Россия, Новосибирская область, г. Бердск
Group
М16
Group
М16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 49 |
Distance length | 2.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:12:17 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:12:47 (4:44 min/km) | - |
0:45
0:45
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
1:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
2:24
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
3:01
|
(4) (1) |
0:16
3:17
|
(10) (1) |
1:14
4:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
6:28
|
(1) (1) |
2:27
8:55
|
(2) (1) |
1:37
10:32
|
(6) (1) |
0:36
11:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
12:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
12:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:14
12:47
|
(5)
(1)
|
Разумов Владимир (1998) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:13:32 (5:01 min/km) | +45 |
0:46
0:46
|
(3) (3) |
0:44
1:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
2:31
|
(5) (2) |
0:39
3:10
|
(6) (2) |
0:21
3:31
|
(30) (2) |
1:26
4:57
|
(3) (2) |
2:00
6:57
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
9:25
|
(4) (2) |
1:28
10:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:50
11:43
|
(12) (2) |
1:12
12:55
|
(7) (2) |
0:22
13:17
|
(1) (2) |
0:15
13:32
|
(14)
(2)
|
Тихомиров Евгений (1998) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:13:50 (5:07 min/km) | +1:03 |
0:54
0:54
|
(16) (16) |
0:44
1:38
|
(2) (5) |
1:26
3:04
|
(29) (9) |
0:35
3:39
|
(2) (6) |
0:15
3:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:35
5:29
|
(10) (5) |
2:02
7:31
|
(3) (3) |
2:30
10:01
|
(5) (3) |
1:25
11:26
|
(1) (3) |
0:38
12:04
|
(4) (3) |
1:10
13:14
|
(4) (3) |
0:23
13:37
|
(7) (3) |
0:13
13:50
|
(2)
(3)
|
Шубин Георгий (1999) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:15:00 (5:33 min/km) | +2:13 |
0:56
0:56
|
(19) (19) |
1:30
2:26
|
(32) (27) |
1:37
4:03
|
(34) (26) |
0:38
4:41
|
(5) (23) |
0:15
4:56
|
(3) (21) |
1:34
6:30
|
(8) (15) |
2:09
8:39
|
(5) (11) |
2:24
11:03
|
(1) (5) |
1:25
12:28
|
(1) (4) |
0:37
13:05
|
(2) (4) |
1:14
14:19
|
(9) (4) |
0:26
14:45
|
(14) (4) |
0:15
15:00
|
(14)
(4)
|
Голоудинов Руслан (1998) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:16:00 (5:56 min/km) | +3:13 |
0:52
0:52
|
(11) (11) |
0:50
1:42
|
(7) (6) |
1:22
3:04
|
(25) (9) |
0:42
3:46
|
(13) (10) |
0:19
4:05
|
(23) (9) |
1:43
5:48
|
(16) (10) |
2:35
8:23
|
(15) (7) |
2:35
10:58
|
(6) (4) |
1:55
12:53
|
(14) (5) |
0:47
13:40
|
(9) (5) |
