Россия, Вологда, СОК "Изумруд"
Group
Ж-16
Group
Ж-16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО «Легенда»
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 2.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:12:40 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 56) | leg tot 8 ( 60) | leg tot 9 ( 61) | leg tot 10 ( 65) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 ( 41) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:12:46 (6:23 min/km) | - |
1:20
1:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
2:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
3:34
|
(3) (1) |
0:34
4:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
5:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
5:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
6:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
7:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
8:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
8:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
9:56
|
(2) (1) |
0:44
10:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
12:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:25
12:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
12:46
|
(1)
(1)
|
Кононова Екатерина (1998) КМС ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
2 | 00:22:57 (11:29 min/km) | +10:11 |
4:30
4:30
|
(4) (4) |
2:14
6:44
|
(3) (4) |
1:03
7:47
|
(6) (4) |
0:47
8:34
|
(3) (4) |
2:03
10:37
|
(3) (4) |
2:08
12:45
|
(5) (3) |
0:57
13:42
|
(6) (3) |
1:06
14:48
|
(3) (3) |
0:58
15:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:19
17:05
|
(5) (3) |
1:39
18:44
|
(6) (3) |
0:53
19:37
|
(2) (2) |
2:37
22:14
|
(5) (2) |
0:27
22:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:16
22:57
|
(3)
(2)
|
Попова Ксения (1998) IIIю Горицы, Кирилловский |
||
|
3 | 00:25:16 (12:38 min/km) | +12:30 |
2:28
2:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:30
4:58
|
(4) (2) |
0:59
5:57
|
(5) (2) |
0:45
6:42
|
(2) (2) |
3:46
10:28
|
(6) (3) |
2:31
12:59
|
(6) (4) |
0:54
13:53
|
(3) (4) |
1:51
15:44
|
(6) (4) |
1:59
17:43
|
(6) (4) |
2:55
20:38
|
(6) (4) |
1:06
21:44
|
(1) (4) |
0:55
22:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:47
24:26
|
(2) (3) |
0:34
25:00
|
(3) (3) |
0:16
25:16
|
(3)
(3)
|
Струничева Полина (1998) IIю Горицы, Кирилловский |
||
|
4 | 00:34:07 (17:04 min/km) | +21:21 |
10:20
10:20
|
(5) (5) |
5:11
15:31
|
(6) (5) |
0:44
16:15
|
(1) (5) |
4:00
20:15
|
(5) (5) |
2:42
22:57
|
(4) (5) |
1:00
23:57
|
(2) (5) |
0:56
24:53
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
25:55
|
(2) (5) |
1:39
27:34
|
(5) (5) |
0:59
28:33
|
(3) (5) |
1:36
30:09
|
(3) (5) |
0:58
31:07
|
(4) (4) |
1:58
33:05
|
(3) (4) |
0:47
33:52
|
(5) (4) |
0:15
34:07
|
(1)
(4)
|
Бессмертная Александра (1999) О-Север, Вологда |
||
|
5 | 00:40:00 (20:00 min/km) | +27:14 |
15:46
15:46
|
(6) (6) |
5:06
20:52
|
(5) (6) |
0:45
21:37
|
(2) (6) |
4:00
25:37
|
(5) (6) |
2:46
28:23
|
(5) (6) |
1:02
29:25
|
(4) (6) |
0:54
30:19
|
(3) (6) |
1:22
31:41
|
(5) (6) |
1:20
33:01
|
(4) (6) |
0:59
34:00
|
(3) (6) |
1:37
35:37
|
(4) (6) |
1:00
36:37
|
(5) (5) |
2:16
38:53
|
(4) (5) |
0:44
39:37
|
(4) (5) |
0:23
40:00
|
(5)
(5)
|
Смирнова Галина (1998) Вологда |
||
|
- | - |
3:50
3:50
|
(3) (3) |
2:06
5:56
|
(2) (3) |
0:49
6:45
|
(3) (3) |
0:47
7:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:01
8:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
9:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
10:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:14
11:33
|
(4) (2) |
0:53
12:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
13:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
14:47
|
(5) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Короткова Ксения (1999) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |