Россия, г. Москва, г. Москва, Рублево
Group
D2 Женщины
Group
D2 Женщины
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ССО МИФИ
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:40:54 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 32) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:48:40 (12:10 min/km) | - |
1:11
1:11
|
(5) (5) |
2:37
3:48
|
(11) (9) |
6:34
10:22
|
(6) (6) |
3:31
13:53
|
(3) (5) |
2:10
16:03
|
(2) (4) |
3:49
19:52
|
(3) (4) |
1:58
21:50
|
(2) (3) |
9:44
31:34
|
(5) (3) |
1:32
33:06
|
(1) (3) |
7:16
40:22
|
(2) (1) |
5:28
45:50
|
(1) (1) |
2:50
48:40
|
(10)
(1)
|
Попова Татьяна (1996) КМС Виктория |
||
|
2 | 00:49:25 (12:21 min/km) | +45 |
1:17
1:17
|
(8) (8) |
1:33
2:50
|
(1) (2) |
5:10
8:00
|
(2) (1) |
2:30
10:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
13:19
|
(8) (1) |
3:43
17:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:58
19:00
|
(2) (1) |
10:43
29:43
|
(8) (1) |
3:00
32:43
|
(9) (1) |
8:24
41:07
|
(5) (4) |
5:47
46:54
|
(4) (2) |
2:31
49:25
|
(8)
(2)
|
Серова Ольга (1999) I Лично |
||
|
3 | 00:49:54 (12:29 min/km) | +1:14 |
0:36
0:36
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
2:29
|
(4) (1) |
6:00
8:29
|
(3) (3) |
4:46
13:15
|
(10) (3) |
1:58
15:13
|
(1) (3) |
3:26
18:39
|
(1) (2) |
3:49
22:28
|
(13) (4) |
8:24
30:52
|
(1) (2) |
2:01
32:53
|
(2) (2) |
8:00
40:53
|
(3) (2) |
6:33
47:26
|
(8) (3) |
2:28
49:54
|
(7)
(3)
|
Скоробогатова Ольга (1974) I СК Мост |
||
|
4 | 00:50:00 (12:30 min/km) | +1:20 |
0:50
0:50
|
(3) (3) |
2:27
3:17
|
(10) (4) |
5:08
8:25
|
(1) (2) |
3:35
12:00
|
(5) (2) |
2:42
14:42
|
(6) (2) |
4:02
18:44
|
(4) (3) |
2:22
21:06
|
(6) (2) |
11:23
32:29
|
(9) (4) |
2:18
34:47
|
(4) (4) |
6:14
41:01
|
(1) (3) |
6:47
47:48
|
(9) (4) |
2:12
50:00
|
(3)
(4)
|
Кремена Евгения (1988) I Лично |
||
|
5 | 00:54:47 (13:42 min/km) | +6:07 |
1:13
1:13
|
(7) (7) |
1:51
3:04
|
(3) (3) |
6:28
9:32
|
(5) (4) |
4:29
14:01
|
(8) (6) |
2:42
16:43
|
(6) (6) |
4:44
21:27
|
(10) (6) |
2:36
24:03
|
(8) (8) |
10:27
34:30
|
(7) (6) |
2:26
36:56
|
(5) (6) |
9:58
46:54
|
(9) (7) |
5:44
52:38
|
(3) (6) |
2:09
54:47
|
(1)
(5)
|
Качалина Марина (1965) II Тверь-Луч |
||
|
6 | 00:55:19 (13:50 min/km) | +6:39 |
1:22
1:22
|
(9) (9) |
2:08
3:30
|
(5) (7) |
7:21
10:51
|
(9) (7) |
4:34
15:25
|
(9) (9) |
2:54
18:19
|
(10) (9) |
4:30
22:49
|
(9) (9) |
2:10
24:59
|
(4) (9) |
10:06
35:05
|
(6) (7) |
2:28
37:33
|
(6) (7) |
9:02
46:35
|
(6) (6) |
5:58
52:33
|
(5) (5) |
2:46
55:19
|
(9)
(6)
|
Попова Екатерина (1977) II Лично |
||
|
7 | 00:59:07 (14:47 min/km) | +10:27 |
1:00
1:00
|
(4) (4) |
2:25
3:25
|
(9) (5) |
6:20
9:45
|
(4) (5) |
3:40
13:25
|
(6) (4) |
2:39
16:04
|
(5) (5) |
5:13
21:17
|
(12) (5) |
2:25
23:42
|
(7) (6) |
9:40
33:22
|
(4) (5) |
2:15
35:37
|
(3) (5) |
9:44
45:21
|
(7) (5) |
8:24
53:45
|
(11) (7) |
5:22
59:07
|
(14)
(7)
|
Пименова Ольга (1968) III Хорошёво |
||
|
8 | 01:04:33 (16:08 min/km) | +15:53 |
0:49
0:49
|
(2) (2) |
3:16
4:05
|
(12) (10) |
7:15
11:20
|
(8) (9) |
3:40
15:00
|
(6) (8) |
2:18
17:18
|
(3) (8) |
4:14
21:32
|
(6) (8) |
2:11
23:43
|
(5) (7) |
16:42
40:25
|
(15) (10) |
4:21
44:46
|
(11) (9) |
11:45
56:31
|
(12) (9) |
5:37
1:02:08
|
(2) (8) |
2:25
1:04:33
|
(5)
(8)
|
Бабаханова Светлана (1999) III Лично |
||
|
9 | 01:06:35 (16:39 min/km) | +17:55 |
1:23
1:23
|
(10) (10) |
2:16
3:39
|
(6) (8) |
8:05
11:44
|
(11) (10) |
5:07
16:51
|
(11) (11) |
3:40
20:31
|
(11) (10) |
4:21
24:52
|
(8) (10) |
2:42
27:34
|
(9) (10) |
11:32
39:06
|
(10) (9) |
7:31
46:37
|
(12) (10) |
10:05
56:42
|
(10) (10) |
7:01
1:03:43
|
(10) (9) |
2:52
1:06:35
|
(11)
(9)
|
Рязанская Татьяна (1946) Кунцево |
||
|
10 | 01:10:05 (17:31 min/km) | +21:25 |
1:12
1:12
|
(6) (6) |
2:17
3:29
|
(7) (6) |
7:42
11:11
|
(10) (8) |
3:34
14:45
|
(4) (7) |
2:24
17:09
|
(4) (7) |
4:20
21:29
|
(7) (7) |
1:56
23:25
|
(1) (5) |
12:37
36:02
|
(13) (8) |
8:05
44:07
|
(13) (8) |
11:54
56:01
|
(13) (8) |
11:54
1:07:55
|
(15) (10) |
2:10
1:10:05
|
(2)
(10)
|
Мескина Анастасия (1971) Лично |
||
|
11 | 01:13:01 (18:15 min/km) | +24:21 |
4:23
4:23
|
(17) (17) |
2:22
6:45
|
(8) (12) |
7:08
13:53
|
(7) (11) |
2:51
16:44
|
(2) (10) |
4:27
21:11
|
(13) (11) |
4:52
26:03
|
(11) (11) |
7:32
33:35
|
(17) (11) |
9:32
43:07
|
(3) (11) |
11:38
54:45
|
(14) (11) |
9:55
1:04:40
|
(8) (11) |
6:04
1:10:44
|
(6) (11) |
2:17
1:13:01
|
(4)
(11)
|
Пузенко Алина (1998) II Ориента-Заря |
||
|
12 | 01:20:56 (20:14 min/km) | +32:16 |
27:18
27:18
|
(18) (18) |
1:46
29:04
|
(2) (18) |
8:06
37:10
|
(12) (17) |
5:25
42:35
|
(13) (16) |
2:49
45:24
|
(8) (16) |
4:10
49:34
|
(5) (16) |
3:13
52:47
|
(11) (16) |
8:48
1:01:35
|
(2) (15) |
2:33
1:04:08
|
(7) (13) |
8:18
1:12:26
|
(4) (12) |
6:05
1:18:31
|
(7) (12) |
2:25
1:20:56
|
(5)
(12)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) I Лично |
||
|
13 | 01:36:10 (24:03 min/km) | +47:30 |
1:55
1:55
|
(12) (12) |
7:17
9:12
|
(16) (14) |
11:24
20:36
|
(14) (13) |
7:50
28:26
|
(15) (13) |
4:07
32:33
|
(12) (13) |
6:56
39:29
|
(14) (13) |
3:32
43:01
|
(12) (13) |
12:29
55:30
|
(12) (13) |
2:55
58:25
|
(8) (12) |
18:15
1:16:40
|
(14) (13) |
10:17
1:26:57
|
(14) (13) |
9:13
1:36:10
|
(15)
(13)
|
Парчевская Любовь (1957) МГУ |
||
|
14 | 01:43:14 (25:49 min/km) | +54:34 |
2:04
2:04
|
(13) (13) |
7:58
10:02
|
(17) (17) |
14:11
24:13
|
(15) (15) |
6:09
30:22
|
(14) (14) |
5:51
36:13
|
(17) (14) |
6:55
43:08
|
(13) (14) |
4:07
47:15
|
(14) (14) |
13:50
1:01:05
|
(14) (14) |
17:07
1:18:12
|
(15) (15) |
11:42
1:29:54
|
(11) (14) |
10:02
1:39:56
|
(13) (14) |
3:18
1:43:14
|
(12)
(14)
|
Орехова Людмила (1958) О-Клуб |
||
|
15 | 01:49:18 (27:20 min/km) | +1:00:38 |
2:29
2:29
|
(14) (14) |
3:43
6:12
|
(13) (11) |
14:49
21:01
|
(16) (14) |
10:32
31:33
|
(16) (15) |
5:05
36:38
|
(15) (15) |
8:21
44:59
|
(15) (15) |
4:58
49:57
|
(15) (15) |
20:09
1:10:06
|
(16) (16) |
3:54
1:14:00
|
(10) (14) |
20:59
1:34:59
|
(15) (15) |
10:01
1:45:00
|
(12) (15) |
4:18
1:49:18
|
(13)
(15)
|
Лизунова Анна (1987) Mipt-O-Team |
||
|
- | - |
2:38
2:38
|
(15) (15) |
6:51
9:29
|
(15) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Косинова Наталья (1983) Лично |
|||
|
- | - |
1:45
1:45
|
(11) (11) |
8:08
9:53
|
(18) (16) |
9:02
18:55
|
(13) (12) |
5:11
24:06
|
(12) (12) |
5:35
29:41
|
(16) (12) |
8:42
38:23
|
(16) (12) |
3:12
41:35
|
(10) (12) |
11:45
53:20
|
(11) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мухамедзянова Элина (1987) III СК Фотон |
|||
|
- | - |
3:50
3:50
|
(16) (16) |
4:17
8:07
|
(14) (13) |
20:12
28:19
|
(17) (16) |
22:38
50:57
|
(17) (17) |
4:48
55:45
|
(14) (17) |
10:05
1:05:50
|
(17) (17) |
5:15
1:11:05
|
(16) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Буряк Дарья (2000) IIIю Лига-Жулебино |