1:39
15:19
|
(29) (5) |
0:26
15:45
|
(14) (5) |
0:15
16:00
|
(14)
(5)
|
Гилманов Роман (1998) I Омская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:16:13 (6:00 min/km) | +3:26 |
0:49
0:49
|
(5) (5) |
0:47
1:36
|
(5) (4) |
3:04
4:40
|
(46) (33) |
0:34
5:14
|
(1) (29) |
0:19
5:33
|
(23) (27) |
1:26
6:59
|
(3) (17) |
2:12
9:11
|
(6) (13) |
2:39
11:50
|
(9) (7) |
1:48
13:38
|
(10) (6) |
0:47
14:25
|
(9) (6) |
1:13
15:38
|
(8) (6) |
0:23
16:01
|
(7) (6) |
0:12
16:13
|
(1)
(6)
|
Линкевич Игорь (1999) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
7 | 00:16:47 (6:13 min/km) | +4:00 |
0:58
0:58
|
(21) (21) |
0:54
1:52
|
(10) (13) |
1:49
3:41
|
(38) (23) |
0:40
4:21
|
(7) (16) |
0:17
4:38
|
(16) (15) |
1:29
6:07
|
(5) (11) |
2:19
8:26
|
(9) (8) |
2:42
11:08
|
(12) (6) |
2:34
13:42
|
(26) (7) |
0:53
14:35
|
(15) (7) |
1:35
16:10
|
(28) (7) |
0:23
16:33
|
(7) (7) |
0:14
16:47
|
(5)
(7)
|
Шкарин Олег (1999) Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 00:16:52 (6:15 min/km) | +4:05 |
0:53
0:53
|
(12) (12) |
0:49
1:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
3:00
|
(19) (7) |
0:41
3:41
|
(8) (8) |
0:15
3:56
|
(3) (6) |
1:30
5:26
|
(6) (3) |
2:18
7:44
|
(7) (4) |
4:34
12:18
|
(28) (9) |
1:28
13:46
|
(3) (8) |
1:10
14:56
|
(29) (8) |
1:18
16:14
|
(12) (8) |
0:24
16:38
|
(10) (8) |
0:14
16:52
|
(5)
(8)
|
Сырцов Михаил (1998) I Алтайский край |
||
|
9 | 00:17:14 (6:23 min/km) | +4:27 |
1:14
1:14
|
(34) (34) |
1:22
2:36
|
(30) (32) |
1:14
3:50
|
(15) (25) |
1:19
5:09
|
(38) (27) |
0:20
5:29
|
(27) (25) |
3:10
8:39
|
(42) (32) |
2:02
10:41
|
(3) (23) |
2:27
13:08
|
(2) (17) |
1:28
14:36
|
(3) (12) |
0:37
15:13
|
(2) (9) |
1:16
16:29
|
(11) (9) |
0:29
16:58
|
(28) (9) |
0:16
17:14
|
(25)
(9)
|
Кужугет Алдын-Белек (1999) I Республика Тыва |
||
|
10 | 00:17:21 (6:26 min/km) | +4:34 |
1:14
1:14
|
(34) (34) |
1:03
2:17
|
(18) (23) |
1:22
3:39
|
(25) (20) |
0:50
4:29
|
(23) (20) |
0:24
4:53
|
(37) (19) |
1:53
6:46
|
(19) (16) |
2:43
9:29
|
(21) (15) |
3:04
12:33
|
(16) (11) |
1:49
14:22
|
(13) (11) |
0:51
15:13
|
(13) (9) |
1:24
16:37
|
(17) (10) |
0:27
17:04
|
(21) (10) |
0:17
17:21
|
(31)
(10)
|
Пензин Александр (1999) II Республика Хакасия |
||
|
11 | 00:17:29 (6:29 min/km) | +4:42 |
0:53
0:53
|
(12) (12) |
1:07
2:00
|
(22) (17) |
1:00
3:00
|
(2) (7) |
0:44
3:44
|
(17) (9) |
0:16
4:00
|
(10) (8) |
1:39
5:39
|
(14) (9) |
2:54
8:33
|
(29) (9) |
3:50
12:23
|
(24) (10) |
1:43
14:06
|
(8) (10) |
1:35
15:41
|
(32) (11) |
1:11
16:52
|
(5) (11) |
0:22
17:14
|
(1) (11) |
