Россия, Нижний Новгород, Арзамасский район, дер. Старая Пустынь
Group
Ж18
Group
Ж18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Клуб «Волжские просторы»
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 5.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:41:23 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 68) | leg tot 10 ( 79) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 ( 50) | leg tot 14 ( 51) | leg tot 15 ( 88) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:46:51 (8:41 min/km) | - |
5:02
5:02
|
(8) (8) |
1:59
7:01
|
(7) (8) |
5:22
12:23
|
(2) (5) |
2:25
14:48
|
(3) (3) |
1:42
16:30
|
(1) (2) |
1:37
18:07
|
(1) (2) |
2:57
21:04
|
(7) (2) |
1:35
22:39
|
(5) (2) |
2:57
25:36
|
(1) (2) |
4:16
29:52
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
32:53
|
(1) (1) |
3:14
36:07
|
(6) (2) |
1:51
37:58
|
(2) (1) |
6:07
44:05
|
(8) (2) |
2:08
46:13
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
46:51
|
(3)
(1)
|
Лысенкова Юлия (1996) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
2 | 00:47:06 (8:43 min/km) | +15 |
3:41
3:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
5:34
|
(5) (1) |
4:43
10:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
12:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:14
14:48
|
(6) (1) |
1:52
16:40
|
(6) (1) |
2:36
19:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:18
20:34
|
(1) (1) |
3:40
24:14
|
(5) (1) |
5:42
29:56
|
(6) (2) |
3:08
33:04
|
(2) (2) |
2:52
35:56
|
(2) (1) |
2:56
38:52
|
(8) (2) |
4:44
43:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
46:27
|
(9) (2) |
0:39
47:06
|
(5)
(2)
|
Разина Лика (1996) КМС Лига-Жулебино |
||
|
3 | 00:48:27 (8:58 min/km) | +1:36 |
3:48
3:48
|
(2) (2) |
2:04
5:52
|
(8) (3) |
5:51
11:43
|
(4) (2) |
2:34
14:17
|
(5) (2) |
2:47
17:04
|
(10) (3) |
1:38
18:42
|
(2) (3) |
2:31
21:13
|
(1) (3) |
1:31
22:44
|
(4) (3) |
3:32
26:16
|
(2) (3) |
5:43
31:59
|
(7) (3) |
3:30
35:29
|
(4) (3) |
2:51
38:20
|
(1) (3) |
1:56
40:16
|
(4) (3) |
4:46
45:02
|
(2) (3) |
2:47
47:49
|
(7) (3) |
0:38
48:27
|
(3)
(3)
|
Волкова Анна (1997) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
4 | 00:50:51 (9:25 min/km) | +4:00 |
4:28
4:28
|
(4) (4) |
1:53
6:21
|
(5) (5) |
5:49
12:10
|
(3) (3) |
3:23
15:33
|
(9) (5) |
2:08
17:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:49
19:30
|
(5) (5) |
2:37
22:07
|
(3) (5) |
1:27
23:34
|
(3) (4) |
3:43
27:17
|
(7) (5) |
4:49
32:06
|
(2) (4) |
3:32
35:38
|
(5) (4) |
3:08
38:46
|
(4) (4) |
2:22
41:08
|
(7) (4) |
5:46
46:54
|
(4) (4) |
3:12
50:06
|
(10) (4) |
0:45
50:51
|
(7)
(4)
|
Даниличева Ольга (1996) КМС НН,СДЮСШОР12 Мар |
||
|
5 | 00:50:52 (9:25 min/km) | +4:01 |
4:34
4:34
|
(6) (6) |
1:50
6:24
|
(4) (6) |
5:55
12:19
|
(5) (4) |
2:43
15:02
|
(7) (4) |
2:23
17:25
|
(8) (4) |
1:46
19:11
|
(4) (4) |
2:50
22:01
|
(5) (4) |
1:38
23:39
|
(7) (5) |
3:36
27:15
|
(3) (4) |
5:21
32:36
|
(4) (5) |
3:36
36:12
|
(6) (5) |
3:36
39:48
|
(9) (5) |
1:37
41:25
|
(1) (5) |
5:54
47:19
|
(7) (5) |
2:47
50:06
|
(7) (4) |
0:46
50:52
|
(9)
(5)
|
Мизонова Надежда (1996) КМС НН,Приокский |
||
|
6 | 00:51:31 (9:32 min/km) | +4:40 |
5:16
5:16
|
(10) (10) |
2:10
7:26
|
(9) (9) |
5:56
13:22
|
(6) (6) |
2:36
15:58
|
(6) (6) |
2:15
18:13
|
(7) (6) |
1:59
20:12
|
(7) (7) |
2:44
22:56
|
(4) (6) |
1:45
24:41
|
(9) (6) |
3:36
28:17
|
(3) (6) |
5:12
33:29
|
(3) (6) |
3:36
37:05
|
(6) (6) |
3:19
40:24
|
(7) (6) |
2:04
42:28
|
(6) (6) |
5:53
48:21
|
(6) (6) |
2:28
50:49
|
(5) (6) |
0:42
51:31
|
(6)
(6)
|
Теселкина Татьяна (1997) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
7 | 00:53:19 (9:52 min/km) | +6:28 |
4:56
4:56
|
(7) (7) |
1:49
6:45
|
(3) (7) |
7:16
14:01
|
(7) (7) |
2:26
16:27
|
(4) (7) |
1:51
18:18
|
(2) (7) |
1:42
20:00
|
(3) (6) |
3:03
23:03
|
(8) (7) |
1:41
24:44
|
(8) (7) |
4:51
29:35
|
(9) (7) |
7:18
36:53
|
(10) (7) |
3:23
40:16
|
(3) (7) |
3:13
43:29
|
(5) (7) |
1:56
45:25
|
(4) (7) |
4:57
50:22
|
(3) (7) |
2:22
52:44
|
(3) (7) |
0:35
53:19
|
(1)
(7)
|
Мышева Наталья (1997) I Чувашская Республ |
||
|
8 | 01:04:33 (11:57 min/km) | +17:42 |
4:32
4:32
|
(5) (5) |
1:34
6:06
|
(1) (4) |
11:56
18:02
|
(10) (9) |
2:08
20:10
|
(1) (9) |
2:13
22:23
|
(5) (9) |
2:25
24:48
|
(8) (9) |
2:54
27:42
|
(6) (9) |
1:36
29:18
|
(6) (9) |
3:58
33:16
|
(8) (9) |
7:01
40:17
|
(9) (9) |
7:22
47:39
|
(9) (8) |
2:59
50:38
|
(3) (8) |
3:30
54:08
|
(10) (8) |
7:09
1:01:17
|
(10) (8) |
2:26
1:03:43
|
(4) (8) |
0:50
1:04:33
|
(10)
(8)
|
Вирютина Анна (1997) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макей |
||
|
9 | 01:06:03 (12:14 min/km) | +19:12 |
5:14
5:14
|
(9) (9) |
3:23
8:37
|
(10) (10) |
10:38
19:15
|
(9) (10) |
2:58
22:13
|
(8) (10) |
2:46
24:59
|
(9) (10) |
2:34
27:33
|
(10) (10) |
4:21
31:54
|
(10) (10) |
1:49
33:43
|
(10) (10) |
4:56
38:39
|
(10) (10) |
6:19
44:58
|
(8) (10) |
4:23
49:21
|
(8) (9) |
3:57
53:18
|
(10) (9) |
2:59
56:17
|
(9) (9) |
6:50
1:03:07
|
(9) (9) |
2:21
1:05:28
|
(2) (9) |
0:35
1:06:03
|
(1)
(9)
|
Максимова Виктория (1996) КМС НН,Приокский |
||
|
10 | 01:08:50 (12:45 min/km) | +21:59 |
3:59
3:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
5:39
|
(2) (2) |
8:29
14:08
|
(8) (8) |
5:02
19:10
|
(10) (8) |
1:54
21:04
|
(3) (8) |
2:31
23:35
|
(9) (8) |
3:36
27:11
|
(9) (8) |
1:25
28:36
|
(2) (8) |
3:40
32:16
|
(5) (8) |
5:32
37:48
|
(5) (8) |
16:47
54:35
|
(10) (10) |
3:21
57:56
|
(8) (10) |
1:54
59:50
|
(3) (10) |
5:46
1:05:36
|
(4) (10) |
2:29
1:08:05
|
(6) (10) |
0:45
1:08:50
|
(7)
(10)
|
Спирина Алина (1997) II ЦВР Арзамас |