Россия, Владимирская область, гор. Меленки
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 102 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:38 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 54) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 ( 34) | leg tot 13 ( 41) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:57 (6:59 min/km) | - |
1:59
1:59
|
(2) (2) |
2:14
4:13
|
(3) (1) |
1:09
5:22
|
(2) (1) |
3:01
8:23
|
(3) (1) |
2:42
11:05
|
(2) (1) |
2:25
13:30
|
(9) (1) |
3:53
17:23
|
(24) (2) |
2:26
19:49
|
(1) (2) |
3:33
23:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
24:03
|
(7) (1) |
0:54
24:57
|
(2) (1) |
1:19
26:16
|
(2) (1) |
0:22
26:38
|
(4) (1) |
1:00
27:38
|
(11) (1) |
0:19
27:57
|
(31)
(1)
|
Творогов Максим (2000) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР |
||
|
2 | 00:29:29 (7:22 min/km) | +1:32 |
2:16
2:16
|
(14) (14) |
2:52
5:08
|
(15) (11) |
1:12
6:20
|
(8) (11) |
3:00
9:20
|
(2) (3) |
2:46
12:06
|
(6) (3) |
2:26
14:32
|
(10) (4) |
3:56
18:28
|
(29) (4) |
2:30
20:58
|
(2) (3) |
3:34
24:32
|
(2) (3) |
0:43
25:15
|
(12) (3) |
0:49
26:04
|
(1) (2) |
1:33
27:37
|
(9) (2) |
0:25
28:02
|
(21) (2) |
1:05
29:07
|
(33) (2) |
0:22
29:29
|
(65)
(2)
|
Ивакин Александр (2000) I МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
||
|
3 | 00:30:50 (7:43 min/km) | +2:53 |
2:04
2:04
|
(5) (5) |
3:18
5:22
|
(48) (14) |
1:17
6:39
|
(17) (13) |
3:37
10:16
|
(9) (12) |
3:06
13:22
|
(32) (14) |
2:20
15:42
|
(5) (7) |
3:19
19:01
|
(10) (7) |
3:05
22:06
|
(16) (5) |
3:52
25:58
|
(5) (5) |
0:43
26:41
|
(12) (5) |
1:01
27:42
|
(8) (3) |
1:29
29:11
|
(7) (3) |
0:22
29:33
|
(4) (3) |
1:01
30:34
|
(14) (3) |
0:16
30:50
|
(2)
(3)
|
Богомолов Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
4 | 00:31:02 (7:46 min/km) | +3:05 |
2:07
2:07
|
(6) (6) |
2:15
4:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
5:34
|
(8) (4) |
3:19
8:53
|
(4) (2) |
2:47
11:40
|
(7) (2) |
2:31
14:11
|
(15) (2) |
2:38
16:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:44
19:33
|
(3) (1) |
4:21
23:54
|
(12) (2) |
0:41
24:35
|
(7) (2) |
3:16
27:51
|
(68) (4) |
1:33
29:24
|
(9) (4) |
0:25
29:49
|
(21) (4) |
0:56
30:45
|
(4) (4) |
0:17
31:02
|
(8)
(4)
|
Галактионов Кирилл (2000) I СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
||
|
5 | 00:31:19 (7:50 min/km) | +3:22 |
2:03
2:03
|
(3) (3) |
2:11
4:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
5:23
|
(2) (2) |
4:01
9:24
|
(29) (4) |
3:03
12:27
|
(29) (5) |
2:17
14:44
|
(3) (5) |
2:59
17:43
|
(3) (3) |
3:46
21:29
|
(31) (4) |
3:53
25:22
|
(6) (4) |
0:49
26:11
|
(37) (4) |
1:43
27:54
|
(40) (5) |
1:34
29:28
|
(12) (5) |
0:24
29:52
|
(13) (5) |
1:07
30:59
|
(41) (5) |
0:20
31:19
|
(46)
(5)
|
Чесников Леонид (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
6 | 00:31:32 (7:53 min/km) | +3:35 |
2:23
2:23
|
(18) (18) |
3:18
5:41
|
(48) (21) |
1:24
7:05
|
(40) (17) |
2:57
10:02
|
(1) (9) |
2:56
12:58
|
(18) (8) |
2:23
15:21
|
(8) (6) |
3:23
18:44
|
(11) (5) |
3:25
22:09
|
(24) (6) |
4:07
26:16
|
(7) (6) |
0:45
27:01
|
(20) (6) |
1:03
28:04
|
(9) (6) |
1:48
29:52
|
(35) (6) |
0:22
30:14
|
(4) (6) |
1:00
31:14
|
(11) (6) |
0:18
31:32
|
(15)
(6)
|
Каюков Илья (2000) I МБОУ ДОД САКСОР |
||
|
7 | 00:32:40 (8:10 min/km) | +4:43 |
2:21
2:21
|
(16) (16) |
2:24
4:45
|
(7) (7) |
1:19
6:04
|
(25) (8) |
4:09
10:13
|
(34) (11) |
2:58
13:11
|
(19) (10) |
3:02
16:13
|
(38) (14) |
3:18
19:31
|
(8) (9) |
2:48
22:19
|
(5) (7) |
4:29
26:48
|
(13) (7) |
0:46
27:34
|
(25) (7) |
2:06
29:40
|
(57) (8) |
1:24
31:04
|
(4) (7) |
0:26
31:30
|
(30) (7) |
0:52
32:22
|
(2) (7) |
0:18
32:40
|
(15)
(7)
|
Князев Андрей (2000) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР № 6 |
||
|
8 | 00:32:54 (8:14 min/km) | +4:57 |
4:02
4:02
|
(68) (68) |
2:47
6:49
|
(12) (45) |
1:17
8:06
|
(17) (37) |
3:39
11:45
|
(11) (25) |
2:59
14:44
|
(21) (21) |
2:21
17:05
|
(7) (16) |
3:24
20:29
|
(13) (14) |
2:45
23:14
|
(4) (8) |
4:10
27:24
|
(8) (8) |
0:49
28:13
|
(37) (8) |
1:14
29:27
|
(20) (7) |
1:37
31:04
|
(19) (7) |
0:26
31:30
|
(30) (7) |
1:06
32:36
|
(36) (8) |
0:18
32:54
|
(15)
(8)
|
Тузов Игорь (2000) КМС ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |
||
|
9 | 00:33:39 (8:25 min/km) | +5:42 |
2:14
2:14
|
(12) (12) |
4:05
6:19
|
(72) (34) |
1:21
7:40
|
(32) (30) |
3:45
11:25
|
(17) (24) |
3:10
14:35
|
(37) (19) |
2:38
17:13
|
(20) (18) |
3:46
20:59
|
(20) (16) |
3:12
24:11
|
(18) (15) |
4:13
28:24
|
(9) (11) |
0:41
29:05
|
(7) (11) |
1:00
30:05
|
(7) (9) |
1:51
31:56
|
(40) (9) |
0:23
32:19
|
(7) (9) |
1:01
33:20
|
(14) (9) |
0:19
33:39
|
(31)
(9)
|
Попов Алексей (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
10 | 00:33:52 (8:28 min/km) | +5:55 |
2:44
2:44
|
(35) (35) |
2:54
5:38
|
(20) (19) |
1:14
6:52
|
(12) (16) |
3:41
10:33
|
(16) (16) |
2:48
13:21
|
(8) (13) |
2:26
15:47
|
(10) (9) |
4:11
19:58
|
(36) (12) |
3:18
23:16
|
(21) (9) |
5:10
28:26
|
(23) (12) |
0:43
29:09
|
(12) (12) |
1:20
30:29
|
(25) (10) |
1:33
32:02
|
(9) (10) |
0:27
32:29
|
(35) (10) |
1:04
33:33
|
(31) (10) |
0:19
33:52
|
(31)
(10)
|
Степанов Ефим (2000) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
11 | 00:34:44 (8:41 min/km) | +6:47 |
2:09
2:09
|
(7) (7) |
2:34
4:43
|
(8) (6) |
1:17
6:00
|
(17) (6) |
3:31
9:31
|
(7) (6) |
5:55
15:26
|
(95) (28) |
3:54
19:20
|
(63) (35) |
4:13
23:33
|
(38) (34) |
2:58
26:31
|
(8) (23) |
3:48
30:19
|
(4) (16) |
0:45
31:04
|
(20) (16) |
0:55
31:59
|
(3) (12) |
1:18
33:17
|
(1) (12) |
0:20
33:37
|
(1) (12) |
0:51
34:28
|
(1) (11) |
0:16
34:44
|
(2)
(11)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР |
||
|
12 | 00:34:56 (8:44 min/km) | +6:59 |
2:24
2:24
|
(19) (19) |
2:53
5:17
|
(17) (12) |
1:10
6:27
|
(4) (12) |
4:00
10:27
|
(27) (14) |
3:02
13:29
|
(25) (15) |
2:18
15:47
|
(4) (9) |
4:57
20:44
|
(56) (15) |
2:59
23:43
|
(9) (12) |
4:18
28:01
|
(11) (9) |
0:50
28:51
|
(41) (10) |
2:27
31:18
|
(61) (11) |
1:41
32:59
|
(26) (11) |
0:25
33:24
|
(21) (11) |
1:14
34:38
|
(68) (12) |
0:18
34:56
|
(15)
(12)
|
Баяндин Александр (2000) Iю ГБОУ ДДТ Калинка |