0:15
17:29
|
(14)
(11)
|
Козлов Егор (1998) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:17:57 (6:39 min/km) | +5:10 |
0:50
0:50
|
(7) (7) |
0:45
1:35
|
(4) (3) |
1:10
2:45
|
(11) (3) |
0:43
3:28
|
(14) (3) |
0:15
3:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:43
5:26
|
(16) (3) |
2:50
8:16
|
(28) (6) |
4:33
12:49
|
(27) (14) |
2:23
15:12
|
(25) (15) |
0:43
15:55
|
(5) (12) |
1:23
17:18
|
(16) (12) |
0:24
17:42
|
(10) (12) |
0:15
17:57
|
(14)
(12)
|
Рахмонов Тимур (1998) II Алтайский край |
||
|
13 | 00:18:07 (6:43 min/km) | +5:20 |
0:50
0:50
|
(7) (7) |
0:57
1:47
|
(13) (10) |
1:03
2:50
|
(7) (5) |
0:41
3:31
|
(8) (5) |
0:14
3:45
|
(2) (4) |
1:49
5:34
|
(18) (6) |
2:20
7:54
|
(10) (5) |
4:18
12:12
|
(25) (8) |
1:42
13:54
|
(7) (9) |
2:26
16:20
|
(39) (14) |
1:08
17:28
|
(2) (13) |
0:25
17:53
|
(12) (13) |
0:14
18:07
|
(5)
(13)
|
Бровченко Алексей (1998) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
14 | 00:18:21 (6:48 min/km) | +5:34 |
0:50
0:50
|
(7) (7) |
0:52
1:42
|
(8) (6) |
1:30
3:12
|
(33) (11) |
0:36
3:48
|
(3) (11) |
0:28
4:16
|
(43) (11) |
1:19
5:35
|
(2) (7) |
4:23
9:58
|
(41) (19) |
2:41
12:39
|
(10) (13) |
2:56
15:35
|
(32) (16) |
0:47
16:22
|
(9) (15) |
1:18
17:40
|
(12) (14) |
0:27
18:07
|
(21) (14) |
0:14
18:21
|
(5)
(14)
|
Кузнецов Артём (1998) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:18:48 (6:58 min/km) | +6:01 |
0:56
0:56
|
(19) (19) |
1:03
1:59
|
(18) (16) |
1:18
3:17
|
(19) (14) |
0:50
4:07
|
(23) (14) |
0:29
4:36
|
(45) (14) |
2:36
7:12
|
(35) (21) |
2:42
9:54
|
(19) (18) |
3:03
12:57
|
(15) (15) |
2:07
15:04
|
(19) (13) |
1:00
16:04
|
(21) (13) |
2:02
18:06
|
(39) (15) |
0:26
18:32
|
(14) (15) |
0:16
18:48
|
(25)
(15)
|
Калачевский Максим (1998) I Омская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:19:07 (7:05 min/km) | +6:20 |
1:05
1:05
|
(28) (28) |
1:17
2:22
|
(28) (26) |
1:20
3:42
|
(23) (24) |
0:50
4:32
|
(23) (21) |
0:21
4:53
|
(30) (19) |
2:06
6:59
|
(25) (17) |
2:34
9:33
|
(13) (16) |
3:31
13:04
|
(21) (16) |
2:01
15:05
|
(16) (14) |
1:54
16:59
|
(33) (16) |
1:20
18:19
|
(15) (16) |
0:28
18:47
|
(26) (16) |
0:20
19:07
|
(40)
(16)
|
Намзырай Шораан (1999) I Республика Тыва |
||
|
17 | 00:19:27 (7:12 min/km) | +6:40 |
0:48
0:48
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
1:47
|
(14) (10) |
1:12
2:59
|
(13) (6) |
0:41
3:40
|
(8) (7) |
0:16
3:56
|
(10) (6) |
1:39
5:35
|
(14) (7) |
3:00
8:35
|
(31) (10) |
5:35
14:10
|
(31) (20) |
2:09
16:19
|
(20) (18) |
0:51
17:10
|
(13) (17) |
1:29
18:39
|
