25) |
1:09
16:10
|
(18) (22) |
0:33
16:43
|
(12) (20) |
0:48
17:31
|
(32) (20) |
1:20
18:51
|
(13) (20) |
2:03
20:54
|
(17) (20) |
1:30
22:24
|
(17) (20) |
3:49
26:13
|
(41) (25) |
0:56
27:09
|
(15) (25) |
0:08
27:17
|
(3)
(25)
|
Петрова Юлия (1999) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР7 |
||
|
26 | 00:27:38 (9:13 min/km) | +6:56 |
1:16
1:16
|
(28) (28) |
0:49
2:05
|
(20) (22) |
2:02
4:07
|
(16) (16) |
2:10
6:17
|
(35) (20) |
0:56
7:13
|
(6) (17) |
1:15
8:28
|
(27) (17) |
5:03
13:31
|
(45) (37) |
2:26
15:57
|
(16) (31) |
1:03
17:00
|
(11) (29) |
0:39
17:39
|
(23) (28) |
0:47
18:26
|
(28) (27) |
1:27
19:53
|
(23) (27) |
2:13
22:06
|
(30) (26) |
1:30
23:36
|
(17) (25) |
2:56
26:32
|
(29) (26) |
0:56
27:28
|
(15) (26) |
0:10
27:38
|
(33)
(26)
|
Орел Арина (1999) I ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |
||
|
27 | 00:27:58 (9:19 min/km) | +7:16 |
1:00
1:00
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
1:54
|
(25) (12) |
4:34
6:28
|
(41) (35) |
1:43
8:11
|
(20) (34) |
1:04
9:15
|
(24) (34) |
1:02
10:17
|
(5) (34) |
1:51
12:08
|
(1) (27) |
3:34
15:42
|
(34) (29) |
1:06
16:48
|
(14) (28) |
0:30
17:18
|
(4) (24) |
1:43
19:01
|
(42) (32) |
1:29
20:30
|
(25) (33) |
1:50
22:20
|
(8) (29) |
1:41
24:01
|
(24) (27) |
2:48
26:49
|
(21) (27) |
1:01
27:50
|
(31) (27) |
0:08
27:58
|
(3)
(27)
|
Челнова Анна (1999) I СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
||
|
28 | 00:28:13 (9:24 min/km) | +7:31 |
1:08
1:08
|
(13) (13) |
1:29
2:37
|
(39) (35) |
2:07
4:44
|
(22) (30) |
1:35
6:19
|
(11) (24) |
1:04
7:23
|
(24) (21) |
1:09
8:32
|
(15) (20) |
3:27
11:59
|
(40) (25) |
2:17
14:16
|
(12) (18) |
1:57
16:13
|
(38) (23) |
0:51
17:04
|
(36) (22) |
0:43
17:47
|
(23) (22) |
1:37
19:24
|
(35) (22) |
2:39
22:03
|
(37) (25) |
2:08
24:11
|
(37) (28) |
3:03
27:14
|
(32) (28) |
0:51
28:05
|
(7) (28) |
0:08
28:13
|
(3)
(28)
|
Шепеленко Юлия (1999) III СДЮШОР3 Иваново |
||
|
29 | 00:28:25 (9:28 min/km) | +7:43 |
1:11
1:11
|
(22) (22) |
0:41
1:52
|
(5) (8) |
1:52
3:44
|
(7) (6) |
1:53
5:37
|
(27) (10) |
1:14
6:51
|
(38) (12) |
1:25
8:16
|
(38) (13) |
3:34
11:50
|
(41) (22) |
2:59
14:49
|
(31) (24) |
1:19
16:08
|
(26) (21) |
1:25
17:33
|
(41) (27) |
0:35
18:08
|
(2) (25) |
1:37
19:45
|
(35) (26) |
2:40
22:25
|
(39) (30) |
1:52
24:17
|
(33) (30) |
3:01
27:18
|
(31) (31) |
0:58
28:16
|
(26) (29) |
0:09
28:25
|
(19)
(29)
|
Пликина Марина (1999) I МБОУ ДЮЦ "МС" Дзе |
||
|
30 | 00:28:27 (9:29 min/km) | +7:45 |
1:59
1:59
|
(40) (40) |
2:08
4:07
|
(44) (39) |
2:21
6:28
|
(28) (35) |
2:02
8:30
|
(33) (36) |
1:04
9:34
|
(24) (36) |
1:17
10:51
|
(30) (36) |
2:28
13:19
|
(26) (36) |
3:28
16:47
|
(32) (36) |
1:19
18:06
|
(26) (35) |
0:34
18:40