||
|
13 | 00:35:31 (8:53 min/km) | +7:34 |
2:14
2:14
|
(12) (12) |
2:03
4:17
|
(1) (3) |
1:12
5:29
|
(8) (3) |
4:00
9:29
|
(27) (5) |
2:42
12:11
|
(2) (4) |
2:15
14:26
|
(2) (3) |
6:39
21:05
|
(82) (19) |
2:53
23:58
|
(7) (14) |
6:29
30:27
|
(47) (17) |
0:43
31:10
|
(12) (17) |
1:11
32:21
|
(18) (16) |
1:30
33:51
|
(8) (14) |
0:23
34:14
|
(7) (13) |
0:58
35:12
|
(8) (13) |
0:19
35:31
|
(31)
(13)
|
Шандровский Александр (2000) I ГБОУДОД Ладога |
||
|
14 | 00:35:40 (8:55 min/km) | +7:43 |
2:13
2:13
|
(11) (11) |
7:37
9:50
|
(91) (76) |
1:10
11:00
|
(4) (67) |
3:39
14:39
|
(11) (50) |
2:54
17:33
|
(15) (46) |
2:14
19:47
|
(1) (37) |
2:52
22:39
|
(2) (30) |
2:52
25:31
|
(6) (20) |
3:39
29:10
|
(3) (14) |
0:51
30:01
|
(45) (14) |
2:14
32:15
|
(59) (14) |
1:34
33:49
|
(12) (13) |
0:28
34:17
|
(44) (14) |
1:03
35:20
|
(24) (14) |
0:20
35:40
|
(46)
(14)
|
Лукашевич Антон (2000) I ГБОУДОД Ладога |
||
|
15 | 00:35:42 (8:56 min/km) | +7:45 |
2:10
2:10
|
(8) (8) |
2:37
4:47
|
(10) (9) |
1:19
6:06
|
(25) (9) |
3:28
9:34
|
(5) (7) |
2:59
12:33
|
(21) (6) |
4:41
17:14
|
(75) (19) |
4:23
21:37
|
(41) (21) |
2:59
24:36
|
(9) (17) |
4:15
28:51
|
(10) (13) |
0:46
29:37
|
(25) (13) |
2:40
32:17
|
(62) (15) |
1:36
33:53
|
(16) (15) |
0:24
34:17
|
(13) (14) |
1:03
35:20
|
(24) (14) |
0:22
35:42
|
(65)
(15)
|
Семенов Егор (2000) I МОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР № |
||
|
16 | 00:35:50 (8:58 min/km) | +7:53 |
2:29
2:29
|
(23) (23) |
2:58
5:27
|
(26) (16) |
1:17
6:44
|
(17) (15) |
3:52
10:36
|
(21) (17) |
2:58
13:34
|
(19) (16) |
2:31
16:05
|
(15) (13) |
4:11
20:16
|
(36) (13) |
3:05
23:21
|
(16) (10) |
6:26
29:47
|
(45) (15) |
0:57
30:44
|
(61) (15) |
1:17
32:01
|
(21) (13) |
1:53
33:54
|
(46) (16) |
0:29
34:23
|
(48) (16) |
1:06
35:29
|
(36) (16) |
0:21
35:50
|
(55)
(16)
|
Роганин Артур (2000) II СЮТур Шебекино |
||
|
17 | 00:36:14 (9:04 min/km) | +8:17 |
2:03
2:03
|
(3) (3) |
2:53
4:56
|
(17) (10) |
1:19
6:15
|
(25) (10) |
3:39
9:54
|
(11) (8) |
2:53
12:47
|
(14) (7) |
2:56
15:43
|
(34) (8) |
3:15
18:58
|
(6) (6) |
4:53
23:51
|
(42) (13) |
6:48
30:39
|
(52) (18) |
0:58
31:37
|
(67) (18) |
1:09
32:46
|
(17) (17) |
1:39
34:25
|
(22) (17) |
0:32
34:57
|
(66) (17) |
0:59
35:56
|
(10) (17) |
0:18
36:14
|
(15)
(17)
|
Фёдоров Всеволод (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
18 | 00:37:00 (9:15 min/km) | +9:03 |
3:25
3:25
|
(58) (58) |
3:25
6:50
|
(52) (46) |
1:18
8:08
|
(23) (38) |
5:48
13:56
|
(74) (47) |
2:35
16:31
|
(1) (38) |
2:26
18:57
|
(10) (33) |
3:28
22:25
|
(16) (28) |
2:59
25:24
|
(9) (19) |
6:03
31:27
|
(37) (19) |
0:40
32:07
|
(4) (19) |
1:50
33:57
|
(43) (19) |
1:25
35:22
|
(5) (18) |
0:21
35:43
|
(2) (18) |
1:00
36:43
|
(11) (18) |
0:17
37:00
|
(8)
(18)
|
Тимофеев Никита (2000) I ГБУДО СДЮСШОР ЛВС |
||
|
19 | 00:37:32 (9:23 min/km) | +9:35 |
2:55
2:55
|
(42) (42) |
3:29
6:24
|
(55) (37) |
1:47
8:11
|
(77) (41) |
4:01
12:12
|
(29) (31) |
2:45
14:57
|
(4) (25) |
2:34
17:31
|
(18) (21) |
4:35
22:06
|
(45) (24) |
3:31
25:37
|
(26) (21) |
6:08
31:45
|
(38) (20) |
0:38
32:23
|
(2) (20) |
1:23
33:46
|
(30) (18) |
1:49
35:35
|
(38) (19) |
0:30
36:05
|
(56) (19) |
1:08
37:13
|
(47) (19) |
0:19
37:32
|
(31)
(19)
|
Лукьянов Александр (2000) I ДДТ Городище |
||
|
20 | 00:38:16 (9:34 min/km) | +10:19 |
2:29
2:29
|
(23) (23) |
3:47
6:16
|
(65) (33) |
2:08
8:24
|
(87) (46) |
3:36
12:00
|
(8) (27) |
2:54
14:54
|
(15) (24) |
2:52
17:46
|
(32) (22) |
3:15
21:01
|
(6) (17) |
4:48
25:49
|
(40) (22) |
6:53
32:42
|
(54) (23) |
0:58
33:40
|
(67) (23) |
1:08
34:48
|
(14) (20) |
1:39
36:27
|
(22) (20) |
0:29
36:56
|
(48) (20) |
1:01
37:57
|
(14) (20) |
0:19
38:16
|
(31)
(20)
|
Карамышев Иван (2000) I МБУ КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
21 | 00:38:30 (9:38 min/km) | +10:33 |
3:01
3:01
|
(45) (45) |
2:54
5:55
|
(20) (29) |
1:21
7:16
|
(32) (23) |
3:56
11:12
|
(25) (19) |
2:52
14:04
|
(13) (18) |
3:07
17:11
|
(45) (17) |
3:53
21:04
|
(24) (18) |
6:03
27:07
|
(52) (26) |
6:13
33:20
|
(40) (25) |
0:43
34:03
|
(12) (25) |
1:03
35:06
|
(9) (21) |
1:35
36:41
|
(15) (21) |
0:27
37:08
|
(35) (21) |
1:03
38:11
|
(24) (21) |
0:19
38:30
|
(31)
(21)
|
Красовский Никита (2000) II 2 МБОУ СДЮТиЭ Стерли |
||
|
22 | 00:38:53 (9:43 min/km) | +10:56 |
2:24
2:24
|
(19) (19) |
3:29
5:53
|
(55) (28) |
1:17
7:10
|
(17) (21) |
5:48
12:58
|
(74) (38) |
2:48
15:46
|
(8) (34) |
2:20
18:06
|
(5) (27) |
3:23
21:29
|
(11) (20) |
3:01
24:30
|
(13) (16) |
7:20
31:50
|
(57) (21) |
0:46
32:36
|
(25) (21) |
2:44
35:20
|
(63) (22) |
1:34
36:54
|
(12) (22) |
0:24
37:18
|
(13) (22) |
1:12
38:30
|
(57) (22) |
0:23
38:53
|
(73)
(22)
|
Корольков Александр (2000) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР7 |
||
|
23 | 00:39:22 (9:51 min/km) | +11:25 |
3:55
3:55
|
(63) (63) |
2:58
6:53
|
(26) (47) |
1:20
8:13
|
(30) (42) |
3:45
11:58
|
(17) (26) |
2:50
14:48
|
(12) (22) |
3:16
18:04
|
(54) (25) |
3:53
21:57
|
(24) (23) |
5:49
27:46
|
(49) (28) |
6:39
34:25
|
(50) (27) |
0:36
35:01
|
(1) (27) |
1:08
36:09
|
(14) (24) |
1:27
37:36
|
(6) (24) |
0:29
38:05
|
(48) (24) |
1:01
39:06
|
(14) (23) |
0:16
39:22
|
(2)
(23)
|
Чесников Егор (2000) II ГБОУДОД Ладога |
||
|
24 | 00:39:23 (9:51 min/km) | +11:26 |
3:25
3:25
|
(58) (58) |
3:56
7:21
|
(71) (55) |
1:23
8:44
|
(37) (50) |
3:48
12:32
|
(20) (33) |
3:08
15:40
|
(35) (31) |
2:36
18:16
|
(19) (29) |
3:53
22:09
|
(24) (25) |
4:56
27:05
|
(44) (25) |
5:51
32:56
|
(36) (24) |
0:52
33:48
|
(47) (24) |
1:59
35:47
|
(53) (23) |
1:42
37:29
|
(27) (23) |
0:26
37:55
|
(30) (23) |
1:12
39:07
|
(57) (24) |
0:16
39:23
|
(2)
(24)
|
Болденков Дмитрий (2000) I ГБОУ ЦС Битца |
||
|
25 | 00:40:22 (10:06 min/km) | +12:25 |
2:24
2:24
|
(19) (19) |
3:25
5:49
|
(52) (27) |
1:28
7:17
|
(48) (24) |
6:07
13:24
|
(78) (43) |
3:14
16:38
|
(39) (39) |
2:45
19:23
|
(24) (36) |
3:42
23:05
|
(18) (32) |
4:59
28:04
|
(45) (29) |
5:46
33:50
|
(34) (26) |
0:53
34:43
|
(50) (26) |
1:56
36:39
|
(48) (25) |
1:48
38:27
|
(35) (25) |
0:27
38:54
|
(35) (25) |
1:13
40:07
|
(63) (25) |
0:15
40:22
|
(1)
(25)
