Россия, Нижний Новгород, Арзамасский район, дер. Старая Пустынь
Group
Ж21АК
Group
Ж21АК
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Клуб «Волжские просторы»
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:31:39 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 ( 88) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:12 (8:44 min/km) | - |
3:47
3:47
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
5:48
|
(5) (1) |
4:08
9:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
12:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
13:42
|
(3) (1) |
3:24
17:06
|
(1) (1) |
3:46
20:52
|
(4) (1) |
4:58
25:50
|
(5) (1) |
1:39
27:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
29:12
|
(4) (1) |
1:48
31:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
32:53
|
(5) (1) |
0:19
33:12
|
(5)
(1)
|
Кузнецова Людмила (1981) МС НН,Сормово |
||
|
2 | 00:35:49 (9:26 min/km) | +2:37 |
5:25
5:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
7:20
|
(3) (2) |
4:09
11:29
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
14:30
|
(8) (2) |
1:35
16:05
|
(5) (2) |
3:48
19:53
|
(4) (2) |
3:40
23:33
|
(3) (2) |
4:53
28:26
|
(4) (2) |
1:52
30:18
|
(5) (2) |
1:37
31:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:01
33:56
|
(4) (2) |
1:36
35:32
|
(1) (2) |
0:17
35:49
|
(3)
(2)
|
Серякова Ольга (1994) КМС НО,Б.Пикино |
||
|
3 | 00:42:33 (11:12 min/km) | +9:21 |
12:29
12:29
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
14:10
|
(2) (11) |
4:16
18:26
|
(5) (10) |
3:19
21:45
|
(9) (8) |
1:28
23:13
|
(1) (8) |
3:27
26:40
|
(3) (5) |
3:28
30:08
|
(1) (5) |
4:39
34:47
|
(1) (4) |
1:46
36:33
|
(4) (4) |
2:18
38:51
|
(8) (5) |
1:50
40:41
|
(2) (3) |
1:38
42:19
|
(3) (3) |
0:14
42:33
|
(1)
(3)
|
Сагдеева Регина (1995) КМС Бригантина-Ульяно |
||
|
4 | 00:43:38 (11:29 min/km) | +10:26 |
6:15
6:15
|
(4) (4) |
2:29
8:44
|
(7) (3) |
4:33
13:17
|
(7) (3) |
3:51
17:08
|
(14) (3) |
2:19
19:27
|
(13) (4) |
5:43
25:10
|
(7) (4) |
4:18
29:28
|
(5) (4) |
5:19
34:47
|
(6) (4) |
2:07
36:54
|
(8) (5) |
1:46
38:40
|
(5) (4) |
2:08
40:48
|
(6) (4) |
2:25
43:13
|
(10) (4) |
0:25
43:38
|
(12)
(4)
|
Зрелина Алена (1994) МС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
5 | 00:43:46 (11:31 min/km) | +10:34 |
8:34
8:34
|
(8) (8) |
2:11
10:45
|
(6) (8) |
4:20
15:05
|
(6) (5) |
2:17
17:22
|
(2) (4) |
1:41
19:03
|
(6) (3) |
4:42
23:45
|
(5) (3) |
5:29
29:14
|
(9) (3) |
4:40
