Россия, Новосибирская область, г. Бердск
Group
Ж16
Group
Ж16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:40 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 59) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:33 (6:20 min/km) | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(7) (7) |
1:21
2:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
3:12
|
(4) (2) |
1:33
4:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
5:21
|
(7) (1) |
1:24
6:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
8:35
|
(10) (1) |
1:55
10:30
|
(3) (1) |
1:09
11:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
13:51
|
(5) (1) |
0:27
14:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
14:33
|
(1)
(1)
|
Шешикова Анастасия (1998) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:16:36 (7:13 min/km) | +2:03 |
0:53
0:53
|
(12) (12) |
2:10
3:03
|
(16) (11) |
1:00
4:03
|
(2) (6) |
2:45
6:48
|
(19) (11) |
0:29
7:17
|
(1) (9) |
1:34
8:51
|
(2) (4) |
1:49
10:40
|
(8) (3) |
1:49
12:29
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
13:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
15:52
|
(5) (2) |
0:28
16:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:16
16:36
|
(2)
(2)
|
Лаптева Ирина (1999) I Омская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:19:04 (8:17 min/km) | +4:31 |
0:42
0:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
2:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
3:05
|
(4) (1) |
1:47
4:52
|
(8) (2) |
0:36
5:28
|
(7) (2) |
2:22
7:50
|
(5) (2) |
1:55
9:45
|
(12) (2) |
4:50
14:35
|
(26) (4) |
1:17
15:52
|
(4) (4) |
2:19
18:11
|
(12) (3) |
0:35
18:46
|
(15) (3) |
0:18
19:04
|
(6)
(3)
|
Зыбина Мария (1998) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:19:25 (8:27 min/km) | +4:52 |
0:56
0:56
|
(15) (15) |
1:56
2:52
|
(11) (9) |
1:35
4:27
|
(22) (11) |
1:33
6:00
|
(1) (5) |
0:47
6:47
|
(17) (5) |
1:50
8:37
|
(4) (3) |
2:08
10:45
|
(18) (4) |
2:33
13:18
|
(15) (3) |
1:49
15:07
|
(12) (3) |
3:05
18:12
|
(20) (4) |
0:53
19:05
|
(24) (4) |
0:20
19:25
|
(13)
(4)
|
Слегина Анна (1998) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:20:00 (8:42 min/km) | +5:27 |
0:53
0:53
|
(12) (12) |
1:40
2:33
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
3:47
|
(10) (3) |
2:55
6:42
|
(20) (9) |
0:32
7:14
|
(3) (8) |
3:59
11:13
|
(13) (8) |
1:57
13:10
|
(16) (7) |
2:22
15:32
|
(13) (6) |
1:23
16:55
|
(9) (5) |
2:13
19:08
|
(7) (5) |
0:31
19:39
|
(4) (5) |
0:21
20:00
|
(16)
(5)
|
Каплунская Ксения (1998) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:20:07 (8:45 min/km) | +5:34 |
0:43
0:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
2:33
|
(10) (4) |
1:18
3:51
|
(15) (4) |
1:43
5:34
|
(6) (3) |
0:43
6:17
|
(13) (3) |
5:37
11:54
|
(20) (10) |
1:57
13:51
|
(16) (9) |
2:06
15:57
|
(6) (9) |
1:18
17:15
|
(5) (7) |
2:07
19:22
|
(2) (7) |
0:29
19:51
|
(3) (6) |
0:16
20:07
|
(2)
(6)
|