|
Ламонов Максим (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_2 Вор |
||
|
26 | 00:41:16 (10:19 min/km) | +13:19 |
3:42
3:42
|
(60) (60) |
3:02
6:44
|
(34) (43) |
1:14
7:58
|
(12) (34) |
4:58
12:56
|
(57) (36) |
3:02
15:58
|
(25) (37) |
2:33
18:31
|
(17) (31) |
4:01
22:32
|
(34) (29) |
4:08
26:40
|
(35) (24) |
7:53
34:33
|
(63) (29) |
0:45
35:18
|
(20) (29) |
1:58
37:16
|
(52) (26) |
2:15
39:31
|
(66) (26) |
0:26
39:57
|
(30) (26) |
1:03
41:00
|
(24) (26) |
0:16
41:16
|
(2)
(26)
|
Хромых Сергей (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_2 Вор |
||
|
27 | 00:42:31 (10:38 min/km) | +14:34 |
4:22
4:22
|
(72) (72) |
3:27
7:49
|
(54) (56) |
1:19
9:08
|
(25) (53) |
3:45
12:53
|
(17) (35) |
2:49
15:42
|
(11) (33) |
8:24
24:06
|
(96) (62) |
4:13
28:19
|
(38) (52) |
3:38
31:57
|
(27) (38) |
5:06
37:03
|
(20) (31) |
0:46
37:49
|
(25) (31) |
1:18
39:07
|
(22) (27) |
1:36
40:43
|
(16) (27) |
0:28
41:11
|
(44) (27) |
1:01
42:12
|
(14) (27) |
0:19
42:31
|
(31)
(27)
|
Лаптев Илья (2000) I МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
||
|
28 | 00:43:27 (10:52 min/km) | +15:30 |
2:27
2:27
|
(22) (22) |
3:19
5:46
|
(50) (22) |
1:23
7:09
|
(37) (20) |
5:11
12:20
|
(61) (32) |
3:15
15:35
|
(42) (30) |
2:44
18:19
|
(21) (30) |
3:56
22:15
|
(29) (27) |
7:29
29:44
|
(66) (34) |
6:48
36:32
|
(52) (30) |
0:57
37:29
|
(61) (30) |
1:50
39:19
|
(43) (28) |
2:02
41:21
|
(58) (28) |
0:28
41:49
|
(44) (28) |
1:13
43:02
|
(63) (28) |
0:25
43:27
|
(80)
(28)
|
Тихонов Дмитрий (2000) I ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |
||
|
29 | 00:45:12 (11:18 min/km) | +17:15 |
2:17
2:17
|
(15) (15) |
4:53
7:10
|
(81) (51) |
1:12
8:22
|
(8) (45) |
5:01
13:23
|
(58) (42) |
3:25
16:48
|
(52) (40) |
4:53
21:41
|
(80) (47) |
3:51
25:32
|
(23) (39) |
2:59
28:31
|
(9) (30) |
9:19
37:50
|
(71) (35) |
0:47
38:37
|
(29) (35) |
1:12
39:49
|
(19) (29) |
3:26
43:15
|
(91) (30) |
0:27
43:42
|
(35) (29) |
1:08
44:50
|
(47) (29) |
0:22
45:12
|
(65)
(29)
|
Торхов Илья (2000) I МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
||
|
30 | 00:45:21 (11:20 min/km) | +17:24 |
1:55
1:55
|
(1) (1) |
9:26
11:21
|
(92) (84) |
1:16
12:37
|
(15) (79) |
3:29
16:06
|
(6) (61) |
2:48
18:54
|
(8) (54) |
2:48
21:42
|
(30) (48) |
4:28
26:10
|
(43) (43) |
8:53
35:03
|
(71) (49) |
5:14
40:17
|
(25) (42) |
0:47
41:04
|
(29) (41) |
0:59
42:03
|
(6) (33) |
1:40
43:43
|
(24) (32) |
0:24
44:07
|
(13) (31) |
0:56
45:03
|
(4) (30) |
0:18
45:21
|
(15)
(30)
|
Поликарпов Владислав (2000) I ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
31 | 00:45:25 (11:21 min/km) | +17:28 |
6:17
6:17
|
(86) (86) |
3:11
9:28
|
(39) (73) |
1:26
10:54
|
(44) (65) |
3:55
14:49
|
(24) (54) |
3:17
18:06
|
(44) (50) |
3:06
21:12
|
(43) (43) |
4:55
26:07
|
(55) (42) |
6:05
32:12
|
(54) (40) |
7:20
39:32
|
(57) (38) |
0:56
40:28
|
(57) (38) |
0:55
41:23
|
(3) (31) |
2:01
43:24
|
(56) (31) |
0:34
43:58
|
(75) (30) |
1:08
45:06
|
(47) (31) |
0:19
45:25
|
(31)
(31)
|
Попов Дмитрий (2000) III ГАОУ ЦПС по ЦИВС |
||
|
32 | 00:45:44 (11:26 min/km) | +17:47 |
2:49
2:49
|
(37) (37) |
3:54
6:43
|
(69) (41) |
1:22
8:05
|
(34) (36) |
13:22
21:27
|
(97) (83) |
3:06
24:33
|
(32) (82) |
3:13
27:46
|
(49) (80) |
3:27
31:13
|
(15) (68) |
3:15
34:28
|
(20) (47) |
5:28
39:56
|
(30) (41) |
0:42
40:38
|
(10) (40) |
1:21
41:59
|
(27) (32) |
1:53
43:52
|
(46) (33) |
0:24
44:16
|
(13) (32) |
1:07
45:23
|
(41) (32) |
0:21
45:44
|
(55)
(32)
|
Глазунов Никита (2000) II ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2 |
||
|
33 | 00:45:47 (11:27 min/km) | +17:50 |
5:04
5:04
|
(77) (77) |
2:53
7:57
|
(17) (58) |
1:10
9:07
|
(4) (52) |
3:40
12:47
|
(15) (34) |
2:54
15:41
|
(15) (32) |
2:28
18:09
|
(14) (28) |
4:01
22:10
|
(34) (26) |
13:12
35:22
|
(80) (51) |
4:32
39:54
|
(14) (40) |
0:39
40:33
|
(3) (39) |
2:11
42:44
|
(58) (36) |
1:22
44:06
|
(3) (34) |
0:24
44:30
|
(13) (33) |
0:58
45:28
|
(8) (33) |
0:19
45:47
|
(31)
(33)
|
Шавгаев Никита (2000) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР7 |
||
|
34 | 00:46:50 (11:43 min/km) | +18:53 |
2:44
2:44
|
(35) (35) |
3:03
5:47
|
(36) (24) |
1:41
7:28
|
(68) (29) |
4:32
12:00
|
(46) (27) |
3:26
15:26
|
(54) (28) |
3:14
18:40
|
(50) (32) |
6:08
24:48
|
(76) (37) |
3:56
28:44
|
(33) (31) |
8:39
37:23
|
(65) (33) |
0:49
38:12
|
(37) (33) |
4:07
42:19
|
(73) (34) |
2:20
44:39
|
(74) (35) |
0:30
45:09
|
(56) (34) |
1:21
46:30
|
(75) (34) |
0:20
46:50
|
(46)
(34)
|
Климентьев Алексей (2000) III ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2 |
||
|
35 | 00:47:38 (11:55 min/km) | +19:41 |
3:51
3:51
|
(62) (62) |
5:34
9:25
|
(84) (71) |
1:30
10:55
|
(53) (66) |
4:37
15:32
|
(48) (58) |
4:30
20:02
|
(84) (64) |
2:57
22:59
|
(35) (56) |
3:48
26:47
|
(22) (44) |
8:28
35:15
|
(68) (50) |
5:27
40:42
|
(29) (44) |
1:18
42:00
|
(89) (44) |
1:27
43:27
|
(32) (37) |
2:20
45:47
|
(74) (36) |
0:24
46:11
|
(13) (35) |
1:05
47:16
|
(33) (35) |
0:22
47:38
|
(65)
(35)
|
Андрос Петр (2000) II ГБУДО СДЮСШОР ЛВС |
||
|
36 | 00:47:54 (11:59 min/km) | +19:57 |
2:49
2:49
|
(37) (37) |
2:59
5:48
|
(29) (25) |
1:29
7:17
|
(51) (24) |
4:06
11:23
|
(33) (22) |
4:30
15:53
|
(84) (36) |
4:55
20:48
|
(81) (41) |
4:47
25:35
|
(48) (40) |
8:38
34:13
|
(69) (46) |
5:35
39:48
|
(31) (39) |
1:20
41:08
|
(90) (43) |
3:02
44:10
|
(65) (38) |
1:48
45:58
|
(35) (37) |
0:30
46:28
|
(56) (36) |
1:07
47:35
|
(41) (36) |
0:19
47:54
|
(31)
(36)
|
Маркин Кирилл (2000) II ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
37 | 00:48:21 (12:05 min/km) | +20:24 |
9:21
9:21
|
(99) (99) |
3:14
12:35
|
(44) (90) |
1:29
14:04
|
(51) (83) |
4:03
18:07
|
(32) (73) |
4:40
22:47
|
(90) (75) |
3:31
26:18
|
(59) (72) |
3:55
30:13
|
(28) (63) |
6:03
36:16
|
(52) (54) |
6:18
42:34
|
(41) (47) |
1:02
43:36
|
(78) (49) |
0:58
44:34
|
(5) (39) |
2:04
46:38
|
(61) (39) |
0:29
47:07
|
(48) (38) |
0:56
48:03
|
(4) (37) |
0:18
48:21
|
(15)
(37)
|
Кадеров Ильнур (2000) III МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР7 |
||
|
38 | 00:48:27 (12:07 min/km) | +20:30 |
2:57
2:57
|
(43) (43) |
3:02
5:59
|
(34) (30) |
1:20
7:19
|
(30) (26) |
3:39
10:58
|
(11) (18) |
3:03
14:01
|
(29) (17) |
2:44
16:45
|
(21) (15) |
3:11
19:56
|
(4) (11) |
4:55
24:51
|
(43) (18) |
17:46
42:37
|
(91) (49) |
0:42
43:19
|
(10) (47) |
1:37
44:56
|
(35) (41) |
1:38
46:34
|
(20) (38) |
0:30
47:04
|
(56) (37) |
1:07
48:11
|
(41) (38) |
0:16
48:27
|
(2)
(38)
|
Гончаров Алексей (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_2 Вор |
||
|
39 | 00:48:41 (12:10 min/km) | +20:44 |
3:55
3:55
|
(63) (63) |
3:01
6:56
|
(31) (48) |
4:29
11:25
|
(95) (72) |
5:09
16:34
|
(60) (64) |
3:17
19:51
|
(44) (62) |
2:46
22:37
|
(28) (52) |
4:47
27:24
|
(48) (48) |
6:16
33:40
|
(57) (44) |
7:25
41:05
|
(59) (45) |
0:56
42:01
|
(57) (45) |
2:49
44:50
|
(64) (40) |
1:58
46:48
|
(51) (40) |
0:25
47:13
|
(21) (39) |
1:11
48:24
|
(56) (39) |
0:17
48:41
|
(8)
(39)
|
Бобков Сергей (2000) II ДЮСШ-Юность г.Энг |
||
|
40 | 00:48:55 (12:14 min/km) | +20:58 |
2:41
2:41
|
(33) (33) |
2:42
5:23
|
(11) (15) |
10:54
16:17
|
(99) (90) |
4:18
20:35
|
(40) (82) |
3:06
23:41
|
(32) (81) |
2:47
26:28
|
(29) (73) |
5:59
32:27
|
(74) (72) |
3:03
35:30
|
(15) (52) |
4:57
40:27
|
(19) (43) |
0:40
41:07
|
(4) (42) |
4:29
45:36
|
(75) (44) |
1:36
47:12
|
(16) (42) |
0:23
47:35
|
(7) (41) |
1:02
48:37
|
(21) (40) |
0:18
48:55
|
(15)
(40)
|
Домнин Максим (2000) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР7 |
||
|
41 | 00:49:01 (12:15 min/km) | +21:04 |
3:04
3:04
|
(49) (49) |
3:16
6:20
|
(47) (35) |
1:38
7:58
|
(65) (34) |
5:13
13:11
|
(63) (40) |
4:04
17:15
|
(76) (43) |
3:24
20:39
|
(58) (39) |
6:26
27:05
|
(81) (46) |
6:09
33:14
|
(55) (43) |
5:25
38:39
|
(28) (37) |
0:44
39:23
|
(19) (36) |
3:20
42:43
|
(70) (35) |
4:16
46:59
|
(94) (41) |
0:29
47:28
|
(48) (40) |
1:14
48:42
|
(68) (41) |
0:19
49:01
|
(31)
(41)
|
Полуяктов Павел (2000) Iю МБУ КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
42 | 00:49:09 (12:17 min/km) | +21:12 |
2:39
2:39
|
(30) (30) |
3:54
6:33
|
(69) (38) |
1:36
8:09
|
(64) (39) |
10:38
18:47
|
(93) (76) |
3:21
22:08
|
(51) (71) |
2:45
24:53
|
(24) (68) |
4:25
29:18
|
(42) (57) |
8:43
38:01
|
(70) (59) |
5:24
43:25
|
(27) (53) |
0:49
44:14
|
(37) (51) |
1:08
45:22
|
(14) (43) |
1:52
47:14
|
(43) (43) |
0:28
47:42
|
(44) (42) |
1:07
48:49
|
(41) (42) |
0:20
49:09
|
(46)
(42)
|
Афанасьев Никита (2000) I 2 МБОУ СДЮТиЭ Стерли |
||
|
43 | 00:49:26 (12:22 min/km) | +21:29 |
2:12
2:12
|
(10) (10) |
2:23
4:35
|
(5) (5) |
1:15
5:50
|
(14) (5) |
4:17
10:07
|
(39) (10) |
3:01
13:08
|
(23) (9) |
2:45
15:53
|
(24) (11) |
3:58
19:51
|
(31) (10) |
18:29
38:20
|
(86) (62) |
4:54
43:14
|
(17) (51) |
1:00
44:14
|
(72) (51) |
1:37
45:51
|
(35) (45) |
1:42
47:33
|
(27) (44) |
0:27
48:00
|
(35) (43) |
1:06
49:06
|
(36) (43) |
0:20
49:26
|
(46)
(43)
|
Венков Евгений (2000) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР |
||
|
44 | 00:49:41 (12:25 min/km) | +21:44 |
5:43
5:43
|
(84) (84) |
2:54
8:37
|
(20) (64) |
1:08
9:45
|
(1) (56) |
5:47
15:32
|
(73) (58) |
3:20
18:52
|
(46) (53) |
3:05
21:57
|
(41) (49) |
5:06
27:03
|
(59) (45) |
6:41
33:44
|
(60) (45) |
8:52
42:36
|
(67) (48) |
0:55
43:31
|
(55) (48) |
1:29
45:00
|
(33) (42) |
2:52
47:52
|
(87) (47) |
0:21
48:13
|
(2) (44) |
1:05
49:18
|
(33) (44) |
0:23
49:41
|
(73)
(44)
|
Дорошев Илья (2000) III СДЮШОР Лыткарино |
||
|
45 | 00:49:45 (12:26 min/km) | +21:48 |
4:00
4:00
|
(66) (66) |
4:45
8:45
|
(80) (66) |
1:32
10:17
|
(55) (61) |
15:12
25:29
|
(99) (92) |
3:08
28:37
|
(35) (91) |
3:07
31:44
|
(45) (86) |
3:28
35:12
|
(16) (82) |
3:19
38:31
|
(22) (63) |
5:23
43:54
|
(26) (54) |
0:45
44:39
|
(20) (54) |
1:18
45:57
|
(22) (47) |
1:42
47:39
|
(27) (45) |
0:35
48:14
|
(80) (45) |
1:10
49:24
|
(55) (45) |
0:21
49:45
|
(55)
(45)
|
Турченко Фёдор (2000) II ГБОУ ДДТ Калинка |
||
|
46 | 00:49:49 (12:27 min/km) | +21:52 |
8:23
8:23
|
(97) (97) |
3:13
11:36
|
(43) (85) |
1:26
13:02
|
(44) (80) |
4:41
17:43
|
(50) (68) |
3:16
20:59
|
(43) (67) |
3:34
24:33
|
(61) (64) |
4:53
29:26
|
(53) (59) |
3:42
33:08
|
(29) (42) |
10:47
43:55
|
(76) (55) |
0:56
44:51
|
(57) (56) |
1:05
45:56
|
(12) (46) |
1:54
47:50
|
(49) (46) |
0:36
48:26
|
(81) (46) |
1:02
49:28
|
(21) (46) |
0:21
49:49
|
(55)
(46)
|
Пигарев Андрей (2000) III МГОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 1 |
||
|
47 | 00:50:22 (12:36 min/km) | +22:25 |
11:13
11:13
|
(100) (100) |
3:11
14:24
|
(39) (94) |
1:27
15:51
|
(46) (89) |
3:54
19:45
|
(23) (79) |
3:20
23:05
|
(46) (78) |
3:04
26:09
|
(40) (71) |
5:03
31:12
|
(57) (67) |
5:58
37:10
|
(50) (57) |
7:11
44:21
|
(55) (58) |
0:48
45:09
|
(33) (58) |
1:06
46:15
|
(13) (48) |
2:17
48:32
|
(69) (49) |
0:23
48:55
|
(7) (47) |
1:09
50:04
|
(52) (47) |
0:18
50:22
|
(15)
(47)
|
Чумачков Александр (2000) II ГБОУДОД Ладога |
||
|
48 | 00:50:30 (12:38 min/km) | +22:33 |
3:21
3:21
|
(56) (56) |
9:33
12:54
|
(94) (92) |
1:38
14:32
|
(65) (86) |
9:20
23:52
|
(88) (88) |
3:02
26:54
|
(25) (86) |
2:26
29:20
|
(10) (83) |
3:46
33:06
|
(20) (77) |
5:04
38:10
|
(46) (60) |
5:45
43:55
|
(32) (55) |
0:51
44:46
|
(45) (55) |
1:56
46:42
|
(48) (49) |
1:49
48:31
|
(38) (48) |
0:26
48:57
|
(30) (48) |
1:12
50:09
|
(57) (48) |
0:21
50:30
|
(55)
(48)
|
Меканин Илья (2000) II СДЮСШОР 18_3 Вор |
||
|
49 | 00:51:14 (12:49 min/km) | +23:17 |
3:05
3:05
|
(50) (50) |
7:18
10:23
|
(89) (78) |
1:23
11:46
|
(37) (74) |
6:19
18:05
|
(80) (72) |
4:31
22:36
|
(86) (74) |
4:04
26:40
|
(65) (75) |
3:45
30:25
|
(19) (64) |
7:51
38:16
|
(67) (61) |
5:49
44:05
|
(35) (57) |
1:01
45:06
|
(77) (57) |
2:16
47:22
|
(60) (51) |
2:06
49:28
|
(63) (51) |
0:34
50:02
|
(75) (50) |
0:54
50:56
|
(3) (50) |
0:18
51:14
|
(15)
(49)
|
Мишин Никита (2000) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
50 | 00:51:21 (12:50 min/km) | +23:24 |
2:29
2:29
|
(23) (23) |
2:52
5:21
|
(15) (13) |
1:19
6:40
|
(25) (14) |
3:38
10:18
|
(10) (13) |
3:02
13:20
|
(25) (12) |
2:44
16:04
|
(21) (12) |
3:18
19:22
|
(8) (8) |
4:03
23:25
|
(34) (11) |
4:41
28:06
|
(16) (10) |
0:43
28:49
|
(12) (9) |
18:28
47:17
|
(93) (50) |
1:53
49:10
|
(46) (50) |
0:25
49:35
|
(21) (49) |
1:20
50:55
|
(74) (49) |
0:26
51:21
|
(85)
(50)
|
Родионов Михаил (2000) I ГБОУ ЦРТДЖулебино |
||
|
51 | 00:51:31 (12:53 min/km) | +23:34 |
4:13
4:13
|
(70) (70) |
2:23
6:36
|
(5) (39) |
1:16
7:52
|
(15) (32) |
4:16
12:08
|
(37) (29) |
3:01
15:09
|
(23) (27) |
2:45
17:54
|
(24) (23) |
3:58
21:52
|
(31) (22) |
18:30
40:22
|
(87) (67) |
4:56
45:18
|
(18) (60) |
0:57
46:15
|
(61) (60) |
1:39
47:54
|
(37) (52) |
1:40
49:34
|
(24) (52) |
0:29
50:03
|
(48) (51) |
1:08
51:11
|
(47) (51) |
0:20
51:31
|
(46)
(51)
|
Серов Тимофей (2000) III МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР2 |
||
|
52 | 00:51:54 (12:59 min/km) | +23:57 |
2:35
2:35
|
(29) (29) |
3:11
5:46
|
(39) (22) |
1:22
7:08
|
(34) (18) |
4:16
11:24
|
(37) (23) |
3:12
14:36
|
(38) (20) |
2:53
17:29
|
(33) (20) |
6:41
24:10
|
(83) (35) |
5:06
29:16
|
(47) (32) |
5:09
34:25
|
(22) (27) |
0:50
35:15
|
(41) (28) |
13:03
48:18
|
(88) (53) |
1:47
50:05
|
(34) (53) |
0:23
50:28
|
(7) (52) |
1:09
51:37
|
(52) (52) |
0:17
51:54
|
(8)
(52)
|
Прокудин Никита (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_2 Вор |
||
|
53 | 00:52:54 (13:14 min/km) | +24:57 |
2:34
2:34
|
(27) (27) |
3:00
5:34
|
(30) (18) |
1:34
7:08
|
(58) (18) |
4:12
11:20
|
(36) (21) |
3:43
15:03
|
(69) (26) |
2:59
18:02
|
(37) (24) |
4:53
22:55
|
(53) (31) |
4:21
27:16
|
(37) (27) |
4:39
31:55
|
(15) (22) |
0:54
32:49
|
(52) (22) |
16:09
48:58
|
(90) (55) |
2:00
50:58
|
(55) (54) |
0:27
51:25
|
(35) (53) |
1:08
52:33
|
(47) (53) |
0:21
52:54
|
(55)
(53)
|
Крисанов Данила (2000) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР № 6 |
||
|
54 | 00:53:17 (13:19 min/km) | +25:20 |
8:02
8:02
|
(96) (96) |
2:56
10:58
|
(23) (82) |
1:11
12:09
|
(7) (75) |
4:40
16:49
|
(49) (67) |
3:26
20:15
|
(54) (65) |
3:18
23:33
|
(57) (58) |
4:39
28:12
|
(46) (51) |
9:01
37:13
|
(72) (58) |
8:41
45:54
|
(66) (61) |
1:04
46:58
|
(81) (61) |
1:56
48:54
|
(48) (54) |
2:27
51:21
|
(79) (55) |
0:27
51:48
|
(35) (54) |
1:12
53:00
|
(57) (54) |
0:17
53:17
|
(8)
(54)
|
Сайнаков Семен (2000) I ГБОУДОД Ладога_2 |
||
|
55 | 00:53:24 (13:21 min/km) | +25:27 |
3:11
3:11
|
(53) (53) |
5:59
9:10
|
(85) (69) |
4:28
13:38
|
(94) (82) |
4:22
18:00
|
(42) (70) |
3:32
21:32
|
(60) (70) |
3:14
24:46
|
(50) (67) |
5:13
29:59
|
(64) (62) |
4:38
34:37
|
(38) (48) |
6:30
41:07
|
(48) (46) |
0:58
42:05
|
(67) (46) |
6:57
49:02
|
(83) (56) |
2:19
51:21
|
(70) (55) |
0:36
51:57
|
(81) (55) |
1:06
53:03
|
(36) (55) |
0:21
53:24
|
(55)
(55)
|
Пушкарев Арсений (2000) III МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР2 |
||
|
56 | 00:54:15 (13:34 min/km) | +26:18 |
4:00
4:00
|
(66) (66) |
3:10
7:10
|
(38) (51) |
1:25
8:35
|
(42) (48) |
6:27
15:02
|
(84) (55) |
3:34
18:36
|
(61) (52) |
3:02
21:38
|
(38) (46) |
10:55
32:33
|
(97) (73) |
6:46
39:19
|
(61) (66) |
7:26
46:45
|
(61) (63) |
1:00
47:45
|
(72) (63) |
1:42
49:27
|
(39) (57) |
2:16
51:43
|
(68) (57) |
0:32
52:15
|
(66) (56) |
1:34
53:49
|
(85) (56) |
0:26
54:15
|
(85)
(56)
|
Довгаленко Антон (2000) IIю ЦФК АВС |
||
|
57 | 00:54:33 (13:38 min/km) | +26:36 |
7:10
7:10
|
(92) (92) |
3:01
10:11
|
(31) (77) |
1:25
11:36
|
(42) (73) |
7:08
18:44
|
(86) (75) |
4:19
23:03
|
(80) (77) |
4:59
28:02
|
(86) (81) |
3:58
32:00
|
(31) (70) |
6:34
38:34
|
(58) (64) |
9:06
47:40
|
(69) (64) |
0:57
48:37
|
(61) (64) |
1:47
50:24
|
(41) (58) |
2:01
52:25
|
(56) (58) |
0:33
52:58
|
(72) (57) |
1:13
54:11
|
(63) (57) |
0:22
54:33
|
(65)
(57)
|
Пузанов Олег (2000) III МБОУ ДОД СДиЮТ Ул |
||
|
58 | 00:54:42 (13:41 min/km) | +26:45 |
2:34
2:34
|
(27) (27) |
4:14
6:48
|
(75) (44) |
2:57
9:45
|
(93) (56) |
6:21
16:06
|
(81) (61) |
3:35
19:41
|
(62) (60) |
4:46
24:27
|
(77) (63) |
8:07
32:34
|
(90) (74) |
3:26
36:00
|
(25) (53) |
10:38
46:38
|
(74) (62) |
0:57
47:35
|
(61) (62) |
3:21
50:56
|
(71) (60) |
1:52
52:48
|
(43) (60) |
0:27
53:15
|
(35) (58) |
1:09
54:24
|
(52) (58) |
0:18
54:42
|
(15)
(58)
|
Макаров Евгений (2000) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР № 6 |
||
|
59 | 00:55:25 (13:51 min/km) | +27:28 |
4:16
4:16
|
(71) (71) |
3:51
8:07
|
(68) (60) |
2:54
11:01
|
(92) (70) |
5:39
16:40
|
(70) (66) |
3:20
20:00
|
(46) (63) |
4:02
24:02
|
(64) (61) |
4:28
28:30
|
(43) (53) |
16:38
45:08
|
(84) (74) |
5:11
50:19
|
(24) (68) |
0:40
50:59
|
(4) (67) |
1:03
52:02
|
(9) (62) |
1:43
53:45
|
(31) (62) |
0:23
54:08
|
(7) (61) |
0:57
55:05
|
(7) (60) |
0:20
55:25
|
(46)
(59)
|
Пазухин Егор (2000) I АО ЦДО Юнитекс |
||
|
60 | 00:55:26 (13:52 min/km) | +27:29 |
6:57
6:57
|
(91) (91) |
9:52
16:49
|
(95) (98) |
1:45
18:34
|
(76) (95) |
5:04
23:38
|
(59) (87) |
3:50
27:28
|
(71) (88) |
4:39
32:07
|
(74) (87) |
4:18
36:25
|
(40) (84) |
5:41
42:06
|
(48) (69) |
5:45
47:51
|
(32) (65) |
0:59
48:50
|
(71) (65) |
1:54
50:44
|
(46) (59) |
2:03
52:47
|
(60) (59) |
0:37
53:24
|
(84) (59) |
1:34
54:58
|
(85) (59) |
0:28
55:26
|
(90)
(60)
|
Шишлянников Виталий (2000) III СДЮСШОР 18_3 Вор |
||
|
61 | 00:55:33 (13:53 min/km) | +27:36 |
3:42
3:42
|
(60) (60) |
10:03
13:45
|
(96) (93) |
1:42
15:27
|
(71) (88) |
4:43
20:10
|
(51) (80) |
3:25
23:35
|
(52) (80) |
3:06
26:41
|
(43) (76) |
5:21
32:02
|
(69) (71) |
4:38
36:40
|
(38) (56) |
6:30
43:10
|
(48) (50) |
0:57
44:07
|
(61) (50) |
6:58
51:05
|
(84) (61) |
2:19
53:24
|
(70) (61) |
0:34
53:58
|
(75) (60) |
1:12
55:10
|
(57) (61) |
0:23
55:33
|
(73)
(61)
|
Макаров Василий (2000) III МБУДО СДЮСШОР №62 |
||
|
62 | 00:56:56 (14:14 min/km) | +28:59 |
5:09
5:09
|
(78) (78) |
4:18
9:27
|
(77) (72) |
1:39
11:06
|
(67) (71) |
7:28
18:34
|
(87) (74) |
3:39
22:13
|
(67) (73) |
4:58
27:11
|
(85) (79) |
7:16
34:27
|
(88) (80) |
9:18
43:45
|
(73) (72) |
6:24
50:09
|
(43) (67) |
0:52
51:01
|
(47) (68) |
2:01
53:02
|
(55) (64) |
1:58
55:00
|
(51) (63) |
0:29
55:29
|
(48) (62) |
1:06
56:35
|
(36) (62) |
0:21
56:56
|
(55)
(62)
|
Первицкий Дмитрий (2000) II СДЮСШОР 18_4 Вор |
||
|
63 | 00:58:04 (14:31 min/km) | +30:07 |
2:33
2:33
|
(26) (26) |
2:56
5:29
|
(23) (17) |
1:55
7:24
|
(83) (28) |
5:33
12:57
|
(67) (37) |
3:51
16:48
|
(72) (40) |
5:36
22:24
|
(90) (51) |
11:30
33:54
|
(98) (78) |
9:53
43:47
|
(77) (73) |
7:16
51:03
|
(56) (70) |
1:00
52:03
|
(72) (70) |
1:25
53:28
|
(31) (65) |
2:08
55:36
|
(64) (64) |
0:36
56:12
|
(81) (64) |
1:34
57:46
|
(85) (63) |
0:18
58:04
|
(15)
(63)
|
Головачев Святослав (2000) II ГАОУ ЦПС по ЦИВС |
||
|
64 | 00:58:10 (14:33 min/km) | +30:13 |
3:06
3:06
|
(51) (51) |
3:36
6:42
|
(60) (40) |
1:34
8:16
|
(58) (44) |
3:53
12:09
|
(22) (30) |
3:41
15:50
|
(68) (35) |
3:11
19:01
|
(47) (34) |
5:15
24:16
|
(66) (36) |
6:52
31:08
|
(62) (36) |
13:15
44:23
|
(84) (59) |
0:55
45:18
|
(55) (59) |
6:49
52:07
|
(82) (63) |
3:33
55:40
|
(93) (65) |
0:31
56:11
|
(61) (63) |
1:37
57:48
|
(90) (64) |
0:22
58:10
|
(65)
(64)
|
Дещеня Никита (2000) II МБУ КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
65 | 00:59:46 (14:57 min/km) | +31:49 |
3:02
3:02
|
(47) (47) |
2:58
6:00
|
(26) (31) |
1:49
7:49
|
(79) (31) |
5:41
13:30
|
(71) (46) |
3:56
17:26
|
(74) (44) |
3:05
20:31
|
(41) (38) |
7:06
27:37
|
(86) (49) |
3:45
31:22
|
(30) (37) |
22:17
53:39
|
(94) (73) |
0:47
54:26
|
(29) (73) |
1:19
55:45
|
(24) (68) |
1:51
57:36
|
(40) (67) |
0:32
58:08
|
(66) (66) |
1:14
59:22
|
(68) (65) |
0:24
59:46
|
(76)
(65)
|
Осипов Денис (2000) III ДЮСШ-Юность г.Энг |
||
|
66 | 00:59:55 (14:59 min/km) | +31:58 |
4:12
4:12
|
(69) (69) |
4:26
8:38
|
(78) (65) |
1:41
10:19
|
(68) (62) |
4:53
15:12
|
(55) (56) |
4:24
19:36
|
(82) (59) |
4:24
24:00
|
(68) (60) |
5:03
29:03
|
(57) (56) |
9:45
38:48
|
(74) (65) |
11:39
50:27
|
(79) (69) |
1:00
51:27
|
(72) (69) |
3:44
55:11
|
(72) (66) |
2:14
57:25
|
(65) (66) |
0:40
58:05
|
(87) (65) |
1:28
59:33
|
(78) (66) |
0:22
59:55
|
(65)
(66)
|
Поляков Михаил (2000) III СДЮСШОР2 СПб 2 |
||
|
67 | 01:00:09 (15:02 min/km) | +32:12 |
3:00
3:00
|
(44) (44) |
4:14
7:14
|
(75) (54) |
1:22
8:36
|
(34) (49) |
4:23
12:59
|
(43) (39) |
6:33
19:32
|
(98) (58) |
3:12
22:44
|
(48) (54) |
5:57
28:41
|
(73) (54) |
3:19
32:00
|
(22) (39) |
5:08
37:08
|
(21) (32) |
0:50
37:58
|
(41) (32) |
18:18
56:16
|
(92) (70) |
1:51
58:07
|
(40) (68) |
0:25
58:32
|
(21) (67) |
1:13
59:45
|
(63) (67) |
0:24
1:00:09
|
(76)
(67)
|
Соколов Михаил (2000) II ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |
||
|
68 | 01:00:30 (15:08 min/km) | +32:33 |
2:53
2:53
|
(41) (41) |
3:30
6:23
|
(58) (36) |
1:33
7:56
|
(57) (33) |
6:00
13:56
|
(77) (47) |
4:39
18:35
|
(89) (51) |
8:17
26:52
|
(95) (78) |
7:40
34:32
|
(89) (81) |
6:34
41:06
|
(58) (68) |
10:21
51:27
|
(73) (71) |
0:47
52:14
|
(29) (71) |
4:08
56:22
|
(74) (71) |
2:04
58:26
|
(61) (71) |
0:32
58:58
|
(66) (70) |
1:14
1:00:12
|
(68) (68) |
0:18
1:00:30
|
(15)
(68)
|
Ивлиев Сергей (2000) III ГАОУ ЦПС по ЦИВС |
||
|
69 | 01:00:41 (15:10 min/km) | +32:44 |
7:42
7:42
|
(95) (95) |
3:11
10:53
|
(39) (81) |
1:43
12:36
|
(74) (78) |
5:14
17:50
|
(64) (69) |
4:19
22:09
|
(80) (72) |
4:27
26:36
|
(70) (74) |
6:17
32:53
|
(79) (76) |
10:12
43:05
|
(78) (71) |
6:40
49:45
|
(51) (66) |
1:08
50:53
|
(84) (66) |
4:57
55:50
|
(77) (69) |
2:19
58:09
|
(70) (69) |
0:37
58:46
|
(84) (68) |
1:30
1:00:16
|
(81) (69) |
0:25
1:00:41
|
(80)
(69)
|
Медведев Александр (2000) III ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
||
|
70 | 01:00:54 (15:14 min/km) | +32:57 |
2:39
2:39
|
(30) (30) |
3:01
5:40
|
(31) (20) |
1:35
7:15
|
(62) (22) |
3:57
11:12
|
(26) (19) |
3:37
14:49
|
(64) (23) |
3:16
18:05
|
(54) (26) |
5:17
23:22
|
(68) (33) |
7:21
30:43
|
(65) (35) |
12:36
43:19
|
(83) (52) |
1:00
44:19
|
(72) (53) |
11:04
55:23
|
(86) (67) |
2:49
58:12
|
(86) (70) |
0:44
58:56
|
(91) (69) |
1:33
1:00:29
|
(83) (70) |
0:25
1:00:54
|
(80)
(70)
|
Цежев Дмитрий (2000) II СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
||
|
71 | 01:03:19 (15:50 min/km) | +35:22 |
2:39
2:39
|
(30) (30) |
10:04
12:43
|
(97) (91) |
1:41
14:24
|
(68) (84) |
5:55
20:19
|
(76) (81) |
3:14
23:33
|
(39) (79) |
3:17
26:50
|
(56) (77) |
5:51
32:41
|
(71) (75) |
17:10
49:51
|
(85) (82) |
6:25
56:16
|
(44) (76) |
0:54
57:10
|
(52) (76) |
2:02
59:12
|
(56) (72) |
2:21
1:01:33
|
(76) (72) |
0:27
1:02:00
|
(35) (71) |
1:01
1:03:01
|
(14) (71) |
0:18
1:03:19
|
(15)
(71)
|
Романенко Дмитрий (2000) IIIю БОЦДТЮТиЭ |
||
|
72 | 01:05:14 (16:19 min/km) | +37:17 |
6:01
6:01
|
(85) (85) |
3:14
9:15
|
(44) (70) |
1:28
10:43
|
(48) (63) |
5:41
16:24
|
(71) (63) |
3:20
19:44
|
(46) (61) |
2:58
22:42
|
(36) (53) |
5:12
27:54
|
(63) (50) |
4:19
32:13
|
(36) (41) |
6:08
38:21
|
(38) (36) |
1:13
39:34
|
(86) (37) |
21:49
1:01:23
|
(94) (73) |
1:42
1:03:05
|
(27) (73) |
0:31
1:03:36
|
(61) (72) |
1:14
1:04:50
|
(68) (72) |
0:24
1:05:14
|
(76)
(72)
|
Бунин Иван (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_3 Вор |
||
|
73 | 01:06:17 (16:34 min/km) | +38:20 |
2:51
2:51
|
(39) (39) |
12:15
15:06
|
(99) (95) |
2:14
17:20
|
(88) (92) |
4:35
21:55
|
(47) (85) |
3:29
25:24
|
(58) (83) |
3:15
28:39
|
(53) (82) |
5:16
33:55
|
(67) (79) |
12:10
46:05
|
(79) (76) |
13:24
59:29
|
(86) (78) |
0:52
1:00:21
|
(47) (78) |
1:49
1:02:10
|
(42) (74) |
2:19
1:04:29
|
(70) (74) |
0:25
1:04:54
|
(21) (73) |
1:04
1:05:58
|
(31) (73) |
0:19
1:06:17
|
(31)
(73)
|
Беляев Илья (2000) Iю ГБОУ ДДТ Калинка |
||
|
74 | 01:06:56 (16:44 min/km) | +38:59 |
2:21
2:21
|
(16) (16) |
9:30
11:51
|
(93) (86) |
9:13
21:04
|
(97) (97) |
4:01
25:05
|
(29) (91) |
3:20
28:25
|
(46) (90) |
5:01
33:26
|
(87) (89) |
5:13
38:39
|
(64) (87) |
9:47
48:26
|
(75) (78) |
7:39
56:05
|
(62) (75) |
0:48
56:53
|
(33) (75) |
6:20
1:03:13
|
(79) (75) |
1:52
1:05:05
|
(43) (75) |
0:29
1:05:34
|
(48) (74) |
1:03
1:06:37
|
(24) (74) |
0:19
1:06:56
|
(31)
(74)
|
Малышев Михаил (2000) II МБОУ ДЮЦ "МС" Дзе |
||
|
75 | 01:09:24 (17:21 min/km) | +41:27 |
3:01
3:01
|
(45) (45) |
2:47
5:48
|
(12) (25) |
1:31
7:19
|
(54) (26) |
15:05
22:24
|
(98) (86) |
3:38
26:02
|
(65) (85) |
4:55
30:57
|
(81) (85) |
7:09
38:06
|
(87) (86) |
4:52
42:58
|
(41) (70) |
14:33
57:31
|
(88) (77) |
1:33
59:04
|
(94) (77) |
4:45
1:03:49
|
(76) (76) |
3:31
1:07:20
|
(92) (76) |
0:44
1:08:04
|
(91) (75) |
1:01
1:09:05
|
(14) (75) |
0:19
1:09:24
|
(31)
