Россия, Вологда, СОК «Изумруд»
Group
Ж-50
Group
Ж-50
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО «Легенда»
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:29 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 59) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 58) | leg tot 5 ( 60) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 72) | leg tot 10 ( 67) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:27 (11:32 min/km) | - |
4:45
4:45
|
(6) (6) |
3:01
7:46
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
9:18
|
(2) (4) |
3:32
12:50
|
(10) (5) |
3:57
16:47
|
(7) (5) |
6:44
23:31
|
(6) (4) |
0:39
24:10
|
(2) (4) |
4:24
28:34
|
(2) (3) |
2:29
31:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:56
31:59
|
(3) (1) |
0:41
32:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:26
33:06
|
(2) (1) |
0:21
33:27
|
(3)
(1)
|
Петрова Татьяна (1962) II ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль |
||
|
2 | 00:34:21 (11:51 min/km) | +54 |
4:41
4:41
|
(5) (5) |
3:28
8:09
|
(8) (6) |
1:52
10:01
|
(10) (6) |
2:34
12:35
|
(2) (4) |
2:53
15:28
|
(1) (3) |
6:25
21:53
|
(4) (3) |
0:43
22:36
|
(6) (3) |
5:32
28:08
|
(9) (2) |
3:34
31:42
|
(11) (3) |
0:56
32:38
|
(3) (2) |
0:45
33:23
|
(3) (2) |
0:35
33:58
|
(6) (2) |
0:23
34:21
|
(5)
(2)
|
Советова Ирина (1963) III ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль |
||
|
3 | 00:36:33 (12:36 min/km) | +3:06 |
4:25
4:25
|
(3) (3) |
2:43
7:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:32
8:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:36
11:16
|
(3) (2) |
3:32
14:48
|
(4) (2) |
6:42
21:30
|
(5) (2) |
0:58
22:28
|
(12) (2) |
7:50
30:18
|
(12) (4) |
2:59
33:17
|
(8) (4) |
1:14
34:31
|
(10) (3) |
0:57
35:28
|
(7) (3) |
0:39
36:07
|
(9) (3) |
0:26
36:33
|
(8)
(3)
|
Маничева Антонина (1957) Легенда, Вологда |
||
|
4 | 00:36:35 (12:37 min/km) | +3:08 |
5:38
5:38
|
(9) (9) |
3:24
9:02
|
(7) (9) |
1:39
10:41
|
(6) (9) |
2:41
13:22
|
(4) (8) |
6:09
19:31
|
(11) (6) |
6:48
26:19
|
(7) (6) |
0:46
27:05
|
(8) (6) |
4:35
31:40
|
(3) (6) |
2:36
34:16
|
(4) (6) |
0:46
35:02
|
(1) (4) |
0:40
35:42
|
(1) (4) |
0:30
36:12
|
(5) (4) |
0:23
36:35
|
(5)
(4)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) I Москва, лично |
||
|
5 | 00:37:05 (12:47 min/km) | +3:38 |
5:05
5:05
|
(7) (7) |
3:15
8:20
|
(6) (7) |
1:42
10:02
|
(7) (7) |
2:58
13:00
|
(6) (6) |
3:26
16:26
|
(3) (4) |
8:40
25:06
|
(11) (5) |
0:45
25:51
|
(7) (5) |
5:05
30:56
|
(6) (5) |
3:08
34:04
|
(9) (5) |
1:00
35:04
|
(7) (5) |
0:57
36:01
|
(7) (5) |
0:38
36:39
|
(8) (5) |
0:26
37:05
|
(8)
(5)
|
Фролова Ирина (1963) III ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль |
||
|
6 | 00:41:10 (14:12 min/km) | +7:43 |
6:47
6:47
|
(13) (13) |
4:04
10:51
|
(11) (11) |
1:49
12:40
|
(9) (11) |
3:18
15:58
|
(8) (10) |
3:38
19:36
|
(5) (7) |
7:14
26:50
|
(9) (7) |
0:41
27:31
|
(4) (7) |
7:09
34:40
|
(11) (7) |
2:55
37:35
|
(7) (7) |
1:04
38:39
|
(8) (6) |
0:58
39:37
|
(9) (6) |
1:10
40:47
|
(12) (6) |
0:23
41:10
|
(5)
(6)
|
Подгорнова Марина (1964) III Рыбинск Сатурн |
||
|
7 | 00:41:41 (14:22 min/km) | +8:14 |
5:56
5:56
|
(10) (10) |
2:45
8:41
|
(3) (8) |
1:33
10:14
|
(4) (8) |
2:53
13:07
|
(5) (7) |
10:28
23:35
|
(12) (10) |
6:10
29:45
|
(2) (9) |
0:41
30:26
|
(4) (9) |
4:57
35:23
|
(5) (8) |
2:51
38:14
|
(6) (8) |
1:41
39:55
|
(12) (7) |
0:59
40:54
|
(10) (7) |
0:28
41:22
|
(3) (7) |
0:19
41:41
|
(1)
(7)
|
Никулина Галина (1958) I САФУ, Архангельск |
||
|
8 | 00:44:02 (15:11 min/km) | +10:35 |
4:10
4:10
|
(2) (2) |
3:32
7:42
|
(9) (4) |
1:42
9:24
|
(7) (5) |
3:03
12:27
|
(7) (3) |
15:05
27:32
|
(13) (13) |
6:55
34:27
|
(8) (12) |
0:39
35:06
|
(2) (12) |
4:02
39:08
|
(1) (10) |
2:26
41:34
|
(1) (9) |
0:49
42:23
|
(2) (8) |
0:49
43:12
|
(5) (8) |
0:29
43:41
|
(4) (8) |
0:21
44:02
|
(3)
(8)
|
Гусева Татьяна (1964) II Рыбинск Сатурн |
||
|
9 | 00:45:27 (15:40 min/km) | +12:00 |
5:32
5:32
|
(8) (8) |
3:43
9:15
|
(10) (10) |
1:59
11:14
|
(12) (10) |
4:11
15:25
|
(12) (9) |
4:54
20:19
|
(9) (8) |
10:59
31:18
|
(12) (10) |
0:51
32:09
|
(10) (10) |
6:37
38:46
|
(10) (9) |
3:13
41:59
|
(10) (10) |
1:10
43:09
|
(9) (9) |
1:06
44:15
|
(11) (9) |
0:45
45:00
|
(10) (9) |
0:27
45:27
|
(10)
(9)
|
Антонович Ирина (1961) II Рыбинск Сатурн |
||
|
10 | 00:46:08 (15:54 min/km) | +12:41 |
6:29
6:29
|
(12) (12) |
11:22
17:51
|
(13) (13) |
1:35
19:26
|
(5) (13) |
3:26
22:52
|
(9) (13) |
4:01
26:53
|
(8) (12) |
6:22
33:15
|
(3) (11) |
0:46
34:01
|
(8) (11) |
5:14
39:15
|
(7) (11) |
4:04
43:19
|
(13) (11) |
0:57
44:16
|
(5) (10) |
0:49
45:05
|
(5) (10) |
0:36
45:41
|
(7) (10) |
0:27
46:08
|
(10)
(10)
|
Канахистова Ольга (1959) КаМак59, Ярославль |
||
|
11 | 00:47:35 (16:24 min/km) | +14:08 |
4:29
4:29
|
(4) (4) |
2:52
7:21
|
(4) (3) |
1:55
9:16
|
(11) (3) |
9:45
19:01
|
(13) (12) |
6:06
25:07
|
(10) (11) |
11:07
36:14
|
(13) (13) |
0:56
37:10
|
(11) (13) |
5:20
42:30
|
(8) (13) |
2:38
45:08
|
(5) (13) |
0:57
46:05
|
(5) (12) |
0:45
46:50
|
(3) (11) |
0:25
47:15
|
(1) (11) |
0:20
47:35
|
(2)
(11)
|
Тиханова Любовь (1963) Вологда, лично |
||
|
12 | 00:48:22 (16:41 min/km) | +14:55 |
5:56
5:56
|
(10) (10) |
5:03
10:59
|
(12) (12) |
2:13
13:12
|
(13) (12) |
3:34
16:46
|
(11) (11) |
3:39
20:25
|
(6) (9) |
8:38
29:03
|
(10) (8) |
1:08
30:11
|
(13) (8) |
10:38
40:49
|
(13) (12) |
3:35
44:24
|
(12) (12) |
1:27
45:51
|
(11) (11) |
1:13
47:04
|
(12) (12) |
0:51
47:55
|
(11) (12) |
0:27
48:22
|
(10)
(12)
|
Сретенская Татьяна (1956) ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Столярова Наталья (1963) САФУ, Архангельск |
|||
|
- | - |
3:20
3:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:37
5:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
7:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
9:32
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
12:33
|
(2) (1) |
5:48
18:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
18:59
|
(1) (1) |
4:53
23:52
|
(4) (1) |
2:29
26:21
|
(2) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ламова Елена (1958) МС deer-team, Череповец |