Опарина Марина (1999) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:20:20 (8:50 min/km) | +5:47 |
2:36
2:36
|
(26) (26) |
1:40
4:16
|
(4) (19) |
1:00
5:16
|
(2) (16) |
2:02
7:18
|
(13) (12) |
0:36
7:54
|
(7) (12) |
4:10
12:04
|
(15) (11) |
1:37
13:41
|
(1) (8) |
1:52
15:33
|
(2) (7) |
1:22
16:55
|
(8) (5) |
2:14
19:09
|
(8) (6) |
0:52
20:01
|
(23) (7) |
0:19
20:20
|
(10)
(7)
|
Труфанова Ксения (1998) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:20:48 (9:03 min/km) | +6:15 |
0:52
0:52
|
(10) (10) |
1:47
2:39
|
(9) (6) |
1:28
4:07
|
(18) (7) |
1:39
5:46
|
(3) (4) |
0:40
6:26
|
(12) (4) |
2:51
9:17
|
(6) (5) |
1:41
10:58
|
(2) (5) |
4:36
15:34
|
(25) (8) |
1:47
17:21
|
(11) (8) |
2:06
19:27
|
(1) (8) |
1:00
20:27
|
(26) (8) |
0:21
20:48
|
(16)
(8)
|
Панькова Ульяна (1998) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:21:29 (9:20 min/km) | +6:56 |
2:44
2:44
|
(27) (27) |
1:57
4:41
|
(12) (20) |
1:09
5:50
|
(8) (18) |
1:48
7:38
|
(9) (15) |
0:48
8:26
|
(20) (14) |
4:12
12:38
|
(16) (13) |
1:47
14:25
|
(6) (11) |
2:08
16:33
|
(8) (10) |
1:58
18:31
|
(14) (10) |
2:07
20:38
|
(2) (9) |
0:33
21:11
|
(8) (9) |
0:18
21:29
|
(6)
(9)
|
Подкаминер Елизавета (1998) II Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:21:51 (9:30 min/km) | +7:18 |
0:52
0:52
|
(10) (10) |
2:04
2:56
|
(14) (10) |
1:16
4:12
|
(13) (9) |
1:51
6:03
|
(10) (6) |
0:47
6:50
|
(17) (6) |
4:20
11:10
|
(17) (7) |
1:55
13:05
|
(12) (6) |
2:12
15:17
|
(11) (5) |
3:00
18:17
|
(20) (9) |
2:42
20:59
|
(18) (10) |
0:32
21:31
|
(5) (10) |
0:20
21:51
|
(13)
(10)
|
Сергиенко Софья (1998) II Алтайский край |
||
|
11 | 00:22:25 (9:45 min/km) | +7:52 |
1:03
1:03
|
(18) (18) |
1:44
2:47
|
(6) (7) |
1:15
4:02
|
(11) (5) |
4:26
8:28
|
(26) (17) |
0:44
9:12
|
(14) (17) |
4:04
13:16
|
(14) (15) |
1:52
15:08
|
(11) (13) |
2:10
17:18
|
(10) (12) |
1:59
19:17
|
(16) (12) |
2:17
21:34
|
(11) (11) |
0:33
22:07
|
(8) (11) |
0:18
22:25
|
(6)
(11)
|
Покуль Людмила (1999) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:23:14 (10:06 min/km) | +8:41 |
0:46
0:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:46
2:32
|
(7) (3) |
4:08
6:40
|
(27) (20) |
1:46
8:26
|
(7) (16) |
0:44
9:10
|
(14) (16) |
3:26
12:36
|
(10) (12) |
1:41
14:17
|
(2) (10) |
4:25
18:42
|
(24) (14) |
1:19
20:01
|
(6) (13) |
2:14
22:15
|
(8) (12) |
0:40
22:55
|
(21) (12) |
0:19
23:14
|
(10)
(12)
|
Кузьминых Дарья (1999) КМС Иркутская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:25:01 (10:53 min/km) | +10:28 |
0:45
0:45
|
(4) (4) |
5:19
6:04
|
(24) (21) |
1:28
7:32
|
(18) (21) |
2:18
9:50
|
(17) (21) |
0:47
10:37
|
(17) (20) |
3:24
14:01
|
(9) (16) |
1:46
15:47
|
(5) (14) |
2:04
17:51
|
(4) (13) |
1:16
19:07
|
(3) (11) |
4:40
23:47
|
(23) (13) |
0:54
24:41
|
(25) (13) |
0:20
25:01
|
(13)
(13)
|
Строева Софья (1999) I Красноярский край |
||
|
14 | 00:25:06 (10:55 min/km) | +10:33 |
1:06
1:06
|
(19) (19) |
6:29
7:35
|
(26) (24) |
1:11
8:46
|
(9) (23) |
2:57
11:43
|
(21) (22) |
0:32
12:15
|
(3) (22) |
3:57
16:12
|
(12) (19) |
1:55
18:07
|
(12) (18) |
2:31
20:38
|
(14) (16) |
1:20
21:58
|
(7) (14) |
2:11
24:09
|
(4) (14) |
0:34
24:43
|
(11) (14) |
0:23
25:06
|
(22)
(14)
|
Бусыгина Марина (1998) II Алтайский край |
||
|
15 | 00:25:47 (11:13 min/km) | +11:14 |
1:07
1:07
|
(20) (20) |
2:16
3:23
|
(19) (15) |
1:04
4:27
|
(4) (11) |
2:00
6:27
|
(12) (7) |
0:53
7:20
|
(21) (10) |
5:48
13:08
|
(22) (14) |
1:56
15:04
|
(15) (12) |
2:08
17:12
|
(8) (11) |
5:31
22:43
|
(23) (15) |
2:16
24:59
|
(10) (15) |
0:32
25:31
|
(5) (15) |
0:16
25:47
|
(2)
(15)
|
Повасар Елизавета (1998) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:27:38 (12:01 min/km) | +13:05 |
1:22
1:22
|
(22) (22) |
2:39
4:01
|
(22) (18) |
2:14
6:15
|
(26) (19) |
3:08
9:23
|
(23) (18) |
1:07
10:30
|
(27) (19) |
4:26
14:56
|
(19) (17) |
2:45
17:41
|
(22) (17) |
3:30
21:11
|
(21) (19) |
1:54
23:05
|
(13) (16) |
3:22
26:27
|
(21) (16) |
0:43
27:10
|
(22) (16) |
0:28
27:38
|
(27)
(16)
|
Жукова Полина (1998) I Омская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:27:58 (12:10 min/km) | +13:25 |
5:56
5:56
|
(28) (28) |
2:18
8:14
|
(20) (25) |
2:05
10:19
|
(25) (24) |
1:51
12:10
|
(10) (23) |
0:44
12:54
|
(14) (23) |
3:49
16:43
|
(11) (20) |
2:14
18:57
|
(20) (19) |
2:05
21:02
|
(5) (18) |
3:10
24:12
|
(21) (18) |
2:45
26:57
|
(19) (17) |
0:35
27:32
|
(15) (17) |
0:26
27:58
|
(24)
(17)
|
Ярошко Ирина (1999) III Омская обл. |
||
|
18 | 00:28:04 (12:12 min/km) | +13:31 |
1:18
1:18
|
(21) (21) |
2:34
3:52
|
(21) (17) |
1:28
5:20
|
(18) (17) |
2:13
7:33
|
(16) (14) |
1:01
8:34
|
(26) (15) |
6:55
15:29
|
(24) (18) |
2:09
17:38
|
(19) (16) |
3:14
20:52
|
(20) (17) |
2:29
23:21
|
(19) (17) |
3:51
27:12
|
(22) (18) |
0:34
27:46
|
(11) (18) |
0:18
28:04
|
(6)
(18)
|
Меньшова Яна (1999) III Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:29:27 (12:48 min/km) | +14:54 |
0:54
0:54
|
(14) (14) |
1:57
2:51
|
(12) (8) |
1:19
4:10
|
(17) (8) |
2:18
6:28
|
(17) (8) |
0:36
7:04
|
(7) (7) |
3:22
10:26
|
(8) (6) |
5:47
16:13
|
(24) (15) |
3:50
20:03
|
(23) (15) |
5:48
25:51
|
(24) (19) |
2:30
28:21
|
(14) (19) |
0:39
29:00
|
(20) (19) |
0:27
29:27
|
(25)
(19)
|
Ивершинь Анастасия (1998) III Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
20 | 00:31:42 (13:47 min/km) | +17:09 |
0:56
0:56
|
(15) (15) |
2:11
3:07
|
(17) (13) |
1:35
4:42
|
(22) (14) |
2:05
6:47
|
(14) (10) |
0:55
7:42
|
(23) (11) |
14:09
21:51
|
(27) (23) |
1:45
23:36
|
(4) (21) |
2:36
26:12
|
(17) (21) |
2:03
28:15
|
(17) (20) |
2:34
30:49
|
(16) (20) |
0:34
31:23
|
(11) (20) |
0:19
31:42
|
(10)
(20)
|
Павина Алёна (1998) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
21 | 00:34:51 (15:09 min/km) | +20:18 |
1:25
1:25
|
(23) (23) |
4:43
6:08
|
(23) (22) |
1:35
7:43
|
(22) (22) |
2:06
9:49
|
(15) (20) |
0:56
10:45
|
(24) (21) |
14:04
24:49
|
(26) (25) |
1:49
26:38
|
(8) (23) |
2:37
29:15
|
(18) (23) |
1:58
31:13
|
(14) (23) |
2:40
33:53
|
(17) (21) |
0:37
34:30
|
(19) (21) |
0:21
34:51
|
(16)
(21)
|
Кайгородова Елена (1998) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
22 | 00:36:59 (16:05 min/km) | +22:26 |
0:43
0:43
|
(2) (2) |
16:19
17:02
|
(28) (28) |
1:07
18:09
|
(7) (27) |
1:41
19:50
|
(4) (26) |
0:34
20:24
|
(5) (26) |
1:41
22:05
|
(3) (24) |
1:47
23:52
|
(6) (22) |
3:31
27:23
|
(22) (22) |
6:20
33:43
|
(25) (24) |
2:26
36:09
|
(13) (22) |
0:34
36:43
|
(11) (22) |
0:16
36:59
|
(2)
(22)
|
Поверина Алёна (1998) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:38:01 (16:32 min/km) | +23:28 |
0:45
0:45
|
(4) (4) |
10:52
11:37
|
(27) (26) |
0:50
12:27
|
(1) (25) |
3:16
15:43
|
(24) (24) |
0:37
16:20
|
(11) (24) |
4:22
20:42
|
(18) (22) |
6:40
27:22
|
(25) (24) |
2:06
29:28
|
(6) (24) |
1:32
31:00
|
(10) (22) |
6:08
37:08
|
(24) (23) |
0:32
37:40
|
(5) (23) |
0:21
38:01
|
(16)
(23)
|
Шупикова Дарья (1998) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
24 | 00:41:11 (17:54 min/km) | +26:38 |
14:18
14:18
|
(29) (29) |
1:33
15:51
|
(3) (27) |
1:15
17:06
|
(11) (26) |
1:41
18:47
|
(4) (25) |
0:35
19:22
|
(6) (25) |
9:08
28:30
|
(25) (26) |
2:48
31:18
|
(23) (26) |
2:20
33:38
|
(12) (26) |
4:05
37:43
|
(22) (25) |
2:33
40:16
|
(15) (24) |
0:33
40:49
|
(8) (24) |
0:22
41:11
|
(20)
(24)
|
Вахнина Мария (1999) II Омская обл. |
||
|
25 | 00:41:40 (18:07 min/km) | +27:07 |
1:02
1:02
|
(17) (17) |
2:07
3:09
|
(15) (14) |
1:16
4:25
|
(13) (10) |
3:01
7:26
|
(22) (13) |
0:30
7:56
|
(2) (13) |
3:20
11:16
|
(7) (9) |
8:13
19:29
|
(26) (20) |
2:33
22:02
|
(15) (20) |
6:26
28:28
|
(26) (21) |
12:15
40:43
|
(26) (25) |
0:35
41:18
|
(15) (25) |
0:22
41:40
|
(20)
(25)
|
Ширшова Валерия (1999) I Омская обл. |
||
|
26 | 00:55:21 (24:04 min/km) | +40:48 |
1:31
1:31
|
(24) (24) |
5:33
7:04
|
(25) (23) |
13:01
20:05
|
(28) (28) |
4:37
24:42
|
(27) (27) |
0:53
25:35
|
(21) (27) |
5:42
31:17
|
(21) (27) |
2:26
33:43
|
(21) (27) |
6:44
40:27
|
(27) (27) |
2:11
42:38
|
(18) (26) |
11:41
54:19
|
(25) (26) |
0:35
54:54
|
(15) (26) |
0:27
55:21
|
(25)
(26)
|
Сат Айдаана (1999) IIIю Республика Тыва |
||
|
27 | 00:58:31 (25:27 min/km) | +43:58 |
2:04
2:04
|
(25) (25) |
1:46
3:50
|
(7) (16) |
1:18
5:08
|
(15) (15) |
4:24
9:32
|
(25) (19) |
0:56
10:28
|
(24) (18) |
6:44
17:12
|
(23) (21) |
10:55
28:07
|
(27) (25) |
3:09
31:16
|
(19) (25) |
11:33
42:49
|
(27) (27) |
14:13
57:02
|
(27) (27) |
1:04
58:06
|
(27) (27) |
0:25
58:31
|
(23)
(27)
|
Ондар Айгуля (1999) Iю Республика Тыва |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Данилова Наталья (1998) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(7) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дунина Татьяна (1999) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
0:51
0:51
|
(9) (9) |
2:12
3:03
|
(18) (11) |
1:31
4:34
|
(21) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Вероника (1998) I Иркутская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кара-Сал Пема (1999) IIю Республика Тыва |