(20) (17) |
0:33
19:12
|
(33) (17) |
0:15
19:27
|
(14)
(17)
|
Семилет Андрей (1999) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
18 | 00:19:36 (7:16 min/km) | +6:49 |
0:59
0:59
|
(23) (23) |
1:19
2:18
|
(29) (24) |
1:14
3:32
|
(15) (18) |
0:50
4:22
|
(23) (17) |
0:20
4:42
|
(27) (16) |
1:35
6:17
|
(10) (12) |
2:44
9:01
|
(23) (12) |
5:43
14:44
|
(32) (25) |
1:57
16:41
|
(15) (21) |
0:45
17:26
|
(7) (19) |
1:29
18:55
|
(20) (18) |
0:26
19:21
|
(14) (18) |
0:15
19:36
|
(14)
(18)
|
Ивойловский Виктор (1998) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:20:43 (7:40 min/km) | +7:56 |
1:07
1:07
|
(30) (30) |
1:43
2:50
|
(33) (34) |
1:29
4:19
|
(32) (30) |
0:50
5:09
|
(23) (27) |
0:24
5:33
|
(37) (27) |
2:38
8:11
|
(36) (29) |
2:49
11:00
|
(26) (27) |
3:35
14:35
|
(22) (22) |
2:20
16:55
|
(24) (23) |
1:00
17:55
|
(21) (21) |
1:45
19:40
|
(34) (19) |
0:48
20:28
|
(41) (19) |
0:15
20:43
|
(14)
(19)
|
Шуткин Артём (1999) II Иркутская обл. |
||
|
20 | 00:20:44 (7:41 min/km) | +7:57 |
0:59
0:59
|
(23) (23) |
3:56
4:55
|
(45) (43) |
0:56
5:51
|
(1) (38) |
1:16
7:07
|
(37) (37) |
0:13
7:20
|
(1) (36) |
1:31
8:51
|
(7) (33) |
2:28
11:19
|
(12) (29) |
3:21
14:40
|
(19) (24) |
2:03
16:43
|
(17) (22) |
2:12
18:55
|
(36) (24) |
1:14
20:09
|
(9) (21) |
0:22
20:31
|
(1) (20) |
0:13
20:44
|
(2)
(20)
|
Ильиных Александр (1999) II Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
21 | 00:20:45 (7:41 min/km) | +7:58 |
0:54
0:54
|
(16) (16) |
1:47
2:41
|
(36) (33) |
2:27
5:08
|
(41) (35) |
0:50
5:58
|
(23) (34) |
0:17
6:15
|
(16) (33) |
1:53
8:08
|
(19) (28) |
3:04
11:12
|
(32) (28) |
3:09
14:21
|
(18) (21) |
2:47
17:08
|
(28) (24) |
0:54
18:02
|
(17) (22) |
2:02
20:04
|
(39) (20) |
0:27
20:31
|
(21) (20) |
0:14
20:45
|
(5)
(21)
|
Барнёв Илья (1998) I Омская обл. |
||
|
22 | 00:21:09 (7:50 min/km) | +8:22 |
0:50
0:50
|
(7) (7) |
1:07
1:57
|
(22) (14) |
1:40
3:37
|
(36) (19) |
0:50
4:27
|
(23) (19) |
0:21
4:48
|
(30) (18) |
2:35
7:23
|
(34) (23) |
2:40
10:03
|
(17) (20) |
2:35
12:38
|
(6) (12) |
5:11
17:49
|
(42) (26) |
1:03
18:52
|
(24) (23) |
1:30
20:22
|
(23) (22) |
0:29
20:51
|
(28) (22) |
0:18
21:09
|
(35)
(22)
|
Марченко Егор (1998) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:21:34 (7:59 min/km) | +8:47 |
1:08
1:08
|
(31) (31) |
1:05
2:13
|
(21) (20) |
1:07
3:20
|
(9) (16) |
1:54
5:14
|
(43) (29) |
0:17
5:31
|
(16) (26) |
2:32
8:03
|
(33) (27) |
2:44
10:47
|
(23) (24) |
2:41
13:28
|
(10) (18) |
2:52
16:20
|
(30) (19) |
1:02
17:22
|
(23) (18) |
3:19
20:41
|
(42) (23) |