|
(14) (35) |
0:48
19:28
|
(32) (35) |
1:38
21:06
|
(37) (34) |
2:04
23:10
|
(18) (33) |
1:23
24:33
|
(9) (32) |
2:43
27:16
|
(17) (29) |
1:01
28:17
|
(31) (30) |
0:10
28:27
|
(33)
(30)
|
Абросимова Валерия (1999) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР |
||
|
31 | 00:28:29 (9:30 min/km) | +7:47 |
1:21
1:21
|
(35) (35) |
1:01
2:22
|
(29) (30) |
2:21
4:43
|
(28) (29) |
1:34
6:17
|
(7) (20) |
1:01
7:18
|
(19) (19) |
1:09
8:27
|
(15) (16) |
2:16
10:43
|
(19) (14) |
5:29
16:12
|
(40) (32) |
1:17
17:29
|
(24) (30) |
0:41
18:10
|
(26) (32) |
0:40
18:50
|
(13) (30) |
1:36
20:26
|
(33) (30) |
2:10
22:36
|
(26) (32) |
2:16
24:52
|
(41) (33) |
2:30
27:22
|
(10) (32) |
0:57
28:19
|
(20) (31) |
0:10
28:29
|
(33)
(31)
|
Фомина Анастасия (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
32 | 00:28:33 (9:31 min/km) | +7:51 |
1:07
1:07
|
(9) (9) |
0:42
1:49
|
(9) (5) |
2:02
3:51
|
(16) (9) |
1:29
5:20
|
(6) (3) |
0:57
6:17
|
(9) (3) |
1:12
7:29
|
(21) (5) |
2:06
9:35
|
(8) (3) |
7:00
16:35
|
(42) (35) |
1:04
17:39
|
(12) (32) |
0:49
18:28
|
(34) (33) |
0:37
19:05
|
(4) (33) |
1:12
20:17
|
(3) (29) |
1:55
22:12
|
(11) (27) |
2:15
24:27
|
(40) (31) |
2:50
27:17
|
(24) (30) |
1:06
28:23
|
(38) (32) |
0:10
28:33
|
(33)
(32)
|
Гущина Елена (1999) Iю ДЮСШ по СО2 |
||
|
33 | 00:28:53 (9:38 min/km) | +8:11 |
1:32
1:32
|
(38) (38) |
0:49
2:21
|
(20) (29) |
2:37
4:58
|
(33) (32) |
1:49
6:47
|
(25) (26) |
1:06
7:53
|
(31) (27) |
1:28
9:21
|
(39) (28) |
2:35
11:56
|
(29) (23) |
2:52
14:48
|
(28) (23) |
1:19
16:07
|
(26) (20) |
1:34
17:41
|
(44) (29) |
0:48
18:29
|
(32) (28) |
1:31
20:00
|
(28) (28) |
2:33
22:33
|
(36) (31) |
1:42
24:15
|
(27) (29) |
3:18
27:33
|
(34) (33) |
1:11
28:44
|
(40) (33) |
0:09
28:53
|
(19)
(33)
|
Шиманская Мария (1999) II ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
||
|
34 | 00:28:57 (9:39 min/km) | +8:15 |
1:01
1:01
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
2:40
|
(40) (36) |
1:40
4:20
|
(3) (21) |
2:32
6:52
|
(37) (28) |
1:05
7:57
|
(29) (28) |
1:17
9:14
|
(30) (27) |
3:42
12:56
|
(43) (33) |
3:29
16:25
|
(33) (34) |
1:07
17:32
|
(15) (31) |
0:36
18:08
|
(19) (30) |
0:39
18:47
|
(9) (29) |
1:40
20:27
|
(38) (31) |
2:51
23:18
|
(41) (34) |
1:50
25:08
|
(32) (34) |
2:51
27:59
|
(26) (34) |
0:49
28:48
|
(4) (34) |
0:09
28:57
|
(19)
(34)
|
Луданова Ольга (1999) II СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
||
|
35 | 00:29:14 (9:45 min/km) | +8:32 |
1:08
1:08
|
(13) (13) |
1:18
2:26
|
(37) (31) |
2:12
4:38
|
(26) (28) |
2:35
7:13
|
(38) (30) |
1:04
8:17
|
(24) (29) |
1:55
10:12
|
(44) (32) |
2:06
12:18
|
(8) (29) |
2:43
15:01
|
(26) (25) |
3:38
18:39
|
(43) (37) |
0:34
19:13
|
(14) (36) |
0:47