(75)
|
Кобликов Дмитрий (2000) II МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
||
|
76 | 01:10:02 (17:31 min/km) | +42:05 |
4:37
4:37
|
(75) (75) |
3:43
8:20
|
(64) (61) |
1:28
9:48
|
(48) (58) |
4:56
14:44
|
(56) (51) |
4:14
18:58
|
(78) (56) |
4:32
23:30
|
(73) (57) |
6:06
29:36
|
(75) (61) |
24:18
53:54
|
(91) (83) |
8:57
1:02:51
|
(68) (79) |
1:05
1:03:56
|
(82) (79) |
1:50
1:05:46
|
(43) (77) |
2:23
1:08:09
|
(78) (77) |
0:31
1:08:40
|
(61) (76) |
1:02
1:09:42
|
(21) (76) |
0:20
1:10:02
|
(46)
(76)
|
Леонов Дмитрий (2000) III ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2 |
||
|
77 | 01:12:41 (18:10 min/km) | +44:44 |
3:07
3:07
|
(52) (52) |
6:01
9:08
|
(86) (68) |
1:52
11:00
|
(81) (67) |
5:35
16:35
|
(68) (65) |
4:26
21:01
|
(83) (68) |
4:18
25:19
|
(67) (69) |
6:11
31:30
|
(78) (69) |
24:22
55:52
|
(92) (84) |
9:06
1:04:58
|
(69) (81) |
1:02
1:06:00
|
(78) (81) |
1:56
1:07:56
|
(48) (78) |
2:28
1:10:24
|
(80) (78) |
0:31
1:10:55
|
(61) (77) |
1:22
1:12:17
|
(76) (77) |
0:24
1:12:41
|
(76)
(77)
|
Филимонов Никита (2000) II ГБОУДОД Ладога_2 |
||
|
78 | 01:16:46 (19:12 min/km) | +48:49 |
3:14
3:14
|
(54) (54) |
3:50
7:04
|
(67) (49) |
1:24
8:28
|
(40) (47) |
9:35
18:03
|
(89) (71) |
3:26
21:29
|
(54) (69) |
3:14
24:43
|
(50) (66) |
6:08
30:51
|
(76) (65) |
14:21
45:12
|
(82) (75) |
7:25
52:37
|
(59) (72) |
1:31
54:08
|
(93) (72) |
17:52
1:12:00
|
(91) (79) |
2:15
1:14:15
|
(66) (79) |
0:41
1:14:56
|
(89) (78) |
1:33
1:16:29
|
(83) (78) |
0:17
1:16:46
|
(8)
(78)
|
Дубровский Никита (2000) III ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70 |
||
|
79 | 01:17:52 (19:28 min/km) | +49:55 |
3:23
3:23
|
(57) (57) |
3:49
7:12
|
(66) (53) |
1:56
9:08
|
(84) (53) |
5:36
14:44
|
(69) (51) |
5:48
20:32
|
(93) (66) |
4:10
24:42
|
(66) (65) |
4:47
29:29
|
(48) (60) |
7:09
36:38
|
(63) (55) |
18:18
54:56
|
(93) (74) |
1:06
56:02
|
(83) (74) |
16:00
1:12:02
|
(89) (80) |
3:06
1:15:08
|
(88) (80) |
0:24
1:15:32
|
(13) (79) |
1:59
1:17:31
|
(93) (79) |
0:21
1:17:52
|
(55)
(79)
|
Сухов Алексей (2000) III МБОУ ДОД САКСОР |
||
|
80 | 01:20:30 (20:08 min/km) | +52:33 |
11:43
11:43
|
(101) (101) |
7:13
18:56
|
(88) (100) |
1:42
20:38
|
(71) (96) |
4:10
24:48
|
(35) (90) |
3:35
28:23
|
(62) (89) |
12:59
41:22
|
(101) (95) |
3:12
44:34
|
(5) (91) |
3:12
47:46
|
(18) (77) |
26:59
1:14:45
|
(95) (89) |
0:43
1:15:28
|
(12) (87) |
1:21
1:16:49
|
(27) (82) |
1:38
1:18:27
|
(20) (82) |
0:40
1:19:07
|
(87) (81) |
1:03
1:20:10
|
(24) (80) |
0:20
1:20:30
|
(46)
(80)
|
Шин Константин (2000) IIIю ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань 2 |
||
|
81 | 01:20:37 (20:09 min/km) | +52:40 |
3:03
3:03
|
(48) (48) |
4:06
7:09
|
(73) (50) |
1:42
8:51
|
(71) (51) |
4:24
13:15
|
(44) (41) |
4:31
17:46
|
(86) (48) |
3:45
21:31
|
(62) (44) |
5:50
27:21
|
(70) (47) |
28:44
56:05
|
(95) (85) |
10:59
1:07:04
|
(77) (83) |
0:48
1:07:52
|
(33) (83) |
7:50
1:15:42
|
(85) (81) |
2:32
1:18:14
|
(82) (81) |
0:30
1:18:44
|
(56) (80) |
1:28
1:20:12
|
(78) (81) |
0:25
1:20:37
|
(80)
(81)
|
Зязев Максим (2000) III МБУДО СДЮСШОР № 6 |
||
|
82 | 01:21:36 (20:24 min/km) | +53:39 |
12:38
12:38
|
(102) (102) |
7:23
20:01
|
(90) (101) |
1:35
21:36
|
(62) (98) |
4:18
25:54
|
(40) (93) |
3:46
29:40
|
(70) (92) |
12:39
42:19
|
(100) (97) |
3:24
45:43
|
(13) (93) |
3:01
48:44
|
(13) (80) |
26:59
1:15:43
|
(95) (91) |
0:50
1:16:33
|
(41) (91) |
1:22
1:17:55
|
(29) (87) |
1:44
1:19:39
|
(32) (86) |
0:33
1:20:12
|
(72) (84) |
1:07
1:21:19
|
(41) (83) |
0:17
1:21:36
|
(8)
(82)
|
Довгий Родион (2000) III ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
||
|
83 | 01:21:46 (20:27 min/km) | +53:49 |
4:45
4:45
|
(76) (76) |
3:05
7:50
|
(37) (57) |
1:18
9:08
|
(23) (53) |
4:52
14:00
|
(54) (49) |
3:28
17:28
|
(57) (45) |
6:25
23:53
|
(91) (59) |
5:06
28:59
|
(59) (55) |
19:54
48:53
|
(88) (81) |
16:04
1:04:57
|
(89) (80) |
0:58
1:05:55
|
(67) (80) |
11:19
1:17:14
|
(87) (85) |
1:59
1:19:13
|
(54) (83) |
0:32
1:19:45
|
(66) (82) |
1:31
1:21:16
|
(82) (82) |
0:30
1:21:46
|
(92)
(83)
|
Богданов Виктор (2000) IIю ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие3 |
||
|
84 | 01:22:00 (20:30 min/km) | +54:03 |
4:26
4:26
|
(73) (73) |
3:37
8:03
|
(61) (59) |
17:10
25:13
|
(100) (99) |
6:21
31:34
|
(81) (98) |
5:20
36:54
|
(91) (98) |
4:45
41:39
|
(76) (96) |
10:22
52:01
|
(94) (97) |
6:15
58:16
|
(56) (88) |
14:17
1:12:33
|
(87) (85) |
1:13
1:13:46
|
(86) (85) |
3:15
1:17:01
|
(67) (84) |
2:35
1:19:36
|
(83) (84) |
0:31
1:20:07
|
(61) (83) |
1:27
1:21:34
|
(77) (84) |
0:26
1:22:00
|
(85)
(84)
|
Лакомкин Андрей (2000) II ГБОУ ДДТ Калинка |
||
|
85 | 01:22:27 (20:37 min/km) | +54:30 |
8:37
8:37
|
(98) (98) |
3:40
12:17
|
(62) (89) |
2:50
15:07
|
(90) (87) |
6:26
21:33
|
(83) (84) |
5:47
27:20
|
(92) (87) |
8:37
35:57
|
(97) (90) |
6:59
42:56
|
(84) (90) |
14:21
57:17
|
(82) (86) |
11:44
1:09:01
|
(80) (84) |
1:21
1:10:22
|
(91) (84) |
6:37
1:16:59
|
(81) (83) |
2:37
1:19:36
|
(84) (84) |
0:41
1:20:17
|
(89) (85) |
1:41
1:21:58
|
(91) (85) |
0:29
1:22:27
|
(91)
(85)
|
Сотников Артём (2000) Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие3 |
||
|
86 | 01:22:44 (20:41 min/km) | +54:47 |
6:24
6:24
|
(87) (87) |
4:07
10:31
|
(74) (80) |
2:52
13:23
|
(91) (81) |
6:17
19:40
|
(79) (78) |
5:53
25:33
|
(94) (84) |
4:27
30:00
|
(70) (84) |
7:01
37:01
|
(85) (85) |
26:05
1:03:06
|
(93) (91) |
11:12
1:14:18
|
(78) (87) |
1:23
1:15:41
|
(92) (88) |
1:35
1:17:16
|
(34) (86) |
2:42
1:19:58
|
(85) (87) |
0:39
1:20:37
|
(86) (86) |
1:36
1:22:13
|
(89) (86) |
0:31
1:22:44
|
(93)
(86)
|
Тузов Владислав (2000) Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2 |
||
|
87 | 01:25:04 (21:16 min/km) | +57:07 |
5:18
5:18
|
(80) (80) |
3:42
9:00
|
(63) (67) |
1:53
10:53
|
(82) (64) |
21:07
32:00
|
(101) (99) |
6:49
38:49
|
(100) (99) |
5:27
44:16
|
(88) (99) |
10:52
55:08
|
(96) (100) |
7:15
1:02:23
|
(64) (89) |
11:59
1:14:22
|
(81) (88) |
1:50
1:16:12
|
(95) (90) |
3:03
1:19:15
|
(66) (88) |
3:19
1:22:34
|
(90) (88) |
0:34
1:23:08
|
(75) (87) |
1:35
1:24:43
|