0:36
21:17
|
(36) (23) |
0:17
21:34
|
(31)
(23)
|
Меркитов Николай (1998) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
24 | 00:21:46 (8:04 min/km) | +8:59 |
1:20
1:20
|
(41) (41) |
0:54
2:14
|
(10) (21) |
1:00
3:14
|
(2) (13) |
0:43
3:57
|
(14) (12) |
0:15
4:12
|
(3) (10) |
2:13
6:25
|
(28) (14) |
5:38
12:03
|
(42) (33) |
3:01
15:04
|
(14) (26) |
2:35
17:39
|
(27) (25) |
2:20
19:59
|
(37) (26) |
1:11
21:10
|
(5) (24) |
0:22
21:32
|
(1) (24) |
0:14
21:46
|
(5)
(24)
|
Слукин Михаил (1998) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
25 | 00:22:22 (8:17 min/km) | +9:35 |
1:16
1:16
|
(36) (36) |
1:43
2:59
|
(33) (35) |
1:08
4:07
|
(10) (28) |
1:41
5:48
|
(41) (33) |
0:16
6:04
|
(10) (32) |
3:19
9:23
|
(44) (36) |
2:38
12:01
|
(16) (32) |
4:18
16:19
|
(25) (28) |
2:19
18:38
|
(23) (28) |
1:04
19:42
|
(25) (25) |
1:49
21:31
|
(37) (25) |
0:27
21:58
|
(21) (25) |
0:24
22:22
|
(42)
(25)
|
Лукьянов Андрей (1998) IIю Томская обл. |
||
|
26 | 00:22:48 (8:27 min/km) | +10:01 |
0:58
0:58
|
(21) (21) |
2:04
3:02
|
(38) (36) |
1:19
4:21
|
(22) (31) |
0:45
5:06
|
(20) (25) |
0:48
5:54
|
(46) (30) |
2:23
8:17
|
(32) (30) |
2:42
10:59
|
(19) (26) |
5:24
16:23
|
(30) (29) |
3:08
19:31
|
(33) (29) |
1:08
20:39
|
(27) (27) |
1:33
22:12
|
(26) (26) |
0:22
22:34
|
(1) (26) |
0:14
22:48
|
(5)
(26)
|
Михайловский Георгий (1999) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
27 | 00:22:59 (8:31 min/km) | +10:12 |
0:42
0:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
2:27
|
(35) (29) |
2:34
5:01
|
(43) (34) |
0:41
5:42
|
(8) (32) |
0:17
5:59
|
(16) (31) |
2:03
8:02
|
(22) (26) |
3:56
11:58
|
(39) (31) |
5:59
17:57
|
(33) (32) |
1:48
19:45
|
(10) (30) |
0:59
20:44
|
(19) (28) |
1:32
22:16
|
(25) (27) |
0:28
22:44
|
(26) (27) |
0:15
22:59
|
(14)
(27)
|
Филиппов Алексей (1998) I Омская обл. |
||
|
28 | 00:24:11 (8:57 min/km) | +11:24 |
0:53
0:53
|
(12) (12) |
1:04
1:57
|
(20) (14) |
1:21
3:18
|
(24) (15) |
3:44
7:02
|
(47) (36) |
0:15
7:17
|
(3) (35) |
3:07
10:24
|
(41) (37) |
2:40
13:04
|
(17) (35) |
2:37
15:41
|
(8) (27) |
5:07
20:48
|
(41) (31) |
1:05
21:53
|
(26) (29) |
1:31
23:24
|
(24) (28) |
0:29
23:53
|
(28) (28) |
0:18
24:11
|
(35)
(28)
|
Андреев Дмитрий (1999) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
29 | 00:24:45 (9:10 min/km) | +11:58 |
1:13
1:13
|
(33) (33) |
3:44
4:57
|
(43) (44) |
1:22
6:19
|
(25) (40) |
0:53
7:12
|
(31) (38) |
0:25
7:37
|
(41) (37) |
2:58
10:35
|
(40) (40) |
3:25
14:00
|
(34) (39) |
3:39
17:39
|
(23) (31) |
3:18
20:57
|
(36) (32) |