20:00
|
(28) (36) |
1:32
21:32
|
(29) (36) |
2:05
23:37
|
(20) (35) |
1:44
25:21
|
(29) (35) |
2:40
28:01
|
(16) (35) |
1:03
29:04
|
(35) (35) |
0:10
29:14
|
(33)
(35)
|
Попова Александра (1999) II ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
||
|
36 | 00:31:00 (10:20 min/km) | +10:18 |
5:07
5:07
|
(45) (45) |
1:40
6:47
|
(41) (44) |
2:31
9:18
|
(32) (41) |
2:06
11:24
|
(34) (40) |
1:03
12:27
|
(22) (40) |
1:34
14:01
|
(41) (40) |
2:10
16:11
|
(16) (39) |
2:35
18:46
|
(24) (38) |
1:20
20:06
|
(29) (38) |
0:44
20:50
|
(29) (38) |
0:38
21:28
|
(7) (37) |
1:46
23:14
|
(39) (37) |
2:16
25:30
|
(32) (37) |
2:11
27:41
|
(38) (38) |
2:13
29:54
|
(2) (36) |
0:57
30:51
|
(20) (36) |
0:09
31:00
|
(19)
(36)
|
Резикова Татьяна (1999) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР7 |
||
|
37 | 00:31:20 (10:27 min/km) | +10:38 |
1:34
1:34
|
(39) (39) |
1:15
2:49
|
(35) (37) |
2:02
4:51
|
(16) (31) |
7:43
12:34
|
(45) (42) |
1:02
13:36
|
(21) (42) |
1:03
14:39
|
(7) (42) |
2:05
16:44
|
(6) (41) |
2:27
19:11
|
(18) (39) |
1:12
20:23
|
(20) (39) |
0:58
21:21
|
(38) (39) |
0:46
22:07
|
(25) (38) |
1:23
23:30
|
(17) (38) |
2:10
25:40
|
(26) (38) |
1:41
27:21
|
(24) (37) |
2:48
30:09
|
(21) (37) |
1:00
31:09
|
(29) (37) |
0:11
31:20
|
(40)
(37)
|
Филькова Софья (1999) II АО ЦДО Юнитекс |
||
|
38 | 00:32:56 (10:59 min/km) | +12:14 |
1:02
1:02
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
1:44
|
(9) (2) |
3:22
5:06
|
(37) (33) |
1:58
7:04
|
(32) (29) |
1:15
8:19
|
(40) (30) |
1:33
9:52
|
(40) (29) |
2:41
12:33
|
(31) (31) |
2:47
15:20
|
(27) (28) |
2:30
17:50
|
(41) (34) |
0:43
18:33
|
(28) (34) |
0:50
19:23
|
(35) (34) |
2:00
21:23
|
(41) (35) |
2:39
24:02
|
(37) (36) |
1:40
25:42
|
(23) (36) |
5:54
31:36
|
(43) (38) |
1:12
32:48
|
(42) (38) |
0:08
32:56
|
(3)
(38)
|
Байкина Екатерина (1999) III ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
39 | 00:34:02 (11:21 min/km) | +13:20 |
4:22
4:22
|
(44) (44) |
1:04
5:26
|
(30) (43) |
4:26
9:52
|
(40) (42) |
1:54
11:46
|
(29) (41) |
1:07
12:53
|
(33) (41) |
1:19
14:12
|
(35) (41) |
3:10
17:22
|
(36) (42) |
2:40
20:02
|
(25) (40) |
2:02
22:04
|
(39) (40) |
0:45
22:49
|
(32) (40) |
0:43
23:32
|
(23) (39) |
1:27
24:59
|
(23) (39) |
2:25
27:24
|
(35) (39) |
1:56
29:20
|
(34) (39) |
3:39
32:59
|
(39) (39) |
0:56
33:55
|
(15) (39) |
0:07
34:02
|
(1)
(39)
|
Варсеева София (1999) II ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
||
|
40 | 00:35:50 (11:57 min/km) | +15:08 |
1:17
1:17
|
(31) (31) |
0:59
2:16
|
(28) (27) |
2:18
4:34
|
(27) (26) |
1:42
6:16
|
(15) (19) |
1:17
7:33
|
(41) (24) |
1:09
8:42
|
(15) (23) |
3:01
11:43
|
(33) (21) |
11:01
22:44
|
(44) (42) |
1:08
23:52
|
(17) (41) |
0:39
