Россия, Нижний Новгород, Арзамасский район, дер. Старая Пустынь
Group
Ж30
Group
Ж30
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Клуб «Волжские просторы»
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 5.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:45:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 57) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 69) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 66) | leg tot 11 ( 67) | leg tot 12 ( 56) | leg tot 13 ( 68) | leg tot 14 ( 46) | leg tot 15 ( 47) | leg tot 16 ( 48) | leg tot 17 ( 88) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:28 (8:47 min/km) | - |
3:45
3:45
|
(1) (1) |
3:15
7:00
|
(1) (1) |
3:24
10:24
|
(2) (1) |
4:21
14:45
|
(6) (1) |
3:58
18:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
20:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:42
23:41
|
(2) (1) |
3:13
26:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
29:05
|
(1) (1) |
3:12
32:17
|
(2) (1) |
3:32
35:49
|
(2) (1) |
3:17
39:06
|
(2) (1) |
2:42
41:48
|
(2) (1) |
1:48
43:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
45:20
|
(2) (1) |
1:06
46:26
|
(3) (1) |
0:50
47:16
|
(4) (1) |
0:12
47:28
|
(1)
(1)
|
Еремина Елена (1978) КМС НН, КСО Арина |
||
|
2 | 00:52:11 (9:40 min/km) | +4:43 |
5:10
5:10
|
(5) (5) |
3:25
8:35
|
(3) (3) |
3:23
11:58
|
(1) (3) |
3:22
15:20
|
(2) (3) |
7:46
23:06
|
(7) (4) |
2:26
25:32
|
(2) (3) |
3:02
28:34
|
(3) (3) |
3:21
31:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:21
34:16
|
(2) (3) |
3:10
37:26
|
(1) (3) |
3:26
40:52
|
(1) (2) |
3:04
43:56
|
(1) (2) |
2:35
46:31
|
(1) (2) |
1:40
48:11
|
(1) (2) |
1:41
49:52
|
(1) (2) |
1:10
51:02
|
(4) (2) |
0:56
51:58
|
(5) (2) |
0:13
52:11
|
(5)
(2)
|
Россинская Ирина (1982) I Тула,лично |
||
|
3 | 00:55:50 (10:20 min/km) | +8:22 |
4:05
4:05
|
(3) (3) |
3:38
7:43
|
(4) (2) |
3:46
11:29
|
(4) (2) |
3:27
14:56
|
(3) (2) |
5:57
20:53
|
(6) (2) |
2:44
23:37
|
(5) (2) |
3:03
26:40
|
(4) (2) |
3:45
30:25
|
(4) (2) |
2:38
33:03
|
(6) (2) |
4:15
37:18
|
(5) (2) |
4:21
41:39
|
(4) (3) |
4:52
46:31
|
(5) (3) |
3:03
49:34
|
(3) (3) |
2:00
51:34
|
(5) (3) |
2:22
53:56
|
(4) (3) |
0:59
54:55
|
(1) (3) |
0:43
55:38
|
(2) (3) |
0:12
55:50
|
(1)
(3)
|
Померанцева Анна (1984) I НН, КСО Арина |
||
|
4 | 00:57:32 (10:39 min/km) | +10:04 |
3:54
3:54
|
(2) (2) |
8:18
12:12
|
(8) (7) |
3:42
15:54
|
(3) (6) |
3:10
19:04
|
(1) (5) |
4:35
23:39
|
(2) (5) |
2:36
26:15
|
(4) (4) |
2:35
28:50
|
(1) (4) |
3:16
32:06
|
(2) (4) |
2:21
34:27
|
(2) (4) |
5:35
40:02
|
(6) (4) |
4:24
44:26
|
(5) (4) |
3:31
47:57
|
(3) (4) |
3:18
51:15
|
(4) (4) |
1:57
53:12
|
(3) (4) |
2:22
55:34
|
(4) (4) |
1:05
56:39
|
(2) (4) |
0:41
57:20
|
(1) (4) |
0:12
57:32
|
(1)
(4)
|
Махалина Екатерина (1981) II Купер-Арзамас |
||
|
5 | 01:02:25 (11:34 min/km) | +14:57 |
6:01
6:01
|
(7) (7) |
3:20
9:21
|
(2) (4) |
4:06
13:27
|
(5) (4) |
3:40
17:07
|
(4) (4) |
5:15
22:22
|
(4) (3) |
4:29
26:51
|
(7) (6) |
3:12
30:03
|
(5) (5) |
3:45
33:48
|
(4) (5) |
2:31
36:19
|
(5) (5) |
3:56
40:15
|
(3) (5) |
4:15
44:30
|
(3) (5) |
4:03
48:33
|
(4) (5) |
7:28
56:01
|
(7) (5) |
2:05
58:06
|
(6) (5) |
2:02
1:00:08
|
(3) (5) |
1:12
1:01:20
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
1:02:06
|
(3) (5) |
0:19
1:02:25
|
(7)
(5)
|
Тайманова Надежда (1983) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
6 | 01:05:41 (12:10 min/km) | +18:13 |
4:57
4:57
|
(4) (4) |
6:56
11:53
|
(7) (6) |
4:16
16:09
|
(6) (7) |
4:07
20:16
|
(5) (7) |
5:25
25:41
|
(5) (7) |
3:20
29:01
|
(6) (7) |
3:19
32:20
|
(6) (7) |
3:53
36:13
|
(7) (7) |
2:47
39:00
|
(7) (7) |
4:04
43:04
|
(4) (6) |
6:20
49:24
|
(7) (6) |
4:54
54:18
|
(6) (6) |
3:28
57:46
|
(5) (6) |
1:58
59:44
|
(4) (6) |
3:26
1:03:10
|
(7) (6) |
1:16
1:04:26
|
(6) (6) |
1:03
1:05:29
|
(6) (6) |
0:12
1:05:41
|
(1)
(6)
|
Курагина Екатерина (1984) I лично Н Новгород |
||
|
7 | 01:09:51 (12:56 min/km) | +22:23 |
5:46
5:46
|
(6) (6) |
3:53
9:39
|
(5) (5) |
5:00
14:39
|
(7) (5) |
4:26
19:05
|
(7) (6) |
5:11
24:16
|
(3) (6) |
2:32
26:48
|
(3) (5) |
5:20
32:08
|
(7) (6) |
3:51
35:59
|
(6) (6) |
2:27
38:26
|
(4) (6) |
7:25
45:51
|
(7) (7) |
4:49
50:40
|
(6) (7) |
7:59
58:39
|
(7) (7) |
3:32
1:02:11
|
(6) (7) |
2:18
1:04:29
|
(7) (7) |
2:30
1:06:59
|
(6) (7) |
1:28
1:08:27
|
(7) (7) |
1:09
1:09:36
|
(7) (7) |
0:15
1:09:51
|
(6)
(7)
|
Терёхина Юлия (1977) III Пенза |
||
|
- | - |
8:57
8:57
|
(8) (8) |
6:51
15:48
|
(6) (8) |
18:12
34:00
|
(8) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лабудь Ирина (1983) НН,ФСО Полет |