0:59
21:56
|
(19) (30) |
1:45
23:41
|
(34) (29) |
0:48
24:29
|
(41) (29) |
0:16
24:45
|
(25)
(29)
|
Халяев Иван (1999) II Иркутская обл. |
||
|
30 | 00:24:52 (9:13 min/km) | +12:05 |
1:04
1:04
|
(26) (26) |
4:45
5:49
|
(47) (46) |
1:27
7:16
|
(31) (45) |
1:04
8:20
|
(36) (44) |
0:17
8:37
|
(16) (43) |
2:12
10:49
|
(27) (41) |
2:34
13:23
|
(13) (37) |
6:13
19:36
|
(35) (33) |
2:10
21:46
|
(21) (33) |
0:45
22:31
|
(7) (31) |
1:41
24:12
|
(30) (30) |
0:26
24:38
|
(14) (30) |
0:14
24:52
|
(5)
(30)
|
Решетняк Павел (1998) I Омская обл. |
||
|
31 | 00:25:30 (9:27 min/km) | +12:43 |
1:16
1:16
|
(36) (36) |
1:02
2:18
|
(17) (24) |
1:48
4:06
|
(37) (27) |
0:41
4:47
|
(8) (24) |
0:19
5:06
|
(23) (23) |
2:04
7:10
|
(23) (19) |
2:25
9:35
|
(11) (17) |
5:04
14:39
|
(29) (23) |
1:46
16:25
|
(9) (20) |
1:09
17:34
|
(28) (20) |
7:06
24:40
|
(44) (31) |
0:33
25:13
|
(33) (31) |
0:17
25:30
|
(31)
(31)
|
Петров Алексей (1999) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
32 | 00:28:45 (10:39 min/km) | +15:58 |
1:22
1:22
|
(42) (42) |
2:02
3:24
|
(37) (37) |
3:00
6:24
|
(44) (41) |
1:32
7:56
|
(39) (41) |
0:21
8:17
|
(30) (40) |
2:17
10:34
|
(30) (39) |
3:51
14:25
|
(38) (41) |
6:46
21:11
|
(37) (38) |
3:08
24:19
|
(33) (37) |
1:54
26:13
|
(33) (34) |
1:29
27:42
|
(20) (33) |
0:47
28:29
|
(40) (32) |
0:16
28:45
|
(25)
(32)
|
Монгуш Кудерек (1998) Республика Тыва |
||
|
33 | 00:28:58 (10:44 min/km) | +16:11 |
1:43
1:43
|
(44) (44) |
2:49
4:32
|
(42) (41) |
1:54
6:26
|
(39) (42) |
0:55
7:21
|
(32) (39) |
0:21
7:42
|
(30) (38) |
1:37
9:19
|
(12) (35) |
3:46
13:05
|
(37) (36) |
7:20
20:25
|
(38) (36) |
3:53
24:18
|
(40) (36) |
1:12
25:30
|
(30) (33) |
1:59
27:29
|
(38) (32) |
1:09
28:38
|
(43) (33) |
0:20
28:58
|
(40)
(33)
|
Донгак Менги (1999) Республика Тыва |
||
|
34 | 00:29:43 (11:00 min/km) | +16:56 |
1:08
1:08
|
(31) (31) |
1:26
2:34
|
(31) (30) |
1:39
4:13
|
(35) (29) |
0:55
5:08
|
(32) (26) |
0:20
5:28
|
(27) (24) |
2:55
8:23
|
(38) (31) |
3:30
11:53
|
(35) (30) |
8:09
20:02
|
(39) (35) |
5:35
25:37
|
(44) (39) |
1:31
27:08
|
(31) (35) |
1:47
28:55
|
(36) (34) |
0:31
29:26
|
(31) (34) |
0:17
29:43
|
(31)
(34)
|
Минаков Семен (1999) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
35 | 00:30:52 (11:26 min/km) | +18:05 |
2:17
2:17
|
(47) (47) |
3:44
6:01
|
(43) (47) |
1:13
7:14
|
(14) (44) |
1:00
8:14
|
(35) (43) |
0:19
8:33
|
(23) (42) |
2:57
11:30
|
(39) (43) |
6:29
17:59
|
(43) (42) |
3:06
21:05
|
(17) (37) |
2:06
23:11
|
(18) (34) |
0:53
24:04
|
(15) (32) |
6:07
30:11
|
(43) (35) |
0:26
30:37
|
(14) (35) |
0:15
30:52
|
(14)
(35)
|
Мосолов Михаил (1998) III Омская обл. |
||
|
36 | 00:31:33 (11:41 min/km) | +18:46 |
1:05
1:05
|
(28) (28) |
1:09
2:14
|
(25) (21) |
1:11
3:25
|
(12) (17) |
0:43
4:08
|
(14) (15) |
0:16
4:24
|
(10) (13) |
3:11
7:35
|
(43) (24) |
2:49
10:24
|
(26) (21) |
6:18
16:42
|
(36) (30) |
1:48
18:30
|
(10) (27) |
10:52
29:22
|
(42) (36) |
1:26
30:48
|
(18) (36) |
0:27
31:15
|
(21) (36) |
0:18
31:33
|
(35)
(36)
|
Белков Данил (1999) II Алтайский край |
||
|
37 | 00:33:53 (12:33 min/km) | +21:06 |
1:04
1:04
|
(26) (26) |
1:01
2:05
|
(16) (18) |
3:10
5:15
|
(47) (37) |
11:08
16:23
|
(48) (46) |
0:23
16:46
|
(36) (45) |
1:54
18:40
|
(21) (45) |
2:47
21:27
|
(25) (43) |
3:28
24:55
|
(20) (41) |
5:31
30:26
|
(43) (41) |
0:57
31:23
|
(18) (37) |
1:43
33:06
|
(31) (37) |
0:32
33:38
|
(32) (37) |
0:15
33:53
|
(14)
(37)
|
Евпак Александр (1998) III Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
38 | 00:34:38 (12:50 min/km) | +21:51 |
3:11
3:11
|
(49) (49) |
0:59
4:10
|
(14) (39) |
3:01
7:11
|
(45) (43) |
0:50
8:01
|
(23) (42) |
0:27
8:28
|
(42) (41) |
2:05
10:33
|
(24) (38) |
2:54
13:27
|
(29) (38) |
9:10
22:37
|
(40) (40) |
3:32
26:09
|
(38) (40) |
6:09
32:18
|
(41) (38) |
1:27
33:45
|
(19) (39) |
0:37
34:22
|
(37) (38) |
0:16
34:38
|
(25)
(38)
|
Даржаа Мерген-Херел (1999) Республика Тыва |
||
|
39 | 00:36:16 (13:26 min/km) | +23:29 |
1:19
1:19
|
(39) (39) |
1:15
2:34
|
(27) (30) |
1:06
3:40
|
(8) (21) |
0:55
4:35
|
(32) (22) |
0:24
4:59
|
(37) (22) |
2:14
7:13
|
(29) (22) |
3:37
10:50
|
(36) (25) |
2:46
13:36
|
(13) (19) |
2:16
15:52
|
(22) (17) |
16:26
32:18
|
(44) (38) |
1:19
33:37
|
(14) (38) |
2:26
36:03
|
(44) (39) |
0:13
36:16
|
(2)
(39)
|
Донгак Уран-Херел (1998) III Республика Тыва |
||
|
40 | 00:38:13 (14:09 min/km) | +25:26 |
0:59
0:59
|
(23) (23) |
0:52
1:51
|
(8) (12) |
1:22
3:13
|
(25) (12) |
0:49
4:02
|
(22) (13) |
0:16
4:18
|
(10) (12) |
3:26
7:44
|
(45) (25) |
2:43
10:27
|
(21) (22) |
11:24
21:51
|
(42) (39) |
2:53
24:44
|
(31) (38) |
11:36
36:20
|
(43) (40) |
1:09
37:29
|
(3) (40) |
0:26
37:55
|
(14) (40) |
0:18
38:13
|
(35)
(40)
|
Анисимов Павел (1999) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
41 | 00:46:20 (17:10 min/km) | +33:33 |
0:55
0:55
|
(18) (18) |
1:11
2:06
|
(26) (19) |
2:28
4:34
|
(42) (32) |
0:44
5:18
|
(17) (31) |
0:15
5:33
|
(3) (27) |
1:37
7:10
|
(12) (19) |
2:18
9:28
|
(7) (14) |
28:55
38:23
|
(46) (44) |
3:20
41:43
|
(37) (42) |
2:22
44:05
|
(38) (41) |
1:34
45:39
|
(27) (41) |
0:25
46:04
|
(12) (41) |
0:16
46:20
|
(25)
(41)
|
Смазнев Дмитрий (1998) I Омская обл. |
||
|
42 | 00:49:52 (18:28 min/km) | +37:05 |
1:17
1:17
|
(38) (38) |
4:27
5:44
|
(46) (45) |
1:59
7:43
|
(40) (46) |
2:22
10:05
|
(46) (45) |
0:28
10:33
|
(43) (44) |
3:34
14:07
|
(46) (44) |
15:19
29:26
|
(46) (46) |
10:08
39:34
|
(41) (45) |
2:47
42:21
|
(28) (43) |
4:21
46:42
|
(40) (42) |
2:08
48:50
|
(41) (42) |
0:38
49:28
|
(38) (42) |
0:24
49:52
|
(42)
(42)
|
Карпов Антон (1999) III Иркутская обл. |
||
|
43 | 00:59:50 (22:10 min/km) | +47:03 |
1:57
1:57
|
(46) (46) |
2:48
4:45
|
(41) (42) |
1:18
6:03
|
(19) (39) |
1:49
7:52
|
(42) (40) |
0:18
8:10
|
(22) (39) |
2:48
10:58
|
(37) (42) |
13:12
24:10
|
(45) (44) |
12:06
36:16
|
(43) (43) |
20:12
56:28
|
(45) (45) |
0:44
57:12
|
(6) (44) |
1:44
58:56
|
(33) (44) |
0:35
59:31
|
(35) (44) |
0:19
59:50
|
(39)
(43)
|
Монгуш Тай-Бора (1998) II Республика Тыва |
||
|
44 | 01:01:03 (22:37 min/km) | +48:16 |
1:51
1:51
|
(45) (45) |
2:31
4:22
|
(40) (40) |
13:18
17:40
|
(48) (47) |
1:58
19:38
|
(44) (47) |
0:24
20:02
|
(37) (46) |
2:18
22:20
|
(31) (46) |
4:08
26:28
|
(40) (45) |
24:06
50:34
|
(45) (46) |
3:32
54:06
|
(38) (44) |
2:01
56:07
|
(35) (43) |
1:43
57:50
|
(31) (43) |
0:40
58:30
|
(39) (43) |
2:33
1:01:03
|
(44)
(44)
|
Амыр-Оол Радмир (1998) Республика Тыва |
||
|
- | - |
0:53
0:53
|
(12) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комаренко Дмитрий (1998) I Омская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
1:28
1:28
|
(43) (43) |
2:15
3:43
|
(39) (38) |
1:26
5:09
|
(29) (36) |
1:32
6:41
|
(39) (35) |
0:22
7:03
|
(35) (34) |
2:11
9:14
|
(26) (34) |
3:16
12:30
|
(33) (34) |
15:38
28:08
|
(44) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Серен Саир (1998) II Республика Тыва |
|||
|
- | - |
0:49
0:49
|
(5) (5) |
0:56
1:45
|
(12) (9) |
1:01
2:46
|
(5) (4) |
0:44
3:30
|
(17) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черемных Ярослав (1999) КМС Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(39) (39) |
1:07
2:26
|
(22) (27) |
1:14
3:40
|
(15) (21) |
0:46
4:26
|
(21) (18) |
0:17
4:43
|
(16) (17) |
1:34
6:17
|
(8) (12) |
7:44
14:01
|
(44) (40) |
5:59
20:00
|
(33) (34) |
3:11
23:11
|
(35) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шароварин Денис (1999) II Омская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
2:21
2:21
|
(48) (48) |
24:44
27:05
|
(48) (48) |
1:14
28:19
|
(15) (48) |
2:04
30:23
|
(45) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бетехтин Денис (1999) III Омская обл. |