24:31
|
(23) (41) |
0:42
25:13
|
(17) (40) |
1:52
27:05
|
(40) (40) |
2:40
29:45
|
(39) (41) |
1:45
31:30
|
(31) (41) |
3:15
34:45
|
(33) (40) |
0:57
35:42
|
(20) (40) |
0:08
35:50
|
(3)
(40)
|
Белодедова Анна (1999) I ГБОУДОД Ладога |
||
|
41 | 00:36:03 (12:01 min/km) | +15:21 |
1:11
1:11
|
(22) (22) |
1:15
2:26
|
(35) (31) |
9:37
12:03
|
(45) (44) |
1:51
13:54
|
(26) (43) |
1:04
14:58
|
(24) (43) |
1:17
16:15
|
(30) (43) |
2:23
18:38
|
(23) (43) |
3:50
22:28
|
(36) (41) |
1:40
24:08
|
(37) (42) |
0:37
24:45
|
(20) (42) |
1:13
25:58
|
(40) (41) |
1:25
27:23
|
(22) (41) |
2:09
29:32
|
(23) (40) |
1:44
31:16
|
(29) (40) |
3:38
34:54
|
(38) (41) |
1:00
35:54
|
(29) (41) |
0:09
36:03
|
(19)
(41)
|
Чернова Ольга (1999) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
42 | 00:42:55 (14:18 min/km) | +22:13 |
4:14
4:14
|
(43) (43) |
1:06
5:20
|
(32) (42) |
2:48
8:08
|
(35) (40) |
1:53
10:01
|
(27) (39) |
1:43
11:44
|
(45) (39) |
1:07
12:51
|
(13) (39) |
3:36
16:27
|
(42) (40) |
10:55
27:22
|
(43) (43) |
0:51
28:13
|
(2) (43) |
0:49
29:02
|
(34) (43) |
0:57
29:59
|
(38) (42) |
2:14
32:13
|
(42) (42) |
2:58
35:11
|
(42) (42) |
2:38
37:49
|
(42) (42) |
3:22
41:11
|
(36) (42) |
1:32
42:43
|
(43) (42) |
0:12
42:55
|
(41)
(42)
|
Разманова Ирина (1999) III ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |
||
|
43 | 00:53:37 (17:52 min/km) | +32:55 |
2:41
2:41
|
(41) (41) |
1:52
4:33
|
(43) (40) |
6:23
10:56
|
(43) (43) |
3:12
14:08
|
(41) (44) |
1:40
15:48
|
(44) (44) |
1:57
17:45
|
(45) (44) |
4:40
22:25
|
(44) (44) |
6:33
28:58
|
(41) (44) |
6:40
35:38
|
(44) (44) |
1:13
36:51
|
(40) (44) |
1:14
38:05
|
(41) (43) |
2:34
40:39
|
(43) (43) |
3:34
44:13
|
(43) (43) |
3:06
47:19
|
(43) (43) |
4:54
52:13
|
(42) (43) |
1:11
53:24
|
(40) (43) |
0:13
53:37
|
(43)
(43)
|
Высоцкая Маргарита (1999) II СДЮШОР Лыткарино |
||
|
- | - |
1:03
1:03
|
(5) (5) |
6:36
7:39
|
(46) (45) |
7:00
14:39
|
(44) (45) |
3:47
18:26
|
(42) (45) |
1:10
19:36
|
(34) (45) |
1:18
20:54
|
(34) (45) |
3:26
24:20
|
(39) (45) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трубникова Любовь (1999) I МБОУ ДЮЦ "МС" Дзе |
|||
|
- | - |
8:21
8:21
|
(46) (46) |
2:37
10:58
|
(45) (46) |
11:36
22:34
|
(46) (46) |
11:13
33:47
|
(46) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Родионова Софья (1999) ДЮСШ по СО2 |
|||
|
- | - |
4:04
4:04
|
(42) (42) |
0:33
4:37
|
(1) (41) |
3:00
7:37
|
(36) (39) |
1:24
9:01
|
(4) (37) |
0:54
9:55
|
(2) (37) |
1:04
10:59
|
(9) (37) |
2:04
13:03
|
(4) (34) |
4:15
17:18
|
(38) (37) |
1:09
18:27
|
(18) (36) |
0:54
19:21
|
(37) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Титенкова Дарья (1999) I ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |