Россия, Вологда, СОК "Изумруд"
Group
ЖЭ
Group
ЖЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО «Легенда»
Controls | 21 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:23 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 ( 58) | leg tot 14 ( 59) | leg tot 15 ( 56) | leg tot 16 ( 60) | leg tot 17 ( 61) | leg tot 18 ( 62) | leg tot 19 ( 56) | leg tot 20 ( 63) | leg tot 21 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:56 (6:24 min/km) | - |
1:00
1:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
1:48
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
3:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
4:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
5:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
6:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
7:42
|
(4) (1) |
0:45
8:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
9:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
10:38
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
11:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
11:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
12:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
13:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
13:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
14:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
15:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:18
15:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
16:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:29
16:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
17:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:12
17:56
|
(1)
(1)
|
Козлова Наталья (1991) МС СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
2 | 00:20:43 (7:24 min/km) | +2:47 |
1:02
1:02
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
1:39
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
4:40
|
(7) (5) |
1:04
5:44
|
(3) (4) |
1:36
7:20
|
(2) (3) |
1:39
8:59
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
9:36
|
(1) (3) |
0:47
10:23
|
(2) (3) |
1:08
11:31
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
12:22
|
(1) (2) |
0:39
13:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
14:07
|
(6) (2) |
0:36
14:43
|
(2) (2) |
0:42
15:25
|
(3) (2) |
0:36
16:01
|
(5) (2) |
1:09
17:10
|
(2) (2) |
0:41
17:51
|
(2) (2) |
0:19
18:10
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
18:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:34
19:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:57
20:29
|
(3) (2) |
0:14
20:43
|
(2)
(2)
|
Мендель Татьяна (1988) МСМК СДЮСШОР ЛВС, Сергиев |
||
|
3 | 00:21:40 (7:44 min/km) | +3:44 |
1:01
1:01
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
1:53
|
(3) (3) |
1:57
3:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
4:57
|
(5) (2) |
1:37
6:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
8:36
|
(4) (2) |
0:44
9:20
|
(3) (2) |
1:01
10:21
|
(4) (2) |
1:12
11:33
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
12:41
|
(4) (3) |
0:43
13:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:03
14:27
|
(5) (3) |
0:36
15:03
|
(2) (3) |
0:41
15:44
|
(2) (3) |
0:33
16:17
|
(2) (3) |
1:16
17:33
|
(4) (3) |
0:42
18:15
|
(3) (3) |
0:19
18:34
|
(3) (3) |
0:58
19:32
|
(6) (3) |
0:48
20:20
|
(6) (3) |
1:06
21:26
|
(5) (3) |
0:14
21:40
|
(2)
(3)
|
Баландина Любовь (1996) МС ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
4 | 00:24:26 (8:44 min/km) | +6:30 |
1:05
1:05
|
(5) (5) |
0:53
1:58
|
(4) (4) |
3:19
5:17
|
(8) (8) |
1:20
6:37
|
(7) (7) |
2:43
9:20
|
(7) (7) |
1:38
10:58
|
(2) (5) |
0:49
11:47
|
(5) (4) |
1:25
13:12
|
(7) (5) |
1:31
14:43
|
(6) (5) |
1:05
15:48
|
(2) (4) |
0:46
16:34
|
(4) (4) |
0:44
17:18
|
(3) (4) |
0:38
17:56
|
(5) (4) |
0:45
18:41
|
(4) (4) |
0:43
19:24
|
(7) (4) |
1:14
20:38
|
(3) (4) |
0:45
21:23
|
(5) (4) |
0:20
21:43
|
(5) (4) |
0:53
22:36
|
(5) (4) |
0:38
23:14
|
(3) (4) |
0:58
24:12
|
(4) (4) |
0:14
24:26
|
(2)
(4)
|
Большакова Юлия (1982) МС Легенда, Вологда |
||
|
5 | 00:24:50 (8:52 min/km) | +6:54 |
1:14
1:14
|
(8) (8) |
1:04
2:18
|
(7) (8) |
2:23
4:41
|
(4) (6) |
1:05
5:46
|
(4) (5) |
3:16
9:02
|
(9) (6) |
2:16
11:18
|
(7) (6) |
0:43
12:01
|
(2) (5) |
0:53
12:54
|
(3) (4) |
1:17
14:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:55
16:06
|
(7) (5) |
0:52
16:58
|
(5) (5) |
0:56
17:54
|
(4) (5) |
0:37
18:31
|
(4) (5) |
0:45
19:16
|
(4) (5) |
0:35
19:51
|
(4) (5) |
1:16
21:07
|
(4) (5) |
0:43
21:50
|
(4) (5) |
0:18
22:08
|
(1) (5) |
0:50
22:58
|
(4) (5) |
0:42
23:40
|
(4) (5) |
0:56
24:36
|
(2) (5) |
0:14
24:50
|
(2)
(5)
|
Лукина Анна (1987) МС АльпСтрой, Вологда |
||
|
6 | 00:27:51 (9:57 min/km) | +9:55 |
1:04
1:04
|
(4) (4) |
1:01
2:05
|
(6) (6) |
2:21
4:26
|
(3) (3) |
1:29
5:55
|
(9) (6) |
2:58
8:53
|
(8) (4) |
2:03
10:56
|
(5) (4) |
1:21
12:17
|
(9) (6) |
1:06
13:23
|
(5) (6) |
1:31
14:54
|
(6) (6) |
2:01
16:55
|
(8) (6) |
1:48
18:43
|
(8) (6) |
0:42
19:25
|
(1) (6) |
0:40
20:05
|
(7) (6) |
0:50
20:55
|
(6) (6) |
0:37
21:32
|
(6) (6) |
1:30
23:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:55
23:57
|
(6) (6) |
0:25
24:22
|
(7) (6) |
0:59
25:21
|
(7) (6) |
0:46
26:07
|
(5) (6) |
1:23
27:30
|
(7) (6) |
0:21
27:51
|
(7)
(6)
|
Масленникова Надежда (1992) I САФУ, Архангельск |
||
|
7 | 00:29:29 (10:32 min/km) | +11:33 |
1:19
1:19
|
(9) (9) |
1:15
2:34
|
(10) (9) |
2:41
5:15
|
(6) (7) |
1:30
6:45
|
(10) (9) |
2:38
9:23
|
(6) (8) |
3:00
12:23
|
(8) (7) |
0:56
13:19
|
(7) (7) |
1:43
15:02
|
(9) (7) |
2:09
17:11
|
(9) (8) |
1:16
18:27
|
(5) (8) |
1:48
20:15
|
(8) (8) |
1:09
21:24
|
(7) (7) |
0:39
22:03
|
(6) (7) |
0:51
22:54
|
(7) (7) |
0:33
23:27
|
(2) (7) |
1:38
25:05
|
(7) (7) |
0:57
26:02
|
(7) (7) |
0:21
26:23
|
(6) (7) |
0:48
27:11
|
(2) (7) |
0:54
28:05
|
(7) (7) |
1:09
29:14
|
(6) (7) |
0:15
29:29
|
(6)
(7)
|
Никулина Наталья (1991) I САФУ, Архангельск |
||
|
- | - |
1:06
1:06
|
(6) (6) |
0:55
2:01
|
(5) (5) |
2:26
4:27
|
(5) (4) |
1:07
5:34
|
(5) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Андронова Александра (1994) МС СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
|||
|
- | - |
1:06
1:06
|
(6) (6) |
1:06
2:12
|
(8) (7) |
3:30
5:42
|
(9) (9) |
0:55
6:37
|
(2) (7) |
2:21
8:58
|
(5) (5) |
3:50
12:48
|
(9) (8) |
0:51
13:39
|
(6) (8) |
1:26
15:05
|
(8) (8) |
1:22
16:27
|
(5) (7) |
1:39
18:06
|
(6) (7) |
1:01
19:07
|
(7) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шишлина Екатерина (1993) I О-Север, Вологда |
|||
|
- | - |
1:44
1:44
|
(10) (10) |
1:10
2:54
|
(9) (10) |
5:11
8:05
|
(10) (10) |
1:22
9:27
|
(8) (10) |
2:04
11:31
|
(4) (9) |
2:10
13:41
|
(6) (9) |
1:00
14:41
|
(8) (9) |
1:18
15:59
|
(6) (9) |
1:44
17:43
|
(8) (9) |
2:25
20:08
|
(9) (9) |
0:55
21:03
|
(6) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сидорова Елена (1976) МС МИГ, Ярославль |