33:54
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
35:34
|
(2) (3) |
1:42
37:16
|
(3) (3) |
4:35
41:51
|
(14) (5) |
1:38
43:29
|
(3) (5) |
0:17
43:46
|
(3)
(5)
|
Захарова Анна (1988) II Виват |
||
|
6 | 00:46:32 (12:15 min/km) | +13:20 |
16:28
16:28
|
(12) (12) |
1:40
18:08
|
(1) (12) |
4:14
22:22
|
(3) (12) |
3:22
25:44
|
(10) (11) |
1:28
27:12
|
(1) (11) |
3:26
30:38
|
(2) (9) |
3:29
34:07
|
(2) (6) |
4:44
38:51
|
(3) (6) |
1:40
40:31
|
(2) (6) |
2:19
42:50
|
(9) (6) |
1:50
44:40
|
(2) (6) |
1:37
46:17
|
(2) (6) |
0:15
46:32
|
(2)
(6)
|
Трофимова Евгения (1994) КМС Бригантина-Ульяно |
||
|
7 | 00:50:23 (13:16 min/km) | +17:11 |
5:51
5:51
|
(3) (3) |
3:43
9:34
|
(14) (4) |
6:18
15:52
|
(9) (6) |
2:33
18:25
|
(4) (5) |
1:54
20:19
|
(7) (6) |
10:02
30:21
|
(14) (8) |
5:17
35:38
|
(7) (7) |
5:46
41:24
|
(8) (7) |
2:01
43:25
|
(7) (7) |
2:16
45:41
|
(7) (7) |
2:11
47:52
|
(8) (7) |
2:11
50:03
|
(8) (7) |
0:20
50:23
|
(6)
(7)
|
Архипова Наталья (1975) КМС Ориента-STAR |
||
|
8 | 00:56:13 (14:48 min/km) | +23:01 |
8:44
8:44
|
(10) (10) |
3:02
11:46
|
(9) (10) |
6:35
18:21
|
(12) (9) |
3:46
22:07
|
(13) (9) |
2:34
24:41
|
(14) (9) |
5:37
30:18
|
(6) (7) |
5:27
35:45
|
(8) (8) |
8:41
44:26
|
(10) (8) |
2:49
47:15
|
(11) (8) |
2:36
49:51
|
(12) (8) |
2:52
52:43
|
(11) (8) |
3:02
55:45
|
(13) (8) |
0:28
56:13
|
(14)
(8)
|
Котова Марина (1981) III Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
9 | 01:02:51 (16:32 min/km) | +29:39 |
8:40
8:40
|
(9) (9) |
1:58
10:38
|
(4) (6) |
4:14
14:52
|
(3) (4) |
3:33
18:25
|
(11) (5) |
1:34
19:59
|
(3) (5) |
9:00
28:59
|
(13) (6) |
11:08
40:07
|
(14) (10) |
7:01
47:08
|
(9) (9) |
9:21
56:29
|
(16) (10) |
1:51
58:20
|
(6) (10) |
2:08
1:00:28
|
(6) (10) |
2:01
1:02:29
|
(6) (10) |
0:22
1:02:51
|
(9)
(9)
|
Ненастина Дарья (1989) Рязань-Волна |
||
|
10 | 01:03:11 (16:38 min/km) | +29:59 |
7:35
7:35
|
(6) (6) |
3:35
11:10
|
(12) (9) |
8:12
19:22
|
(15) (11) |
4:14
23:36
|
(15) (10) |
2:50
26:26
|
(16) (10) |
5:57
32:23
|
(9) (10) |
6:00
38:23
|
(10) (9) |
9:27
47:50
|
(12) (10) |
3:08
50:58
|
(12) (9) |
3:36
54:34
|
(16) (9) |
3:26
58:00
|
(12) (9) |
4:08
1:02:08
|
(16) (9) |
1:03
1:03:11
|
(16)
(10)
|
Разумная Светлана (1988) I Тамбовская област |
||
|
11 | 01:07:15 (17:42 min/km) | +34:03 |
7:53
7:53
|
(7) (7) |
2:51
10:44
|
(8) (7) |
5:48
16:32
|
(8) (7) |
3:41
20:13
|
(12) (7) |
2:09
22:22
|
(12) (7) |
13:11
35:33
|
(16) (11) |
17:24
52:57
|
(15) (12) |
5:33
58:30
|
(7) (11) |
1:59
1:00:29
|
(6) (11) |
1:36
1:02:05
|
(1) (11) |
2:02
1:04:07
|
(5) (11) |
2:48
1:06:55
|
(12) (11) |
0:20
1:07:15
|
(6)
(11)
|
Белова Светлана (1986) КМС НН, КСО Арина |
||
|
12 | 01:19:31 (20:56 min/km) | +46:19 |
27:27
27:27
|
(14) (14) |
3:46
31:13
|
(15) (14) |
7:08
38:21
|
(13) (14) |
2:31
40:52
|
(3) (14) |
2:00
42:52
|
(9) (14) |
7:18
50:10
|
(12) (14) |
7:03
57:13
|
(12) (13) |
10:42
1:07:55
|
(14) (13) |
3:22
1:11:17
|
(14) (13) |
2:44
1:14:01
|
(14) (13) |
2:49
1:16:50
|
(10) (12) |
2:18
1:19:08
|
(9) (12) |
0:23
1:19:31
|
(11)
(12)
|
Птушкина Юлия (1994) III НО,Кстово |
||
|
13 | 01:21:21 (21:24 min/km) | +48:09 |
29:10
29:10
|
(15) (15) |
4:50
34:00
|
(16) (15) |
6:18
40:18
|
(9) (15) |
2:38
42:56
|
(5) (15) |
1:58
44:54
|
(8) (15) |
7:00
51:54
|
(10) (15) |
7:21
59:15
|
(13) (14) |
10:39
1:09:54
|
(13) (14) |
3:22
1:13:16
|
(14) (14) |
3:03
1:16:19
|
(15) (14) |
2:30
1:18:49
|
(9) (13) |
2:10
1:20:59
|
(7) (13) |
0:22
1:21:21
|
(9)
(13)
|
Болтунова Юлия (1995) III НО,Кстово |
||
|
14 | 01:25:48 (22:35 min/km) | +52:36 |
6:46
6:46
|
(5) (5) |
3:05
9:51
|
(10) (5) |
7:49
17:40
|
(14) (8) |
11:54
29:34
|
(16) (12) |
2:42
32:16
|
(15) (12) |
5:53
38:09
|
(8) (12) |
22:23
1:00:32
|
(16) (15) |
13:00
1:13:32
|
(15) (15) |
2:46
1:16:18
|
(10) (15) |
2:26
1:18:44
|
(11) (15) |
3:42
1:22:26
|
(13) (14) |
3:02
1:25:28
|
(13) (14) |
0:20
1:25:48
|
(6)
(14)
|
Катина Ирина (1986) лично Москва |
||
|
15 | 01:29:37 (23:35 min/km) | +56:25 |
23:54
23:54
|
(13) (13) |
3:15
27:09
|
(11) (13) |
6:20
33:29
|
(11) (13) |
2:43
36:12
|
(6) (13) |
2:00
38:12
|
(9) (13) |
7:06
45:18
|
(11) (13) |
6:40
51:58
|
(11) (11) |
14:40
1:06:38
|
(16) (12) |
3:13
1:09:51
|
(13) (12) |
2:40
1:12:31
|
(13) (12) |
12:20
1:24:51
|
(16) (15) |
3:49
1:28:40
|
(15) (15) |
0:57
1:29:37
|
(15)
(15)
|
Панкова Екатерина (1985) Рязань-Волна |
||
|
16 | 01:56:50 (30:45 min/km) | +1:23:38 |
58:39
58:39
|
(16) (16) |
3:36
1:02:15
|
(13) (16) |
9:44
1:11:59
|
(16) (16) |
3:00
1:14:59
|
(7) (16) |
2:03
1:17:02
|
(11) (16) |
11:40
1:28:42
|
(15) (16) |
5:11
1:33:53
|
(6) (16) |
9:26
1:43:19
|
(11) (16) |
2:35
1:45:54
|
(9) (16) |
2:19
1:48:13
|
(9) (16) |
5:32
1:53:45
|
(15) (16) |
2:39
1:56:24
|
(11) (16) |
0:26
1:56:50
|
(13)
(16)
|
Комарова Лидия (1982) III Рязань-Волна |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Груздева Ольга (1984) лично Н Новгород |