(88) (87) |
0:21
1:25:04
|
(55)
(87)
|
Казаков Вячеслав (2000) Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие3 |
||
|
88 | 01:26:12 (21:33 min/km) | +58:15 |
3:59
3:59
|
(65) (65) |
12:17
16:16
|
(100) (97) |
1:43
17:59
|
(74) (93) |
9:37
27:36
|
(90) (95) |
5:58
33:34
|
(96) (95) |
10:27
44:01
|
(99) (98) |
8:55
52:56
|
(91) (98) |
9:48
1:02:44
|
(76) (90) |
12:22
1:15:06
|
(82) (90) |
0:48
1:15:54
|
(33) (89) |
6:20
1:22:14
|
(79) (89) |
1:58
1:24:12
|
(51) (89) |
0:25
1:24:37
|
(21) (88) |
1:13
1:25:50
|
(63) (88) |
0:22
1:26:12
|
(65)
(88)
|
Тулупов Константин (2000) Iю ГАОУ ЦПС по ЦИВС |
||
|
89 | 01:29:09 (22:17 min/km) | +1:01:12 |
5:30
5:30
|
(82) (82) |
13:17
18:47
|
(101) (99) |
9:36
28:23
|
(98) (100) |
10:55
39:18
|
(95) (100) |
3:53
43:11
|
(73) (100) |
4:57
48:08
|
(84) (100) |
5:07
53:15
|
(62) (99) |
21:37
1:14:52
|
(90) (94) |
6:22
1:21:14
|
(42) (94) |
1:03
1:22:17
|
(80) (94) |
1:55
1:24:12
|
(47) (91) |
2:31
1:26:43
|
(81) (90) |
0:32
1:27:15
|
(66) (89) |
1:28
1:28:43
|
(78) (89) |
0:26
1:29:09
|
(85)
(89)
|
Журавлев Данила (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_3 Вор |
||
|
90 | 01:30:31 (22:38 min/km) | +1:02:34 |
4:32
4:32
|
(74) (74) |
11:35
16:07
|
(98) (96) |
2:03
18:10
|
(85) (94) |
11:14
29:24
|
(96) (97) |
6:41
36:05
|
(99) (97) |
4:56
41:01
|
(83) (93) |
10:11
51:12
|
(93) (95) |
13:46
1:04:58
|
(81) (92) |
13:15
1:18:13
|
(84) (92) |
2:31
1:20:44
|
(96) (92) |
3:16
1:24:00
|
(68) (90) |
3:14
1:27:14
|
(89) (91) |
1:02
1:28:16
|
(93) (90) |
1:50
1:30:06
|
(92) (90) |
0:25
1:30:31
|
(80)
(90)
|
Чащин Егор (2000) IIIю ГБОУ ЦРТДЖулебино |
||
|
91 | 01:31:18 (22:50 min/km) | +1:03:21 |
2:51
2:51
|
(39) (39) |
6:55
9:46
|
(87) (75) |
21:40
31:26
|
(101) (101) |
10:43
42:09
|
(94) (101) |
4:12
46:21
|
(77) (101) |
4:49
51:10
|
(79) (101) |
5:06
56:16
|
(59) (101) |
21:34
1:17:50
|
(89) (95) |
6:28
1:24:18
|
(46) (95) |
0:53
1:25:11
|
(50) (95) |
2:00
1:27:11
|
(54) (92) |
2:21
1:29:32
|
(76) (92) |
0:25
1:29:57
|
(21) (91) |
1:03
1:31:00
|
(24) (91) |
0:18
1:31:18
|
(15)
(91)
|
Войнов Егор (2000) IIIю СДЮШОР3 Иваново |
||
|
92 | 01:31:37 (22:54 min/km) | +1:03:40 |
7:32
7:32
|
(94) (94) |
4:42
12:14
|
(79) (88) |
5:00
17:14
|
(96) (91) |
9:42
26:56
|
(91) (94) |
4:37
31:33
|
(88) (94) |
4:48
36:21
|
(78) (91) |
4:51
41:12
|
(51) (89) |
28:25
1:09:37
|
(94) (93) |
10:38
1:20:15
|
(74) (93) |
1:16
1:21:31
|
(88) (93) |
6:05
1:27:36
|
(78) (93) |
1:57
1:29:33
|
(50) (93) |
0:34
1:30:07
|
(75) (92) |
1:12
1:31:19
|
(57) (92) |
0:18
1:31:37
|
(15)
(92)
|
Крит Андрей (2000) III МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР2 |
||
|
93 | 01:47:21 (26:50 min/km) | +1:19:24 |
3:14
3:14
|
(54) (54) |
3:29
6:43
|
(55) (41) |
1:32
8:15
|
(55) (43) |
5:12
13:27
|
(62) (45) |
3:38
17:05
|
(65) (42) |
4:28
21:33
|
(72) (45) |
9:33
31:06
|
(92) (66) |
59:28
1:30:34
|
(96) (96) |
10:05
1:40:39
|
(72) (96) |
0:45
1:41:24
|
(20) (96) |
1:39
1:43:03
|
(37) (94) |
2:02
1:45:05
|
(58) (94) |
0:33
1:45:38
|
(72) (93) |
1:16
1:46:54
|
(73) (93) |
0:27
1:47:21
|
(89)
(93)
|
Солуянов Георгий (2000) Iю МБОУ ДОД САКСОР |
||
|
- | - |
6:54
6:54
|
(90) (90) |
3:32
10:26
|
(59) (79) |
1:51
12:17
|
(80) (76) |
16:00
28:17
|
(100) (96) |
7:26
35:43
|
(101) (96) |
5:33
41:16
|
(89) (94) |
10:22
51:38
|
(94) (96) |
6:02
57:40
|
(51) (87) |
16:21
1:14:01
|
(90) (86) |
1:10
1:15:11
|
(85) (86) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Павел (2000) Iю МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР2 |
|||
|
- | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(34) (34) |
3:19
6:02
|
(50) (32) |
2:07
8:09
|
(86) (39) |
5:15
13:24
|
(65) (43) |
4:14
17:38
|
(78) (47) |
4:25
22:03
|
(69) (50) |
13:11
35:14
|
(100) (83) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Паюн Максим (2000) III ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
|||
|
- | - |
2:10
2:10
|
(8) (8) |
2:36
4:46
|
(9) (8) |
1:17
6:03
|
(17) (7) |
4:25
10:28
|
(45) (15) |
2:45
13:13
|
(4) (11) |
7:37
20:50
|
(94) (42) |
4:51
25:41
|
(51) (41) |
3:55
29:36
|
(32) (33) |
8:00
37:36
|
(64) (34) |
0:54
38:30
|
(52) (34) |
1:20
39:50
|
(25) (30) |
1:45
41:35
|
(33) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мочалов Даниил (2000) II ГБОУДОД Ладога_2 |
|||
|
- | - |
6:44
6:44
|
(89) (89) |
2:49
9:33
|
(14) (74) |
1:27
11:00
|
(46) (67) |
4:43
15:43
|
(51) (60) |
3:14
18:57
|
(39) (55) |
6:52
25:49
|
(93) (70) |
19:00
44:49
|
(101) (92) |
3:38
48:27
|
(27) (79) |
18:05
1:06:32
|
(92) (82) |
0:56
1:07:28
|
(57) (82) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Минеев Кирилл (2000) Iю ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
|||
|
- | - |
7:18
7:18
|
(93) (93) |
21:23
28:41
|
(102) (102) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Правдюк Александр (2000) II СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
|||
|
- | - |
5:10
5:10
|
(79) (79) |
3:14
8:24
|
(44) (63) |
1:48
10:12
|
(78) (60) |
5:15
15:27
|
(65) (57) |
3:56
19:23
|
(74) (57) |
3:33
22:56
|
(60) (55) |
6:24
29:20
|
(80) (58) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Брындин Андрей (2000) Iю МБУ КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
|||
|
- | - |
5:27
5:27
|
(81) (81) |
2:56
8:23
|
(23) (62) |
1:34
9:57
|
(58) (59) |
4:49
14:46
|
(53) (53) |
3:05
17:51
|
(31) (49) |
2:49
20:40
|
(31) (40) |
4:45
25:25
|
(47) (38) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федоров Матвей (2000) I ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |
|||
|
- | - |
6:43
6:43
|
(88) (88) |
5:09
11:52
|
(82) (87) |
2:36
14:28
|
(89) (85) |
9:52
24:20
|
(92) (89) |
6:15
30:35
|
(97) (93) |
6:40
37:15
|
(92) (92) |
12:16
49:31
|
(99) (94) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кухарец Кирилл (2000) Iю ГБОУ ЦС Битца |
|||
|
- | - |
5:36
5:36
|
(83) (83) |
5:23
10:59
|
(83) (83) |
1:34
12:33
|
(58) (77) |
6:49
19:22
|
(85) (77) |
3:29
22:51
|
(58) (76) |
9:55
32:46
|
(98) (88) |
5:55
38:41
|
(72) (88) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайлов Олег (2000) Iю СДЮСШОР2 СПб |